P1
|
Fri 06/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-4 Valley Extreme 03
|
0
|
17
|
N-2 Lasers Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
|
0
|
18
|
O-6 Valley Storm Premier
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-3 Lasers Gold
|
6
|
1
|
P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
|
4
|
2
|
Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
|
2
|
14
|
R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
|
12
|
5
|
S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/09/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
|
6
|
5
|
Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/09/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-4 Ohio Impact
|
4
|
2
|
R-1 Xcalibur
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/09/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
S-1 Ohio Classics Black
|
3
|
4
|
S-5 Wizards Elite 03
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/09/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-4 Ohio Classics 02
|
6
|
4
|
O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/09/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
|
3
|
2
|
P-3 Lasers Gold
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/09/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
|
6
|
5
|
Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/09/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-6 Wolfpack 03
|
3
|
5
|
S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 06/09/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-1 Cincy Doom 03
|
5
|
6
|
N-2 Lasers Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-5 Wizards 419
|
11
|
2
|
N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-3 Lasers Purple
|
14
|
0
|
O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
|
4
|
4
|
Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
|
10
|
0
|
R-1 Xcalibur
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
|
7
|
4
|
S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 06/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
|
3
|
4
|
P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 06/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
|
0
|
18
|
R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 06/09/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
|
3
|
11
|
Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/09/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
N-3 Ohio Lightning White
|
4
|
4
|
N-1 Cincy Doom 03
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/09/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
|
12
|
8
|
P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/09/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-7 Team PA (PA)
|
4
|
7
|
N-4 Valley Extreme 03
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/09/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-6 Valley Storm Premier
|
3
|
3
|
0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/09/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
|
4
|
7
|
Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/09/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
|
0
|
8
|
Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 06/09/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-4 Ohio Impact
|
2
|
3
|
R-2 Ohio Storm 03
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 06/09/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-6 Wolfpack 03
|
7
|
3
|
S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/09/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
|
9
|
0
|
O-2 Explosive 02
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/09/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-2 Ohio Storm 03
|
3
|
2
|
R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/09/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-2 Lasers Black
|
3
|
6
|
N-5 Wizards 419
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/09/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
|
0
|
6
|
P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 06/09/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
S-5 Wizards Elite 03
|
3
|
0
|
S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 06/09/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
|
8
|
7
|
Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 06/09/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
|
5
|
4
|
Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 06/09/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-1 Ohio Classics Black
|
2
|
5
|
S-6 Wolfpack 03
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/09/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-1 Cincy Doom 03
|
5
|
8
|
N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/09/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
|
2
|
5
|
O-2 Explosive 02
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/09/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
|
0
|
6
|
R-4 Ohio Impact
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 06/09/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
|
9
|
1
|
P-3 Lasers Gold
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 06/09/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
|
2
|
2
|
P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 06/09/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
|
7
|
8
|
S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 06/09/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
|
5
|
2
|
Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
|
|
|
P68
|
Fri 06/09/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
|
4
|
10
|
R-1 Xcalibur
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/09/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
|
3
|
6
|
P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/09/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
|
6
|
5
|
R-2 Ohio Storm 03
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 06/09/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-3 Ohio Lightning White
|
2
|
2
|
N-7 Team PA (PA)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 06/09/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-3 Lasers Purple
|
5
|
6
|
O-4 Ohio Classics 02
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 06/09/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
|
4
|
1
|
O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 06/09/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-5 Wizards Elite 03
|
4
|
5
|
S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 06/09/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
S-1 Ohio Classics Black
|
4
|
3
|
S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
|
|
|
P82
|
Fri 06/09/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
|
11
|
1
|
Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/09/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
|
3
|
8
|
P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 06/09/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-5 Wizards 419
|
8
|
1
|
N-4 Valley Extreme 03
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 06/09/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
|
0
|
11
|
O-6 Valley Storm Premier
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 06/09/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
|
2
|
11
|
Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 06/09/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
|
6
|
4
|
R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 06/09/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
|
2
|
7
|
P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 06/09/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
|
8
|
10
|
S-5 Wizards Elite 03
|
|
|
P88
|
Fri 06/09/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
|
6
|
6
|
S-6 Wolfpack 03
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 06/10/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
N-7 Team PA (PA)
|
1
|
10
|
N-5 Wizards 419
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 06/10/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-3 Lasers Purple
|
5
|
2
|
O-2 Explosive 02
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 06/10/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
|
4
|
9
|
P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 06/10/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
|
4
|
6
|
R-4 Ohio Impact
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 06/10/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-2 Lasers Black
|
9
|
7
|
N-3 Ohio Lightning White
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 06/10/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
|
0
|
10
|
Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 06/10/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
|
5
|
4
|
S-1 Ohio Classics Black
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 06/10/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
O-4 Ohio Classics 02
|
13
|
0
|
O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/10/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
|
5
|
0
|
S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 06/10/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-3 Lasers Gold
|
1
|
9
|
P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 06/10/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-2 Ohio Storm 03
|
5
|
16
|
R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 06/10/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
|
12
|
1
|
N-7 Team PA (PA)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 06/10/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
|
0
|
8
|
0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 06/10/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-6 Valley Storm Premier
|
1
|
8
|
O-3 Lasers Purple
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 06/10/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-3 Ohio Lightning White
|
13
|
3
|
N-4 Valley Extreme 03
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 06/10/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
|
8
|
0
|
Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 06/10/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-1 Cincy Doom 03
|
2
|
14
|
N-5 Wizards 419
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 06/10/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
O-2 Explosive 02
|
4
|
5
|
O-4 Ohio Classics 02
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 06/10/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
|
7
|
2
|
P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 06/10/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
|
2
|
2
|
R-4 Ohio Impact
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 06/10/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
|
10
|
2
|
R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 06/10/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-3 Lasers Purple
|
9
|
5
|
O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 06/10/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
|
12
|
9
|
Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
|
|
|
P106
|
Sat 06/10/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-6 Wolfpack 03
|
4
|
2
|
S-5 Wizards Elite 03
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 06/10/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
O-4 Ohio Classics 02
|
0
|
5
|
0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 06/10/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
|
4
|
1
|
O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 06/10/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
|
5
|
5
|
P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 06/10/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-1 Xcalibur
|
2
|
3
|
R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 06/10/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-7 Team PA (PA)
|
5
|
4
|
N-1 Cincy Doom 03
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 06/10/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
|
2
|
9
|
N-2 Lasers Black
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 06/10/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
|
10
|
1
|
Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 06/10/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
|
5
|
9
|
S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 06/10/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
N-3 Ohio Lightning White
|
3
|
6
|
N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 06/10/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-4 Valley Extreme 03
|
6
|
7
|
N-1 Cincy Doom 03
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 06/10/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
|
7
|
3
|
Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 06/10/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
|
3
|
12
|
P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 06/10/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-2 Explosive 02
|
0
|
8
|
O-6 Valley Storm Premier
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 06/10/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
|
2
|
13
|
R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 06/10/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-1 Ohio Classics Black
|
4
|
3
|
S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
|
|
|
P116
|
Sat 06/10/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
P-3 Lasers Gold
|
0
|
1
|
P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 06/10/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
|
3
|
8
|
Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 06/10/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-5 Wizards Elite 03
|
10
|
0
|
S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 06/10/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
|
5
|
1
|
P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 06/10/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-1 Xcalibur
|
10
|
2
|
R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 06/10/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
|
2
|
9
|
R-2 Ohio Storm 03
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 06/10/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-2 Lasers Black
|
15
|
0
|
N-7 Team PA (PA)
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 06/10/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-3 Lasers Purple
|
5
|
1
|
0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
|
|
|
P119
|
Sat 06/10/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
|
0
|
4
|
Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 06/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
|
10
|
8
|
P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
|
|
|
P111
|
Sat 06/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-3 Ohio Lightning White
|
2
|
10
|
N-5 Wizards 419
|
|
|
P113
|
Sat 06/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
|
8
|
5
|
O-2 Explosive 02
|
|
|
P117
|
Sat 06/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
|
3
|
1
|
P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 06/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
|
2
|
6
|
Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
|
|
|
P121
|
Sat 06/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
|
3
|
3
|
R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 06/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
|
4
|
10
|
R-4 Ohio Impact
|
|
|
P125
|
Sat 06/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
|
6
|
5
|
S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 06/10/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
|
0
|
1
|
P-3 Lasers Gold
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 06/10/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
N-4 Valley Extreme 03
|
9
|
6
|
N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
|
|
|
P112
|
Sat 06/10/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
O-6 Valley Storm Premier
|
9
|
8
|
O-4 Ohio Classics 02
|
|
|
P115
|
Sat 06/10/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
|
4
|
8
|
P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
|
|
|
P120
|
Sat 06/10/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
|
6
|
14
|
Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
|
|
|
P122
|
Sat 06/10/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
R-2 Ohio Storm 03
|
7
|
2
|
R-1 Xcalibur
|
|
|
P124
|
Sat 06/10/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
|
3
|
6
|
S-6 Wolfpack 03
|
|
|
P126
|
Sat 06/10/17
6:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
S-1 Ohio Classics Black
|
5
|
6
|
S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/11/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
[5] S-7 Ohio Hurricanes 03
|
6
|
7
|
[6] Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/11/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
[4] R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
|
7
|
3
|
[7] P-1 Central Ohio Pride 03
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/11/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
[5] Q-2 Miami Valley Xpress 02 Blue
|
1
|
14
|
[6] R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/11/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
[5] O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
|
8
|
4
|
[7] N-1 Cincy Doom 03
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/11/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
[6] P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
|
9
|
8
|
[7] R-3 Ohio Banshees 02
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/11/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
[6] N-7 Team PA (PA)
|
9
|
6
|
[7] Q-1 Diamond Express Mizuno 03
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/11/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
[5] R-1 Xcalibur
|
3
|
4
|
[6] S-1 Ohio Classics Black
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/11/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
[5] P-3 Lasers Gold
|
9
|
1
|
[6] O-2 Explosive 02
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/11/17
8:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
[4] P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
|
16
|
8
|
[7] O-5 Pittsburgh Spirit White (PA)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/11/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
[5] N-3 Ohio Lightning White
|
7
|
2
|
[7] S-4 Ohio Stingrays 03 - Pope
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/11/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
[1] N-5 Wizards 419
|
13
|
2
|
[6] Q-5 Vikings Elite 02 - Wells
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/11/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
[3] P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
|
5
|
4
|
[3] S-2 Miami Valley Xpress Red
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/11/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
[3] O-6 Valley Storm Premier
|
14
|
2
|
[4] R-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Wirey (IN)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/11/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
[1] R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
|
2
|
1
|
[4] Q-6 Cannonsburg Lady Knights (PA)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 06/11/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
[2] 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
|
6
|
1
|
[6] R-6 Motor City Madness 13U Red (MI)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 06/11/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
[2] P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
|
16
|
0
|
[4] N-4 Valley Extreme 03
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 06/11/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
[2] S-5 Wizards Elite 03
|
0
|
3
|
[5] O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 06/11/17
9:30 AM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
[6] P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
|
12
|
4
|
[1] Q-7 Michigan Warriors (MI)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 06/11/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
[1] P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
|
6
|
2
|
[6] N-7 Team PA (PA)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 06/11/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
[3] R-2 Ohio Storm 03
|
7
|
4
|
[4] S-3 Ohio Ice Platinum
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/11/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
[2] N-2 Lasers Black
|
9
|
4
|
[6] S-1 Ohio Classics Black
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 06/11/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
[2] Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
|
3
|
1
|
[4] O-4 Ohio Classics 02
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 06/11/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
[1] S-6 Wolfpack 03
|
4
|
0
|
[5] P-3 Lasers Gold
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 06/11/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
[2] R-4 Ohio Impact
|
9
|
1
|
[3] N-6 Indy Dreams Gold - Lewis (IN)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 06/11/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
[3] Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
|
11
|
1
|
[4] P-5 Pittsburgh Spirit Futures - Little (PA)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 06/11/17
11:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
[5] N-3 Ohio Lightning White
|
1
|
7
|
[1] O-3 Lasers Purple
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 06/11/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
[1] N-5 Wizards 419
|
6
|
2
|
[3] P-4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/11/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
[3] O-6 Valley Storm Premier
|
2
|
4
|
[1] R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/11/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
[2] 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
|
2
|
1
|
[2] P-6 Tennessee Ballhawks 02 (TN)
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/11/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
[5] O-1 Buckeye Elite 03
|
2
|
4
|
[6] P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 06/11/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
[1] P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
|
10
|
3
|
[3] R-2 Ohio Storm 03
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 06/11/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
[2] N-2 Lasers Black
|
7
|
4
|
[2] Q-3 Ohio Ice Red
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 06/11/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
[1] S-6 Wolfpack 03
|
8
|
7
|
[2] R-4 Ohio Impact
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 06/11/17
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
[3] Q-4 Team Ohio Gray
|
2
|
6
|
[1] O-3 Lasers Purple
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 06/11/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
[1] N-5 Wizards 419
|
2
|
3
|
[1] R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 06/11/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
[2] 0-7 Finesse - Wojcik (MI)
|
4
|
6
|
[6] P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 06/11/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
[1] P-7 Lids Indiana Dreams - Stevenson (IN)
|
3
|
8
|
[2] N-2 Lasers Black
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 06/11/17
2:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
[1] S-6 Wolfpack 03
|
3
|
2
|
[1] O-3 Lasers Purple
|
|
|
B39
|
Sun 06/11/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
[1] R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
|
5
|
0
|
[6] P-2 Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
|
|
|
B40
|
Sun 06/11/17
3:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
[2] N-2 Lasers Black
|
10
|
3
|
[1] S-6 Wolfpack 03
|
|
|
B45
|
Sun 06/11/17
5:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
[1] R-5 Ohio Stingrays 02 - Thompson
|
11
|
3
|
[2] N-2 Lasers Black
|
|
|