Softball

18 & Under

TC/USA Nationals

Jul 15 - 18, 2019
Alpharetta, GA • Cumming, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Final Standings

Team Rank
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land 1
New Lenox Lightning 1
PA Chaos Gold 1
Aces Express Gold McCorkle 2
Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson 2
Texas Premier Gold 2
Atlanta Premier Gold 3
GA Power Fastpitch - Bownet 18U - Roddy' 3
Gold Coast Hurricanes Cooper 3
pine thunder 18u 3
So Cal Choppers Renteria 3
Polar Crush Gold 4
Batbusters Gomes 5
Easton Elite Speed - Monsour 5
Glory Adkins Gold 18U 5
Illusions Premier Cain 5
Impact Gold Holeman Premier 5
LLG NOVA 18U 5
Michigan Finesse 18U - Rex 5
Nationals softball 18u 5
Tampa Mustangs - TJ 5
18U Vision Gold Poole 9
BreakAway Speed 9
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold 9
Fury Platinum 19/20 9
GA Power Gold - Tunon 9
Gainesville Gold McFadyen 9
Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold 9
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker 9
Miami Stingrays 18 Gold 9
New Jersey Gators 9
Prospex Gold 18u 9
Scrap Yard Internationals 9
Tampa Mustangs Hannigan 9
TC Stars Gold 9
Texas Rapid Fire 18u Gold 9
Wasco Diamonds 18UML 9
18U Atlanta Vipers Gold - Jiles 17
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer) 17
Atlanta Vipers U18 Laukka 17
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis 17
East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute 17
Firecrackers Gale 17
GA Power 18U- Pfitzner 17
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad 17
Oregon Blaze Gold 17
Texas Bombers Gold 17
Texas Glory 17
Texas Storm 17
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt 25
Carolina Cardinals 25
Carolina Elite Genovese 25
Firecrackers ELP 25
Illusions Gold - Plocheck 25
RI Thunder Gold-Lotti 25
Stars National Gold 25
Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold 25
Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler 33
Bandits 18U 33
Colorado Styxx 33
EC Bullets 18Gold - Bagarose 33
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier 33
Firecrackers FL Gold 33
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA 33
GA Firecrackers 18U Gold 33
Houston Power- Connor 33
Orion Hunter Teal 33
Team North Carolina (Baylog) 33
Texas CF Intruders Gold 33
Tx Threat 33
Virginia Glory Mertz-Griffith 33
Virginia Legends - Freitager 33
VOODOO Rhinehart 33

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (St. Peter's, MO) 2 0 0 7 12 5
Tampa Mustangs - TJ (Myakka city, FL) 2 0 1 8 10 2
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis (Chandler, AZ) 0 2 1 -7 8 15
Illusions Premier Cain (Houston, TX) 0 2 1 -8 5 13
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad (Clemmons, NC) 3 0 0 3 13 10
Aces Express Gold McCorkle (Manvel, TX) 1 1 0 3 7 4
PA Chaos Gold (Thornton, PA) 1 1 1 0 9 9
Michigan Finesse 18U - Rex (Perrysburg, OH) 0 3 0 -6 5 11
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Prospex Gold 18u (Oxford, AL) 3 0 0 10 17 7
Carolina Elite Genovese (Easley, SC) 2 1 0 12 17 5
TC Stars Gold (Ft. Collins, CO) 1 2 0 -10 8 18
Tampa Mustangs Hannigan (Windermere, FL) 0 3 0 -12 6 18
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Fury Platinum 19/20 (Franklin, TN) 3 0 0 21 29 8
Batbusters Gomes (Lodi, CA) 2 1 0 -7 13 20
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA (Glendale, AZ) 1 2 0 2 25 23
Glory Adkins Gold 18U (Roanoke, TX) 0 3 0 -16 7 23
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold (Waterloo, NY) 2 0 1 7 13 6
New Lenox Lightning (New Lenox, IL) 2 1 0 11 19 8
East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute (Marietta, GA) 1 1 1 -5 7 12
Texas Rapid Fire 18u Gold (Southlake, TX) 0 3 0 -13 7 20
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Gold Coast Hurricanes Cooper (Plantation, FL) 2 1 0 7 15 8
Stars National Gold (Vienna, VA) 1 1 1 -1 9 10
Texas Bombers Gold (New Braunfels, TX) 1 1 1 -2 10 12
Orion Hunter Teal (Chesapeake, VA) 1 2 0 -4 9 13
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Carolina Cardinals (King, NC) 2 1 0 3 11 8
Texas Glory (McKinney, TX) 2 1 0 1 10 9
Virginia Legends - Freitager (Lovingston, VA) 0 3 0 -10 3 13
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
RI Thunder Gold-Lotti (Attleboro, MA) 3 0 0 8 20 12
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer) (Thousand Oaks, CA) 1 1 0 -5 7 12
Bandits 18U (west columbia, SC) 1 2 0 -1 9 10
Scrap Yard Internationals (Conroe, TX) 1 2 0 4 17 13
Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Gainesville Gold McFadyen (Newberry, FL) 3 0 0 28 34 6
Firecrackers Gale (Firestone, CO) 2 1 0 4 16 12
Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold (Tulsa, OK) 1 2 0 -12 6 18
Firecrackers ELP (El Paso, TX) 0 3 0 -20 5 25
Pool J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
18U Atlanta Vipers Gold - Jiles (Dallas, GA) 3 0 0 12 18 6
New Jersey Gators (Haddon Township, NJ) 2 1 0 0 15 15
18U Vision Gold Poole (Trenton, TX) 1 2 0 -4 8 12
Colorado Styxx (Littleton, CO) 0 3 0 -8 7 15
Pool K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
EC Bullets 18Gold - Bagarose (Alpharetta, GA) 2 1 0 4 11 7
Texas CF Intruders Gold (Magnolia, TX) 2 1 0 6 16 10
VOODOO Rhinehart (Woodinville, WA) 2 1 0 12 22 10
Miami Stingrays 18 Gold (Miami, FL) 0 3 0 -22 4 26
Pool L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Atlanta Premier Gold (Lawrenceville, GA) 3 0 0 15 18 3
Firecrackers FL Gold (New Port Richey, FL) 2 1 0 6 15 9
Team North Carolina (Baylog) (Waxhaw, NC) 1 2 0 -4 5 9
Houston Power- Connor (Houston, TX) 0 3 0 -17 5 22
Pool M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt (Helena, AL) 3 0 0 9 17 8
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier (Cumming, GA) 2 1 0 5 13 8
Oregon Blaze Gold (Beaverton, OR) 0 3 0 -6 4 10
Texas Storm (Hockley, TX) 0 3 0 -12 2 14
Pool N
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold (Maurice, LA) 2 1 0 -7 4 11
Virginia Glory Mertz-Griffith (Lorton, VA) 2 1 0 11 19 8
Illusions Gold - Plocheck (Pasadena, TX) 1 1 0 0 6 6
Pool O
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler (Canton, GA) 2 1 0 10 19 9
Impact Gold Holeman Premier (Morton, MS) 1 2 0 -1 9 10
Texas Premier Gold (Austin, TX) 1 2 0 -11 8 19
Wasco Diamonds 18UML (Pingree Grove, IL) 1 3 0 -4 17 21
Pool P
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Tx Threat (the woodlands, TX) 3 0 0 8 20 12
Nationals softball 18u (Tinley Park, IL) 2 1 0 4 15 11
GA Firecrackers 18U Gold (Villa Rica, GA) 1 2 0 -6 5 11
Pool Q
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Atlanta Vipers U18 Laukka (Marietta, GA) 2 0 1 12 15 3
LLG NOVA 18U (Fairfax, VA) 2 1 0 -2 9 11
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land (Manvel, TX) 1 1 1 3 10 7
Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson (McDonough, GA) 0 3 0 -13 6 19
Pool R
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
GA Power 18U- Pfitzner (Canton, GA) 2 1 0 6 19 13
BreakAway Speed (Houston, TX) 2 1 0 3 11 8
pine thunder 18u (hollywood, FL) 2 1 0 -2 13 15
Polar Crush Gold (Marlborough, MA) 2 2 0 7 17 10
Pool S
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
So Cal Choppers Renteria (Rockwall, TX) 2 1 0 4 13 9
GA Power Fastpitch - Bownet 18U - Roddy' (Canton, GA) 1 2 0 -11 6 17
Easton Elite Speed - Monsour (Carrollton, GA) 0 3 0 -7 3 10

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Carolina Cardinals
2 3 Texas Glory
P26 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 New Lenox Lightning
9 1 Texas Rapid Fire 18u Gold
P27 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
1 1 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
P43 8:00 AM Bennett Park - Field 2 Atlanta Vipers U18 Laukka
6 0 LLG NOVA 18U
P44 8:00 AM Bennett Park - Field 1 Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
7 1 Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson
P47 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 7 Wasco Diamonds 18UML
5 6 Texas Premier Gold
P48 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 8 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
2 5 Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
P49 8:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 2 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
6 2 Illusions Premier Cain
P50 8:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 1 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
2 6 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
P53 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 5 Texas Storm
0 6 Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
P54 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 6 Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
3 1 Oregon Blaze Gold
P60 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 2 So Cal Choppers Renteria
7 3 GA Power Fastpitch - Bownet 18U - Roddy'
P94 8:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 3 TC Stars Gold
0 12 Carolina Elite Genovese
P95 8:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 4 Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
3 9 Prospex Gold 18u
P100 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 4 EC Bullets 18Gold - Bagarose
5 1 Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
P101 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 3 VOODOO Rhinehart
7 4 Texas CF Intruders Gold
P102 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 1 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
10 2 Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold
P103 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 2 Firecrackers Gale
6 3 Firecrackers ELP
P110 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 Virginia Legends - Freitager
0 3 Bandits 18U
P13 9:45 AM Fowler Park - Field 2 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
3 6 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
P14 9:45 AM Fowler Park - Field 1 Illusions Premier Cain
0 4 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
P17 9:45 AM Northpark - Field 5 Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
6 1 Texas Storm
P18 9:45 AM Northpark - Field 6 Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
1 0 Oregon Blaze Gold
P25 9:45 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 2 Easton Elite Speed - Monsour
0 1 So Cal Choppers Renteria
P40 9:45 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Carolina Cardinals
6 3 Virginia Legends - Freitager
P57 9:45 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 Texas Glory
3 7 RI Thunder Gold-Lotti
P58 9:45 AM Fowler Park - Field 4 Carolina Elite Genovese
1 3 Prospex Gold 18u
P59 9:45 AM Fowler Park - Field 3 Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
1 5 TC Stars Gold
P64 9:45 AM Northpark - Field 3 Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
0 7 Texas CF Intruders Gold
P65 9:45 AM Northpark - Field 4 VOODOO Rhinehart
1 3 EC Bullets 18Gold - Bagarose
P66 9:45 AM Northpark - Field 2 Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold
4 2 Firecrackers ELP
P67 9:45 AM Northpark - Field 1 Firecrackers Gale
4 9 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
P79 9:45 AM Bennett Park - Field 2 Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson
2 8 Atlanta Vipers U18 Laukka
P80 9:45 AM Bennett Park - Field 1 Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
2 5 LLG NOVA 18U
P83 9:45 AM Northpark - Field 8 Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
6 7 Wasco Diamonds 18UML
P84 9:45 AM Northpark - Field 7 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
6 2 Texas Premier Gold
P98 9:45 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
5 2 Texas Rapid Fire 18u Gold
P99 9:45 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 New Lenox Lightning
7 0 East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
P113 9:45 AM Bennett Park - Field 4 BreakAway Speed
2 1 Polar Crush Gold
P6 11:30 AM Fowler Park - Field 2 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
3 2 Michigan Finesse 18U - Rex
P9 11:30 AM Northpark - Field 4 Team North Carolina (Baylog)
1 3 Firecrackers FL Gold
P10 11:30 AM Northpark - Field 3 Atlanta Premier Gold
8 1 Houston Power- Connor
P11 11:30 AM Northpark - Field 8 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
1 3 Nationals softball 18u
P12 11:30 AM Northpark - Field 7 Texas Premier Gold
0 8 Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
P15 11:30 AM Fowler Park - Field 3 Batbusters Gomes
0 12 Fury Platinum 19/20
P16 11:30 AM Fowler Park - Field 4 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
5 11 FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
P24 11:30 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 2 Easton Elite Speed - Monsour
1 2 GA Power Fastpitch - Bownet 18U - Roddy'
P35 11:30 AM Northpark - Field 5 Virginia Glory Mertz-Griffith
4 5 Illusions Gold - Plocheck
P36 11:30 AM Northpark - Field 6 Texas Storm
1 2 Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold
P39 11:30 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 Carolina Cardinals
3 2 Scrap Yard Internationals
P55 11:30 AM Bennett Park - Field 2 pine thunder 18u
2 1 Polar Crush Gold
P56 11:30 AM Bennett Park - Field 1 BreakAway Speed
2 5 GA Power 18U- Pfitzner
P69 11:30 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Orion Hunter Teal
0 6 Gold Coast Hurricanes Cooper
P70 11:30 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 Texas Bombers Gold
2 2 Stars National Gold
P73 11:30 AM Northpark - Field 2 Colorado Styxx
5 8 New Jersey Gators
P74 11:30 AM Northpark - Field 1 18U Vision Gold Poole
3 6 18U Atlanta Vipers Gold - Jiles
P86 11:30 AM Fowler Park - Field 1 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
3 3 Illusions Premier Cain
P93 11:30 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Texas Glory
4 0 Virginia Legends - Freitager
P5 1:15 PM Fowler Park - Field 1 PA Chaos Gold
0 0 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
P7 1:15 PM Bennett Park - Field 1 Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
1 1 Atlanta Vipers U18 Laukka
P8 1:15 PM Bennett Park - Field 2 LLG NOVA 18U
4 3 Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson
P22 1:15 PM Fowler Park - Field 4 Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
2 4 Carolina Elite Genovese
P23 1:15 PM Fowler Park - Field 3 Prospex Gold 18u
5 3 TC Stars Gold
P28 1:15 PM Northpark - Field 4 VOODOO Rhinehart
14 3 Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
P29 1:15 PM Northpark - Field 3 Texas CF Intruders Gold
5 3 EC Bullets 18Gold - Bagarose
P30 1:15 PM Northpark - Field 2 Firecrackers Gale
6 0 Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold
P31 1:15 PM Northpark - Field 1 Firecrackers ELP
0 15 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
P62 1:15 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 Texas Rapid Fire 18u Gold
4 6 East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
P63 1:15 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 New Lenox Lightning
3 7 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
P75 1:15 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Scrap Yard Internationals
8 0 ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
P76 1:15 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 RI Thunder Gold-Lotti
3 2 Bandits 18U
P77 1:15 PM Fowler Park - Field 2 Michigan Finesse 18U - Rex
0 4 Aces Express Gold McCorkle
P85 1:15 PM Northpark - Field 8 GA Firecrackers 18U Gold
2 1 Wasco Diamonds 18UML
P89 1:15 PM Northpark - Field 5 Oregon Blaze Gold
3 6 Virginia Glory Mertz-Griffith
P90 1:15 PM Northpark - Field 6 Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
8 6 Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
P104 1:15 PM Northpark - Field 7 Nationals softball 18u
7 8 Tx Threat
P1 3:00 PM Northpark - Field 2 18U Vision Gold Poole
2 5 New Jersey Gators
P2 3:00 PM Northpark - Field 1 18U Atlanta Vipers Gold - Jiles
4 1 Colorado Styxx
P3 3:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
7 4 Bandits 18U
P4 3:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Scrap Yard Internationals
7 10 RI Thunder Gold-Lotti
P19 3:00 PM Bennett Park - Field 1 BreakAway Speed
7 2 Easton Elite Speed - Monsour
P20 3:00 PM Bennett Park - Field 2 Polar Crush Gold
6 5 GA Power 18U- Pfitzner
P32 3:00 PM Northpark - Field 7 GA Firecrackers 18U Gold
2 5 Nationals softball 18u
P41 3:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 1 Aces Express Gold McCorkle
3 4 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
P42 3:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 2 PA Chaos Gold
4 3 Michigan Finesse 18U - Rex
P51 3:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 3 Fury Platinum 19/20
8 0 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
P52 3:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 4 Batbusters Gomes
9 6 FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
P71 3:00 PM Northpark - Field 5 Illusions Gold - Plocheck
1 2 Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold
P81 3:00 PM Northpark - Field 3 Houston Power- Connor
2 10 Firecrackers FL Gold
P82 3:00 PM Northpark - Field 4 Team North Carolina (Baylog)
0 4 Atlanta Premier Gold
P105 3:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Stars National Gold
0 4 Orion Hunter Teal
P106 3:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 Texas Bombers Gold
1 5 Gold Coast Hurricanes Cooper
P109 3:00 PM Northpark - Field 8 Tx Threat
7 4 Wasco Diamonds 18UML
P112 3:00 PM Bennett Park - Field 4 pine thunder 18u
6 5 So Cal Choppers Renteria
P33 4:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 Texas Bombers Gold
7 5 Orion Hunter Teal
P34 4:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Gold Coast Hurricanes Cooper
4 7 Stars National Gold
P37 4:45 PM Northpark - Field 1 New Jersey Gators
2 8 18U Atlanta Vipers Gold - Jiles
P38 4:45 PM Northpark - Field 2 18U Vision Gold Poole
3 1 Colorado Styxx
P45 4:45 PM Northpark - Field 4 Firecrackers FL Gold
2 6 Atlanta Premier Gold
P46 4:45 PM Northpark - Field 3 Team North Carolina (Baylog)
4 2 Houston Power- Connor
P68 4:45 PM Northpark - Field 7 Tx Threat
5 1 GA Firecrackers 18U Gold
P78 4:45 PM Fowler Park - Field 2 PA Chaos Gold
5 6 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
P87 4:45 PM Fowler Park - Field 3 FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
8 9 Fury Platinum 19/20
P88 4:45 PM Fowler Park - Field 4 Batbusters Gomes
4 2 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
P91 4:45 PM Bennett Park - Field 2 GA Power 18U- Pfitzner
9 5 pine thunder 18u
P92 4:45 PM Bennett Park - Field 1 GA Power Fastpitch - Bownet 18U - Roddy'
1 9 Polar Crush Gold
P107 4:45 PM Northpark - Field 5 Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold
0 9 Virginia Glory Mertz-Griffith
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 1 East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
7 6 Nationals softball 18u
B2 8:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 2 Colorado Styxx
4 5 VOODOO Rhinehart
B15 8:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 3 Texas Bombers Gold
5 6 GA Firecrackers 18U Gold
B16 8:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 4 New Lenox Lightning
0 2 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
B32 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 5 Michigan Finesse 18U - Rex
3 1 Virginia Glory Mertz-Griffith
B33 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 6 18U Vision Gold Poole
1 7 Bandits 18U
B48 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 7 ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
9 4 Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold
B49 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 8 GA Power Gold - Tunon
4 3 Firecrackers FL Gold
B61 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 1 Gold Coast Hurricanes Cooper
5 0 [1] So Cal Choppers Renteria
B62 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 2 Illusions Gold - Plocheck
4 1 EC Bullets 18Gold - Bagarose
B78 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 3 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
4 1 Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
B79 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 4 Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
1 9 Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold
B94 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 TC Stars Gold
0 7 Team North Carolina (Baylog)
B95 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
5 0 Firecrackers ELP
B110 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
7 10 Prospex Gold 18u
B111 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 Stars National Gold
4 1 Texas Premier Gold
B182 8:00 AM Bennett Park - Field 4 [3] Easton Elite Speed - Monsour
7 6 [4] Polar Crush Gold
B185 8:00 AM Bennett Park - Field 5 [4] Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson
12 2 [3] pine thunder 18u
B3 10:15 AM Fowler Park - Field 1 RI Thunder Gold-Lotti
9 0 Illusions Premier Cain
B4 10:15 AM Fowler Park - Field 2 PA Chaos Gold
7 0 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
B17 10:15 AM Fowler Park - Field 3 Texas CF Intruders Gold
4 3 Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
B18 10:15 AM Fowler Park - Field 4 Batbusters Gomes
9 1 Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
B29 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 5 Wasco Diamonds 18UML
8 4 [1] Atlanta Vipers U18 Laukka
B38 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 6 Michigan Finesse 18U - Rex
6 3 Bandits 18U
B45 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 7 Firecrackers Gale
4 2 [1] GA Power 18U- Pfitzner
B54 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 8 ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
13 12 GA Power Gold - Tunon
B63 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 1 Fury Platinum 19/20
3 2 Tx Threat
B64 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 2 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
8 0 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
B75 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 3 Virginia Legends - Freitager
5 0 [2] LLG NOVA 18U
B84 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 4 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
8 1 Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold
B92 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
9 1 [2] BreakAway Speed
B100 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Team North Carolina (Baylog)
3 5 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
B107 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Texas Rapid Fire 18u Gold
10 2 [2] GA Power Fastpitch - Bownet 18U - Roddy'
B116 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 Prospex Gold 18u
7 0 Stars National Gold
B184 10:15 AM Bennett Park - Field 4 [3] Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
7 0 Easton Elite Speed - Monsour
B187 10:15 AM Bennett Park - Field 5 Polar Crush Gold
6 7 pine thunder 18u
B7 12:30 PM Fowler Park - Field 1 East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
1 0 VOODOO Rhinehart
B8 12:30 PM Fowler Park - Field 2 RI Thunder Gold-Lotti
3 12 PA Chaos Gold
B21 12:30 PM Fowler Park - Field 3 GA Firecrackers 18U Gold
3 6 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
B22 12:30 PM Fowler Park - Field 4 Texas CF Intruders Gold
4 6 Batbusters Gomes
B30 12:30 PM Northpark - Field 5 Texas Glory
12 0 Wasco Diamonds 18UML
B31 12:30 PM Northpark - Field 6 Carolina Elite Genovese
0 9 Atlanta Premier Gold
B46 12:30 PM Northpark - Field 7 Aces Express Gold McCorkle
7 0 Firecrackers Gale
B47 12:30 PM Northpark - Field 8 Carolina Cardinals
11 8 Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
B67 12:30 PM Northpark - Field 1 Gold Coast Hurricanes Cooper
4 3 Illusions Gold - Plocheck
B68 12:30 PM Northpark - Field 2 Fury Platinum 19/20
3 2 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
B76 12:30 PM Northpark - Field 3 Scrap Yard Internationals
5 3 Virginia Legends - Freitager
B77 12:30 PM Northpark - Field 4 18U Atlanta Vipers Gold - Jiles
9 1 Oregon Blaze Gold
B93 12:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Texas Storm
1 10 Orion Hunter Teal
B97 12:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 TC Stars Gold
4 8 Firecrackers ELP
B108 12:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
6 3 Texas Rapid Fire 18u Gold
B109 12:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 Houston Power- Connor
0 9 New Jersey Gators
B188 12:30 PM Bennett Park - Field 4 Easton Elite Speed - Monsour
0 7 Polar Crush Gold
B5 2:45 PM Fowler Park - Field 1 Nationals softball 18u
4 7 Colorado Styxx
B6 2:45 PM Fowler Park - Field 2 Illusions Premier Cain
3 6 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
B19 2:45 PM Fowler Park - Field 3 Texas Bombers Gold
12 3 New Lenox Lightning
B20 2:45 PM Fowler Park - Field 4 Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
8 0 Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
B34 2:45 PM Northpark - Field 6 Atlanta Vipers U18 Laukka
2 13 Wasco Diamonds 18UML
B37 2:45 PM Northpark - Field 5 Texas Glory
2 4 Atlanta Premier Gold
B50 2:45 PM Northpark - Field 8 GA Power 18U- Pfitzner
3 6 Firecrackers Gale
B53 2:45 PM Northpark - Field 7 Aces Express Gold McCorkle
2 0 Carolina Cardinals
B65 2:45 PM Northpark - Field 1 So Cal Choppers Renteria
0 2 EC Bullets 18Gold - Bagarose
B66 2:45 PM Northpark - Field 2 Tx Threat
5 4 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
B80 2:45 PM Northpark - Field 4 LLG NOVA 18U
1 8 Virginia Legends - Freitager
B83 2:45 PM Northpark - Field 3 Scrap Yard Internationals
7 6 18U Atlanta Vipers Gold - Jiles
B98 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 BreakAway Speed
3 6 Texas Storm
B99 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
11 0 Orion Hunter Teal
B112 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 GA Power Fastpitch - Bownet 18U - Roddy'
12 4 Texas Rapid Fire 18u Gold
B115 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
3 5 New Jersey Gators
B189 2:45 PM Bennett Park - Field 4 Easton Elite Speed - Monsour
0 7 pine thunder 18u
B35 5:00 PM Northpark - Field 5 Virginia Glory Mertz-Griffith
8 0 18U Vision Gold Poole
B36 5:00 PM Northpark - Field 6 Wasco Diamonds 18UML
8 9 Carolina Elite Genovese
B51 5:00 PM Northpark - Field 7 Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold
0 2 Firecrackers FL Gold
B52 5:00 PM Northpark - Field 8 Firecrackers Gale
0 10 Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
B81 5:00 PM Northpark - Field 3 Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
3 2 Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
B82 5:00 PM Northpark - Field 4 Virginia Legends - Freitager
10 2 Oregon Blaze Gold
B113 5:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
8 1 Texas Premier Gold
B114 5:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 GA Power Fastpitch - Bownet 18U - Roddy'
4 5 Houston Power- Connor
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 1 Colorado Styxx
1 2 RI Thunder Gold-Lotti
B10 8:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 2 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
7 4 VOODOO Rhinehart
B23 8:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 3 Texas Bombers Gold
3 1 Texas CF Intruders Gold
B24 8:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 4 Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
6 2 GA Firecrackers 18U Gold
B39 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 5 Virginia Glory Mertz-Griffith
0 2 Texas Glory
B40 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 6 Bandits 18U
1 3 Carolina Elite Genovese
B55 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 7 Firecrackers FL Gold
0 4 Carolina Cardinals
B56 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 8 GA Power Gold - Tunon
10 5 Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
B69 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 1 EC Bullets 18Gold - Bagarose
1 2 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
B70 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 2 Tx Threat
7 9 Illusions Gold - Plocheck
B85 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 3 Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
8 11 18U Atlanta Vipers Gold - Jiles
B86 8:00 AM Northpark - Field 4 Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold
4 3 Virginia Legends - Freitager
B101 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 Firecrackers ELP
5 4 Orion Hunter Teal
B102 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Team North Carolina (Baylog)
1 10 Texas Storm
B117 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA
2 8 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
B118 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 Stars National Gold
8 3 Houston Power- Connor
B190 8:00 AM Bennett Park - Field 5 Aces Express Gold Sugar Land
8 4 Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson
B191 8:00 AM Bennett Park - Field 4 Polar Crush Gold
3 6 pine thunder 18u
B11 10:15 AM Fowler Park - Field 1 East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
1 3 PA Chaos Gold
B12 10:15 AM Fowler Park - Field 2 RI Thunder Gold-Lotti
1 7 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
B25 10:15 AM Fowler Park - Field 3 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
7 4 Batbusters Gomes
B26 10:15 AM Fowler Park - Field 4 Texas Bombers Gold
6 5 Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
B41 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 5 Atlanta Premier Gold
3 4 Michigan Finesse 18U - Rex
B42 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 6 Carolina Elite Genovese
5 10 Texas Glory
B57 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 7 Aces Express Gold McCorkle
11 2 ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
B58 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 8 GA Power Gold - Tunon
10 6 Carolina Cardinals
B71 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 1 Gold Coast Hurricanes Cooper
6 5 Fury Platinum 19/20
B72 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 2 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
10 2 Illusions Gold - Plocheck
B87 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 3 Scrap Yard Internationals
1 5 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
B88 10:15 AM Northpark - Field 4 Tulsa Shootout 18 Gold
4 13 18U Atlanta Vipers Gold - Jiles
B103 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
2 0 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
B104 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Texas Storm
6 5 Firecrackers ELP
B119 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 New Jersey Gators
3 4 Prospex Gold 18u
B120 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 Stars National Gold
6 14 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
B192 10:15 AM Bennett Park - Field 4 Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson
2 0 pine thunder 18u
B13 12:30 PM Fowler Park - Field 2 East Cobb Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
2 6 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
B27 12:30 PM Fowler Park - Field 4 Batbusters Gomes
5 3 Texas Bombers Gold
B43 12:30 PM Northpark - Field 6 Atlanta Premier Gold
3 2 Texas Glory
B59 12:30 PM Northpark - Field 8 ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
11 13 GA Power Gold - Tunon
B73 12:30 PM Northpark - Field 2 Fury Platinum 19/20
1 0 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
B89 12:30 PM Northpark - Field 4 Scrap Yard Internationals
3 0 18U Atlanta Vipers Gold - Jiles
B105 12:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
5 1 Texas Storm
B121 12:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 New Jersey Gators
4 1 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
B139 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Atlanta Vipers U18 Laukka
0 7 BreakAway Speed
B140 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
5 4 Oregon Blaze Gold
B141 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 GA Power 18U- Pfitzner
4 12 GA Power Fastpitch - Bownet 18U - Roddy'
B142 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 Texas Rapid Fire 18u Gold
8 7 Firecrackers Gale
B143 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Texas Premier Gold
12 11 Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
B144 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 LLG NOVA 18U
5 0 Louisiana Bombers 18u Gold
B145 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 TC Stars Gold
0 3 Illusions Premier Cain
B146 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 Wasco Diamonds 18UML
2 10 Nationals softball 18u
B147 5:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 BreakAway Speed
0 8 So Cal Choppers Renteria
B148 5:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Impact Gold Holeman Premier
10 3 18U Vision Gold Poole
B149 5:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
8 12 GA Power Fastpitch - Bownet 18U - Roddy'
B150 5:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 New Lenox Lightning
16 1 Texas Rapid Fire 18u Gold
B123 6:30 PM Fowler Park - Field 1 Aces Express Gold McCorkle
8 7 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
B124 6:30 PM Fowler Park - Field 2 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
6 0 Scrap Yard Internationals
B125 6:30 PM Fowler Park - Field 3 Michigan Finesse 18U - Rex
9 7 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
B126 6:30 PM Fowler Park - Field 4 Gold Coast Hurricanes Cooper
9 5 Fury Platinum 19/20
B127 6:30 PM Northpark - Field 5 PA Chaos Gold
13 5 GA Power Gold - Tunon
B128 6:30 PM Northpark - Field 6 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
9 0 New Jersey Gators