Baseball

Tournament Note

Sunday Skills Contest Results.....

HR Derby.....

1. Texas Edge - Talan Culberson (7)
2. CA Lookouts Black - Tompkins (7)
3. Ridge Baseball - Ian Draper (6)

HR - Teams....

1. 18 - Grand Baseball
2. 15 - Ridge Baseball
3. 14 - CA Lookouts Black
3. 14 - Texas Edge
5. 9 - Colt 45's
5. 9 - Lehi Baseball
7. 8 - Fireballs
7. 8 - MountainWest Highlanders

Around the Horn....

1. 14.37 - Ridge Baseball
2. 15.14 - CA Lookouts Black
3. 15.59 - Fireballs
4. 16.03 - Grand
5. 16.30 - Texas Edge
6. 16.59 - Lehi Baseball
7. 18.30 - MountainWest Highlanders
8. 22.97 - Colts 45's

Base Running......

1. 12.82 - Colton Cordero - Texas Edge
2. 13.01 - Colton Hall - MountainWest Highlanders
3. 13.14 - Carson Choules - Grand Baseball
4. 13.34 - Martyn Hernandez - Ridge Baseball
5. 13.74 - Perez - CA Lookouts Black
6. 14.20 - Alex Conzalez - Colt 45's
7. 14.27 - Jordy - Fireballs
8. 14.40 - Gavin - Lehi Baseball

Throwing Accuracy.....

1. Boston Snyder - MountainWest Highlanders
2. Logan Davis - MountainWest Highlanders
2. Ryan Rodriguez - Colt 45's

Overall Team Results.....

1. Texas Edge
2. Ridge Baseball
____________________________________________________________________________
Sunday: Suggested Arrival Day
3pm-6pm Skills Competition: Park City Sports Complex, Park City, UT
12u & 12u Elite: 3pm-6pm
Deadline to register is July 15th

​6:30-8:30pm MANDATORY COACHES MEETING (presented by Positive Coaching Alliance): Santy Auditorium 1255 Park Ave, Park City, UT 84060

MONDAY (Games begin at 8am) 2 pool games all teams
8am -1pmTeam Check-In @ Park City Sports Complex or assigned field:
*Only Head Coach with copies of all players Birth Certificates and Roster must be present*
**If you can't make this time frame you must contact tournament director.**
5-6:30pm Opening Ceremonies Parade of Teams (Town Lift Plaza, 825 Main Street, Park City, Utah 84060, downtown Park City)
POSITIVE COACHING ALLIANCE Opening Remarks -Tyler Johnson

(metal spikes allowed on portable mounds)
Seeding Rules
1. Win/Loss Record
2. Head to Head (if only two teams have the same record. You may be 1-1 and have beaten another 1-1 team, but there could be at least another 1-1 who both of you didnt play, so we skip head to head)
3. Run Differential
4. Runs Allowed
5. Runs Scored
6. Coin Flip

Please make sure you follow our pitching rules.
Pitching Rules (Innings per Tournament):

10's = 6, 11's = 6, 12's = 6, 13's = 7, 14's = 7, 15/16's = 8

*Scorecards must be signed by both team managers to eliminate inning validation
problems. (Managers, please help with this process.)
*One additional inning per pitcher for every game played after four played games.
*No limit on the number of appearances.
*One pitch will be considered an inning pitched (includes warm-ups)

12's

Park City World Series

Jul 22 - 25, 2019
Oakley, UT • Park City, UT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Final Standings

Team Rank
Sheets Baseball 1
MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman 2
Colorado Gold 3
San Diego Show Blue 4
Texas Oilers - FTW Harvard 5
Utah Marshalls 6
UCBA Barons Blue 7
Ca Lookouts Black 8
Texas Edge - Mitcham 9
UCBA Barons White 10
Uintah Baseball 11
Colorado Warhawks 12
Utah Regulators 13
Grand 14
Utah Rake 15
Kongo Black 16
Utah Stance 17
Fort Collins Tigers 18
NJ Club Fireballs 19
Park City Miners 20
Colorado Outlawz 21
ABA Easton Elite 22
Ridge Baseball 23
East Boise 24
Viking Select 25
Lehi Baseball 26
NoCo Rush Blue 27
Sterling Titans 28
Troopers 29
Colt 45's 30
Salt Lake Gulls 31
UCBA Barons Gold 32
MountainWest Highlanders 33

Pool Standings

B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Ca Lookouts Black (San Diego, CA) 2 0 0 14 26 6
Park City Miners (Park City, UT) 1 1 0 -6 7 16
NoCo Rush Blue (Severance, CO) 0 2 0 -8 6 17
C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Colorado Warhawks (Castle Rock, CO) 2 0 0 9 25 16
UCBA Barons White (Lehi, UT) 1 1 0 5 24 11
Colt 45's (El Monte, CA) 0 2 0 -14 11 33
D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
UCBA Barons Blue (Mapleton, UT) 2 0 0 14 26 4
Grand (Sugar City, ID) 1 1 0 -6 10 16
Sterling Titans (Sterling, CO) 0 2 0 -8 7 23
E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
San Diego Show Blue (Chula Vista, CA) 2 0 0 14 29 8
Utah Stance (Kaysville, UT) 1 1 0 0 20 21
MountainWest Highlanders 0 2 0 -14 4 24
F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Colorado Gold (Denver, CO) 2 0 0 14 36 0
ABA Easton Elite (Albuquerque, NM) 1 1 0 -1 10 20
UCBA Barons Gold (Spanish Fork, UT) 0 2 0 -13 4 30
G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Sheets Baseball (monroe, LA) 2 0 0 14 33 1
Uintah Baseball (Vernal, UT) 1 1 0 0 12 20
Troopers (Provo, UT) 0 2 0 -14 1 25
H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Utah Rake (Santa Clara, UT) 2 0 0 10 40 25
Texas Edge - Mitcham (Granbury, TX) 1 1 0 0 29 28
Lehi Baseball (Lehi, UT) 0 2 0 -10 13 29
I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Utah Marshalls (Herriman, UT) 2 0 0 14 33 8
NJ Club Fireballs (Arvada, CO) 1 1 0 -4 17 24
Viking Select (Pleasant Grove, UT) 0 2 0 -10 10 28
J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Texas Oilers - FTW Harvard (Fort Worth, TX) 2 0 0 14 26 4
Utah Regulators (Herriman, UT) 1 1 0 -2 14 19
Salt Lake Gulls (morgan, UT) 0 2 0 -12 7 24
K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Ridge Baseball (Puyallup, WA) 1 1 0 -4 13 23
East Boise (Boise, ID) 1 1 0 -5 15 38
Kongo Black (Syracuse, UT) 0 2 0 -2 19 21
L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (Springville, UT) 2 0 0 14 47 9
Colorado Outlawz (Johnstown, CO) 1 1 0 -1 17 18
Fort Collins Tigers (Evans, CO) 1 1 0 -2 18 20

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM City Park UCBA Barons White (C)
7 9 Colorado Warhawks (C)
P10 8:00 AM Park City High School UCBA Barons Blue (D)
10 3 Grand (D)
P13 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - 1 Utah Stance (E)
7 18 San Diego Show Blue (E)
P16 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - 2 Colorado Gold (F)
20 0 UCBA Barons Gold (F)
P19 8:00 AM Ecker Middle School - East Troopers (G)
1 13 Sheets Baseball (G)
P22 8:00 AM Ecker Middle School - West Utah Rake (H)
14 11 Lehi Baseball (H)
P31 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - D Ridge Baseball (K)
9 6 Fort Collins Tigers (L)
P36 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - B Kongo Black (K)
8 9 Colorado Outlawz (L)
P4 8:30 AM Oakley New Recreation Center - 3 Park City Miners (B)
4 3 NoCo Rush Blue (B)
P25 8:30 AM Oakley New Recreation Center - 1 Viking Select (I)
8 11 NJ Club Fireballs (I)
P27 8:30 AM Oakley New Recreation Center - 2 Texas Oilers - FTW Harvard (J)
13 3 Utah Regulators (J)
P8 10:00 AM City Park UCBA Barons White (C)
17 2 Colt 45's (C)
P11 10:00 AM Park City High School UCBA Barons Blue (D)
16 1 Sterling Titans (D)
P14 10:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - 1 Utah Stance (E)
13 3 MountainWest Highlanders (E)
P17 10:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - 2 Colorado Gold (F)
16 0 ABA Easton Elite (F)
P20 10:00 AM Ecker Middle School - East Troopers (G)
0 12 Uintah Baseball (G)
P23 10:00 AM Ecker Middle School - West Utah Rake (H)
26 14 Texas Edge - Mitcham (H)
P34 10:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - D East Boise (K)
5 30 MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L)
P35 10:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - B Kongo Black (K)
11 12 Fort Collins Tigers (L)
P5 10:30 AM Oakley New Recreation Center - 3 Park City Miners (B)
3 13 Ca Lookouts Black (B)
P28 10:30 AM Oakley New Recreation Center - 1 Viking Select (I)
2 17 Utah Marshalls (I)
P29 10:30 AM Oakley New Recreation Center - 2 Texas Oilers - FTW Harvard (J)
13 1 Salt Lake Gulls (J)
P9 12:00 PM City Park Colorado Warhawks (C)
16 9 Colt 45's (C)
P12 12:00 PM Park City High School Grand (D)
7 6 Sterling Titans (D)
P15 12:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - 1 San Diego Show Blue (E)
11 1 MountainWest Highlanders (E)
P18 12:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - 2 UCBA Barons Gold (F)
4 10 ABA Easton Elite (F)
P21 12:00 PM Ecker Middle School - East Sheets Baseball (G)
20 0 Uintah Baseball (G)
P24 12:00 PM Ecker Middle School - West Lehi Baseball (H)
2 15 Texas Edge - Mitcham (H)
P32 12:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - D Ridge Baseball (K)
4 17 MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L)
P33 12:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - B East Boise (K)
10 8 Colorado Outlawz (L)
P6 12:30 PM Oakley New Recreation Center - 3 NoCo Rush Blue (B)
3 13 Ca Lookouts Black (B)
P26 12:30 PM Oakley New Recreation Center - 1 NJ Club Fireballs (I)
6 16 Utah Marshalls (I)
P30 12:30 PM Oakley New Recreation Center - 2 Utah Regulators (J)
11 6 Salt Lake Gulls (J)
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - D [1] Colorado Gold (F)
12 2 [8] MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L)
B2 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - B [4] Texas Oilers - FTW Harvard (J)
13 3 [5] Ca Lookouts Black (B)
B3 8:00 AM City Park [3] UCBA Barons Blue (D)
11 13 [6] Utah Marshalls (I)
B4 8:00 AM Park City High School [2] Sheets Baseball (G)
5 3 [7] San Diego Show Blue (E)
B16 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - 1 [9] Utah Rake (H)
7 10 [24] Kongo Black (K)
B17 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - 2 [16] ABA Easton Elite (F)
6 10 [17] Utah Regulators (J)
B18 8:00 AM Ecker Middle School - East [13] Utah Stance (E)
12 2 [20] NJ Club Fireballs (I)
B19 8:00 AM Ecker Middle School - West [12] Uintah Baseball (G)
13 3 [21] East Boise (K)
B20 10:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - D [11] UCBA Barons White (C)
15 14 [22] Grand (D)
B21 10:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - B [14] Texas Edge - Mitcham (H)
5 4 [19] Ridge Baseball (K)
B22 10:00 AM City Park [15] Colorado Outlawz (L)
4 10 [18] Fort Collins Tigers (L)
B23 10:00 AM Park City High School [10] Colorado Warhawks (C)
12 8 [23] Park City Miners (B)
B47 10:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - 1 [32] Troopers (G)
5 9 [33] Colt 45's (C)
B49 10:00 AM Ecker Middle School - East [28] Lehi Baseball (H)
10 2 [29] Salt Lake Gulls (J)
B50 10:00 AM Ecker Middle School - West [27] Viking Select (I)
7 4 [30] UCBA Barons Gold (F)
B51 10:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - 2 [26] Sterling Titans (D)
10 9 [31] MountainWest Highlanders (E)
B28 12:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - D [24] Kongo Black (K)
10 17 [17] Utah Regulators (J)
B29 12:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - B [13] Utah Stance (E)
4 10 [12] Uintah Baseball (G)
B48 12:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - 1 [25] NoCo Rush Blue (B)
10 9 [33] Colt 45's (C)
B52 12:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - 2 [32] Troopers (G)
12 8 [31] MountainWest Highlanders (E)
B30 2:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - D [11] UCBA Barons White (C)
3 11 [14] Texas Edge - Mitcham (H)
B31 2:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - B [18] Fort Collins Tigers (L)
3 11 [10] Colorado Warhawks (C)
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - D [8] MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L)
12 2 [5] Ca Lookouts Black (B)
B6 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - B [3] UCBA Barons Blue (D)
0 8 [7] San Diego Show Blue (E)
B24 8:00 AM City Park [9] Utah Rake (H)
17 0 [16] ABA Easton Elite (F)
B25 8:00 AM Park City High School [20] NJ Club Fireballs (I)
9 6 [21] East Boise (K)
B26 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - 1 [22] Grand (D)
11 9 [19] Ridge Baseball (K)
B27 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - 2 [15] Colorado Outlawz (L)
8 15 [23] Park City Miners (B)
B7 10:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - D [1] Colorado Gold (F)
11 9 [4] Texas Oilers - FTW Harvard (J)
B8 10:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - B [6] Utah Marshalls (I)
5 7 [2] Sheets Baseball (G)
B32 10:00 AM City Park [18] Fort Collins Tigers (L)
4 17 [9] Utah Rake (H)
B33 10:00 AM Park City High School [11] UCBA Barons White (C)
15 3 [20] NJ Club Fireballs (I)
B34 10:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - 1 [13] Utah Stance (E)
9 12 [22] Grand (D)
B35 10:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - 2 [24] Kongo Black (K)
11 3 [23] Park City Miners (B)
B9 12:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - D [8] MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L)
13 4 [6] Utah Marshalls (I)
B10 12:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - B [7] San Diego Show Blue (E)
13 1 [4] Texas Oilers - FTW Harvard (J)
B36 12:00 PM City Park [17] Utah Regulators (J)
7 12 [12] Uintah Baseball (G)
B37 12:00 PM Park City High School [14] Texas Edge - Mitcham (H)
6 5 [10] Colorado Warhawks (C)
B53 12:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - 1 [32] Troopers (G)
12 11 [30] UCBA Barons Gold (F)
B54 12:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - 2 [33] Colt 45's (C)
8 4 [29] Salt Lake Gulls (J)
B11 2:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - D [1] Colorado Gold (F)
5 14 [2] Sheets Baseball (G)
B12 2:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - B [8] MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L)
6 4 [7] San Diego Show Blue (E)
B38 2:00 PM City Park [9] Utah Rake (H)
7 12 [11] UCBA Barons White (C)
B39 2:00 PM Park City High School [22] Grand (D)
13 10 [24] Kongo Black (K)
B55 2:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - 1 [25] NoCo Rush Blue (B)
6 8 [28] Lehi Baseball (H)
B56 2:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - 2 [27] Viking Select (I)
12 4 [26] Sterling Titans (D)
B40 4:00 PM City Park [17] Utah Regulators (J)
7 10 [11] UCBA Barons White (C)
B41 4:00 PM Park City High School [22] Grand (D)
1 11 [10] Colorado Warhawks (C)
B57 5:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - B [25] NoCo Rush Blue (B)
12 2 [32] Troopers (G)
B58 5:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - D [33] Colt 45's (C)
2 12 [26] Sterling Titans (D)
Thursday, July 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM City Park [1] Colorado Gold (F)
6 12 [8] MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L)
B42 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - B [12] Uintah Baseball (G)
4 8 [14] Texas Edge - Mitcham (H)
B59 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - D [28] Lehi Baseball (H)
0 15 [27] Viking Select (I)
B14 10:00 AM City Park [2] Sheets Baseball (G)
17 15 [8] MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L)
B43 10:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - D [11] UCBA Barons White (C)
9 4 [10] Colorado Warhawks (C)
B60 10:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - B [25] NoCo Rush Blue (B)
11 6 [26] Sterling Titans (D)
B15 12:00 PM City Park [2] Sheets Baseball (G)
MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L)
B44 12:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - D [12] Uintah Baseball (G)
7 17 [11] UCBA Barons White (C)
B61 12:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - B [28] Lehi Baseball (H)
11 1 [25] NoCo Rush Blue (B)
B45 2:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - D [14] Texas Edge - Mitcham (H)
11 3 [11] UCBA Barons White (C)
B62 2:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - B [27] Viking Select (I)
12 2 [28] Lehi Baseball (H)
B46 4:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - D [14] Texas Edge - Mitcham (H)
[11] UCBA Barons White (C)
B63 4:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - B [27] Viking Select (I)
[28] Lehi Baseball (H)

Bracket

Elite 8 (Top 8 seeds)
Platinum Division (9-24 seeds)
Gold Division (25-33 seeds)
if first loss
if first loss
if first loss
Champions!
Bracket Winner B46
Champion
Bracket Winner B15
Champions!
Bracket Winner B63
Champion
[1] Colorado Gold (F) - 11
B7 - Wed 7/24 10:00AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[4] Texas Oilers - FTW Harvard (J) - 9
[3] UCBA Barons Blue (D) - 11
B3 - Tue 7/23 8:00AM City Park
[6] Utah Marshalls (I) - 13
[8] MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L) - 12
B5 - Wed 7/24 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[5] Ca Lookouts Black (B) - 2
[8] MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L) - 13
B9 - Wed 7/24 12:00PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[6] Utah Marshalls (I) - 4
[2] Sheets Baseball (G) - 5
B4 - Tue 7/23 8:00AM Park City High School
[7] San Diego Show Blue (E) - 3
[1] Colorado Gold (F) - 5
B11 - Wed 7/24 2:00PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[2] Sheets Baseball (G) - 14
[3] UCBA Barons Blue (D) - 0
B6 - Wed 7/24 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - B
[7] San Diego Show Blue (E) - 8
[6] Utah Marshalls (I) - 5
B8 - Wed 7/24 10:00AM Park City Sports Complex - B
[2] Sheets Baseball (G) - 7
[1] Colorado Gold (F) - 12
B1 - Tue 7/23 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[8] MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L) - 2
[4] Texas Oilers - FTW Harvard (J) - 13
B2 - Tue 7/23 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - B
[5] Ca Lookouts Black (B) - 3
[8] MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L) - 6
B12 - Wed 7/24 2:00PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[7] San Diego Show Blue (E) - 4
[7] San Diego Show Blue (E) - 13
B10 - Wed 7/24 12:00PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[4] Texas Oilers - FTW Harvard (J) - 1
[2] Sheets Baseball (G) - 17
B14 - Thu 7/25 10:00AM City Park
[8] MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L) - 15
[1] Colorado Gold (F) - 6
B13 - Thu 7/25 8:00AM City Park
[8] MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L) - 12
[12] Uintah Baseball (G) - 4
B42 - Thu 7/25 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - B
[14] Texas Edge - Mitcham (H) - 8
[13] Utah Stance (E) - 9
B34 - Wed 7/24 10:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - 1
[22] Grand (D) - 12
[14] Texas Edge - Mitcham (H) - 6
B37 - Wed 7/24 12:00PM Park City High School
[10] Colorado Warhawks (C) - 5
[13] Utah Stance (E) - 12
B18 - Tue 7/23 8:00AM Ecker Middle School - East
[20] NJ Club Fireballs (I) - 2
[17] Utah Regulators (J) - 7
B36 - Wed 7/24 12:00PM City Park
[12] Uintah Baseball (G) - 12
[14] Texas Edge - Mitcham (H) - 5
B21 - Tue 7/23 10:00AM Park City Sports Complex - B
[19] Ridge Baseball (K) - 4
[16] ABA Easton Elite (F) - 6
B17 - Tue 7/23 8:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - 2
[17] Utah Regulators (J) - 10
[15] Colorado Outlawz (L) - 4
B22 - Tue 7/23 10:00AM City Park
[18] Fort Collins Tigers (L) - 10
[24] Kongo Black (K) - 11
B35 - Wed 7/24 10:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - 2
[23] Park City Miners (B) - 3
[9] Utah Rake (H) - 7
B16 - Tue 7/23 8:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - 1
[24] Kongo Black (K) - 10
[14] Texas Edge - Mitcham (H) - 11
B45 - Thu 7/25 2:00PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[11] UCBA Barons White (C) - 3
[20] NJ Club Fireballs (I) - 9
B25 - Wed 7/24 8:00AM Park City High School
[21] East Boise (K) - 6
[15] Colorado Outlawz (L) - 8
B27 - Wed 7/24 8:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - 2
[23] Park City Miners (B) - 15
[11] UCBA Barons White (C) - 15
B20 - Tue 7/23 10:00AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[22] Grand (D) - 14
[24] Kongo Black (K) - 10
B28 - Tue 7/23 12:00PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[17] Utah Regulators (J) - 17
[12] Uintah Baseball (G) - 13
B19 - Tue 7/23 8:00AM Ecker Middle School - West
[21] East Boise (K) - 3
[22] Grand (D) - 1
B41 - Wed 7/24 4:00PM Park City High School
[10] Colorado Warhawks (C) - 11
[11] UCBA Barons White (C) - 3
B30 - Tue 7/23 2:00PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[14] Texas Edge - Mitcham (H) - 11
[18] Fort Collins Tigers (L) - 3
B31 - Tue 7/23 2:00PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[10] Colorado Warhawks (C) - 11
[10] Colorado Warhawks (C) - 12
B23 - Tue 7/23 10:00AM Park City High School
[23] Park City Miners (B) - 8
[9] Utah Rake (H) - 17
B24 - Wed 7/24 8:00AM City Park
[16] ABA Easton Elite (F) - 0
[11] UCBA Barons White (C) - 15
B33 - Wed 7/24 10:00AM Park City High School
[20] NJ Club Fireballs (I) - 3
[13] Utah Stance (E) - 4
B29 - Tue 7/23 12:00PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[12] Uintah Baseball (G) - 10
[9] Utah Rake (H) - 7
B38 - Wed 7/24 2:00PM City Park
[11] UCBA Barons White (C) - 12
[22] Grand (D) - 11
B26 - Wed 7/24 8:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - 1
[19] Ridge Baseball (K) - 9
[12] Uintah Baseball (G) - 7
B44 - Thu 7/25 12:00PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[11] UCBA Barons White (C) - 17
[11] UCBA Barons White (C) - 9
B43 - Thu 7/25 10:00AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[10] Colorado Warhawks (C) - 4
[17] Utah Regulators (J) - 7
B40 - Wed 7/24 4:00PM City Park
[11] UCBA Barons White (C) - 10
[22] Grand (D) - 13
B39 - Wed 7/24 2:00PM Park City High School
[24] Kongo Black (K) - 10
[18] Fort Collins Tigers (L) - 4
B32 - Wed 7/24 10:00AM City Park
[9] Utah Rake (H) - 17
[2] Sheets Baseball (G)
B15 - Thu 7/25 12:00PM City Park
MBA Utah Grays - Chrisman (L)
[14] Texas Edge - Mitcham (H)
B46 - Thu 7/25 4:00PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[11] UCBA Barons White (C)
[27] Viking Select (I) - 12
B56 - Wed 7/24 2:00PM Treasure Mountain MS - 2
[26] Sterling Titans (D) - 4
[32] Troopers (G) - 5
B47 - Tue 7/23 10:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - 1
[33] Colt 45's (C) - 9
[25] NoCo Rush Blue (B) - 6
B55 - Wed 7/24 2:00PM Treasure Mountain MS - 1
[28] Lehi Baseball (H) - 8
[28] Lehi Baseball (H) - 0
B59 - Thu 7/25 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[27] Viking Select (I) - 15
[26] Sterling Titans (D) - 10
B51 - Tue 7/23 10:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - 2
[31] MountainWest Highlanders (E) - 9
[27] Viking Select (I) - 7
B50 - Tue 7/23 10:00AM Ecker Middle School - West
[30] UCBA Barons Gold (F) - 4
[28] Lehi Baseball (H) - 10
B49 - Tue 7/23 10:00AM Ecker Middle School - East
[29] Salt Lake Gulls (J) - 2
[25] NoCo Rush Blue (B) - 10
B48 - Tue 7/23 12:00PM Treasure Mountain MS - 1
[33] Colt 45's (C) - 9
[33] Colt 45's (C) - 2
B58 - Wed 7/24 5:00PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[26] Sterling Titans (D) - 12
[32] Troopers (G) - 12
B53 - Wed 7/24 12:00PM Treasure Mountain MS - 1
[30] UCBA Barons Gold (F) - 11
[33] Colt 45's (C) - 8
B54 - Wed 7/24 12:00PM Treasure Mountain MS - 2
[29] Salt Lake Gulls (J) - 4
[28] Lehi Baseball (H) - 11
B61 - Thu 7/25 12:00PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[25] NoCo Rush Blue (B) - 1
[27] Viking Select (I) - 12
B62 - Thu 7/25 2:00PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[28] Lehi Baseball (H) - 2
[25] NoCo Rush Blue (B) - 11
B60 - Thu 7/25 10:00AM Park City Sports Complex - B
[26] Sterling Titans (D) - 6
[25] NoCo Rush Blue (B) - 12
B57 - Wed 7/24 5:00PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[32] Troopers (G) - 2
[32] Troopers (G) - 12
B52 - Tue 7/23 12:00PM Treasure Mountain MS - 2
[31] MountainWest Highlanders (E) - 8
[27] Viking Select (I)
B63 - Thu 7/25 4:00PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[28] Lehi Baseball (H)