P1
|
Sat 05/25/19
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 10
|
Dallas Patriots - Unger (A)
|
7
|
7
|
BN Saints 14uAAA Anderson (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/25/19
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 11
|
Academy Select - Alfred (B)
|
5
|
9
|
Texas Stix North 2023 (B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/25/19
8:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Stadium Field
|
Tribe Baseball (C)
|
13
|
2
|
Texas Rattlers - King (C)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/25/19
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 10
|
Dallas Patriots - Unger (A)
|
7
|
1
|
Texas Stix 2023 - Forrester (A)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/25/19
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 11
|
Academy Select - Alfred (B)
|
2
|
9
|
Game Train (B)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/25/19
10:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Stadium Field
|
Tribe Baseball (C)
|
5
|
2
|
Texas Cannons (C)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/25/19
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 10
|
BN Saints 14uAAA Anderson (A)
|
7
|
3
|
FBA YoungGuns 14U (A)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/25/19
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 11
|
Texas Stix North 2023 (B)
|
2
|
13
|
C3 Futures - Gray (B)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/25/19
12:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Stadium Field
|
Texas Rattlers - King (C)
|
3
|
6
|
Alliance Coyotes (C)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/25/19
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 10
|
Texas Stix 2023 - Forrester (A)
|
1
|
7
|
Southern Elite X (A)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/25/19
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 11
|
Game Train (B)
|
6
|
2
|
Texas Raiders - LaGreca (B)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/25/19
2:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Stadium Field
|
Texas Cannons (C)
|
9
|
5
|
14U AAA Dulins Dodgers - Larson (C)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/25/19
4:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 10
|
FBA YoungGuns 14U (A)
|
8
|
4
|
Southern Elite X (A)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/25/19
4:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 11
|
C3 Futures - Gray (B)
|
3
|
4
|
Texas Raiders - LaGreca (B)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/25/19
4:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
Alliance Coyotes (C)
|
5
|
12
|
Texas Cubs 14u (C)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/25/19
4:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Stadium Field
|
14U AAA Dulins Dodgers - Larson (C)
|
1
|
5
|
West Texas Gamblers (C)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/25/19
6:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Stadium Field
|
Texas Cubs 14u (C)
|
6
|
6
|
West Texas Gamblers (C)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 05/26/19
8:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 3
|
Texas Stix 2023 - Forrester (A)
|
9
|
2
|
FBA YoungGuns 14U (A)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 05/26/19
8:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 4
|
Game Train (B)
|
5
|
3
|
C3 Futures - Gray (B)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 05/26/19
8:00 AM
|
High Point Park - Field 5
|
Texas Cannons (C)
|
5
|
6
|
Alliance Coyotes (C)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 05/26/19
8:00 AM
|
High Point Park - Field 6
|
Tribe Baseball (C)
|
1
|
2
|
14U AAA Dulins Dodgers - Larson (C)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 05/26/19
10:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 3
|
Dallas Patriots - Unger (A)
|
13
|
1
|
FBA YoungGuns 14U (A)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 05/26/19
10:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 4
|
Academy Select - Alfred (B)
|
5
|
4
|
C3 Futures - Gray (B)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 05/26/19
10:00 AM
|
High Point Park - Field 5
|
Texas Cannons (C)
|
1
|
18
|
West Texas Gamblers (C)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 05/26/19
10:00 AM
|
High Point Park - Field 6
|
Tribe Baseball (C)
|
4
|
2
|
Texas Cubs 14u (C)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 05/26/19
12:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 3
|
BN Saints 14uAAA Anderson (A)
|
11
|
3
|
Texas Stix 2023 - Forrester (A)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 05/26/19
12:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 4
|
Texas Stix North 2023 (B)
|
8
|
9
|
Game Train (B)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 05/26/19
12:00 PM
|
High Point Park - Field 5
|
Alliance Coyotes (C)
|
12
|
11
|
West Texas Gamblers (C)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 05/26/19
12:00 PM
|
High Point Park - Field 6
|
Texas Rattlers - King (C)
|
0
|
11
|
14U AAA Dulins Dodgers - Larson (C)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 05/26/19
2:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 3
|
Dallas Patriots - Unger (A)
|
3
|
5
|
Southern Elite X (A)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 05/26/19
2:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 4
|
Academy Select - Alfred (B)
|
0
|
6
|
Texas Raiders - LaGreca (B)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 05/26/19
2:00 PM
|
High Point Park - Field 6
|
Texas Rattlers - King (C)
|
3
|
12
|
Texas Cubs 14u (C)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 05/26/19
4:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 3
|
BN Saints 14uAAA Anderson (A)
|
4
|
7
|
Southern Elite X (A)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 05/26/19
4:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 4
|
Texas Stix North 2023 (B)
|
12
|
4
|
Texas Raiders - LaGreca (B)
|
|
|
B1
|
Mon 05/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Stadium Field
|
[10] 14U AAA Dulins Dodgers - Larson (C)
|
2
|
5
|
[11] Texas Raiders - LaGreca (B)
|
|
|
B2
|
Mon 05/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
[9] Texas Stix North 2023 (B)
|
6
|
5
|
[12] C3 Futures - Gray (B)
|
|
|
B6
|
Mon 05/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 3
|
[4] Alliance Coyotes (C)
|
6
|
5
|
[6] Dallas Patriots - Unger (A)
|
|
|
B7
|
Mon 05/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 4
|
[3] Southern Elite X (A)
|
2
|
5
|
[5] Texas Cubs 14u (C)
|
|
|
B3
|
Mon 05/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Stadium Field
|
[11] Texas Raiders - LaGreca (B)
|
5
|
12
|
[7] West Texas Gamblers (C)
|
|
|
B4
|
Mon 05/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
[9] Texas Stix North 2023 (B)
|
10
|
4
|
[8] BN Saints 14uAAA Anderson (A)
|
|
|
B8
|
Mon 05/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 3
|
[4] Alliance Coyotes (C)
|
4
|
11
|
[1] Game Train (B)
|
|
|
B9
|
Mon 05/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 4
|
[5] Texas Cubs 14u (C)
|
0
|
6
|
[2] Tribe Baseball (C)
|
|
|
B5
|
Mon 05/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Stadium Field
|
[7] West Texas Gamblers (C)
|
3
|
12
|
[9] Texas Stix North 2023 (B)
|
|
|
B10
|
Mon 05/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 3
|
[1] Game Train (B)
|
4
|
3
|
[2] Tribe Baseball (C)
|
|
|