P1
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
California Panthers Forseen*
|
11
|
10
|
Hit Away Gold*
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Wyo Pride*
|
3
|
16
|
Windy City Ice (Gray)*
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Humble*
|
11
|
3
|
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel*
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Blue Jays*
|
5
|
1
|
Orland Park A's 18U Premier*
|
|
|
P33
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Pacific Coast PREDATORS*
|
2
|
13
|
NJ Heist Gold*
|
|
|
P34
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Team TFS CO - Kloppe*
|
10
|
5
|
Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb*
|
|
|
P41
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Team Freeman*
|
10
|
2
|
NW Lady Bandits- Blue*
|
|
|
P42
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
The Warriors*
|
3
|
17
|
Finch's Aces 18u Showcase*
|
|
|
P17
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Minors Gold*
|
1
|
9
|
Texas Elite Fastpitch - Ryan*
|
|
|
P18
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
CO Altitude*
|
4
|
5
|
Carroll County Crush*
|
|
|
P19
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Cazares*
|
2
|
16
|
TX CF Intruders- Banzer*
|
|
|
P20
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Majestix - Flash*
|
11
|
3
|
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Dempsey*
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
California Panthers Forseen*
|
7
|
16
|
Windy City Ice (Gray)*
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Wyo Pride*
|
3
|
7
|
Hit Away Gold*
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Humble*
|
4
|
6
|
Orland Park A's 18U Premier*
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Blue Jays*
|
0
|
10
|
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel*
|
|
|
P35
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Pacific Coast PREDATORS*
|
5
|
13
|
Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb*
|
|
|
P36
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Team TFS CO - Kloppe*
|
5
|
5
|
NJ Heist Gold*
|
|
|
P43
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Team Freeman*
|
13
|
10
|
Finch's Aces 18u Showcase*
|
|
|
P44
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
The Warriors*
|
13
|
8
|
NW Lady Bandits- Blue*
|
|
|
P21
|
Tue 07/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Minors Gold*
|
1
|
10
|
Carroll County Crush*
|
|
|
P22
|
Tue 07/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
CO Altitude*
|
9
|
6
|
Texas Elite Fastpitch - Ryan*
|
|
|
P23
|
Tue 07/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Cazares*
|
7
|
6
|
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Dempsey*
|
|
|
P24
|
Tue 07/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Majestix - Flash*
|
8
|
6
|
TX CF Intruders- Banzer*
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
San Diego Legacy- Hensch/Oviedo*
|
3
|
9
|
18U Impact Gold DFW Elite - Barrera*
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Aftershock Elite*
|
9
|
6
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy 18 Showcase*
|
|
|
P11
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
E1 Prospects Silva/Gaeta*
|
2
|
0
|
BreakAway Speed*
|
|
|
P12
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Colorado Venom*
|
1
|
11
|
Kansas City Stingrays*
|
|
|
P37
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Dream Seam Legacy*
|
11
|
10
|
Team TFS - Elite (Bastian)*
|
|
|
P38
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Colorado Vipers Softball - PE*
|
0
|
2
|
NJ Heist Elite*
|
|
|
P45
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
So Cal Athletics - Gonzalez*
|
2
|
5
|
Utah Adrenaline*
|
|
|
P46
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
CS Thunder ~ Henry*
|
15
|
0
|
SJ Mystics Gold - Dorman*
|
|
|
P25
|
Tue 07/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
E1 Prospects-Juarez*
|
4
|
9
|
Southern Thunder Elite*
|
|
|
P26
|
Tue 07/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Colorado Bombers Allen*
|
5
|
6
|
Newtown Rock Gold - Baker*
|
|
|
P27
|
Tue 07/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Batbusters-AZ*
|
1
|
6
|
Lady Stros Gold Morgan*
|
|
|
P28
|
Tue 07/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
USSSA Pride Lucero*
|
4
|
17
|
Raiders Softball Saucier*
|
|
|
P13
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
San Diego Legacy- Hensch/Oviedo*
|
17
|
3
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy 18 Showcase*
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Aftershock Elite*
|
10
|
2
|
18U Impact Gold DFW Elite - Barrera*
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
E1 Prospects Silva/Gaeta*
|
5
|
2
|
Kansas City Stingrays*
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Colorado Venom*
|
4
|
8
|
BreakAway Speed*
|
|
|
P39
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Dream Seam Legacy*
|
5
|
6
|
NJ Heist Elite*
|
|
|
P40
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Colorado Vipers Softball - PE*
|
2
|
12
|
Team TFS - Elite (Bastian)*
|
|
|
P47
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
So Cal Athletics - Gonzalez*
|
0
|
7
|
SJ Mystics Gold - Dorman*
|
|
|
P48
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
CS Thunder ~ Henry*
|
13
|
5
|
Utah Adrenaline*
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 07/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
E1 Prospects-Juarez*
|
6
|
6
|
Newtown Rock Gold - Baker*
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 07/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Colorado Bombers Allen*
|
9
|
8
|
Southern Thunder Elite*
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 07/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Batbusters-AZ*
|
8
|
6
|
Raiders Softball Saucier*
|
|
|
P32
|
Tue 07/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
USSSA Pride Lucero*
|
4
|
8
|
Lady Stros Gold Morgan*
|
|
|
B1
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
California Panthers Forseen
|
15
|
5
|
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel
|
|
|
B2
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Orland Park A's 18U Premier
|
9
|
1
|
Wyo Pride
|
|
|
B9
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
San Diego Legacy- Hensch/Oviedo
|
11
|
9
|
BreakAway Speed
|
|
|
B10
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Kansas City Stingrays
|
12
|
6
|
Aftershock Elite
|
|
|
B13
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
E1 Prospects Silva/Gaeta
|
11
|
6
|
18U Impact Gold DFW Elite - Barrera
|
|
|
B14
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy 18 Showcase
|
16
|
3
|
Colorado Venom
|
|
|
P49
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Blaze 18A Select*
|
5
|
4
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone*
|
|
|
P50
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Newtown Rock 18U Elite*
|
7
|
3
|
Diamond Club Premier-Walker*
|
|
|
P51
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
YELLOW JACKETS*
|
1
|
10
|
PA Strikers 18U Gold*
|
|
|
P52
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Bakersfield Babes*
|
1
|
9
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton*
|
|
|
P61
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold*
|
15
|
1
|
PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks*
|
|
|
P62
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
TC Stars 18A*
|
2
|
5
|
RBI Monarchs*
|
|
|
B3
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel
|
16
|
2
|
Wyo Pride
|
|
|
B4
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
California Panthers Forseen
|
12
|
13
|
Orland Park A's 18U Premier
|
|
|
B11
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
BreakAway Speed
|
14
|
3
|
Aftershock Elite
|
|
|
B12
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
San Diego Legacy- Hensch/Oviedo
|
8
|
11
|
Kansas City Stingrays
|
|
|
B15
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
18U Impact Gold DFW Elite - Barrera
|
8
|
6
|
Colorado Venom
|
|
|
B16
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
E1 Prospects Silva/Gaeta
|
10
|
1
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy 18 Showcase
|
|
|
P53
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Blaze 18A Select*
|
8
|
6
|
Nebraska Nemesis 17u (Prai)*
|
|
|
P54
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Newtown Rock 18U Elite*
|
2
|
16
|
Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister)*
|
|
|
P55
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
YELLOW JACKETS*
|
0
|
14
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf*
|
|
|
P56
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Bakersfield Babes*
|
12
|
2
|
Extreme Elite 18U Prospects*
|
|
|
P63
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold*
|
3
|
13
|
RBI Monarchs*
|
|
|
P64
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
TC Stars 18A*
|
13
|
4
|
PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks*
|
|
|
B5
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
5
|
0
|
Hit Away Gold
|
|
|
B6
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Windy City Ice (Gray)
|
9
|
6
|
Blue Jays
|
|
|
B17
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
Minors Gold
|
2
|
10
|
TX CF Intruders- Banzer
|
|
|
B18
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Dempsey
|
11
|
8
|
CO Altitude
|
|
|
B21
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Cazares
|
0
|
20
|
Texas Elite Fastpitch - Ryan
|
|
|
B22
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Carroll County Crush
|
4
|
2
|
Majestix - Flash
|
|
|
P57
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone*
|
2
|
3
|
Nebraska Nemesis 17u (Prai)*
|
|
|
P58
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Diamond Club Premier-Walker*
|
0
|
8
|
Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister)*
|
|
|
P59
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
PA Strikers 18U Gold*
|
3
|
3
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf*
|
|
|
P60
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton*
|
11
|
1
|
Extreme Elite 18U Prospects*
|
|
|
P65
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner*
|
7
|
7
|
Illusions Gold (Villegas)*
|
|
|
P66
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Gojo's Sports Legends*
|
1
|
4
|
East Coast Firecrackers*
|
|
|
B7
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Hit Away Gold
|
17
|
8
|
Blue Jays
|
|
|
B8
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
9
|
1
|
Windy City Ice (Gray)
|
|
|
B19
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
Minors Gold
|
2
|
14
|
CO Altitude
|
|
|
B20
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
TX CF Intruders- Banzer
|
7
|
8
|
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Dempsey
|
|
|
B23
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Cazares
|
1
|
11
|
Majestix - Flash
|
|
|
B24
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Texas Elite Fastpitch - Ryan
|
8
|
3
|
Carroll County Crush
|
|
|
P67
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner*
|
3
|
11
|
East Coast Firecrackers*
|
|
|
P68
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Gojo's Sports Legends*
|
3
|
15
|
Illusions Gold (Villegas)*
|
|
|
B25
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
E1 Prospects-Juarez
|
3
|
6
|
Lady Stros Gold Morgan
|
|
|
B26
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Raiders Softball Saucier
|
0
|
3
|
Colorado Bombers Allen
|
|
|
B29
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Batbusters-AZ
|
3
|
2
|
Southern Thunder Elite
|
|
|
B30
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Newtown Rock Gold - Baker
|
5
|
4
|
USSSA Pride Lucero
|
|
|
B41
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Team Freeman
|
11
|
2
|
Utah Adrenaline
|
|
|
B42
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
SJ Mystics Gold - Dorman
|
14
|
7
|
The Warriors
|
|
|
B45
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics - Gonzalez
|
7
|
2
|
NW Lady Bandits- Blue
|
|
|
B46
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Finch's Aces 18u Showcase
|
6
|
7
|
CS Thunder ~ Henry
|
|
|
B49
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold
|
0
|
3
|
Illusions Gold (Villegas)
|
|
|
B50
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
East Coast Firecrackers
|
7
|
2
|
TC Stars 18A
|
|
|
B57
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Blaze 18A Select
|
4
|
7
|
Newtown Rock 18U Elite
|
|
|
B58
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
YELLOW JACKETS
|
1
|
11
|
Bakersfield Babes
|
|
|
B27
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
E1 Prospects-Juarez
|
11
|
6
|
Raiders Softball Saucier
|
|
|
B28
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Lady Stros Gold Morgan
|
8
|
11
|
Colorado Bombers Allen
|
|
|
B31
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Southern Thunder Elite
|
9
|
4
|
USSSA Pride Lucero
|
|
|
B32
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Batbusters-AZ
|
5
|
9
|
Newtown Rock Gold - Baker
|
|
|
B43
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Utah Adrenaline
|
10
|
1
|
The Warriors
|
|
|
B44
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Team Freeman
|
5
|
4
|
SJ Mystics Gold - Dorman
|
|
|
B47
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
NW Lady Bandits- Blue
|
6
|
5
|
Finch's Aces 18u Showcase
|
|
|
B48
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
So Cal Athletics - Gonzalez
|
6
|
8
|
CS Thunder ~ Henry
|
|
|
B51
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold
|
2
|
4
|
TC Stars 18A
|
|
|
B52
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Illusions Gold (Villegas)
|
10
|
2
|
East Coast Firecrackers
|
|
|
B59
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Blaze 18A Select
|
9
|
3
|
YELLOW JACKETS
|
|
|
B60
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Newtown Rock 18U Elite
|
2
|
12
|
Bakersfield Babes
|
|
|
B33
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
Pacific Coast PREDATORS
|
9
|
12
|
Team TFS - Elite (Bastian)
|
|
|
B34
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
NJ Heist Elite
|
8
|
1
|
Team TFS CO - Kloppe
|
|
|
B37
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Dream Seam Legacy
|
1
|
9
|
NJ Heist Gold
|
|
|
B38
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb
|
10
|
0
|
Colorado Vipers Softball - PE
|
|
|
B53
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
5
|
0
|
PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks
|
|
|
B54
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
RBI Monarchs
|
9
|
1
|
Gojo's Sports Legends
|
|
|
B61
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone
|
7
|
6
|
Diamond Club Premier-Walker
|
|
|
B62
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
PA Strikers 18U Gold
|
5
|
4
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
|
|
B65
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Nebraska Nemesis 17u (Prai)
|
1
|
7
|
Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister)
|
|
|
B66
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf
|
13
|
1
|
Extreme Elite 18U Prospects
|
|
|
B35
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
Pacific Coast PREDATORS
|
7
|
10
|
Team TFS CO - Kloppe
|
|
|
B36
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Team TFS - Elite (Bastian)
|
7
|
8
|
NJ Heist Elite
|
|
|
B39
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Dream Seam Legacy
|
9
|
1
|
Colorado Vipers Softball - PE
|
|
|
B40
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
NJ Heist Gold
|
8
|
9
|
Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb
|
|
|
B55
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks
|
3
|
16
|
Gojo's Sports Legends
|
|
|
B56
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
4
|
6
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
B63
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Diamond Club Premier-Walker
|
4
|
13
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
|
|
B64
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone
|
2
|
4
|
PA Strikers 18U Gold
|
|
|
B67
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Nebraska Nemesis 17u (Prai)
|
11
|
7
|
Extreme Elite 18U Prospects
|
|
|
B68
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister)
|
7
|
8
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf
|
|
|
B69
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
So Cal Athletics - Gonzalez
|
8
|
0
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone
|
|
|
B71
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf
|
4
|
1
|
Batbusters-AZ
|
|
|
B72
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Illusions Gold (Villegas)
|
9
|
0
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy 18 Showcase
|
|
|
B73
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
Colorado Bombers Allen
|
5
|
4
|
Windy City Ice (Gray)
|
|
|
B132
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
Finch's Aces 18u Showcase
|
9
|
7
|
Diamond Club Premier-Walker
|
|
|
B134
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 2
|
Nebraska Nemesis 17u (Prai)
|
5
|
6
|
USSSA Pride Lucero
|
|
|
B135
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 3
|
TC Stars 18A
|
14
|
9
|
Colorado Venom
|
|
|
B136
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 1
|
E1 Prospects-Juarez
|
6
|
2
|
Blue Jays
|
|
|
B160
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold
|
15
|
1
|
YELLOW JACKETS
|
|
|
B162
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Majestix - Flash
|
10
|
8
|
The Warriors
|
|
|
B163
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Gojo's Sports Legends
|
6
|
10
|
Aftershock Elite
|
|
|
B164
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Southern Thunder Elite
|
10
|
5
|
Wyo Pride
|
|
|
B70
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
NJ Heist Elite
|
12
|
2
|
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Dempsey
|
|
|
B74
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
Bakersfield Babes
|
4
|
1
|
Carroll County Crush
|
|
|
B75
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Team Freeman
|
6
|
8
|
NJ Heist Gold
|
|
|
B76
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Kansas City Stingrays
|
4
|
2
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
|
|
B97
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
East Coast Firecrackers
|
10
|
3
|
Newtown Rock 18U Elite
|
|
|
B99
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Texas Elite Fastpitch - Ryan
|
14
|
3
|
SJ Mystics Gold - Dorman
|
|
|
B100
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
RBI Monarchs
|
11
|
2
|
San Diego Legacy- Hensch/Oviedo
|
|
|
B101
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Newtown Rock Gold - Baker
|
10
|
1
|
California Panthers Forseen
|
|
|
B133
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
Team TFS CO - Kloppe
|
6
|
2
|
CO Altitude
|
|
|
B137
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 1
|
Blaze 18A Select
|
3
|
6
|
Firecrackers Cazares
|
|
|
B138
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 2
|
Utah Adrenaline
|
7
|
0
|
Colorado Vipers Softball - PE
|
|
|
B139
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 3
|
BreakAway Speed
|
2
|
5
|
PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks
|
|
|
B161
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Dream Seam Legacy
|
2
|
6
|
Raiders Softball Saucier
|
|
|
B165
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
12
|
9
|
Minors Gold
|
|
|
B166
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
NW Lady Bandits- Blue
|
2
|
6
|
Pacific Coast PREDATORS
|
|
|
B167
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
18U Impact Gold DFW Elite - Barrera
|
20
|
7
|
Extreme Elite 18U Prospects
|
|
|
B77
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Orland Park A's 18U Premier
|
2
|
10
|
So Cal Athletics - Gonzalez
|
|
|
B84
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf
|
7
|
8
|
Illusions Gold (Villegas)
|
|
|
B85
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
Colorado Bombers Allen
|
6
|
5
|
Bakersfield Babes
|
|
|
B86
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
NJ Heist Gold
|
7
|
4
|
Kansas City Stingrays
|
|
|
B98
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb
|
6
|
9
|
Lady Stros Gold Morgan
|
|
|
B102
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
PA Strikers 18U Gold
|
4
|
14
|
TX CF Intruders- Banzer
|
|
|
B103
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
CS Thunder ~ Henry
|
11
|
3
|
Team TFS - Elite (Bastian)
|
|
|
B104
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
E1 Prospects Silva/Gaeta
|
0
|
4
|
Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister)
|
|
|
B140
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel
|
4
|
0
|
Finch's Aces 18u Showcase
|
|
|
B147
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 3
|
USSSA Pride Lucero
|
5
|
8
|
TC Stars 18A
|
|
|
B148
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 1
|
E1 Prospects-Juarez
|
15
|
4
|
Firecrackers Cazares
|
|
|
B149
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 2
|
Utah Adrenaline
|
5
|
2
|
PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks
|
|
|
B168
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Hit Away Gold
|
0
|
13
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold
|
|
|
B175
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Majestix - Flash
|
9
|
2
|
Aftershock Elite
|
|
|
B176
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Southern Thunder Elite
|
4
|
5
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
|
|
B177
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Pacific Coast PREDATORS
|
1
|
4
|
18U Impact Gold DFW Elite - Barrera
|
|
|
B83
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
So Cal Athletics - Gonzalez
|
5
|
9
|
NJ Heist Elite
|
|
|
B105
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
3
|
5
|
East Coast Firecrackers
|
|
|
B112
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Texas Elite Fastpitch - Ryan
|
21
|
0
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
B113
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Newtown Rock Gold - Baker
|
9
|
6
|
TX CF Intruders- Banzer
|
|
|
B114
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
CS Thunder ~ Henry
|
6
|
3
|
Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister)
|
|
|
B146
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel
|
11
|
5
|
Team TFS CO - Kloppe
|
|
|
B174
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold
|
4
|
6
|
Raiders Softball Saucier
|
|
|
B111
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
East Coast Firecrackers
|
8
|
9
|
Lady Stros Gold Morgan
|
|
|
B78
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone
|
1
|
5
|
Windy City Ice (Gray)
|
|
|
B79
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Team Freeman
|
8
|
4
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
|
|
B80
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Orland Park A's 18U Premier
|
5
|
3
|
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Dempsey
|
|
|
B81
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
Batbusters-AZ
|
12
|
10
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy 18 Showcase
|
|
|
B170
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
NW Lady Bandits- Blue
|
6
|
2
|
Extreme Elite 18U Prospects
|
|
|
B82
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Windy City Ice (Gray)
|
7
|
10
|
Carroll County Crush
|
|
|
B88
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf
|
0
|
8
|
Team Freeman
|
|
|
B89
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Bakersfield Babes
|
6
|
3
|
Orland Park A's 18U Premier
|
|
|
B90
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
Kansas City Stingrays
|
6
|
1
|
Batbusters-AZ
|
|
|
B169
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
YELLOW JACKETS
|
10
|
11
|
Wyo Pride
|
|
|
B171
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Hit Away Gold
|
3
|
9
|
Dream Seam Legacy
|
|
|
B179
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Aftershock Elite
|
1
|
3
|
NW Lady Bandits- Blue
|
|
|
B106
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Newtown Rock 18U Elite
|
8
|
7
|
California Panthers Forseen
|
|
|
B107
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Team TFS - Elite (Bastian)
|
3
|
4
|
E1 Prospects Silva/Gaeta
|
|
|
B108
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
5
|
4
|
Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb
|
|
|
B109
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
SJ Mystics Gold - Dorman
|
6
|
0
|
San Diego Legacy- Hensch/Oviedo
|
|
|
B141
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 1
|
Diamond Club Premier-Walker
|
5
|
3
|
Blue Jays
|
|
|
B142
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 3
|
Colorado Vipers Softball - PE
|
3
|
7
|
BreakAway Speed
|
|
|
B143
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
Finch's Aces 18u Showcase
|
7
|
8
|
CO Altitude
|
|
|
B87
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
So Cal Athletics - Gonzalez
|
5
|
2
|
Carroll County Crush
|
|
|
B91
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
NJ Heist Elite
|
1
|
6
|
Illusions Gold (Villegas)
|
|
|
B92
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Colorado Bombers Allen
|
10
|
11
|
NJ Heist Gold
|
|
|
B172
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
The Warriors
|
4
|
14
|
Gojo's Sports Legends
|
|
|
B173
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Wyo Pride
|
2
|
9
|
Minors Gold
|
|
|
B180
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Southern Thunder Elite
|
10
|
3
|
Dream Seam Legacy
|
|
|
B110
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Newtown Rock 18U Elite
|
0
|
12
|
PA Strikers 18U Gold
|
|
|
B116
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
RBI Monarchs
|
4
|
6
|
E1 Prospects Silva/Gaeta
|
|
|
B117
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
TX CF Intruders- Banzer
|
3
|
10
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
|
|
B118
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister)
|
3
|
2
|
SJ Mystics Gold - Dorman
|
|
|
B144
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
Nebraska Nemesis 17u (Prai)
|
5
|
3
|
Colorado Venom
|
|
|
B145
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 1
|
Diamond Club Premier-Walker
|
8
|
3
|
Blaze 18A Select
|
|
|
B151
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 3
|
USSSA Pride Lucero
|
0
|
3
|
BreakAway Speed
|
|
|
B93
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics - Gonzalez
|
5
|
8
|
Team Freeman
|
|
|
B94
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Bakersfield Babes
|
7
|
1
|
Kansas City Stingrays
|
|
|
B178
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold
|
4
|
6
|
Minors Gold
|
|
|
B181
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Pacific Coast PREDATORS
|
10
|
6
|
Gojo's Sports Legends
|
|
|
B182
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Raiders Softball Saucier
|
3
|
13
|
Majestix - Flash
|
|
|
B115
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
East Coast Firecrackers
|
2
|
8
|
PA Strikers 18U Gold
|
|
|
B119
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Lady Stros Gold Morgan
|
0
|
6
|
Texas Elite Fastpitch - Ryan
|
|
|
B120
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Newtown Rock Gold - Baker
|
0
|
3
|
CS Thunder ~ Henry
|
|
|
B150
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 1
|
Team TFS CO - Kloppe
|
13
|
1
|
Diamond Club Premier-Walker
|
|
|
B152
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Cazares
|
5
|
12
|
CO Altitude
|
|
|
B153
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks
|
6
|
9
|
Nebraska Nemesis 17u (Prai)
|
|
|
B95
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
Colorado Bombers Allen
|
3
|
11
|
Team Freeman
|
|
|
B96
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Bakersfield Babes
|
3
|
2
|
NJ Heist Elite
|
|
|
B183
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
9
|
1
|
18U Impact Gold DFW Elite - Barrera
|
|
|
B184
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Minors Gold
|
6
|
9
|
NW Lady Bandits- Blue
|
|
|
B185
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Southern Thunder Elite
|
3
|
2
|
Pacific Coast PREDATORS
|
|
|
B121
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
PA Strikers 18U Gold
|
5
|
3
|
E1 Prospects Silva/Gaeta
|
|
|
B122
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
8
|
0
|
Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister)
|
|
|
B154
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel
|
6
|
2
|
TC Stars 18A
|
|
|
B155
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 3
|
E1 Prospects-Juarez
|
2
|
7
|
Utah Adrenaline
|
|
|
B186
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
18U Impact Gold DFW Elite - Barrera
|
8
|
4
|
NW Lady Bandits- Blue
|
|
|
B187
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Southern Thunder Elite
|
10
|
4
|
Raiders Softball Saucier
|
|
|
B123
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Newtown Rock Gold - Baker
|
7
|
0
|
PA Strikers 18U Gold
|
|
|
B124
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
8
|
0
|
Lady Stros Gold Morgan
|
|
|
B156
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 3
|
Team TFS CO - Kloppe
|
8
|
3
|
BreakAway Speed
|
|
|
B157
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
CO Altitude
|
14
|
7
|
Nebraska Nemesis 17u (Prai)
|
|
|
B158
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
E1 Prospects-Juarez
|
7
|
2
|
Team TFS CO - Kloppe
|
|
|
B159
|
Sat 07/06/19
9:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
CO Altitude
|
7
|
2
|
TC Stars 18A
|
|
|
B125
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
Illusions Gold (Villegas)
|
14
|
0
|
Newtown Rock Gold - Baker
|
|
|
B126
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 2
|
Texas Elite Fastpitch - Ryan
|
7
|
5
|
Team Freeman
|
|
|
B127
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 3
|
NJ Heist Gold
|
0
|
8
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
|
|
B128
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
CS Thunder ~ Henry
|
4
|
11
|
Bakersfield Babes
|
|
|
B188
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel
|
4
|
5
|
18U Impact Gold DFW Elite - Barrera
|
|
|
B189
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Majestix - Flash
|
8
|
4
|
E1 Prospects-Juarez
|
|
|
B190
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Utah Adrenaline
|
14
|
4
|
Southern Thunder Elite
|
|
|
B191
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
7
|
2
|
CO Altitude
|
|
|
B129
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 1
|
Illusions Gold (Villegas)
|
5
|
4
|
Texas Elite Fastpitch - Ryan
|
|
|
B130
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
9
|
1
|
Bakersfield Babes
|
|
|
B192
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
18U Impact Gold DFW Elite - Barrera
|
0
|
8
|
Majestix - Flash
|
|
|
B193
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Utah Adrenaline
|
2
|
4
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
|
|
B131
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Tepper - Field 4
|
Illusions Gold (Villegas)
|
4
|
1
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
|
|
B194
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Majestix - Flash
|
0
|
3
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
|
|