Softball

Tournament Note

12:26am Saturday- all schedule changes have now been published.

11:00pm Friday Update- Power Pool games 126, 127, 129 have been deemed complete games. I have scores, as soon as I have winners we'll enter those. All other games canceled for tonight will be played starting Saturday morning. All games Saturday 1:15 time limit. Entering start times now, first game times:

Barnes- 10:00am
Centennial- 12:00pm
Diamond Valley- 10:00am
Erie- 10:00am
Nelson Farm- 10:00am
Riverside- 10:00am
Rolland Moore- 10:00am
Twin Rivers- 10:00am

14 Power Pool

Sparkler Juniors

Jul 2 - 7, 2019
CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Final Standings

Team Rank
Fury 2022 1
Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess 1
OC Batbusters Flores 2
Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia 2
Diamond Fury Elite05 3
FC Brashear 2022 3
Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher 3
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth 3
Corona Angels Ortega 5
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson 5
Fury Platinum - Polk 5
So Cal Choppers Ensey 5
Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega 5
West Bay Warriors 14U Gold 5
EC Bullets Montgomery 7
Top Gun Academy Berryman 7
AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH 9
Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel 9
Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo 9
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 9
Breakers Labs 14u Black 9
Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski 9
Hotshots Platinum DeLeon 9
Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U 9
GA Power 04 Tunon 13
Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler 13
Miami Stingrays Gold 13
OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes 13
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 13
So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill 13
Texas Bombers Gold 14U 13
Texas Dirt Divas 05 13
14U Aces Express Jacoby 17
AASA-Pikas 17
Athletics Mercado/Tidd 17
Atlanta Vipers- Janney 17
California Breeze 04 - Fernald 17
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering 17
Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022 17
Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra 17
GA Power04 Schroyer 17
MN Sting 14 Gold 17
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023 17
Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms 17
Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier 17
Tulsa Elite OKC 2023 17
Universal Fastpitch 2023 17
AZ Bombers Day 24
Ca Grapettes Gann 14u 24
SOC STORM Perez/Ward 24
Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas 24
Aces Express 14u Futures 25
Atlanta Vipers ‘05-Tamborra 25
Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum 25
EC Bullets 14U Wiggins 25
Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie 25
Illusions Premier Cain 14U 25
Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege 25
Nebraska Gold 14U Groff 25
Arizona Ramblers Brun 33
Arizona Storm- Putz 33
EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes 33
EC Bullets Jackson 33
EC Bullets-Mayfield 33
Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023 33
Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 33
Glory Adkins Gold 14U 33
Impact Gold National Saenz 33
LTG - Henderson/Lively 33
Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler 33
NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler 33
OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney 33
Tennessee Mojo 2022 33
Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023 33
Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022 33
14U Vision Gold 49
Batbusters RH 49
California Cruisers Villalobos 49
Central Coast Athletics-Gomez 49
Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye 49
Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau 49
Firecrackers Brashear 2023 49
Firecrackers National 14U Sims 49
Houston Power 14u- Connor 49
Illusions gold reyes 49
Indiana Gators 49
Iowa Premier 13U 49
Lady Lightning Gold Futures 49
Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker 49
Team North Carolina (Hinde) 49
Texas Bombers Gold Futures 49

Pool Standings

Power Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson (Montgomery, TX) 3 0 0 19 36 6
Indiana Gators (Camby, IN) 2 1 0 1 23 25
EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes (Peachtree City, GA) 1 2 0 -4 24 25
California Cruisers Villalobos (Rowland Heights, CA) 0 3 0 -16 9 36
Power Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher (Pickens, SC) 3 0 0 20 34 4
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023 (Los Alamitos, CA) 2 1 0 -2 13 15
Glory Adkins Gold 14U (Lewisville, TX) 1 2 0 -9 11 27
Aces Express 14u Futures (Manvel, TX) 0 3 0 -9 9 21
Power Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 (Trussville, AL) 2 1 0 7 14 7
Universal Fastpitch 2023 (Fairfield, CA) 2 1 0 6 18 11
Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg (La Habra, CA) 1 2 0 -11 11 23
Illusions gold reyes (spring, TX) 1 2 0 -2 17 19
Power Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering (Fresno, CA) 3 0 0 11 21 9
Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022 (The Woodlands, TX) 2 1 0 11 23 11
EC Bullets 14U Wiggins (Woodstock, GA) 0 2 1 -8 8 16
Batbusters RH (Lockport, IL) 0 2 1 -14 12 28
Power Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms (La Mirada, CA) 2 1 0 0 25 25
California Breeze 04 - Fernald (Elk Grove, CA) 2 1 0 -3 17 20
Texas Bombers Gold Futures (Austin, TX) 1 2 0 5 29 22
Lady Lightning Gold Futures (Clemmons, NC) 1 2 0 -2 22 26
Power Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
West Bay Warriors 14U Gold (San Mateo, CA) 3 0 0 14 28 12
EC Bullets-Mayfield (Toccoa, GA) 2 1 0 3 19 16
Nebraska Gold 14U Groff (Bennington, NE) 1 2 0 -1 20 17
Firecrackers Brashear 2023 (Ontario, CA) 0 3 0 -16 7 29
Power Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess (Cypress, TX) 3 0 0 13 26 12
Atlanta Vipers ‘05-Tamborra (Marietta, GA) 2 1 0 7 18 10
Athletics Mercado/Tidd (Temecula, CA) 1 2 0 -3 17 20
Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler (Canton, MI) 0 3 0 -17 13 32
Power Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH (montclair, CA) 3 0 0 12 22 7
Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie (Sunnyvale, TX) 2 1 0 6 25 19
Central Coast Athletics-Gomez (Monterey, CA) 0 2 1 -5 18 23
Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau (Apopka, FL) 0 2 1 -13 13 29
Power Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega (Gilroy, CA) 3 0 0 12 25 11
NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler (Turlock, CA) 2 1 0 8 27 18
Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo (Woodstock, GA) 1 2 0 -11 12 26
Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023 (Pearland, TX) 0 3 0 -9 15 24
Power Pool J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
OC Batbusters Flores (La Habra, CA) 3 0 0 17 24 5
Tennessee Mojo 2022 (Hendersonville, TN) 2 1 0 1 21 16
Texas Dirt Divas 05 (liberty, TX) 1 2 0 3 19 16
OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney (moore, OK) 0 3 0 -21 3 30
Power Pool K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Miami Stingrays Gold (Miami, FL) 2 0 1 6 18 12
Team North Carolina (Hinde) (Charlotte, NC) 1 0 2 7 18 10
FC Brashear 2022 (La Habra, CA) 1 2 0 -5 16 19
Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum (Seabrook, TX) 0 2 1 -8 14 25
Power Pool L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Texas Bombers Gold 14U (Pflugerville, TX) 3 0 0 13 24 4
AASA-Pikas (Los Banos, CA) 2 1 0 3 16 13
Iowa Premier 13U (Des Moines, IA) 1 2 0 -3 12 15
Arizona Storm- Putz (Peoria, AZ) 0 3 0 -13 4 24
Power Pool M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Illusions Premier Cain 14U (Houston, TX) 2 1 0 7 14 6
Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel (Mesa, AZ) 1 1 1 1 12 11
Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler (Bloomington, IN) 1 1 1 -3 7 10
Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier (Ardmore, OK) 1 2 0 -5 13 19
Power Pool N
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Fury Platinum - Polk (Culleoka, TN) 2 1 0 10 32 12
LTG - Henderson/Lively (Sacramento, CA) 2 1 0 7 14 7
Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023 (Diamond Bar, CA) 2 1 0 1 17 14
14U Vision Gold (McKinney, TX) 0 3 0 -18 5 35
Supplemental Pool O
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Impact Gold National Saenz (Houston, TX) 2 1 0 12 29 12
Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U (Long Beach, CA) 2 1 0 2 17 15
Ca Grapettes Gann 14u (French Camp, CA) 1 2 0 -10 7 22
Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas (Malvern, AR) 1 2 0 -4 11 15
Supplemental Pool P
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
EC Bullets Jackson (Bonaire, GA) 2 1 0 6 22 14
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Riverton, UT) 1 1 1 4 26 19
Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia (Salinas, CA) 1 1 1 0 21 22
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 (Oceanside, CA) 1 2 0 -10 11 25
Supplemental Pool Q
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Houston Power 14u- Connor (Fulshear, TX) 2 1 0 6 21 14
EC Bullets Montgomery (Buford, GA) 2 1 0 -4 12 17
Breakers Labs 14u Black (OCEANSIDE, CA) 1 2 0 -1 11 12
AZ Bombers Day* (CAVE CREEK, AZ) 1 2 0 -2 17 19
Top Gun Academy Berryman (Kansas City, MO) 1 2 0 -6 17 23
Supplemental Pool R
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye (murrieta, CA) 2 0 1 11 27 15
Fury 2022 (Dickson, TN) 2 0 1 7 17 10
Atlanta Vipers- Janney (Woodstock, GA) 1 2 0 -5 21 26
SOC STORM Perez/Ward (Tustin, CA) 0 3 0 -13 17 31
Supplemental Pool S
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker (Sterlington, LA) 2 1 0 5 13 8
Hotshots Platinum DeLeon (Pearland, TX) 2 1 0 3 17 13
So Cal Choppers Ensey (Huntington Beach, CA) 2 1 0 2 22 20
Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski (Aurora, CO) 0 3 0 -10 7 18
Supplemental Pool T
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Arizona Ramblers Brun (Chandler, AZ) 3 0 0 13 21 5
OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes (ELk City, OK) 2 1 0 3 15 12
GA Power04 Schroyer (Canton, GA) 1 2 0 -1 16 19
Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022 (Anaheim, CA) 0 3 0 -15 8 24
Supplemental Pool U
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege (Louisville, KY) 3 0 0 19 26 6
GA Power 04 Tunon (Woodstock, GA) 2 1 0 5 16 11
MN Sting 14 Gold* (Edina, MN) 1 2 0 2 14 12
Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra (San Pedro, CA) 1 2 0 -9 9 18
Diamond Fury Elite05 (Katy, TX) 1 2 0 -10 9 19
Supplemental Pool V
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Firecrackers National 14U Sims (Macon, GA) 3 0 0 9 21 12
Tulsa Elite OKC 2023 (Tuttle, OK) 2 0 1 2 17 15
So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill* (West Hills, CA) 2 1 0 8 25 12
Corona Angels Ortega (Riverside, CA) 0 2 1 -5 10 15
14U Aces Express Jacoby (Houston, TX) 0 3 0 -9 15 29

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Barnes - 01 Ca Grapettes Gann 14u
2 1 Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas
P2 8:00 AM Barnes - 02 Impact Gold National Saenz
9 3 Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U
P3 8:00 AM Barnes - 03 Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
3 12 EC Bullets Jackson
P4 8:00 AM Barnes - 04 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
13 3 SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
P5 8:00 AM Barnes - 07 AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
4 1 Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
P6 8:00 AM Barnes - 08 Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau
5 5 Central Coast Athletics-Gomez
P7 8:00 AM Barnes - 09 Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
7 5 Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023
P8 8:00 AM Barnes - 10 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
4 12 NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler
P9 8:00 AM Erie - East Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
9 4 EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes
P10 8:00 AM Erie - North California Cruisers Villalobos
6 8 Indiana Gators
P11 8:00 AM Erie - South Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
6 0 OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
P12 9:00 AM Erie - West Glory Adkins Gold 14U
4 3 Aces Express 14u Futures
P13 10:00 AM Barnes - 01 Ca Grapettes Gann 14u
2 14 Impact Gold National Saenz
P14 10:00 AM Barnes - 02 Breakers Labs 14u Black
1 3 EC Bullets Montgomery
P15 10:00 AM Barnes - 03 AZ Bombers Day
8 5 Houston Power 14u- Connor
P16 10:00 AM Barnes - 04 Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
8 8 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
P17 10:00 AM Barnes - 07 AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
11 1 Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau
P18 10:00 AM Barnes - 08 Texas Dirt Divas 05
7 8 Tennessee Mojo 2022
P19 10:00 AM Barnes - 09 OC Batbusters Flores
9 1 OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney
P20 10:00 AM Barnes - 10 Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
12 3 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
P21 10:00 AM Erie - East Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
15 0 California Cruisers Villalobos
P22 10:00 AM Erie - North Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
6 1 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
P23 10:00 AM Erie - South Illusions gold reyes
4 8 Universal Fastpitch 2023
P24 11:00 AM Erie - West Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
18 4 Glory Adkins Gold 14U
P25 12:00 PM Barnes - 01 Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022
1 6 Arizona Ramblers Brun
P26 12:00 PM Barnes - 02 Breakers Labs 14u Black
3 6 Top Gun Academy Berryman
P27 12:00 PM Barnes - 03 EC Bullets Montgomery
7 6 AZ Bombers Day
P28 12:00 PM Barnes - 04 So Cal Choppers Ensey
6 5 Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
P29 12:00 PM Barnes - 07 FC Brashear 2022
0 8 Team North Carolina (Hinde)
P30 12:00 PM Barnes - 08 Texas Dirt Divas 05
3 6 OC Batbusters Flores
P31 12:00 PM Barnes - 09 Texas Bombers Gold 14U
6 1 AASA-Pikas
P32 12:00 PM Barnes - 10 Iowa Premier 13U
5 1 Arizona Storm- Putz
P33 12:00 PM Erie - East Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
5 3 Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
P34 12:00 PM Erie - North Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
2 5 Illusions gold reyes
P35 12:00 PM Erie - South California Breeze 04 - Fernald
8 7 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
P36 1:00 PM Erie - West Texas Bombers Gold Futures
11 12 Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
P37 2:00 PM Barnes - 01 Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022
4 12 GA Power04 Schroyer
P38 2:00 PM Barnes - 02 Arizona Ramblers Brun
5 4 OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
P39 2:00 PM Barnes - 03 So Cal Choppers Ensey
5 9 Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker
P40 2:00 PM Barnes - 04 Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
1 9 Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
P41 2:00 PM Barnes - 07 FC Brashear 2022
2 7 Miami Stingrays Gold
P42 2:00 PM Barnes - 08 Team North Carolina (Hinde)
5 5 Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
P43 2:00 PM Barnes - 09 Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
5 6 Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
P44 2:00 PM Barnes - 10 Texas Bombers Gold 14U
4 3 Iowa Premier 13U
P45 2:00 PM Erie - East Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
4 2 EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
P46 2:00 PM Erie - North Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
12 4 Batbusters RH
P47 2:00 PM Erie - South EC Bullets-Mayfield
5 3 Firecrackers Brashear 2023
P48 3:00 PM Erie - West California Breeze 04 - Fernald
6 5 Texas Bombers Gold Futures
P49 4:00 PM Barnes - 01 Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye
11 7 Atlanta Vipers- Janney
P50 4:00 PM Barnes - 02 Fury 2022
8 3 SOC STORM Perez/Ward
P51 4:00 PM Barnes - 03 Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra
1 6 GA Power 04 Tunon
P52 4:00 PM Barnes - 04 MN Sting 14 Gold
6 2 Diamond Fury Elite05
P53 4:00 PM Barnes - 07 LTG - Henderson/Lively
6 2 Fury Platinum - Polk
P54 4:00 PM Barnes - 08 14U Vision Gold
1 10 Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023
P55 4:00 PM Barnes - 09 Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
8 5 Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
P56 4:00 PM Barnes - 10 Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
0 4 Illusions Premier Cain 14U
P57 4:00 PM Erie - East Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
5 4 Athletics Mercado/Tidd
P58 4:00 PM Erie - North Atlanta Vipers ‘05-Tamborra
8 0 Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
P59 4:00 PM Erie - South EC Bullets-Mayfield
8 5 Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
P60 5:00 PM Erie - West Firecrackers Brashear 2023
3 12 West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
P61 6:00 PM Barnes - 01 Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye
4 4 Fury 2022
P63 6:00 PM Barnes - 03 Corona Angels Ortega
5 5 Tulsa Elite OKC 2023
P64 6:00 PM Barnes - 04 So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
16 4 14U Aces Express Jacoby
P65 6:00 PM Barnes - 07 LTG - Henderson/Lively
6 2 14U Vision Gold
P67 6:00 PM Erie - East Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
7 2 Atlanta Vipers ‘05-Tamborra
P68 8:00 PM Barnes - 01 Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra
3 8 Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
P69 8:00 PM Barnes - 02 GA Power 04 Tunon
5 4 MN Sting 14 Gold
P70 8:00 PM Barnes - 03 Corona Angels Ortega
3 6 Firecrackers National 14U Sims
P71 8:00 PM Barnes - 04 Tulsa Elite OKC 2023
6 5 So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
Wednesday, July 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P66 8:00 AM Erie - East Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
0 8 Illusions Premier Cain 14U
P72 8:00 AM Barnes - 01 Ca Grapettes Gann 14u
3 7 Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U
P73 8:00 AM Barnes - 02 Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas
7 6 Impact Gold National Saenz
P74 8:00 AM Barnes - 03 Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
10 2 SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
P75 8:00 AM Barnes - 04 EC Bullets Jackson
8 5 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
P76 8:00 AM Barnes - 05 Houston Power 14u- Connor
6 4 Top Gun Academy Berryman
P77 8:00 AM Barnes - 06 Breakers Labs 14u Black
7 3 AZ Bombers Day
P78 8:00 AM Barnes - 07 Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
14 6 Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
P79 8:00 AM Barnes - 08 Athletics Mercado/Tidd
3 8 Atlanta Vipers ‘05-Tamborra
P80 8:00 AM Barnes - 09 Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
12 1 Firecrackers Brashear 2023
P81 8:00 AM Barnes - 10 EC Bullets-Mayfield
6 8 West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
P82 8:00 AM Erie - North Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
1 1 Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
P84 8:00 AM Erie - South LTG - Henderson/Lively
2 3 Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023
P85 8:00 AM Erie - West Fury Platinum - Polk
19 2 14U Vision Gold
P83 10:00 AM Erie - East Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
6 2 Illusions Premier Cain 14U
P86 10:00 AM Barnes - 01 Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas
3 7 Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U
P87 10:00 AM Barnes - 02 Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker
1 2 Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
P88 10:00 AM Barnes - 03 GA Power04 Schroyer
4 5 OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
P89 10:00 AM Barnes - 04 EC Bullets Jackson
2 6 SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
P90 10:00 AM Barnes - 05 EC Bullets Montgomery
2 10 Houston Power 14u- Connor
P91 10:00 AM Barnes - 06 AZ Bombers Day*
14 7 Top Gun Academy Berryman
P92 10:00 AM Barnes - 07 Athletics Mercado/Tidd
10 7 Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
P93 10:00 AM Barnes - 08 California Breeze 04 - Fernald
3 8 Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
P94 10:00 AM Barnes - 09 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
4 13 Texas Bombers Gold Futures
P95 10:00 AM Barnes - 10 Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
3 8 West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
P98 10:00 AM Erie - South AASA-Pikas
5 3 Arizona Storm- Putz
P99 10:00 AM Erie - West Fury Platinum - Polk
11 4 Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023
P124 10:00 AM Erie - North Miami Stingrays Gold
6 5 Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
P62 12:00 PM Barnes - 05 Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye
12 4 SOC STORM Perez/Ward
P100 12:00 PM Barnes - 01 So Cal Choppers Ensey
11 6 Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
P101 12:00 PM Barnes - 02 Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker
3 1 Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
P102 12:00 PM Barnes - 03 Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022
3 6 OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
P103 12:00 PM Barnes - 04 GA Power04 Schroyer
0 10 Arizona Ramblers Brun
P104 12:00 PM Barnes - 06 Fury 2022
5 3 Atlanta Vipers- Janney
P106 12:00 PM Barnes - 07 EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
4 4 Batbusters RH
P107 12:00 PM Barnes - 08 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
11 5 Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
P108 12:00 PM Barnes - 09 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
9 8 Illusions gold reyes
P109 12:00 PM Barnes - 10 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
6 1 Universal Fastpitch 2023
P110 12:00 PM Erie - East FC Brashear 2022
14 4 Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
P111 12:00 PM Erie - North Miami Stingrays Gold
5 5 Team North Carolina (Hinde)
P112 12:00 PM Erie - South Texas Bombers Gold 14U
14 0 Arizona Storm- Putz
P113 12:00 PM Erie - West AASA-Pikas
10 4 Iowa Premier 13U
P105 2:00 PM Barnes - 05 SOC STORM Perez/Ward
10 11 Atlanta Vipers- Janney
P114 2:00 PM Barnes - 01 Diamond Fury Elite05
1 8 Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
P115 2:00 PM Barnes - 02 Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra
5 4 MN Sting 14 Gold
P116 2:00 PM Barnes - 03 14U Aces Express Jacoby
6 7 Firecrackers National 14U Sims
P117 2:00 PM Barnes - 04 Corona Angels Ortega
2 4 So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
P120 2:00 PM Barnes - 07 Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
12 4 Batbusters RH
P121 2:00 PM Barnes - 08 EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
2 8 Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
P122 2:00 PM Barnes - 09 OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
7 6 Aces Express 14u Futures
P123 2:00 PM Barnes - 10 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
1 9 Universal Fastpitch 2023
P126 2:00 PM Erie - South Texas Dirt Divas 05
9 2 OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney
P127 2:00 PM Erie - West Tennessee Mojo 2022
1 9 OC Batbusters Flores
P136 2:00 PM Erie - East Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
6 3 NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler
P137 2:00 PM Erie - North Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023
2 5 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
P125 4:00 PM Erie - East Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023
8 12 NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler
P128 4:00 PM Barnes - 01 GA Power 04 Tunon
5 6 Diamond Fury Elite05
P129 4:00 PM Barnes - 02 MN Sting 14 Gold*
2 10 Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
P130 4:00 PM Barnes - 03 Tulsa Elite OKC 2023
6 5 14U Aces Express Jacoby
P131 4:00 PM Barnes - 04 So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill*
3 8 Firecrackers National 14U Sims
P132 4:00 PM Barnes - 07 Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
12 2 Indiana Gators
P133 4:00 PM Barnes - 08 EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes
13 3 California Cruisers Villalobos
P134 4:00 PM Barnes - 09 Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
10 0 Aces Express 14u Futures
P135 4:00 PM Barnes - 10 OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
6 3 Glory Adkins Gold 14U
P139 4:00 PM Erie - West Tennessee Mojo 2022
12 0 OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney
P141 4:00 PM Erie - North AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
7 5 Central Coast Athletics-Gomez
P142 4:00 PM Erie - South Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
13 7 Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau
B1 6:00 PM Barnes - 01 [1] Impact Gold National Saenz
2 1 [1] EC Bullets Jackson
B2 6:00 PM Barnes - 02 [1] Houston Power 14u- Connor
7 5 [1] Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye
B3 6:00 PM Barnes - 03 [1] Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker
6 8 [1] Arizona Ramblers Brun
B4 6:00 PM Barnes - 04 [1] Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
2 10 [1] Firecrackers National 14U Sims
P138 6:00 PM Erie - South Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
11 8 Central Coast Athletics-Gomez
P140 6:00 PM Barnes - 07 EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes
7 13 Indiana Gators
B5 8:00 PM Barnes - 01 Impact Gold National Saenz
10 11 Houston Power 14u- Connor
B6 8:00 PM Barnes - 04 Arizona Ramblers Brun
4 8 Firecrackers National 14U Sims
Thursday, July 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B1 [1] Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
9 1 Houston Power 14u- Connor
B8 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B2 [1] OC Batbusters Flores
3 4 [1] AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
B9 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B3 [1] Miami Stingrays Gold
2 6 [1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
B10 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B4 [1] Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
0 5 [1] Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
B11 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C1 [1] Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
6 5 [1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U
B12 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C2 [1] Fury Platinum - Polk
9 13 [1] West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
B13 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C3 [1] Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
4 6 [1] Illusions Premier Cain 14U
B14 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C4 [1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
6 2 Firecrackers National 14U Sims
B22 8:00 AM Barnes - 07 [3] So Cal Choppers Ensey
5 10 [3] GA Power04 Schroyer
B23 8:00 AM Barnes - 08 [3] MN Sting 14 Gold
6 14 [3] So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
B24 8:00 AM Barnes - 09 [4] California Cruisers Villalobos
5 10 [4] Aces Express 14u Futures
B25 8:00 AM Barnes - 10 [4] Illusions gold reyes
13 5 [4] Batbusters RH
B26 8:00 AM Erie - East [2] Indiana Gators
3 4 [2] OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
B27 8:00 AM Erie - North [2] Universal Fastpitch 2023
1 10 [2] Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
B28 8:00 AM Erie - South [2] California Breeze 04 - Fernald
9 11 [2] EC Bullets-Mayfield
B29 8:00 AM Erie - West [2] Atlanta Vipers ‘05-Tamborra
9 5 [2] Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
B15 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
9 1 AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
B16 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
4 6 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
B17 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
3 5 West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
B18 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B4 Illusions Premier Cain 14U
0 12 Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
B30 10:00 AM Barnes - 07 [4] Lady Lightning Gold Futures
3 2 [4] Firecrackers Brashear 2023
B31 10:00 AM Barnes - 08 [4] Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
7 7 [4] Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau
B32 10:00 AM Barnes - 09 [4] Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023
10 7 [4] OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney
B33 10:00 AM Barnes - 10 [4] Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
9 1 [4] Arizona Storm- Putz
B34 10:00 AM Erie - East [2] NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler
9 6 [2] Tennessee Mojo 2022
B35 10:00 AM Erie - North [2] Team North Carolina (Hinde)
2 11 [2] AASA-Pikas
B36 10:00 AM Erie - South [2] Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
10 7 [2] LTG - Henderson/Lively
B37 10:00 AM Erie - West [2] Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U
2 8 [2] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
B19 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
5 6 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
B20 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
1 2 Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
B38 12:00 PM Barnes - 07 [4] Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
9 0 [4] 14U Vision Gold
B39 12:00 PM Barnes - 08 [4] Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas
3 12 [4] SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
B40 12:00 PM Barnes - 09 [4] AZ Bombers Day
9 5 [4] SOC STORM Perez/Ward
B41 12:00 PM Barnes - 10 [4] Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
5 12 [4] Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022
B42 12:00 PM Erie - East [2] EC Bullets Montgomery
2 9 [2] Fury 2022
B43 12:00 PM Erie - North [2] Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
12 5 [2] OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
B44 12:00 PM Erie - South [2] GA Power 04 Tunon
5 3 [2] Tulsa Elite OKC 2023
B45 12:00 PM Erie - West [3] EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes
5 6 [3] Glory Adkins Gold 14U
B46 2:00 PM Barnes - 07 [4] Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra
5 6 [4] Corona Angels Ortega
B47 2:00 PM Barnes - 08 [5] Diamond Fury Elite05
0 2 [5] 14U Aces Express Jacoby
B48 2:00 PM Barnes - 09 [5] Top Gun Academy Berryman
5 12 [4] SOC STORM Perez/Ward
B50 2:00 PM Erie - East [3] Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
7 6 [3] EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
B51 2:00 PM Erie - North [3] Texas Bombers Gold Futures
12 12 [3] Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
B52 2:00 PM Erie - South [3] Athletics Mercado/Tidd
10 6 [3] Central Coast Athletics-Gomez
B53 2:00 PM Erie - West [3] Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
6 4 [3] Texas Dirt Divas 05
B54 4:00 PM Erie - East [3] FC Brashear 2022
7 5 [3] Iowa Premier 13U
B55 4:00 PM Erie - North [3] Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
6 4 [3] Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023
B56 4:00 PM Erie - South [3] Ca Grapettes Gann 14u
6 7 [3] Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
B57 4:00 PM Erie - West [3] Breakers Labs 14u Black
6 8 [3] Atlanta Vipers- Janney
B21 5:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
0 0 Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
Friday, July 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B59 8:00 AM Erie - North [3] Texas Dirt Divas 05
10 1 [2] Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
B60 8:00 AM Erie - South [3] Texas Bombers Gold Futures
1 9 [2] Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
B61 8:00 AM Erie - West [3] Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023
1 6 [1] EC Bullets Jackson
B118 8:00 AM Barnes - 07 [1] Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
5 0 [4] Aces Express 14u Futures
B119 8:00 AM Barnes - 08 [3] Central Coast Athletics-Gomez
3 8 [2] Tennessee Mojo 2022
B120 8:00 AM Barnes - 09 [1] Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
14 7 [3] Iowa Premier 13U
B121 8:00 AM Barnes - 10 [4] Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
6 1 [1] Fury Platinum - Polk
B184 8:00 AM Barnes - 02 [2] Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
14 1 [4] Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas
B185 8:00 AM Barnes - 03 [3] Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
3 0 [4] Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022
B186 8:00 AM Barnes - 04 [2] GA Power 04 Tunon
8 3 [4] AZ Bombers Day
B89 9:45 AM Erie - East [1] Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
5 4 [4] Illusions gold reyes
B90 9:45 AM Erie - North [3] Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
2 1 [2] Atlanta Vipers ‘05-Tamborra
B91 9:45 AM Erie - South [1] Firecrackers National 14U Sims
8 10 [2] AASA-Pikas
B92 9:45 AM Erie - West [3] Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
1 3 [1] Impact Gold National Saenz
B147 9:45 AM Barnes - 07 [1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
11 0 [4] California Cruisers Villalobos
B148 9:45 AM Barnes - 08 [3] Athletics Mercado/Tidd
2 1 [2] California Breeze 04 - Fernald
B149 9:45 AM Barnes - 09 [3] Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
0 8 [3] FC Brashear 2022
B150 9:45 AM Barnes - 10 [4] 14U Vision Gold
1 10 [1] Illusions Premier Cain 14U
B208 9:45 AM Barnes - 01 [3] MN Sting 14 Gold
4 10 [5] Top Gun Academy Berryman
B209 9:45 AM Barnes - 02 [2] OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
2 8 [4] SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
B210 9:45 AM Barnes - 03 [3] Ca Grapettes Gann 14u
3 11 [4] Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
B211 9:45 AM Barnes - 04 [2] Tulsa Elite OKC 2023
9 0 [4] SOC STORM Perez/Ward
B62 11:30 AM Erie - East [1] Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
3 2 [4] Arizona Storm- Putz
B63 11:30 AM Erie - North [2] LTG - Henderson/Lively
5 4 [1] Houston Power 14u- Connor
B64 11:30 AM Erie - South [3] EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
6 7 [2] OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
B65 11:30 AM Erie - West [4] Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau
2 6 [1] Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
B122 11:30 AM Barnes - 07 [1] Miami Stingrays Gold
5 4 [4] OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney
B123 11:30 AM Barnes - 08 [2] EC Bullets-Mayfield
8 4 [1] Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker
B124 11:30 AM Barnes - 09 [3] EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes
7 6 [2] Universal Fastpitch 2023
B125 11:30 AM Barnes - 10 [4] Lady Lightning Gold Futures
3 11 [1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
B187 11:30 AM Barnes - 01 [3] Atlanta Vipers- Janney
1 5 [4] Corona Angels Ortega
B188 11:30 AM Barnes - 02 [3] GA Power04 Schroyer
6 10 [5] Diamond Fury Elite05
B212 11:30 AM Barnes - 03 [3] Breakers Labs 14u Black
8 2 [4] Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra
B213 11:30 AM Barnes - 04 [3] So Cal Choppers Ensey
6 1 [5] 14U Aces Express Jacoby
B93 1:15 PM Erie - East [1] OC Batbusters Flores
6 5 [4] Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
B94 1:15 PM Erie - North [2] NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler
10 4 [1] Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye
B95 1:15 PM Erie - South [3] Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
8 0 [2] Indiana Gators
B96 1:15 PM Erie - West [4] Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
0 2 [1] West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
B151 1:15 PM Barnes - 07 [1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U
8 0 [4] Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023
B152 1:15 PM Barnes - 08 [2] Team North Carolina (Hinde)
1 4 [1] Arizona Ramblers Brun
B153 1:15 PM Barnes - 09 [3] Glory Adkins Gold 14U
0 2 [2] Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
B154 1:15 PM Barnes - 10 [4] Firecrackers Brashear 2023
3 7 [1] AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
B189 1:15 PM Barnes - 04 [2] Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U
12 0 [1] So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
B190 1:15 PM Barnes - 03 Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
4 5 Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
B191 1:15 PM Barnes - 01 GA Power 04 Tunon
6 7 [2] Corona Angels Ortega
B192 1:15 PM Barnes - 02 [2] EC Bullets Montgomery
1 3 Diamond Fury Elite05
B66 3:00 PM Erie - East [1] Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
9 0 [4] Batbusters RH
B73 3:00 PM Erie - North Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
9 0 EC Bullets Jackson