Baseball

2019/2020

Pathway Northern Colorado Fall Classic

Aug 24 - 25, 2019
CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, August 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM UNC Jackson Field Catamount Baseball Gold
CNBA All Stars White
P2 8:00 AM Butch Butler Gameday Angels
Gwynn Baseball
P3 8:00 AM Northridge HS Slammers Martin
Colorado Bandits
P4 8:00 AM Nelson Farm Park Silver Creek
Gameday Warriors White
P5 8:00 AM Eaton HS Pittsburgh Pirates Scout Team
Slammers Diz
P6 8:00 AM Dayspring Christian Academy Rocky Mountain Oysters Fall GJ
Elite Baseball 18U
P7 10:20 AM UNC Jackson Field MAC Elite 2020
TC Colorado / Phillies Scout Team
P8 10:20 AM Butch Butler Colorado Gold
Colorado Rogue
P9 10:20 AM Northridge HS Slammers Quintana
USA Prime Pieratt
P10 10:20 AM Daryl Kile Slammers Laudick
Thompson Valley Eagles
P11 10:20 AM Nelson Farm Park Silver Creek
Gameday Warriors Black
P12 10:20 AM Eaton HS Pittsburgh Pirates Scout Team
Post 320 Stars
P13 10:20 AM Dayspring Christian Academy Demons
Premier West Baseball Club
P14 12:40 PM UNC Jackson Field Rocky Mountain Oysters Fall GJ
Colorado Navy
P15 12:40 PM Butch Butler Slammers Martin
Elite Baseball 18U
P16 12:40 PM Daryl Kile Catamount Baseball Gold
Gwynn Baseball
P17 12:40 PM Nelson Farm Park Gameday Warriors White
Slammers Kennebrew
P18 12:40 PM Eaton HS Slammers Diz
Angels
P19 12:40 PM Dayspring Christian Academy CNBA All Stars White
USA Prime Colorado Quarton/Hormann
P20 3:00 PM UNC Jackson Field Demons
Colorado Bandits
P21 3:00 PM Butch Butler Slammers Laudick
USA Prime Pieratt
P22 3:00 PM Daryl Kile Gameday Angels
TC Colorado / Phillies Scout Team
P23 3:00 PM Nelson Farm Park Gameday Warriors Black
NoCo Roughnecks
P24 3:00 PM Eaton HS Post 320 Stars
Power Alley Colorado
P25 3:00 PM Dayspring Christian Academy MAC Elite 2020
Colorado Rogue
P26 5:20 PM UNC Jackson Field Premier West Baseball Club
Thompson Valley Eagles
P27 5:20 PM Butch Butler USA Prime Colorado Quarton/Hormann
Slammers Quintana
P28 5:20 PM Nelson Farm Park Slammers Kennebrew
NoCo Roughnecks
P29 5:20 PM Eaton HS Angels
Power Alley Colorado
P30 5:20 PM Dayspring Christian Academy Colorado Navy
Colorado Gold
Sunday, August 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 8:00 AM UNC Jackson Field Slammers Quintana
Gwynn Baseball
P32 8:00 AM Butch Butler Slammers Laudick
Gameday Warriors White
P33 8:00 AM Northridge HS Gameday Angels
Demons
P34 8:00 AM Nelson Farm Park Rocky Mountain Oysters Fall GJ
Premier West Baseball Club
P35 8:00 AM Eaton HS TC Colorado / Phillies Scout Team
Thompson Valley Eagles
P36 8:00 AM Dayspring Christian Academy Silver Creek
Slammers Diz
P37 10:20 AM UNC Jackson Field USA Prime Colorado Quarton/Hormann
Pittsburgh Pirates Scout Team
P38 10:20 AM Butch Butler Power Alley Colorado
Colorado Bandits
P39 10:20 AM Northridge HS Elite Baseball 18U
Angels
P40 10:20 AM Daryl Kile Slammers Martin
Slammers Kennebrew
P41 10:20 AM Nelson Farm Park Rocky Mountain Oysters Fall GJ
MAC Elite 2020
P42 10:20 AM Eaton HS TC Colorado / Phillies Scout Team
CNBA All Stars White
P43 10:20 AM Dayspring Christian Academy Colorado Gold
Post 320 Stars
P44 12:40 PM UNC Jackson Field Silver Creek
NoCo Roughnecks
P45 12:40 PM Butch Butler Gameday Angels
Slammers Diz
P46 12:40 PM Daryl Kile Slammers Quintana
Gameday Warriors White
P47 12:40 PM Nelson Farm Park Premier West Baseball Club
Catamount Baseball Gold
P48 12:40 PM Eaton HS Thompson Valley Eagles
USA Prime Pieratt
P49 12:40 PM Dayspring Christian Academy Gwynn Baseball
Gameday Warriors Black
P50 3:00 PM UNC Jackson Field Colorado Gold
Demons
P51 3:00 PM Butch Butler Slammers Martin
Angels
P52 3:00 PM Daryl Kile Slammers Laudick
Pittsburgh Pirates Scout Team
P53 3:00 PM Nelson Farm Park MAC Elite 2020
Colorado Navy
P54 3:00 PM Eaton HS CNBA All Stars White
Colorado Rogue
P55 3:00 PM Dayspring Christian Academy USA Prime Colorado Quarton/Hormann
Colorado Bandits
P56 5:20 PM UNC Jackson Field Post 320 Stars
Elite Baseball 18U
P57 5:20 PM Butch Butler Gameday Warriors Black
Slammers Kennebrew
P58 5:20 PM Nelson Farm Park Catamount Baseball Gold
Colorado Navy
P59 5:20 PM Eaton HS USA Prime Pieratt
Colorado Rogue
P60 5:20 PM Dayspring Christian Academy NoCo Roughnecks
Power Alley Colorado

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division