Softball

Fireworks 18 & Under

Colorado Fireworks - Power Pools - Supplemental Power Pools

Jun 30 - Jul 7, 2019
Aurora, CO • Commerce City, CO • Westminster, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

OCBB-Bracamonte

Fireworks 18 & Under Champion

Sun Jun 30, 2019 - Sun Jul 7, 2019

Final Standings

Team Rank
OCBB-Bracamonte 1
Impact Gold Holeman Premier 2
American Freedom CO 2019 3
Tx Threat 3
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land 5
Finesse 18u Blevins 5
Firecrackers North - Thomas 5
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson 5
Firecrackers AZ Holland 9
NW Bullets-Campbell 9
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u 9
RI Thunder Gold Wilson 9
Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez 13
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno 13
Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner 13
The Factory 18U Gold 13
Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee 17
Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields 17
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno 17
NJ Pride Gold 17
NW Lady Bandits- Black 17
Raiders softball 17
San Jose Lady Sharks 17
TEXAS LITE GOLD 17
18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman 25
American Freedom - Balbin 18A 25
Finch's Aces 18u Premier- Spina 25
Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski 25
Nor Cal Legends 25
Peppers Gold 25
Polar Crush Gold 25
USA Athletics Sanchez 25
Chicago Cheetahs Scott 33
Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National 33
New Lenox Lightning 18U MK 33
TC Tremors Select 33

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
RI Thunder Gold Wilson (Watertown, RI) 1 0 0 7 7 0
Firecrackers AZ Holland* (Surprise, AZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polar Crush Gold* (Marlborough, MA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
NW Lady Bandits- Black* (Bothell, WA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Nor Cal Legends* (san jose, CA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raiders softball* (Lynn, MA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
American Freedom - Balbin 18A* (Littleton, CO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner* (Claremore, OK) 0 1 0 -7 0 7
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Firecrackers North - Thomas* (Elk Grove, CA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
TC Tremors Select* (Endicott, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
NW Bullets-Campbell* (Junction City, OR) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land* (Manvel, TX) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno* (Las Vegas, NV) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields* (York Haven, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman* (West Linn, OR) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski* (Saint Louis, MO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
USA Athletics Sanchez* (Torrance, CA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez* (West jordan, UT) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peppers Gold* (Magnolia, TX) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee* 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
OCBB-Bracamonte* (hacienda heights, CA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finch's Aces 18u Premier- Spina* (Flemington, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Cheetahs Scott* (Downers Grove, IL) 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEXAS LITE GOLD* (Cypress, TX) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
San Jose Lady Sharks* (Gilroy, CA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson* (Sicklerville, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Lenox Lightning 18U MK* (Oak Lawn, IL) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National* (League City, TX) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
The Factory 18U Gold* (Encinitas, CA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
NJ Pride Gold* (Bloomfield, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno* (Waterloo, NE) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tx Threat* (the woodlands, TX) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u* (buena park, CA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finesse 18u Blevins* (davisburg, MI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
American Freedom CO 2019* (westminster, CO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Impact Gold Holeman Premier* (Morton, MS) 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:00 AM Horseshoe Park - East San Jose Lady Sharks*
5 15 Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u*
P18 8:00 AM Horseshoe Park - West SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson*
1 9 Finesse 18u Blevins*
P19 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 5 USA Athletics Sanchez*
5 0 Finch's Aces 18u Premier- Spina*
P20 10:00 AM Horseshoe Park - East San Jose Lady Sharks*
3 7 NJ Pride Gold*
P21 10:00 AM Horseshoe Park - West SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson*
8 6 The Factory 18U Gold*
P22 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 5 USA Athletics Sanchez*
17 5 Chicago Cheetahs Scott*
P23 12:00 PM Horseshoe Park - East Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u*
11 5 NJ Pride Gold*
P24 12:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West Finesse 18u Blevins*
6 4 The Factory 18U Gold*
P25 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee*
3 2 Finch's Aces 18u Premier- Spina*
P26 2:00 PM Horseshoe Park - East New Lenox Lightning 18U MK*
6 14 American Freedom CO 2019*
P27 2:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National*
0 6 Impact Gold Holeman Premier*
P28 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee*
10 13 Chicago Cheetahs Scott*
P29 4:00 PM Horseshoe Park - East New Lenox Lightning 18U MK*
5 1 Tx Threat*
P30 4:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National*
0 11 Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno*
P31 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 TEXAS LITE GOLD*
9 7 Peppers Gold*
P32 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 OCBB-Bracamonte*
7 5 Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez*
B5 6:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 Nor Cal Legends
9 3 Raiders softball
B6 6:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 American Freedom - Balbin 18A
9 7 Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner
B9 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 Firecrackers North - Thomas
10 0 TC Tremors Select
B10 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 NW Bullets-Campbell
6 0 Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
P33 6:00 PM Horseshoe Park - East American Freedom CO 2019*
4 5 Tx Threat*
P34 6:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West Impact Gold Holeman Premier*
2 1 Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno*
P35 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 TEXAS LITE GOLD*
4 2 Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez*
P36 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 OCBB-Bracamonte*
9 4 Peppers Gold*
B7 8:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Raiders softball
10 16 Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner
B8 8:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 Nor Cal Legends
7 2 American Freedom - Balbin 18A
B11 8:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 TC Tremors Select
3 8 Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
B12 8:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 Firecrackers North - Thomas
5 0 NW Bullets-Campbell
Thursday, July 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM Horseshoe Park - East Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
2 1 Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields
B14 8:00 AM Horseshoe Park - West 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman
8 5 Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski
B25 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 1 San Jose Lady Sharks
0 9 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
B26 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 2 New Lenox Lightning 18U MK
16 6 Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National
B29 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 3 NJ Pride Gold
1 9 The Factory 18U Gold
B30 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 4 Tx Threat
2 1 Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
B33 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 5 Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u
9 6 Finesse 18u Blevins
B1 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C2 Firecrackers AZ Holland
6 8 Polar Crush Gold
B2 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C1 RI Thunder Gold Wilson
16 2 NW Lady Bandits- Black
B15 10:00 AM Horseshoe Park - West Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields
6 4 Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski
B16 10:00 AM Horseshoe Park - East Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
2 3 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman
B27 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 2 San Jose Lady Sharks
17 5 Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National
B28 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 1 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
12 4 New Lenox Lightning 18U MK
B31 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 4 NJ Pride Gold
2 1 Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
B32 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 3 The Factory 18U Gold
9 5 Tx Threat
B34 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 5 American Freedom CO 2019
1 6 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
B3 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C2 Firecrackers AZ Holland
7 3 NW Lady Bandits- Black
B4 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C1 Polar Crush Gold
0 10 RI Thunder Gold Wilson
B17 12:00 PM Horseshoe Park - East USA Athletics Sanchez
4 6 Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez
B18 12:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West Peppers Gold
3 8 Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee
B35 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 Finesse 18u Blevins
8 0 American Freedom CO 2019
B36 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u
3 12 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
B19 2:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West USA Athletics Sanchez
7 3 Peppers Gold
B20 2:00 PM Horseshoe Park - East Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez
14 7 Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee
B21 4:00 PM Horseshoe Park - East OCBB-Bracamonte
Finch's Aces 18u Premier- Spina
B22 4:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West Chicago Cheetahs Scott
TEXAS LITE GOLD
P1 6:00 PM Olympic Park - Field 1 Firecrackers AZ Holland*
Raiders softball*
P2 6:00 PM Olympic Park - Field 2 NW Lady Bandits- Black*
0 0 American Freedom - Balbin 18A*
P3 6:00 PM Olympic Park - Field 3 Nor Cal Legends*
Polar Crush Gold*
P4 6:00 PM Olympic Park - Field 4 Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner
0 7 RI Thunder Gold Wilson
P5 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Firecrackers North - Thomas*
0 0 Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields*
P6 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Aces Express Gold Sugar Land*
0 0 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman*
P7 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno*
0 0 TC Tremors Select*
P8 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski*
0 0 NW Bullets-Campbell*
B23 6:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West Bracket Loser B21
Bracket Loser B22
P9 8:00 PM Olympic Park - Field 1 Firecrackers AZ Holland*
0 0 American Freedom - Balbin 18A*
P10 8:00 PM Olympic Park - Field 2 NW Lady Bandits- Black*
Raiders softball*
P11 8:00 PM Olympic Park - Field 3 Nor Cal Legends
RI Thunder Gold Wilson
P12 8:00 PM Olympic Park - Field 4 Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner*
Polar Crush Gold*
P13 8:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Firecrackers North - Thomas*
0 0 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman*
P14 8:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Aces Express Gold Sugar Land*
0 0 Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields*
P15 8:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno*
0 0 NW Bullets-Campbell*
P16 8:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski*
0 0 TC Tremors Select*
B24 8:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West Bracket Winner B21
Bracket Winner B22
Friday, July 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B40 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Finesse 18u Blevins
9 8 American Freedom - Balbin 18A
B41 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra San Jose Lady Sharks
11 7 Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez
B55 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla USA Athletics Sanchez
2 8 NW Bullets-Campbell
B56 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram NW Lady Bandits- Black
0 1 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
B85 8:00 AM Horseshoe Park - East Finch's Aces 18u Premier- Spina
3 5 Firecrackers AZ Holland
B86 8:00 AM Horseshoe Park - West Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
2 8 The Factory 18U Gold
B37 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski
11 6 TC Tremors Select
B46 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Finesse 18u Blevins
15 3 San Jose Lady Sharks
B52 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
5 2 Chicago Cheetahs Scott
B61 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram NW Bullets-Campbell
8 9 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
B82 10:00 AM Horseshoe Park - East Raiders softball
2 6 American Freedom CO 2019
B91 10:00 AM Horseshoe Park - West Firecrackers AZ Holland
16 14 The Factory 18U Gold
B38 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore RI Thunder Gold Wilson
9 8 Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski
B39 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra TEXAS LITE GOLD
3 2 Tx Threat
B53 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Nor Cal Legends
1 10 Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
B54 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
5 9 Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u
B83 12:00 PM Horseshoe Park - East 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman
1 6 American Freedom CO 2019
B84 12:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee
7 6 New Lenox Lightning 18U MK
B45 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra RI Thunder Gold Wilson
8 0 TEXAS LITE GOLD
B60 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
0 4 Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u
B67 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Peppers Gold
10 8 Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National
B70 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram NJ Pride Gold
5 4 Polar Crush Gold
B87 2:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West Raiders softball
12 3 New Lenox Lightning 18U MK
B90 2:00 PM Horseshoe Park - East American Freedom CO 2019
7 3 Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee
B42 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla TC Tremors Select
6 12 Tx Threat
B68 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Firecrackers North - Thomas
8 1 Peppers Gold
B69 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra OCBB-Bracamonte
9 1 Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner
B71 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields
1 9 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
Saturday, July 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B57 10:30 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Chicago Cheetahs Scott
5 13 Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
B72 10:30 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National
5 7 Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner
B75 10:30 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Firecrackers North - Thomas
7 13 OCBB-Bracamonte
B76 10:30 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram NJ Pride Gold
4 17 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
B43 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski
0 12 Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez
B44 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Tx Threat
9 5 American Freedom - Balbin 18A
B58 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Nor Cal Legends
3 5 NW Lady Bandits- Black
B59 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
6 0 USA Athletics Sanchez
B47 1:30 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez
6 1 TEXAS LITE GOLD
B48 1:30 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra San Jose Lady Sharks
0 9 Tx Threat
B62 1:30 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla NW Lady Bandits- Black
0 8 Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
B63 1:30 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram NW Bullets-Campbell
4 3 Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
B73 3:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Peppers Gold
5 7 Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields
B74 3:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner
7 0 Polar Crush Gold
B88 3:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman
3 7 Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
B89 3:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Raiders softball
5 4 Finch's Aces 18u Premier- Spina
B49 4:30 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore RI Thunder Gold Wilson
1 5 Finesse 18u Blevins
B64 4:30 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u
6 10 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
B79 4:30 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla OCBB-Bracamonte
3 0 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
B94 4:30 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram American Freedom CO 2019
4 3 Firecrackers AZ Holland
B77 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields
5 7 Firecrackers North - Thomas
B78 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra NJ Pride Gold
5 7 Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner
B92 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
3 0 Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee
B93 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram The Factory 18U Gold
2 1 Raiders softball
B50 7:30 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Tx Threat
6 1 Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez
B65 7:30 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram NW Bullets-Campbell
7 3 Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
B80 7:30 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner
0 10 Firecrackers North - Thomas
B95 7:30 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla The Factory 18U Gold
2 4 Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
Sunday, July 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B97 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore NW Bullets-Campbell
7 9 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
B98 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Firecrackers AZ Holland
4 7 Tx Threat
B99 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u
0 7 Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
B100 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Firecrackers North - Thomas
6 2 RI Thunder Gold Wilson
B101 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Finesse 18u Blevins
4 7 [1] Impact Gold Holeman Premier
B102 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
2 13 Tx Threat
B103 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla OCBB-Bracamonte
11 4 [2] Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
B104 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram American Freedom CO 2019
6 2 Firecrackers North - Thomas
B105 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Impact Gold Holeman Premier
8 7 Tx Threat
B106 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla OCBB-Bracamonte
6 5 American Freedom CO 2019
B107 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Impact Gold Holeman Premier
1 9 OCBB-Bracamonte

Bracket

Box Bracket I
Box Bracket A
Box Bracket B
Box Bracket C
Box Bracket D
Box Bracket E
Box Bracket F
Box Bracket G
Box Bracket H
18 Open Championship Single
To Championship Single
To Championship Single
18 Open Double Elimination Bracket A
To Championship Single
To Championship Single
18 Open Double Elimination Bracket B
To Championship Single
To Championship Single
18 Open Double Elimination Bracket C
To Championship Single
To Championship Single
18 Open Double Elimination Bracket D
RI Thunder Gold Wilson
Firecrackers AZ Holland
Nor Cal Legends
Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner
Firecrackers North - Thomas
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman
Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields
Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez
USA Athletics Sanchez
Bracket Winner B24
Bracket Winner B23
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
San Jose Lady Sharks
The Factory 18U Gold
NJ Pride Gold
Impact Gold Holeman Premier
Finesse 18u Blevins
Finesse 18u Blevins
Team to Championship Single
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
Team to Championship Single
OCBB-Bracamonte
Team to Championship Single
Unknown
Team to Championship Single
OCBB-Bracamonte
CHAMPIONS
Polar Crush Gold - 0
B4 - Thu 7/4 12:00PM Aurora Sports Park - C1
RI Thunder Gold Wilson - 10
RI Thunder Gold Wilson - 16
B2 - Thu 7/4 10:00AM Aurora Sports Park - C1
NW Lady Bandits- Black - 2
Firecrackers AZ Holland - 7
B3 - Thu 7/4 12:00PM Aurora Sports Park - C2
NW Lady Bandits- Black - 3
American Freedom - Balbin 18A - 9
B6 - Wed 7/3 6:00PM Aurora Sports Park - B3
Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner - 7
Nor Cal Legends - 7
B8 - Wed 7/3 8:00PM Aurora Sports Park - B4
American Freedom - Balbin 18A - 2
Nor Cal Legends - 9
B5 - Wed 7/3 6:00PM Aurora Sports Park - B4
Raiders softball - 3
Raiders softball - 10
B7 - Wed 7/3 8:00PM Aurora Sports Park - B3
Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner - 16
NW Bullets-Campbell - 6
B10 - Wed 7/3 6:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land - 0
Firecrackers North - Thomas - 5
B12 - Wed 7/3 8:00PM Highline Park - Field 1
NW Bullets-Campbell - 0
Firecrackers North - Thomas - 10
B9 - Wed 7/3 6:00PM Highline Park - Field 1
TC Tremors Select - 0
TC Tremors Select - 3
B11 - Wed 7/3 8:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land - 8
18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman - 8
B14 - Thu 7/4 8:00AM Horseshoe Park - West
Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski - 5
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno - 2
B16 - Thu 7/4 10:00AM Horseshoe Park - East
18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman - 3
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno - 2
B13 - Thu 7/4 8:00AM Horseshoe Park - East
Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields - 1
Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields - 6
B15 - Thu 7/4 10:00AM Horseshoe Park - West
Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski - 4
Peppers Gold - 3
B18 - Thu 7/4 12:00PM Horseshoe Park - West
Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee - 8
Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez - 14
B20 - Thu 7/4 2:00PM Horseshoe Park - East
Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee - 7
USA Athletics Sanchez - 4
B17 - Thu 7/4 12:00PM Horseshoe Park - East
Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez - 6
USA Athletics Sanchez - 7
B19 - Thu 7/4 2:00PM Horseshoe Park - West
Peppers Gold - 3
Chicago Cheetahs Scott
B22 - Thu 7/4 4:00PM Horseshoe Park - West
TEXAS LITE GOLD
Bracket Winner B21
B24 - Thu 7/4 8:00PM Horseshoe Park - West
Bracket Winner B22
OCBB-Bracamonte
B21 - Thu 7/4 4:00PM Horseshoe Park - East
Finch's Aces 18u Premier- Spina
Bracket Loser B21
B23 - Thu 7/4 6:00PM Horseshoe Park - West
Bracket Loser B22
New Lenox Lightning 18U MK - 16
B26 - Thu 7/4 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 2
Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National - 6
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson - 12
B28 - Thu 7/4 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 1
New Lenox Lightning 18U MK - 4
San Jose Lady Sharks - 0
B25 - Thu 7/4 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 1
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson - 9
San Jose Lady Sharks - 17
B27 - Thu 7/4 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 2
Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National - 5
Tx Threat - 2
B30 - Thu 7/4 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 4
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno - 1
The Factory 18U Gold - 9
B32 - Thu 7/4 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 3
Tx Threat - 5
NJ Pride Gold - 1
B29 - Thu 7/4 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 3
The Factory 18U Gold - 9
NJ Pride Gold - 2
B31 - Thu 7/4 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 4
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno - 1
American Freedom CO 2019 - 1
B34 - Thu 7/4 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 5
Impact Gold Holeman Premier - 6
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u - 3
B36 - Thu 7/4 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 4
Impact Gold Holeman Premier - 12
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u - 9
B33 - Thu 7/4 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 5
Finesse 18u Blevins - 6
Finesse 18u Blevins - 8
B35 - Thu 7/4 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 5
American Freedom CO 2019 - 0
Firecrackers AZ Holland - 6
B1 - Thu 7/4 10:00AM Aurora Sports Park - C2
Polar Crush Gold - 8
Finesse 18u Blevins - 15
B46 - Fri 7/5 10:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
San Jose Lady Sharks - 3
Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski - 11
B37 - Fri 7/5 10:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
TC Tremors Select - 6
RI Thunder Gold Wilson - 8
B45 - Fri 7/5 2:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
TEXAS LITE GOLD - 0
RI Thunder Gold Wilson - 1
B49 - Sat 7/6 4:30PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
Finesse 18u Blevins - 5
San Jose Lady Sharks - 11
B41 - Fri 7/5 8:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez - 7
Finesse 18u Blevins - 9
B40 - Fri 7/5 8:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
American Freedom - Balbin 18A - 8
TEXAS LITE GOLD - 3
B39 - Fri 7/5 12:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
Tx Threat - 2
RI Thunder Gold Wilson - 9
B38 - Fri 7/5 12:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski - 8
Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez - 6
B47 - Sat 7/6 1:30PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
TEXAS LITE GOLD - 1
Tx Threat - 9
B44 - Sat 7/6 12:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
American Freedom - Balbin 18A - 5
Louisville Lady Sluggers- Swiderski - 0
B43 - Sat 7/6 12:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez - 12
RI Thunder Gold Wilson
B51
Tx Threat
Tx Threat - 6
B50 - Sat 7/6 7:30PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez - 1
San Jose Lady Sharks - 0
B48 - Sat 7/6 1:30PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
Tx Threat - 9
TC Tremors Select - 6
B42 - Fri 7/5 4:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
Tx Threat - 12
NW Bullets-Campbell - 8
B61 - Fri 7/5 10:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson - 9
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno - 5
B52 - Fri 7/5 10:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
Chicago Cheetahs Scott - 2
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno - 0
B60 - Fri 7/5 2:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u - 4
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u - 6
B64 - Sat 7/6 4:30PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson - 10
NW Lady Bandits- Black - 0
B56 - Fri 7/5 8:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson - 1
USA Athletics Sanchez - 2
B55 - Fri 7/5 8:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
NW Bullets-Campbell - 8
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno - 5
B54 - Fri 7/5 12:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u - 9
Nor Cal Legends - 1
B53 - Fri 7/5 12:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno - 10
NW Lady Bandits- Black - 0
B62 - Sat 7/6 1:30PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno - 8
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno - 6
B59 - Sat 7/6 12:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
USA Athletics Sanchez - 0
Nor Cal Legends - 3
B58 - Sat 7/6 12:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
NW Lady Bandits- Black - 5
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u
B66
NW Bullets-Campbell
NW Bullets-Campbell - 7
B65 - Sat 7/6 7:30PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno - 3
NW Bullets-Campbell - 4
B63 - Sat 7/6 1:30PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno - 3
Chicago Cheetahs Scott - 5
B57 - Sat 7/6 10:30AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno - 13
NJ Pride Gold - 4
B76 - Sat 7/6 10:30AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
Impact Gold Holeman Premier - 17
Peppers Gold - 10
B67 - Fri 7/5 2:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National - 8
Firecrackers North - Thomas - 7
B75 - Sat 7/6 10:30AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
OCBB-Bracamonte - 13
OCBB-Bracamonte - 3
B79 - Sat 7/6 4:30PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
Impact Gold Holeman Premier - 0
Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields - 1
B71 - Fri 7/5 4:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
Impact Gold Holeman Premier - 9
NJ Pride Gold - 5
B70 - Fri 7/5 2:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
Polar Crush Gold - 4
OCBB-Bracamonte - 9
B69 - Fri 7/5 4:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner - 1
Firecrackers North - Thomas - 8
B68 - Fri 7/5 4:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
Peppers Gold - 1
Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields - 5
B77 - Sat 7/6 6:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
Firecrackers North - Thomas - 7
Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner - 7
B74 - Sat 7/6 3:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
Polar Crush Gold - 0
Peppers Gold - 5
B73 - Sat 7/6 3:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
Glory 18U Willemssen-Fields - 7
Impact Gold Holeman Premier
B81
Firecrackers North - Thomas
Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner - 0
B80 - Sat 7/6 7:30PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
Firecrackers North - Thomas - 10
NJ Pride Gold - 5
B78 - Sat 7/6 6:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner - 7
Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National - 5
B72 - Sat 7/6 10:30AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
Oklahoma Impact Gold -Turner - 7
Firecrackers AZ Holland - 16
B91 - Fri 7/5 10:00AM Horseshoe Park - West
The Factory 18U Gold - 14
Raiders softball - 2
B82 - Fri 7/5 10:00AM Horseshoe Park - East
American Freedom CO 2019 - 6
American Freedom CO 2019 - 7
B90 - Fri 7/5 2:00PM Horseshoe Park - East
Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee - 3
American Freedom CO 2019 - 4
B94 - Sat 7/6 4:30PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
Firecrackers AZ Holland - 3
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land - 2
B86 - Fri 7/5 8:00AM Horseshoe Park - West
The Factory 18U Gold - 8
Finch's Aces 18u Premier- Spina - 3
B85 - Fri 7/5 8:00AM Horseshoe Park - East
Firecrackers AZ Holland - 5
Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee - 7
B84 - Fri 7/5 12:00PM Horseshoe Park - West
New Lenox Lightning 18U MK - 6
18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman - 1
B83 - Fri 7/5 12:00PM Horseshoe Park - East
American Freedom CO 2019 - 6
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land - 3
B92 - Sat 7/6 6:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
Firecrackers NJ - Dorofee - 0
Raiders softball - 5
B89 - Sat 7/6 3:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
Finch's Aces 18u Premier- Spina - 4
18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman - 3
B88 - Sat 7/6 3:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land - 7
Firecrackers AZ Holland
B96
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
The Factory 18U Gold - 2
B95 - Sat 7/6 7:30PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land - 4
The Factory 18U Gold - 2
B93 - Sat 7/6 6:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
Raiders softball - 1
Raiders softball - 12
B87 - Fri 7/5 2:00PM Horseshoe Park - West
New Lenox Lightning 18U MK - 3
OCBB-Bracamonte - 11
B103 - Sun 7/7 10:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
[2] Aces Express Gold Sugar Land - 4
Impact Gold Holeman Premier - 1
B107 - Sun 7/7 2:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
OCBB-Bracamonte - 9
American Freedom CO 2019 - 6
B104 - Sun 7/7 10:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
Firecrackers North - Thomas - 2
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson - 2
B102 - Sun 7/7 10:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
Tx Threat - 13
OCBB-Bracamonte - 6
B106 - Sun 7/7 12:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
American Freedom CO 2019 - 5
Firecrackers AZ Holland - 4
B98 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
Tx Threat - 7
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u - 0
B99 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land - 7
Finesse 18u Blevins - 4
B101 - Sun 7/7 10:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
[1] Impact Gold Holeman Premier - 7
NW Bullets-Campbell - 7
B97 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
Impact Gold Holeman Premier - 9
Firecrackers North - Thomas - 6
B100 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
RI Thunder Gold Wilson - 2
Impact Gold Holeman Premier - 8
B105 - Sun 7/7 12:00PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
Tx Threat - 7