P1
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
6
|
10
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
|
|
B1
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
0
|
1
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
12
|
8
|
Nebraska Gold 15s - Singleton
|
|
|
B2
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
5
|
3
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Texas Glory 16u (Arkansas)
|
7
|
12
|
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
PA Chaos 16U National
|
11
|
0
|
Intensity Midwest - Ganeff
|
|
|
B5
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas
|
3
|
4
|
Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
Arizona Storm Mathis/Pomeroy
|
10
|
10
|
Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
|
|
B6
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Lady Magic
|
11
|
12
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U
|
2
|
5
|
Tx Threat
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Tulsa Elite 316 16u
|
7
|
8
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
PFA Gold
|
12
|
2
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
|
|
B9
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Fury Platinum
|
7
|
8
|
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
NW Bullets - Duman
|
3
|
2
|
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT
|
|
|
B10
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
DeMarini Aces
|
7
|
1
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
|
|
B13
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
8
|
1
|
Tampa Mustangs Maguire
|
|
|
B14
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
LTG LIONS-CARDA
|
6
|
4
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
B3
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
2
|
0
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
|
|
B4
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
1
|
4
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
|
|
B7
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas
|
3
|
4
|
Lady Magic
|
|
|
B8
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
|
5
|
2
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
5
|
6
|
Firecrackers Brashear RB
|
|
|
P11
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
8
|
7
|
Nebraska Gold 15s - Singleton
|
|
|
B11
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Fury Platinum
|
2
|
3
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
|
|
B12
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich
|
10
|
1
|
DeMarini Aces
|
|
|
P12
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Texas Glory 16u (Arkansas)
|
0
|
8
|
NorCal Firecrackers Miller
|
|
|
P13
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
6
|
1
|
Intensity Midwest - Ganeff
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
Arizona Storm Mathis/Pomeroy
|
8
|
3
|
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman
|
|
|
B15
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Tampa Mustangs Maguire
|
6
|
8
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U
|
4
|
3
|
Iowa Premier 16U Gold -JK
|
|
|
B16
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
9
|
4
|
LTG LIONS-CARDA
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Tx Threat
|
3
|
7
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u
|
|
|
P17
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
PFA Gold
|
11
|
5
|
GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
|
|
P18
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
6
|
8
|
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT
|
|
|
P19
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
4
|
0
|
Firecrackers Brashear RB
|
|
|
P20
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
9
|
1
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
P21
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
PA Chaos 16U National
|
0
|
8
|
NorCal Firecrackers Miller
|
|
|
P22
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Nationals
|
7
|
6
|
Batbusters Gomes - Jason
|
|
|
P23
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
3
|
12
|
Batbusters TH
|
|
|
P24
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
1
|
2
|
Oklahoma Diamond Girls
|
|
|
P25
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Tulsa Elite 316 16u
|
6
|
2
|
Iowa Premier 16U Gold -JK
|
|
|
P26
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
NW Bullets - Duman
|
9
|
1
|
GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
|
|
P27
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll 2k3's
|
5
|
8
|
VA Glory Willemssen
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
OK Impact Gold Premier- Lyon
|
3
|
1
|
EC Bullets-Scarborough
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Nationals
|
1
|
4
|
WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON
|
|
|
P33
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero
|
0
|
7
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
|
|
P34
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox 16U OC
|
1
|
0
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U Bridges
|
|
|
P35
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
0
|
9
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
P28
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
CA Breeze Birch 16U
|
3
|
3
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
8
|
3
|
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell/Billings
|
|
|
P37
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
7
|
3
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
|
|
P38
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
CA Breeze Birch 16U
|
5
|
4
|
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell/Billings
|
|
|
P39
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
3
|
8
|
Oklahoma Athletics 16 premier Madden
|
|
|
P40
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
9
|
13
|
Firecrackers Hagberg
|
|
|
P48
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
5
|
7
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
P49
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Oklahoma Athletics 16 premier Madden
|
2
|
2
|
Firecrackers Hagberg
|
|
|
P55
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
1
|
3
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
P56
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Premier Shaw
|
6
|
6
|
OC Tigers Lastrapes
|
|
|
P57
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Orion Hunter Elite - Teal
|
14
|
2
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
|
|
P58
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Nebraska Gold 15s - Singleton
|
4
|
0
|
Firecrackers Brashear RB
|
|
|
P59
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
1
|
7
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
P60
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
Intensity Midwest - Ganeff
|
1
|
9
|
NorCal Firecrackers Miller
|
|
|
P61
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Texas Glory 16u (Arkansas)
|
6
|
2
|
PA Chaos 16U National
|
|
|
P62
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Batbusters TH
|
3
|
10
|
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman
|
|
|
P63
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
Arizona Storm Mathis/Pomeroy
|
3
|
4
|
so cal athletics jendro
|
|
|
P64
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
3
|
10
|
OC Tigers Lastrapes
|
|
|
P65
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Orion Hunter Elite - Teal
|
7
|
4
|
Top Gun Academy - Turner
|
|
|
P66
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
0
|
14
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
P67
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
5
|
7
|
Nebraska Gold 15s - Singleton
|
|
|
P68
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
4
|
2
|
PA Chaos 16U National
|
|
|
P69
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Texas Glory 16u (Arkansas)
|
19
|
3
|
Intensity Midwest - Ganeff
|
|
|
P70
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
12
|
0
|
so cal athletics jendro
|
|
|
P71
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
Arizona Storm Mathis/Pomeroy
|
4
|
7
|
Batbusters TH
|
|
|
P72
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
7
|
6
|
Tulsa Elite 16U
|
|
|
P73
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell/Billings
|
4
|
8
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
P74
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Premier Shaw
|
4
|
3
|
Top Gun Academy - Turner
|
|
|
P75
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
7
|
2
|
CA Breeze Birch 16U
|
|
|
P76
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
5
|
9
|
Firecrackers Brashear RB
|
|
|
P77
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Oklahoma Athletics 16 premier Madden
|
5
|
4
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
P78
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
3
|
5
|
NorCal Firecrackers Miller
|
|
|
P79
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Batbusters Gomes - Jason
|
7
|
7
|
WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON
|
|
|
P80
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
4
|
6
|
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman
|
|
|
P81
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
Midland Magic 16U Gold
|
8
|
0
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox 16U OC
|
|
|
B17
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
4
|
11
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
|
|
B18
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich
|
4
|
3
|
Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
|
|
|
B21
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
5
|
2
|
LTG LIONS-CARDA
|
|
|
B22
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
DeMarini Aces
|
11
|
12
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
B25
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
8
|
0
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
B26
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
1
|
9
|
Lady Magic
|
|
|
P82
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
ACES 16u Ashley
|
11
|
0
|
Tulsa Elite 16U
|
|
|
P83
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
19
|
0
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
|
|
P84
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
13
|
1
|
CA Breeze Birch 16U
|
|
|
P85
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
6
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
|
|
P86
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
9
|
6
|
Firecrackers Hagberg
|
|
|
P87
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Oklahoma Athletics 16 premier Madden
|
10
|
2
|
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
|
|
P88
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
Nationals
|
1
|
5
|
EC Bullets-Scarborough
|
|
|
P89
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Batbusters Gomes - Jason
|
12
|
9
|
OK Impact Gold Premier- Lyon
|
|
|
P90
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
2
|
5
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U Bridges
|
|
|
P91
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
Midland Magic 16U Gold
|
2
|
3
|
Georgia Impact Premier - ONeal
|
|
|
B19
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
1
|
7
|
Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
|
|
|
B23
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
LTG LIONS-CARDA
|
8
|
10
|
DeMarini Aces
|
|
|
B24
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
1
|
8
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
B27
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
6
|
5
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
|
|
B28
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
2
|
10
|
Lady Magic
|
|
|
P92
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
ACES 16u Ashley
|
5
|
3
|
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
|
|
P93
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
10
|
1
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
|
|
P94
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
West Bay Warriors 16U Gold
|
2
|
5
|
Select Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
P95
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell/Billings
|
9
|
10
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
|
|
P96
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Iowa Premier 16Gold
|
12
|
1
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
|
|
P97
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
6
|
6
|
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
|
|
P98
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Firecrackers Hagberg
|
3
|
8
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
P99
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Monarchs 16 Gold
|
0
|
2
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 16U - Walde
|
|
|
P100
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Athletics Mercado/Devers 16U
|
11
|
3
|
Houston Power Connor
|
|
|
P101
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
Nationals
|
6
|
8
|
OK Impact Gold Premier- Lyon
|
|
|
P102
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
EC Bullets-Scarborough
|
3
|
2
|
WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON
|
|
|
P103
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
2
|
5
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox 16U OC
|
|
|
B29
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
8
|
10
|
Tampa Mustangs Maguire
|
|
|
B30
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Fury Platinum
|
8
|
2
|
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas
|
|
|
P44
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Mojo-Lewis
|
7
|
0
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
|
|
P46
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll 2k3's
|
2
|
17
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
P50
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero
|
1
|
8
|
Oklahoma Diamond Girls
|
|
|
P53
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes
|
12
|
2
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
|
|
P104
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain
|
5
|
8
|
Select Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
P105
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Vision 16U Gold Poole
|
2
|
7
|
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas
|
|
|
P106
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Suncats- Jimenez
|
16
|
1
|
Oklahoma Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
P107
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Texas Bombers 16u Gold Futures
|
10
|
6
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
|
|
P108
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Monarchs 16 Gold
|
6
|
8
|
Stars National - Belfield
|
|
|
P109
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 16U - Walde
|
9
|
0
|
Houston Power Connor
|
|
|
P110
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Georgia Impact Premier - ONeal
|
13
|
6
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U Bridges
|
|
|
B31
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
4
|
7
|
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas
|
|
|
B32
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Tampa Mustangs Maguire
|
7
|
2
|
Fury Platinum
|
|
|
P36
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes
|
11
|
8
|
VA Glory Willemssen
|
|
|
P51
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Mojo-Lewis
|
7
|
6
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
|
|
P111
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain
|
1
|
1
|
Vision 16U Gold Poole
|
|
|
P112
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
West Bay Warriors 16U Gold
|
6
|
3
|
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas
|
|
|
P113
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Iowa Premier 16Gold
|
15
|
2
|
Oklahoma Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
P114
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Texas Bombers 16u Gold Futures
|
1
|
17
|
Suncats- Jimenez
|
|
|
P115
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Athletics Mercado/Devers 16U
|
3
|
11
|
Stars National - Belfield
|
|
|
P116
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas
|
0
|
9
|
Select Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
P117
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain
|
1
|
15
|
West Bay Warriors 16U Gold
|
|
|
P118
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
10
|
11
|
Tulsa Elite 16U
|
|
|
P119
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
ACES 16u Ashley
|
4
|
3
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
|
|
P120
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT
|
9
|
10
|
GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
|
|
P121
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
PFA Gold
|
6
|
2
|
NW Bullets - Duman
|
|
|
P122
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u
|
1
|
3
|
Iowa Premier 16U Gold -JK
|
|
|
P123
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U
|
3
|
5
|
Tulsa Elite 316 16u
|
|
|
P124
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Vision 16U Gold Poole
|
7
|
5
|
West Bay Warriors 16U Gold
|
|
|
P125
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain
|
2
|
8
|
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas
|
|
|
P126
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
3
|
5
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
|
|
P127
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
ACES 16u Ashley
|
6
|
1
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
|
|
P128
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Houston Power Connor
|
5
|
7
|
Stars National - Belfield
|
|
|
P129
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Monarchs 16 Gold
|
7
|
1
|
Athletics Mercado/Devers 16U
|
|
|
P130
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
0
|
12
|
NW Bullets - Duman
|
|
|
P131
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
PFA Gold
|
9
|
4
|
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT
|
|
|
P132
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Tx Threat
|
5
|
6
|
Tulsa Elite 316 16u
|
|
|
P133
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U
|
7
|
6
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Batbusters Gomes - Jason
|
1
|
7
|
EC Bullets-Scarborough
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
OK Impact Gold Premier- Lyon
|
13
|
0
|
WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON
|
|
|
P134
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Vision 16U Gold Poole
|
3
|
8
|
Select Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
P135
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Suncats- Jimenez
|
12
|
5
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
|
|
P136
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
13
|
2
|
Tulsa Elite 16U
|
|
|
P137
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
2
|
2
|
Top Gun Academy - Turner
|
|
|
P138
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 16U - Walde
|
12
|
0
|
Athletics Mercado/Devers 16U
|
|
|
P139
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Monarchs 16 Gold
|
8
|
7
|
Houston Power Connor
|
|
|
P140
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
5
|
9
|
GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
|
|
P141
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
3
|
11
|
VA Glory Willemssen
|
|
|
P142
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Tx Threat
|
7
|
9
|
Iowa Premier 16U Gold -JK
|
|
|
P143
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
7
|
0
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
|
|
P144
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Texas Bombers 16u Gold Futures
|
0
|
0
|
Oklahoma Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
P145
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Suncats- Jimenez
|
0
|
4
|
Iowa Premier 16Gold
|
|
|
P146
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Orion Hunter Elite - Teal
|
13
|
8
|
OC Tigers Lastrapes
|
|
|
P147
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
3
|
13
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Premier Shaw
|
|
|
P148
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 16U - Walde
|
15
|
0
|
Stars National - Belfield
|
|
|
P149
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes
|
7
|
2
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
P150
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
8
|
7
|
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll 2k3's
|
|
|
P151
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Mojo-Lewis
|
1
|
8
|
Oklahoma Diamond Girls
|
|
|
P152
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
8
|
4
|
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
so cal athletics jendro
|
|
|
Batbusters TH
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
|
|
Georgia Impact Premier - ONeal
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
Midland Magic 16U Gold
|
|
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U Bridges
|
|
|
P153
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Texas Bombers 16u Gold Futures
|
|
|
Iowa Premier 16Gold
|
|
|
P154
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Oklahoma Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
|
|
P155
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Orion Hunter Elite - Teal
|
|
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Premier Shaw
|
|
|
P156
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
OC Tigers Lastrapes
|
|
|
Top Gun Academy - Turner
|
|
|
P157
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes
|
0
|
1
|
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll 2k3's
|
|
|
P158
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
VA Glory Willemssen
|
|
|
P159
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Mojo-Lewis
|
1
|
0
|
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero
|
|
|
P160
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Oklahoma Diamond Girls
|
|
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 07/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
so cal athletics jendro
|
|
|
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman
|
|
|
P52
|
Thu 07/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox 16U OC
|
|
|
Georgia Impact Premier - ONeal
|
|
|
P54
|
Thu 07/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
Midland Magic 16U Gold
|
|
|
Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
|
|
B20
|
Thu 07/04/19
7:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
|
|
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich
|
|
|
B33
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
10
|
0
|
[1] PFA Gold
|
|
|
B34
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
[2] Stars National - Belfield
|
7
|
6
|
[3] Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
|
|
B35
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
[1] Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
9
|
1
|
[4] Tulsa Elite 16U
|
|
|
B36
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Tampa Mustangs Maguire
|
9
|
0
|
[5] Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
|
|
B37
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
10
|
11
|
[5] AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain
|
|
|
B38
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
[1] ACES 16u Ashley
|
7
|
2
|
[4] Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
|
|
B39
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
[2] Suncats- Jimenez
|
1
|
13
|
[3] OC Tigers Lastrapes
|
|
|
B40
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
3
|
7
|
[1] NorCal Firecrackers Miller
|
|
|
B91
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich
|
9
|
5
|
[1] Tulsa Elite 316 16u
|
|
|
B92
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
[2] Diamond Sports Hotshots Premier Shaw
|
12
|
1
|
[3] Texas Bombers 16u Gold Futures
|
|
|
B93
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16 premier Madden
|
6
|
2
|
[4] Vision 16U Gold Poole
|
|
|
B94
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas
|
11
|
1
|
[5] Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
|
|
B160
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
[2] Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
3
|
2
|
[5] Firecrackers Pantages / Romero
|
|
|
B161
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
[3] so cal athletics jendro
|
6
|
2
|
[4] Glory Adkins Gold 16U Bridges
|
|
|
B162
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
[2] EC Bullets-Scarborough
|
11
|
4
|
[5] Athletics-Mercado/Carroll 2k3's
|
|
|
B163
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
[3] GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
2
|
4
|
[4] Louisiana Bombers 16U
|
|
|
B62
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
|
4
|
3
|
[1] OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes
|
|
|
B63
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
[2] West Bay Warriors 16U Gold
|
6
|
9
|
[3] Firecrackers Brashear RB
|
|
|
B64
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
[1] Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
8
|
0
|
[4] Top Gun Academy - Turner
|
|
|
B65
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
10
|
4
|
[5] Lil Rebels RC
|
|
|
B95
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
15
|
0
|
[5] Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
|
|
B96
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
[1] Select Fastpitch 16U
|
3
|
1
|
[4] Firecrackers Hagberg
|
|
|
B97
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
[2] Firecrackers Brashear
|
4
|
10
|
[3] Monarchs 16 Gold
|
|
|
B98
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
LTG LIONS-CARDA
|
4
|
3
|
[1] Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman
|
|
|
B164
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
[2] Mojo-Lewis
|
5
|
4
|
[5] Nationals
|
|
|
B165
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
[3] Iowa Premier 16U Gold -JK
|
4
|
3
|
[4] Arizona Storm Mathis/Pomeroy
|
|
|
B166
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
[2] Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
10
|
2
|
[5] Intensity Midwest - Ganeff
|
|
|
B167
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
[3] SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox 16U OC
|
6
|
7
|
[4] New Lenox Lightning 16u PT
|
|
|
B66
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
4
|
3
|
[5] Houston Power Connor
|
|
|
B67
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
[1] Orion Hunter Elite - Teal
|
0
|
4
|
[4] CA Breeze Birch 16U
|
|
|
B68
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
[2] EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
1
|
5
|
[3] Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
|
|
B69
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
DeMarini Aces
|
6
|
3
|
[1] OK Impact Gold Premier- Lyon
|
|
|
B120
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
3
|
1
|
[1] Oklahoma Diamond Girls
|
|
|
B121
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
[2] Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
5
|
6
|
[3] Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
|
|
B122
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
[1] Iowa Premier 16Gold
|
10
|
4
|
[4] Athletics Mercado/Devers 16U
|
|
|
B123
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Fury Platinum
|
4
|
6
|
[5] Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell/Billings
|
|
|
B188
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
[2] Batbusters TH
|
1
|
0
|
[5] Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
|
|
B189
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
[3] Texas Glory 16u (Arkansas)
|
9
|
7
|
[4] Snohomish SWAT 02
|
|
|
B190
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
[2] Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u
|
3
|
6
|
[5] Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
|
|
B191
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
[3] Batbusters Gomes - Jason
|
9
|
5
|
[4] Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
|
|
B45
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
9
|
5
|
[2] Stars National - Belfield
|
|
|
B46
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
[1] Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
6
|
3
|
Tampa Mustangs Maguire
|
|
|
B47
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
[5] AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain
|
3
|
2
|
[1] ACES 16u Ashley
|
|
|
B48
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
[3] OC Tigers Lastrapes
|
10
|
3
|
[1] NorCal Firecrackers Miller
|
|
|
B124
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Lady Magic
|
22
|
4
|
[5] TC Stars 16 Gold
|
|
|
B125
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
[1] Tulsa Elite OKC 16U - Walde
|
2
|
1
|
[4] Oklahoma Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
B126
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
[2] Nebraska Gold 15s - Singleton
|
6
|
9
|
[3] Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas
|
|
|
B127
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
4
|
3
|
[1] Georgia Impact Premier - ONeal
|
|
|
B192
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
[2] Midland Magic 16U Gold
|
8
|
0
|
[5] Tx Threat
|
|
|
B193
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
[3] VA Glory Willemssen
|
5
|
9
|
[4] PA Chaos 16U National
|
|
|
B194
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
[2] NW Bullets - Duman
|
5
|
2
|
[5] Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
|
|
B195
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
[3] Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
7
|
1
|
[4] WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON
|
|
|
B74
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
|
5
|
1
|
[3] Firecrackers Brashear RB
|
|
|
B75
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
[1] Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
8
|
3
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
|
|
B76
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
2
|
7
|
[4] CA Breeze Birch 16U
|
|
|
B77
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
[3] Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
2
|
14
|
DeMarini Aces
|
|
|
B103
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich
|
9
|
6
|
[2] Diamond Sports Hotshots Premier Shaw
|
|
|
B104
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16 premier Madden
|
10
|
3
|
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas
|
|
|
B105
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
1
|
6
|
[1] Select Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
B106
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
[3] Monarchs 16 Gold
|
6
|
1
|
LTG LIONS-CARDA
|
|
|
B172
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
[2] Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
10
|
2
|
[3] so cal athletics jendro
|
|
|
B173
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
[2] EC Bullets-Scarborough
|
9
|
0
|
[4] Louisiana Bombers 16U
|
|
|
B174
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
[2] Mojo-Lewis
|
13
|
5
|
[3] Iowa Premier 16U Gold -JK
|
|
|
B175
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
[2] Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
7
|
2
|
[4] New Lenox Lightning 16u PT
|
|
|
B53
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
3
|
6
|
[1] Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
B54
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
[5] AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain
|
3
|
6
|
[3] OC Tigers Lastrapes
|
|
|
B82
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
|
0
|
4
|
[1] Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
|
|
B83
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
[4] CA Breeze Birch 16U
|
4
|
3
|
DeMarini Aces
|
|
|
B132
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
9
|
5
|
[3] Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
|
|
B133
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
[1] Iowa Premier 16Gold
|
4
|
2
|
[5] Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell/Billings
|
|
|
B134
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Lady Magic
|
3
|
6
|
[1] Tulsa Elite OKC 16U - Walde
|
|
|
B135
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
[3] Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas
|
2
|
6
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
B111
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich
|
12
|
1
|
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16 premier Madden
|
|
|
B112
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
[1] Select Fastpitch 16U
|
4
|
3
|
[3] Monarchs 16 Gold
|
|
|
B140
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
1
|
6
|
[1] Iowa Premier 16Gold
|
|
|
B141
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
[1] Tulsa Elite OKC 16U - Walde
|
6
|
9
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
B200
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
[2] Batbusters TH
|
3
|
1
|
[3] Texas Glory 16u (Arkansas)
|
|
|
B201
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
[5] Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
4
|
5
|
[3] Batbusters Gomes - Jason
|
|
|
B202
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
[2] Midland Magic 16U Gold
|
2
|
1
|
[4] PA Chaos 16U National
|
|
|
B203
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
[2] NW Bullets - Duman
|
9
|
4
|
[3] Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
|
|
B41
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
[1] PFA Gold
|
2
|
3
|
[3] Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
|
|
B42
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
[4] Tulsa Elite 16U
|
3
|
2
|
[5] Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
|
|
B43
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
9
|
2
|
[4] Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
|
|
B44
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
[2] Suncats- Jimenez
|
4
|
3
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
B70
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
[1] OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes
|
3
|
2
|
[2] West Bay Warriors 16U Gold
|
|
|
B71
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
[4] Top Gun Academy - Turner
|
1
|
4
|
[5] Lil Rebels RC
|
|
|
B99
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
[1] Tulsa Elite 316 16u
|
6
|
4
|
[3] Texas Bombers 16u Gold Futures
|
|
|
B100
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
[4] Vision 16U Gold Poole
|
5
|
7
|
[5] Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
|
|
B101
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
[5] Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
2
|
10
|
[4] Firecrackers Hagberg
|
|
|
B102
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
[2] Firecrackers Brashear
|
7
|
3
|
[1] Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman
|
|
|
B128
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
[1] Oklahoma Diamond Girls
|
4
|
5
|
[2] Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
|
|
B129
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
[4] Athletics Mercado/Devers 16U
|
1
|
3
|
Fury Platinum
|
|
|
B130
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
[5] TC Stars 16 Gold
|
3
|
2
|
[4] Oklahoma Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
B131
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
[2] Nebraska Gold 15s - Singleton
|
2
|
8
|
[1] Georgia Impact Premier - ONeal
|
|
|
B168
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
[5] Firecrackers Pantages / Romero
|
4
|
3
|
[4] Glory Adkins Gold 16U Bridges
|
|
|
B169
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
[5] Athletics-Mercado/Carroll 2k3's
|
0
|
5
|
[3] GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
|
|
B170
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
[5] Nationals
|
6
|
5
|
[4] Arizona Storm Mathis/Pomeroy
|
|
|
B171
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
[5] Intensity Midwest - Ganeff
|
4
|
3
|
[3] SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox 16U OC
|
|
|
B180
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
[2] Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
7
|
5
|
[2] EC Bullets-Scarborough
|
|
|
B49
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
[1] NorCal Firecrackers Miller
|
3
|
4
|
[3] Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
|
|
B50
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
[1] ACES 16u Ashley
|
4
|
5
|
[4] Tulsa Elite 16U
|
|
|
B72
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
[5] Houston Power Connor
|
5
|
0
|
[1] Orion Hunter Elite - Teal
|
|
|
B73
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
[2] EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
12
|
1
|
[1] OK Impact Gold Premier- Lyon
|
|
|
B78
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
[3] Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
0
|
2
|
[1] OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes
|
|
|
B79
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
7
|
3
|
[5] Lil Rebels RC
|
|
|
B136
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
[3] Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas
|
0
|
8
|
[2] Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
|
|
B137
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Lady Magic
|
4
|
1
|
Fury Platinum
|
|
|
B138
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
[5] Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell/Billings
|
5
|
4
|
[5] TC Stars 16 Gold
|
|
|
B139
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
[3] Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
7
|
2
|
[1] Georgia Impact Premier - ONeal
|
|
|
B181
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
[2] Mojo-Lewis
|
2
|
4
|
[2] Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
B196
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
[5] Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
4
|
5
|
[4] Snohomish SWAT 02
|
|
|
B197
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
[2] Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u
|
5
|
4
|
[4] Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
|
|
B198
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
[5] Tx Threat
|
4
|
0
|
[3] VA Glory Willemssen
|
|
|
B199
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
[5] Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
11
|
1
|
[4] WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON
|
|
|
B51
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Tampa Mustangs Maguire
|
11
|
10
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
|
|
B52
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
[2] Stars National - Belfield
|
10
|
4
|
[2] Suncats- Jimenez
|
|
|
B80
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
7
|
9
|
[5] Houston Power Connor
|
|
|
B81
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
[3] Firecrackers Brashear RB
|
0
|
2
|
[2] EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
B107
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
LTG LIONS-CARDA
|
0
|
5
|
[1] Tulsa Elite 316 16u
|
|
|
B108
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
7
|
6
|
[5] Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
|
|
B109
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas
|
4
|
1
|
[4] Firecrackers Hagberg
|
|
|
B110
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
[2] Diamond Sports Hotshots Premier Shaw
|
2
|
5
|
[2] Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
B176
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
[4] New Lenox Lightning 16u PT
|
2
|
6
|
[5] Firecrackers Pantages / Romero
|
|
|
B177
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
[3] Iowa Premier 16U Gold -JK
|
2
|
3
|
[3] GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
|
|
B178
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
[4] Louisiana Bombers 16U
|
3
|
8
|
[5] Nationals
|
|
|
B179
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
[3] so cal athletics jendro
|
2
|
0
|
[5] Intensity Midwest - Ganeff
|
|
|
B208
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
[2] Batbusters TH
|
11
|
3
|
[3] Batbusters Gomes - Jason
|
|
|
B55
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
[3] Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
3
|
7
|
[4] Tulsa Elite 16U
|
|
|
B56
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Tampa Mustangs Maguire
|
13
|
5
|
[2] Stars National - Belfield
|
|
|
B84
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
[1] OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes
|
2
|
1
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
B85
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
[5] Houston Power Connor
|
5
|
8
|
[2] EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
B113
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
[1] Tulsa Elite 316 16u
|
0
|
7
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B114
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas
|
1
|
9
|
[2] Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
B142
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
[2] Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
2
|
5
|
Lady Magic
|
|
|
B143
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
[5] Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell/Billings
|
2
|
5
|
[3] Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
|
|
B204
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
[3] Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
3
|
10
|
[4] Snohomish SWAT 02
|
|
|
B205
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
[4] PA Chaos 16U National
|
5
|
1
|
[2] Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u
|
|
|
B206
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
[5] Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
6
|
3
|
[5] Tx Threat
|
|
|
B207
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
[3] Texas Glory 16u (Arkansas)
|
2
|
7
|
[5] Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
|
|
B209
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
[2] Midland Magic 16U Gold
|
7
|
4
|
[2] NW Bullets - Duman
|
|
|
B57
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
5
|
9
|
[4] Tulsa Elite 16U
|
|
|
B58
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Tampa Mustangs Maguire
|
5
|
0
|
[5] AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain
|
|
|
B86
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
|
9
|
0
|
[1] OK Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes
|
|
|
B87
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
[2] EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
0
|
1
|
DeMarini Aces
|
|
|
B115
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16 premier Madden
|
2
|
1
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B116
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
[2] Firecrackers Brashear
|
2
|
0
|
[3] Monarchs 16 Gold
|
|
|
B144
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
0
|
2
|
Lady Magic
|
|
|
B145
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
[3] Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
6
|
5
|
[1] Tulsa Elite OKC 16U - Walde
|
|
|
B182
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
[5] Firecrackers Pantages / Romero
|
3
|
2
|
[3] GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
|
|
B183
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
[5] Nationals
|
0
|
8
|
[3] so cal athletics jendro
|
|
|
B210
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
[4] Snohomish SWAT 02
|
7
|
1
|
[4] PA Chaos 16U National
|
|
|
B211
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
[5] Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
3
|
10
|
[5] Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
|
|
B59
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
[1] Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
1
|
0
|
[3] OC Tigers Lastrapes
|
|
|
B60
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
[4] Tulsa Elite 16U
|
5
|
4
|
Tampa Mustangs Maguire
|
|
|
B88
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
[1] Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
4
|
5
|
[4] CA Breeze Birch 16U
|
|
|
B89
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
|
3
|
6
|
DeMarini Aces
|
|
|
B117
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich
|
2
|
0
|
[1] Select Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
B118
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16 premier Madden
|
2
|
4
|
[2] Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
B146
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
[1] Iowa Premier 16Gold
|
2
|
1
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
B147
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Lady Magic
|
8
|
3
|
[3] Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
|
|
B184
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 1
|
[2] EC Bullets-Scarborough
|
4
|
0
|
[5] Firecrackers Pantages / Romero
|
|
|
B185
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
[3] so cal athletics jendro
|
3
|
2
|
[2] Mojo-Lewis
|
|
|
B212
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
[3] Batbusters Gomes - Jason
|
1
|
0
|
[4] Snohomish SWAT 02
|
|
|
B213
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
[5] Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
8
|
7
|
[2] NW Bullets - Duman
|
|
|
B149
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
DeMarini Aces
|
9
|
3
|
[1] Select Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
B150
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
[4] Tulsa Elite 16U
|
1
|
9
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
B151
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
[1] Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
6
|
5
|
Lady Magic
|
|
|
B152
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
[3] OC Tigers Lastrapes
|
4
|
14
|
[2] Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
B216
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
[2] Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
4
|
7
|
[5] Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
|
|
B217
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
[2] Batbusters TH
|
9
|
6
|
[2] EC Bullets-Scarborough
|
|
|
B218
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
[2] Midland Magic 16U Gold
|
2
|
5
|
[3] so cal athletics jendro
|
|
|
B219
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
[3] Batbusters Gomes - Jason
|
2
|
11
|
[2] Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
B153
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
[1] Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
6
|
5
|
DeMarini Aces
|
|
|
B154
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
[4] CA Breeze Birch 16U
|
7
|
4
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
B155
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich
|
6
|
4
|
[1] Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
|
|
B156
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
[1] Iowa Premier 16Gold
|
4
|
3
|
[2] Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
B220
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
[5] Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
10
|
0
|
[2] Batbusters TH
|
|
|
B221
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
[3] so cal athletics jendro
|
6
|
10
|
[2] Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
B157
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
[1] Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
3
|
11
|
[4] CA Breeze Birch 16U
|
|
|
B158
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich
|
10
|
4
|
[1] Iowa Premier 16Gold
|
|
|
B222
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
[5] Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
2
|
8
|
[2] Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
B159
|
Sun 07/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
[4] CA Breeze Birch 16U
|
3
|
1
|
Hotshots Premier - Dumezich
|
|
|