P1
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
2
|
10
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
2
|
7
|
Fury Platinum 19/20
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold
|
0
|
8
|
Texas Glory Gold
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
1
|
6
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
American Pastime Gold
|
4
|
4
|
Texas Premier Gold
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Fox 18 U Gold
|
4
|
5
|
Firecrackers FL Gold
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Bandits 18U
|
3
|
3
|
So Cal Pumas Gold
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Firecrackers- Kimura
|
6
|
1
|
Aces Express Jacoby
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Select Fastpitch
|
2
|
0
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Nationals softball 18u
|
5
|
15
|
Breakers Labs 18u Blue
|
|
|
P11
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
8
|
5
|
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
|
|
|
P12
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
5
|
2
|
Fury Platinum 19/20
|
|
|
P13
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold
|
5
|
4
|
Panthers Gold
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Texas Glory Gold
|
6
|
5
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
American Pastime Gold
|
9
|
12
|
Firecrackers Gale
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Texas Premier Gold
|
1
|
15
|
Firecrackers FL Gold
|
|
|
P17
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Bandits 18U
|
4
|
8
|
Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
|
|
P18
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
So Cal Pumas Gold
|
7
|
2
|
Aces Express Jacoby
|
|
|
P19
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Select Fastpitch
|
6
|
5
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
P20
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
0
|
1
|
Breakers Labs 18u Blue
|
|
|
B5
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
14
|
0
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
B6
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
|
2
|
4
|
Scrap Yard Internationals
|
|
|
B9
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Texas Glory
|
11
|
6
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
|
|
B10
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
TC Stars Gold
|
3
|
4
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
|
|
B13
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
1
|
2
|
Tampa Mustangs - TJ
|
|
|
B14
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
5
|
4
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
P21
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
3
|
8
|
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
|
|
|
P22
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
5
|
3
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
|
|
P23
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
21
|
2
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
|
|
P24
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
So Cal 3D 18U Colon
|
3
|
7
|
Texas Bombers Gold Elite 18u-Moreno
|
|
|
P25
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
2
|
10
|
Panthers Gold
|
|
|
P26
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman
|
6
|
5
|
Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
|
|
P27
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Fox 18 U Gold
|
3
|
16
|
Firecrackers Gale
|
|
|
P28
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
|
4
|
4
|
NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Firecrackers- Kimura
|
7
|
0
|
Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Firecrackers ELP
|
5
|
11
|
Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Nationals softball 18u
|
6
|
5
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
P32
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Originals - KC
|
4
|
6
|
TEXAS BLAZE 18 ELITE
|
|
|
P37
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH
|
4
|
6
|
Batbuster Gomes Clark
|
|
|
P38
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman
|
3
|
9
|
State 48 18u - Fred
|
|
|
P40
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
|
0
|
11
|
California Breeze Warren
|
|
|
B7
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
11
|
10
|
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
|
|
|
B8
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
2
|
1
|
Scrap Yard Internationals
|
|
|
B11
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
16
|
3
|
TC Stars Gold
|
|
|
B12
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Texas Glory
|
6
|
3
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
|
|
B15
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
5
|
9
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
B16
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Tampa Mustangs - TJ
|
8
|
3
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
|
|
P33
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
7
|
3
|
Excel Elite Gold 18u
|
|
|
P34
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
2
|
8
|
Universal Fastpitch Garcia 18 Gold
|
|
|
P35
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Oregon Blaze Gold
|
5
|
3
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
|
|
P36
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
6
|
3
|
Texas Bombers Gold Elite 18u-Moreno
|
|
|
P41
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
1
|
6
|
California Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
|
|
P42
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
AASA-Macias 18G
|
11
|
10
|
Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
|
|
|
P43
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
8
|
8
|
So Cal Athletics Garcia
|
|
|
P45
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
4
|
3
|
Excel Elite Gold 18u
|
|
|
P46
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
3
|
13
|
Universal Fastpitch Garcia 18 Gold
|
|
|
P47
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Colorado Styxx
|
1
|
8
|
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
|
|
|
P48
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
|
1
|
4
|
Firecrackers TJ
|
|
|
P49
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
18U Vision Gold Poole
|
3
|
7
|
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
P50
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
6
|
7
|
Carolina Elite Genovese
|
|
|
P51
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Oregon Blaze Gold
|
2
|
4
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
|
|
P52
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
So Cal 3D 18U Colon
|
4
|
2
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
|
|
P57
|
Tue 07/02/19
7:30 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Firecrackers ELP
|
4
|
8
|
California Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
|
|
P58
|
Tue 07/02/19
7:30 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
AASA-Macias 18G
|
8
|
0
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
|
|
P59
|
Tue 07/02/19
7:30 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Originals - KC
|
4
|
6
|
So Cal Athletics Garcia
|
|
|
B1
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
|
1
|
5
|
TX Impact Gold - Jackson
|
|
|
B2
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
|
5
|
6
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
|
|
P61
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
California Cruisers-AE 18U Gold 2018/2019
|
5
|
5
|
18u Texas Glory RWB
|
|
|
P62
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Colorado Styxx
|
4
|
1
|
Firecrackers TJ
|
|
|
P63
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019)
|
1
|
2
|
Atlanta Premier Gold
|
|
|
P64
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
18U Vision Gold Poole
|
2
|
3
|
Carolina Elite Genovese
|
|
|
B3
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
|
9
|
4
|
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
|
|
|
B4
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
TX Impact Gold - Jackson
|
3
|
8
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
|
|
P65
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
California Cruisers-AE 18U Gold 2018/2019
|
0
|
3
|
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
|
|
|
P66
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
|
5
|
2
|
18u Texas Glory RWB
|
|
|
P67
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019)
|
2
|
11
|
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
P68
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
7
|
3
|
Atlanta Premier Gold
|
|
|
B21
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
TX Impact Gold - Jackson
|
0
|
7
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
|
|
B22
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
4
|
3
|
Scrap Yard Internationals
|
|
|
B25
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
|
7
|
4
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
B26
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
21
|
3
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
P69
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
18U Vision Gold Poole
|
2
|
19
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
|
|
P70
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
|
9
|
1
|
Carolina Elite Genovese
|
|
|
P71
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
12
|
1
|
So Cal 3D 18U Colon
|
|
|
P72
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
10
|
2
|
Texas Bombers Gold Elite 18u-Moreno
|
|
|
P73
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Fury Platinum 19/20
|
8
|
0
|
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
|
|
|
P74
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
2
|
12
|
Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
|
|
P75
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Colorado Styxx
|
3
|
4
|
OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
|
|
|
P76
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
|
6
|
3
|
Firecrackers TJ
|
|
|
P77
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
10
|
2
|
Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
|
|
P78
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Excel Elite Gold 18u
|
4
|
12
|
Universal Fastpitch Garcia 18 Gold
|
|
|
P79
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Breakers Labs 18u Blue
|
8
|
4
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
P80
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Select Fastpitch
|
11
|
2
|
Nationals softball 18u
|
|
|
P81
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Batbuster Gomes Clark
|
7
|
8
|
State 48 18u - Fred
|
|
|
P82
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman
|
10
|
8
|
USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH
|
|
|
B17
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
6
|
5
|
Tampa Mustangs - TJ
|
|
|
B18
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
3
|
4
|
Texas Glory
|
|
|
B23
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
TX Impact Gold - Jackson
|
0
|
7
|
Scrap Yard Internationals
|
|
|
B24
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
4
|
5
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
|
|
P83
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
18U Vision Gold Poole
|
3
|
5
|
CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019)
|
|
|
P84
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
|
6
|
9
|
Atlanta Premier Gold
|
|
|
P85
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
12
|
3
|
Oregon Blaze Gold
|
|
|
P86
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
4
|
5
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
|
|
P87
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
9
|
1
|
Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
|
|
P88
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
3
|
2
|
Fury Platinum 19/20
|
|
|
P89
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Colorado Styxx
|
4
|
3
|
California Cruisers-AE 18U Gold 2018/2019
|
|
|
P90
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
|
14
|
4
|
18u Texas Glory RWB
|
|
|
P91
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
2
|
4
|
Excel Elite Gold 18u
|
|
|
P92
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
5
|
4
|
Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
|
|
P93
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
10
|
2
|
Nationals softball 18u
|
|
|
P94
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Select Fastpitch
|
6
|
2
|
Breakers Labs 18u Blue
|
|
|
P95
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
6
|
2
|
USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH
|
|
|
P96
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman
|
4
|
5
|
Batbuster Gomes Clark
|
|
|
B19
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Tampa Mustangs - TJ
|
4
|
3
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
|
|
B27
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
8
|
0
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
B28
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
|
5
|
6
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
|
|
P97
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
10
|
1
|
CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019)
|
|
|
P98
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Carolina Elite Genovese
|
9
|
11
|
Atlanta Premier Gold
|
|
|
P99
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
So Cal 3D 18U Colon
|
8
|
6
|
Oregon Blaze Gold
|
|
|
P100
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Texas Bombers Gold Elite 18u-Moreno
|
5
|
12
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
|
|
P101
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
5
|
1
|
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
|
|
|
P102
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
|
13
|
4
|
California Cruisers-AE 18U Gold 2018/2019
|
|
|
P103
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Firecrackers TJ
|
3
|
4
|
18u Texas Glory RWB
|
|
|
P104
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
3
|
5
|
Universal Fastpitch Garcia 18 Gold
|
|
|
P105
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
4
|
5
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
P106
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
4
|
5
|
TEXAS BLAZE 18 ELITE
|
|
|
P107
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
7
|
5
|
State 48 18u - Fred
|
|
|
P108
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Texas Glory Gold
|
5
|
2
|
Panthers Gold
|
|
|
B29
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
|
3
|
6
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
|
|
B30
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
TC Stars Gold
|
6
|
8
|
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
|
|
|
P109
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Washington Majestics
|
9
|
3
|
So Cal Athletics Garcia
|
|
|
P110
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
5
|
13
|
Originals - KC
|
|
|
P111
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold
|
0
|
8
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
P112
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Texas Glory Gold
|
7
|
3
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
|
|
B31
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
|
6
|
6
|
TC Stars Gold
|
|
|
B32
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
7
|
10
|
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
|
|
|
P113
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Washington Majestics
|
4
|
13
|
Originals - KC
|
|
|
P114
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
So Cal Athletics Garcia
|
11
|
2
|
TEXAS BLAZE 18 ELITE
|
|
|
P115
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold
|
8
|
5
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
|
|
P116
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
8
|
0
|
Panthers Gold
|
|
|
B20
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
12
|
10
|
Texas Glory
|
|
|
P53
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
11
|
12
|
Batbuster Gomes Clark
|
|
|
P54
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH
|
5
|
12
|
State 48 18u - Fred
|
|
|
P55
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
8
|
5
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
P56
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero
|
3
|
10
|
California Breeze Warren
|
|
|
P39
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero
|
2
|
6
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
P117
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Firecrackers FL Gold
|
2
|
4
|
Firecrackers Gale
|
|
|
P118
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
American Pastime Gold
|
2
|
4
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Fox 18 U Gold
|
|
|
P119
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Aces Express Jacoby
|
7
|
8
|
Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
|
|
P120
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Bandits 18U
|
8
|
0
|
Firecrackers- Kimura
|
|
|
P121
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Texas Premier Gold
|
2
|
7
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Fox 18 U Gold
|
|
|
P122
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
American Pastime Gold
|
3
|
11
|
Firecrackers FL Gold
|
|
|
P123
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
So Cal Pumas Gold
|
0
|
9
|
Firecrackers- Kimura
|
|
|
P124
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Bandits 18U
|
13
|
2
|
Aces Express Jacoby
|
|
|
P125
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Texas Premier Gold
|
6
|
6
|
Firecrackers Gale
|
|
|
P126
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
7
|
14
|
California Breeze Warren
|
|
|
P127
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
So Cal Pumas Gold
|
2
|
4
|
Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
|
|
P128
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
2
|
5
|
Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
|
|
|
P129
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
|
6
|
5
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
P130
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
1
|
0
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero
|
|
|
P131
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
AASA-Macias 18G
|
10
|
3
|
California Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
|
|
P132
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
4
|
4
|
Firecrackers ELP
|
|
|
P133
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
|
6
|
3
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero
|
|
|
P134
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
2
|
5
|
California Breeze Warren
|
|
|
P135
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
AASA-Macias 18G
|
7
|
6
|
Firecrackers ELP
|
|
|
P136
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
California Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
2
|
2
|
Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 07/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Washington Majestics
|
|
|
TEXAS BLAZE 18 ELITE
|
|
|
P60
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Washington Majestics
|
|
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
|
|
B81
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
[1] Monarchs 18 Gold
|
4
|
3
|
[1] Firecrackers Gale
|
|
|
B82
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
|
7
|
4
|
[1] Select Fastpitch
|
|
|
B104
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
[1] Iowa Premier Gold
|
5
|
0
|
[1] California Breeze Warren
|
|
|
B105
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
TC Stars Gold
|
3
|
8
|
[1] So Cal Athletics Garcia
|
|
|
B136
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[2] Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
9
|
11
|
[5] Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
|
|
B137
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[3] So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Fox 18 U Gold
|
1
|
4
|
[4] Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
B138
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[2] Batbuster Gomes Clark
|
6
|
5
|
[5] AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
|
|
B139
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[3] Bandits 18U
|
6
|
1
|
[4] Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
B35
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
[1] Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
|
11
|
5
|
[1] Texas Glory Gold
|
|
|
B36
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
6
|
5
|
[1] Firecrackers- Kimura
|
|
|
B58
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
[1] Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
14
|
0
|
[1] AASA-Macias 18G
|
|
|
B59
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
|
12
|
4
|
[1] State 48 18u - Fred
|
|
|
B83
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
[3] Fury Platinum 19/20
|
11
|
2
|
[4] So Cal 3D 18U Colon
|
|
|
B85
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
|
2
|
1
|
[1] Monarchs 18 Gold
|
|
|
B106
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
[4] Carolina Elite Genovese
|
10
|
7
|
[3] Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
|
|
B108
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
[1] So Cal Athletics Garcia
|
3
|
8
|
[1] Iowa Premier Gold
|
|
|
B140
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[2] TEXAS BLAZE 18 ELITE
|
9
|
5
|
[5] USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH
|
|
|
B141
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[3] NW Batbusters-Seek
|
5
|
2
|
[4] Texas Premier Gold
|
|
|
B142
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[2] Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
|
5
|
6
|
[5] Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
|
|
B143
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[3] Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
|
5
|
13
|
[4] So Cal Pumas Gold
|
|
|
B37
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
[3] Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
10
|
1
|
[5] Firecrackers TJ
|
|
|
B39
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
3
|
13
|
[1] Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
|
|
|
B60
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
[4] 18u Texas Glory RWB
|
9
|
4
|
[4] Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
|
|
|
B62
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
|
1
|
9
|
[1] Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
|
|
B79
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
[2] OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
|
0
|
10
|
[4] Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
|
|
B84
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Texas Glory
|
7
|
3
|
[3] Fury Platinum 19/20
|
|
|
B102
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
[1] Universal Fastpitch Garcia 18 Gold
|
6
|
7
|
[5] Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
|
|
B107
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Tampa Mustangs - TJ
|
8
|
0
|
[4] Carolina Elite Genovese
|
|
|
B164
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Gold
|
4
|
6
|
[5] Aces Express Jacoby
|
|
|
B165
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[3] Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold
|
1
|
8
|
[4] Firecrackers ELP
|
|
|
B166
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[2] Breakers Labs 18u Blue
|
9
|
0
|
[5] Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero
|
|
|
B167
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[3] Chicago Cheetahs Bowman
|
6
|
7
|
[4] Washington Majestics
|
|
|
B33
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
[2] LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
|
10
|
1
|
[5] Oregon Blaze Gold
|
|
|
B38
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
3
|
5
|
[3] Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
|
|
B56
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
[2] Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
15
|
1
|
[5] Excel Elite Gold 18u
|
|
|
B61
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
26
|
5
|
[4] 18u Texas Glory RWB
|
|
|
B80
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
[3] Atlanta Premier Gold
|
2
|
1
|
[6] Texas Bombers Gold Elite 18u-Moreno
|
|
|
B87
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
|
9
|
0
|
[4] Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
|
|
B110
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
2
|
7
|
[5] Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
|
|
B168
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[2] NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
3
|
11
|
[5] Nationals softball 18u
|
|
|
B169
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[3] California Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
6
|
0
|
[4] Panthers Gold
|
|
|
B170
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[2] Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
4
|
2
|
[5] American Pastime Gold
|
|
|
B171
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[3] Originals - KC
|
8
|
9
|
[4] Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
|
|
B34
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
[2] So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
10
|
2
|
[6] California Cruisers-AE 18U Gold 2018/2019
|
|
|
B41
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
7
|
4
|
[2] LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
B57
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
[2] AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
8
|
7
|
[6] 18U Vision Gold Poole
|
|
|
B64
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
4
|
1
|
[2] Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
|
|
B86
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
10
|
9
|
[3] Atlanta Premier Gold
|
|
|
B93
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Texas Glory
|
11
|
2
|
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
|
|
|
B109
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
[3] Colorado Styxx
|
10
|
7
|
[5] CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019)
|
|
|
B116
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Tampa Mustangs - TJ
|
5
|
11
|
[1] Iowa Premier Gold
|
|
|
B148
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[5] Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
3
|
4
|
[4] Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
B149
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[2] Batbuster Gomes Clark
|
2
|
10
|
[3] Bandits 18U
|
|
|
B150
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[2] TEXAS BLAZE 18 ELITE
|
8
|
3
|
[3] NW Batbusters-Seek
|
|
|
B151
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[5] Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
7
|
11
|
[4] So Cal Pumas Gold
|
|
|
B176
|
Fri 07/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[5] Aces Express Jacoby
|
0
|
8
|
[4] Firecrackers ELP
|
|
|
B40
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Scrap Yard Internationals
|
7
|
4
|
[2] So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B47
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
[3] Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
0
|
7
|
[1] Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
|
|
|
B63
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
0
|
2
|
[2] AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
|
|
B70
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
2
|
10
|
[1] Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
|
|
B177
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[2] Breakers Labs 18u Blue
|
0
|
1
|
[4] Washington Majestics
|
|
|
B178
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[5] Nationals softball 18u
|
2
|
3
|
[3] California Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
|
|
B179
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[2] Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
7
|
4
|
[4] Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
|
|
B42
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
[1] Texas Glory Gold
|
9
|
4
|
[1] Firecrackers- Kimura
|
|
|
B48
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
7
|
8
|
Scrap Yard Internationals
|
|
|
B65
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
[1] AASA-Macias 18G
|
9
|
2
|
[1] State 48 18u - Fred
|
|
|
B71
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
2
|
4
|
[2] AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
|
|
B88
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
[1] Firecrackers Gale
|
2
|
8
|
[1] Select Fastpitch
|
|
|
B94
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
|
0
|
2
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
|
|
B111
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
[1] California Breeze Warren
|
2
|
1
|
TC Stars Gold
|
|
|
B117
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
[5] Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
3
|
1
|
[3] Colorado Styxx
|
|
|
B144
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[2] Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
9
|
2
|
[3] So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Fox 18 U Gold
|
|
|
B145
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[5] AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
0
|
6
|
[4] Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
B146
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[5] USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH
|
5
|
7
|
[4] Texas Premier Gold
|
|
|
B147
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[2] Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
|
2
|
3
|
[3] Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
|
|
|
B43
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
2
|
12
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
|
|
B46
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
[5] Firecrackers TJ
|
5
|
0
|
[1] Texas Glory Gold
|
|
|
B66
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
|
3
|
14
|
[4] 18u Texas Glory RWB
|
|
|
B69
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
[4] Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
|
1
|
4
|
[1] AASA-Macias 18G
|
|
|
B172
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Gold
|
5
|
0
|
[3] Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold
|
|
|
B173
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[5] Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero
|
7
|
0
|
[3] Chicago Cheetahs Bowman
|
|
|
B174
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[2] NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
2
|
7
|
[4] Panthers Gold
|
|
|
B175
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[5] American Pastime Gold
|
0
|
5
|
[3] Originals - KC
|
|
|
B44
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
[5] Oregon Blaze Gold
|
3
|
7
|
[2] So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B45
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
[6] California Cruisers-AE 18U Gold 2018/2019
|
0
|
4
|
[2] LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
B67
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
[5] Excel Elite Gold 18u
|
1
|
8
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
|
|
B68
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
[6] 18U Vision Gold Poole
|
0
|
8
|
[2] Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
|
|
B89
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
[1] Monarchs 18 Gold
|
4
|
10
|
[3] Fury Platinum 19/20
|
|
|
B92
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
[4] So Cal 3D 18U Colon
|
1
|
9
|
[1] Select Fastpitch
|
|
|
B112
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
[1] So Cal Athletics Garcia
|
6
|
5
|
[4] Carolina Elite Genovese
|
|
|
B115
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
[3] Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
6
|
3
|
[1] California Breeze Warren
|
|
|
B152
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[5] Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
4
|
7
|
[2] Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
B153
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[3] NW Batbusters-Seek
|
6
|
2
|
[4] Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
B154
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[2] Batbuster Gomes Clark
|
3
|
4
|
[4] Texas Premier Gold
|
|
|
B155
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[5] Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
4
|
5
|
[3] Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
|
|
|
B49
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
[5] Firecrackers TJ
|
1
|
3
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
|
|
B50
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
[2] So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
2
|
14
|
[2] LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
B72
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
[1] AASA-Macias 18G
|
7
|
0
|
[4] 18u Texas Glory RWB
|
|
|
B73
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
7
|
0
|
[2] Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
|
|
B90
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
[2] OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
|
2
|
3
|
[3] Atlanta Premier Gold
|
|
|
B91
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
[6] Texas Bombers Gold Elite 18u-Moreno
|
2
|
4
|
[4] Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
|
|
B113
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
[1] Universal Fastpitch Garcia 18 Gold
|
17
|
0
|
[5] CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019)
|
|
|
B180
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[4] Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
0
|
7
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Gold
|
|
|
B181
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[5] Nationals softball 18u
|
6
|
1
|
[5] Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero
|
|
|
B182
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[2] Breakers Labs 18u Blue
|
3
|
4
|
[4] Panthers Gold
|
|
|
B183
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[5] Aces Express Jacoby
|
0
|
10
|
[3] Originals - KC
|
|
|
B51
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
7
|
6
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
|
|
B52
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
[3] Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
2
|
1
|
[2] LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
B74
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
4
|
5
|
[1] AASA-Macias 18G
|
|
|
B75
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
8
|
7
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
|
|
B95
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
[1] Select Fastpitch
|
0
|
8
|
[3] Fury Platinum 19/20
|
|
|
B96
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
[3] Atlanta Premier Gold
|
10
|
4
|
[4] Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
|
|
B118
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
[3] Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
4
|
5
|
[1] So Cal Athletics Garcia
|
|
|
B119
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
[1] Universal Fastpitch Garcia 18 Gold
|
8
|
0
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
B156
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[4] Wheatland Spikes
|
3
|
4
|
[3] Bandits 18U
|
|
|
B157
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[2] TEXAS BLAZE 18 ELITE
|
10
|
4
|
[4] So Cal Pumas Gold
|
|
|
B184
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[4] Firecrackers ELP
|
4
|
0
|
[4] Washington Majestics
|
|
|
B185
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[3] California Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
5
|
2
|
[2] Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
|
|
B53
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
[1] Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
|
3
|
4
|
Scrap Yard Internationals
|
|
|
B54
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
2
|
1
|
[3] Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
|
|
B76
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
[1] Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
3
|
2
|
[2] AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
|
|
B77
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
[1] AASA-Macias 18G
|
0
|
10
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
|
|
B97
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
|
7
|
6
|
[3] Fury Platinum 19/20
|
|
|
B98
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
|
3
|
6
|
[3] Atlanta Premier Gold
|
|
|
B120
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
[3] Colorado Styxx
|
5
|
7
|
[1] So Cal Athletics Garcia
|
|
|
B121
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Tampa Mustangs - TJ
|
6
|
1
|
[1] Universal Fastpitch Garcia 18 Gold
|
|
|
B158
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[2] Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
8
|
5
|
[3] NW Batbusters-Seek
|
|
|
B159
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[4] Texas Premier Gold
|
0
|
2
|
[3] Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
|
|
|
B186
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Gold
|
10
|
11
|
[5] Nationals softball 18u
|
|
|
B187
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[4] Panthers Gold
|
1
|
6
|
[3] Originals - KC
|
|
|
B99
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Texas Glory
|
9
|
11
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
|
|
B100
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
|
0
|
1
|
[3] Atlanta Premier Gold
|
|
|
B122
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
[1] Iowa Premier Gold
|
5
|
6
|
[5] Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
|
|
B123
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
[1] So Cal Athletics Garcia
|
7
|
9
|
Tampa Mustangs - TJ
|
|
|
B160
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[4] Wheatland Spikes
|
3
|
8
|
[2] Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
B161
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[3] Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
|
4
|
6
|
[4] So Cal Pumas Gold
|
|
|
B188
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[4] Washington Majestics
|
13
|
3
|
[5] Nationals softball 18u
|
|
|
B189
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[3] Originals - KC
|
2
|
0
|
[2] Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
|
|
B125
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
|
6
|
4
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
|
|
B126
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Atlanta Premier Gold
|
8
|
1
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
|
|
B127
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Tampa Mustangs - TJ
|
8
|
3
|
Texas Glory
|
|
|
B128
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
1
|
7
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
|
|
B192
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[3] Bandits 18U
|
9
|
2
|
[3] Originals - KC
|
|
|
B193
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
[4] Firecrackers ELP
|
9
|
8
|
[4] So Cal Pumas Gold
|
|
|
B194
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
[2] Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
2
|
10
|
[3] California Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
|
|
B195
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[4] Washington Majestics
|
4
|
8
|
[2] TEXAS BLAZE 18 ELITE
|
|
|
B129
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Scrap Yard Internationals
|
4
|
11
|
[1] Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
|
|
|
B130
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
2
|
6
|
[3] Atlanta Premier Gold
|
|
|
B131
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
3
|
6
|
Tampa Mustangs - TJ
|
|
|
B132
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
6
|
12
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
|
|
B196
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
[3] Bandits 18U
|
10
|
0
|
[4] Firecrackers ELP
|
|
|
B197
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[3] California Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
5
|
13
|
[2] TEXAS BLAZE 18 ELITE
|
|
|
B133
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
[1] Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
|
7
|
2
|
[3] Atlanta Premier Gold
|
|
|
B134
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Tampa Mustangs - TJ
|
11
|
1
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
|
|
B198
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
[3] Bandits 18U
|
3
|
6
|
[2] TEXAS BLAZE 18 ELITE
|
|
|
B135
|
Sun 07/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
[1] Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
|
9
|
3
|
Tampa Mustangs - TJ
|
|
|