P2
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
Iowa Blitz - Hoch
|
12
|
11
|
Prodigy Easton Padron
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Colorado Tigers 16U Bradt
|
9
|
0
|
Arctic Heat Alaska 16U
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Chaos 16U
|
0
|
15
|
Xcalibur
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 01
|
Gameday Strike
|
1
|
9
|
The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
Gameday Strike
|
4
|
13
|
Iowa Blitz - Hoch
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Colorado Tigers 16U Bradt
|
17
|
9
|
Rush - Cobb
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Arctic Heat Alaska 16U
|
0
|
17
|
Xcalibur
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 07/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 01
|
Diamond Club Premier 16A
|
4
|
10
|
Untouchables
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Chaos 16U
|
3
|
4
|
Rush - Cobb
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
Prodigy Easton Padron
|
2
|
4
|
Untouchables
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Colorado Altitude 16U
|
11
|
13
|
NC Sting - Meza
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 07/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 01
|
Diamond Club Premier 16A
|
0
|
9
|
The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith
|
|
|
P13
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Rocky Mountain Rush
|
3
|
11
|
NC Sting - Meza
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Az Force Bryant
|
6
|
6
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Chasteen '02
|
|
|
P11
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Rocky Mountain Rush
|
1
|
16
|
Az Force Bryant
|
|
|
P12
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Colorado Altitude 16U
|
2
|
12
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Chasteen '02
|
|
|
P17
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 01
|
Boulder Valley Pride
|
1
|
19
|
Mavericks Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
P18
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
Blaze
|
14
|
4
|
Strike Force Alpha
|
|
|
P19
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Gameday Strike
|
4
|
13
|
Prodigy Easton Padron
|
|
|
P20
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Iowa Blitz - Hoch
|
7
|
5
|
Diamond Club Premier 16A
|
|
|
P21
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 01
|
Fury 16U
|
2
|
10
|
Batbusters-Sandoval
|
|
|
P22
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
Boulder Valley Pride
|
0
|
25
|
Blaze
|
|
|
P23
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith
|
8
|
8
|
Untouchables
|
|
|
P24
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Gameday Strike
|
0
|
15
|
Diamond Club Premier 16A
|
|
|
P25
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 01
|
Fury 16U
|
15
|
4
|
Mavericks Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
P26
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
Strike Force Alpha
|
5
|
7
|
Batbusters-Sandoval
|
|
|
P27
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Prodigy Easton Padron
|
2
|
13
|
The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith
|
|
|
P28
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Iowa Blitz - Hoch
|
10
|
4
|
Untouchables
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 01
|
Boulder Valley Pride
|
3
|
16
|
Strike Force Alpha
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
Blaze
|
14
|
3
|
Fury 16U
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Xcalibur
|
20
|
1
|
Rush - Cobb
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Colorado Tigers 16U Bradt
|
18
|
6
|
Chaos 16U
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 01
|
Mavericks Fastpitch 16U
|
1
|
5
|
Batbusters-Sandoval
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
Boulder Valley Pride
|
3
|
24
|
Fury 16U
|
|
|
P35
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Arctic Heat Alaska 16U
|
14
|
14
|
Chaos 16U
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Colorado Tigers 16U Bradt
|
1
|
14
|
Xcalibur
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 01
|
Strike Force Alpha
|
2
|
6
|
Mavericks Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
Blaze
|
10
|
2
|
Batbusters-Sandoval
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Arctic Heat Alaska 16U
|
11
|
14
|
Rush - Cobb
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Az Force Bryant
|
13
|
5
|
NC Sting - Meza
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Rocky Mountain Rush
|
4
|
5
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Chasteen '02
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Az Force Bryant
|
21
|
5
|
Colorado Altitude 16U
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Rocky Mountain Rush
|
16
|
15
|
Colorado Altitude 16U
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Chasteen '02
|
13
|
1
|
NC Sting - Meza
|
|
|
B1
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[4] Chaos 16U
|
17
|
12
|
[6] Boulder Valley Pride
|
|
|
B2
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[4] Prodigy Easton Padron
|
7
|
6
|
[5] Colorado Altitude 16U
|
|
|
B4
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[3] Rush - Cobb
|
8
|
14
|
[5] Strike Force Alpha
|
|
|
B6
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[4] Rocky Mountain Rush
|
7
|
4
|
[6] Gameday Strike
|
|
|
B9
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[1] Iowa Blitz - Hoch
|
13
|
7
|
[4] Chaos 16U
|
|
|
B10
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[4] Prodigy Easton Padron
|
4
|
16
|
[2] Batbusters-Sandoval
|
|
|
B12
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[5] Strike Force Alpha
|
3
|
19
|
[1] Az Force Bryant
|
|
|
B13
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[1] Blaze
|
11
|
0
|
[4] Rocky Mountain Rush
|
|
|
B3
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[3] NC Sting - Meza
|
6
|
10
|
[5] Diamond Club Premier 16A
|
|
|
B5
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[4] Mavericks Fastpitch 16U
|
11
|
10
|
[5] Arctic Heat Alaska 16U
|
|
|
B7
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[2] Indiana Shockwaves-Chasteen '02
|
5
|
3
|
[3] Fury 16U
|
|
|
B14
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[2] Colorado Tigers 16U Bradt
|
14
|
5
|
[3] Untouchables
|
|
|
B8
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[2] The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith
|
8
|
3
|
[4] Mavericks Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
B11
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[5] Diamond Club Premier 16A
|
1
|
12
|
[1] Xcalibur
|
|
|
B25
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[1] Iowa Blitz - Hoch
|
3
|
10
|
[2] Indiana Shockwaves-Chasteen '02
|
|
|
B28
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[1] Blaze
|
12
|
4
|
[2] Colorado Tigers 16U Bradt
|
|
|
B26
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[2] Batbusters-Sandoval
|
0
|
19
|
[1] Xcalibur
|
|
|
B27
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[1] Az Force Bryant
|
5
|
8
|
[2] The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[4] Rocky Mountain Rush
|
12
|
2
|
[5] Colorado Altitude 16U
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[3] Untouchables
|
12
|
4
|
[3] NC Sting - Meza
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[4] Prodigy Easton Padron
|
12
|
2
|
[5] Arctic Heat Alaska 16U
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[5] Diamond Club Premier 16A
|
5
|
4
|
[6] Gameday Strike
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[5] Strike Force Alpha
|
14
|
6
|
[6] Boulder Valley Pride
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[4] Chaos 16U
|
2
|
10
|
[3] Rush - Cobb
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Rocky Mountain Rush
|
1
|
12
|
[3] Untouchables
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[4] Prodigy Easton Padron
|
12
|
3
|
[5] Diamond Club Premier 16A
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[4] Mavericks Fastpitch 16U
|
11
|
3
|
[5] Strike Force Alpha
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[3] Rush - Cobb
|
4
|
10
|
[3] Fury 16U
|
|
|
B33
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[2] Indiana Shockwaves-Chasteen '02
|
0
|
8
|
[1] Xcalibur
|
|
|
B34
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[2] The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith
|
8
|
3
|
[1] Blaze
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[1] Iowa Blitz - Hoch
|
5
|
9
|
[4] Mavericks Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[2] Batbusters-Sandoval
|
2
|
10
|
[3] Untouchables
|
|
|
B31
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[1] Az Force Bryant
|
10
|
2
|
[3] Fury 16U
|
|
|
B32
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[2] Colorado Tigers 16U Bradt
|
12
|
2
|
[4] Prodigy Easton Padron
|
|
|
B35
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Mavericks Fastpitch 16U
|
5
|
17
|
[3] Untouchables
|
|
|
B36
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[1] Az Force Bryant
|
5
|
3
|
[2] Colorado Tigers 16U Bradt
|
|
|
B39
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[1] Xcalibur
|
20
|
2
|
[2] The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith
|
|
|
B37
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[1] Blaze
|
12
|
10
|
[3] Untouchables
|
|
|
B38
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[2] Indiana Shockwaves-Chasteen '02
|
0
|
11
|
[1] Az Force Bryant
|
|
|
B40
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[1] Blaze
|
12
|
1
|
[1] Az Force Bryant
|
|
|
B41
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[2] The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith
|
0
|
1
|
[1] Blaze
|
|
|
B42
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[1] Xcalibur
|
12
|
0
|
[1] Blaze
|
|
|
B43
|
Sun 07/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[1] Xcalibur
|
0
|
0
|
[1] Blaze
|
|
|