P1
|
Fri 05/24/19
6:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
NTX Naturals (A)
|
9
|
7
|
Coppell Cowboys Red (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 05/24/19
6:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
PTC Aces - Cummings (A)
|
9
|
8
|
HVA Storm - Barresi (A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 05/24/19
8:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
NTX Naturals (A)
|
7
|
17
|
PTC Aces - Cummings (A)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 05/24/19
8:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Coppell Cowboys Red (A)
|
10
|
7
|
HVA Storm - Barresi (A)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/25/19
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 01
|
Dallas Bandits (D)
|
16
|
0
|
Pro Source Athletics - Holcombe (D)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/25/19
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 04
|
USA Prime - Ladd (E)
|
17
|
14
|
Skullcandy Crushers (E)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/25/19
8:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
NTX Eagles - Tanksley (B)
|
12
|
0
|
DBI BlueSox - Osterloh (B)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/25/19
8:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Fort Worth Bandits (C)
|
1
|
11
|
Lightning Elite-Clark (C)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/25/19
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 01
|
Dallas Bandits (D)
|
2
|
9
|
DFW Express - Avila (D)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/25/19
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 04
|
USA Prime - Ladd (E)
|
4
|
4
|
North Dallas Baseball Academy (E)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/25/19
10:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
NTX Eagles - Tanksley (B)
|
14
|
3
|
HVA Storm - McMahen (B)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/25/19
10:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Fort Worth Bandits (C)
|
1
|
9
|
Dallas Redhawks - Cecil (C)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/25/19
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 01
|
Pro Source Athletics - Holcombe (D)
|
1
|
15
|
Warriors (D)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/25/19
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 04
|
Skullcandy Crushers (E)
|
7
|
5
|
Frozen Ropes - Ashby (E)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/25/19
12:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
DBI BlueSox - Osterloh (B)
|
7
|
6
|
Ropes - Allday/Perea (B)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/25/19
12:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Lightning Elite-Clark (C)
|
5
|
10
|
Keller Aces (C)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/25/19
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 01
|
DFW Express - Avila (D)
|
16
|
1
|
Dallas Patriots - Porter (D)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/25/19
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 04
|
North Dallas Baseball Academy (E)
|
9
|
0
|
Frozen Ropes - Ashby (E)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/25/19
2:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
HVA Storm - McMahen (B)
|
8
|
9
|
USA Prime Raiders - Jordan (B)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/25/19
2:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Dallas Redhawks - Cecil (C)
|
5
|
6
|
Keller Aces (C)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/25/19
4:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 01
|
Warriors (D)
|
16
|
6
|
Dallas Patriots - Porter (D)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/25/19
4:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
Ropes - Allday/Perea (B)
|
9
|
7
|
USA Prime Raiders - Jordan (B)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 05/26/19
8:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
NTX Naturals (A)
|
12
|
4
|
HVA Storm - Barresi (A)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 05/26/19
8:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Coppell Cowboys Red (A)
|
7
|
5
|
PTC Aces - Cummings (A)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 05/26/19
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 01
|
USA Prime Raiders - Jordan (B)
|
6
|
9
|
Dallas Patriots - Porter (D)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 05/26/19
9:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 04
|
Fort Worth Bandits (C)
|
1
|
9
|
Keller Aces (C)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 05/26/19
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 01
|
DBI BlueSox - Osterloh (B)
|
7
|
4
|
HVA Storm - McMahen (B)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 05/26/19
10:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
Dallas Bandits (D)
|
0
|
9
|
Warriors (D)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 05/26/19
10:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Pro Source Athletics - Holcombe (D)
|
5
|
13
|
DFW Express - Avila (D)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 05/26/19
11:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 04
|
Lightning Elite-Clark (C)
|
3
|
8
|
Dallas Redhawks - Cecil (C)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 05/26/19
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 01
|
NTX Eagles - Tanksley (B)
|
11
|
2
|
Ropes - Allday/Perea (B)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 05/26/19
12:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
USA Prime - Ladd (E)
|
1
|
7
|
Frozen Ropes - Ashby (E)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 05/26/19
12:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Skullcandy Crushers (E)
|
2
|
13
|
North Dallas Baseball Academy (E)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/26/19
3:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
[8] Coppell Cowboys Red (A)
|
5
|
9
|
[9] NTX Naturals (A)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/26/19
3:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
[7] PTC Aces - Cummings (A)
|
9
|
5
|
[10] DBI BlueSox - Osterloh (B)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/26/19
3:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
[20] HVA Storm - Barresi (A)
|
9
|
11
|
[21] Fort Worth Bandits (C)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
[5] North Dallas Baseball Academy (E)
|
3
|
2
|
[12] Frozen Ropes - Ashby (E)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
[6] Dallas Redhawks - Cecil (C)
|
10
|
5
|
[11] USA Prime - Ladd (E)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/26/19
5:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
[19] HVA Storm - McMahen (B)
|
15
|
14
|
[22] Pro Source Athletics - Holcombe (D)
|
|
|
B6
|
Mon 05/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
[5] North Dallas Baseball Academy (E)
|
10
|
2
|
[4] Keller Aces (C)
|
|
|
B7
|
Mon 05/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
[6] Dallas Redhawks - Cecil (C)
|
8
|
7
|
[3] DFW Express - Avila (D)
|
|
|
B15
|
Mon 05/27/19
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
[16] Dallas Bandits (D)
|
2
|
7
|
[17] Skullcandy Crushers (E)
|
|
|
B16
|
Mon 05/27/19
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 01
|
[15] Ropes - Allday/Perea (B)
|
6
|
4
|
[18] Dallas Patriots - Porter (D)
|
|
|
B5
|
Mon 05/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
[9] NTX Naturals (A)
|
2
|
8
|
[1] NTX Eagles - Tanksley (B)
|
|
|
B8
|
Mon 05/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
[7] PTC Aces - Cummings (A)
|
5
|
13
|
[2] Warriors (D)
|
|
|
B14
|
Mon 05/27/19
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
[13] Lightning Elite-Clark (C)
|
2
|
1
|
[21] Fort Worth Bandits (C)
|
|
|
B17
|
Mon 05/27/19
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 01
|
[19] HVA Storm - McMahen (B)
|
8
|
9
|
[14] USA Prime Raiders - Jordan (B)
|
|
|
B9
|
Mon 05/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
[1] NTX Eagles - Tanksley (B)
|
7
|
6
|
[5] North Dallas Baseball Academy (E)
|
|
|
B10
|
Mon 05/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
[6] Dallas Redhawks - Cecil (C)
|
6
|
7
|
[2] Warriors (D)
|
|
|
B18
|
Mon 05/27/19
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
[13] Lightning Elite-Clark (C)
|
8
|
22
|
[17] Skullcandy Crushers (E)
|
|
|
B19
|
Mon 05/27/19
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 01
|
[15] Ropes - Allday/Perea (B)
|
9
|
1
|
[14] USA Prime Raiders - Jordan (B)
|
|
|
B11
|
Mon 05/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
[1] NTX Eagles - Tanksley (B)
|
9
|
8
|
[2] Warriors (D)
|
|
|
B20
|
Mon 05/27/19
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
[17] Skullcandy Crushers (E)
|
7
|
2
|
[15] Ropes - Allday/Perea (B)
|
|
|