Softball

16 & Under

TC/USA Nationals

Jul 15 - 18, 2019
Alpharetta, GA • Cumming, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Final Standings

Team Rank
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath 1
Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky 1
Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault) 1
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims 2
Firecrackers Lutterloh King 2
Glory Adkins Locke 2021 2
Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti 3
Extreme Elite 16U Gold 3
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel 3
Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U 3
Nebraska Gold 16U 3
Prospex Gold 03 4
American Freedom - Lawson 5
EC Bullets CA 2020 5
Firecrackers FL Crickmore 5
Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins 5
Ga Power Ullmer 5
Glory Adkins Gold 16U 5
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds 5
HANOVER LADY HORNETS 5
Texas Dirt Divas 2021 5
Va Unity 16U Linder 5
Alabama Bombers- Johnson 7
OC Elite- Esteban 7
Aces Express 16u Futures 9
Conklin Raiders 16U Curro 9
EC Bullets - Coleman 9
EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves 9
EC Bullets McLeod/White 9
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u 9
Impact Gold National Lang 9
Lady Lightning Gold Epling 9
TC Stars 16 Gold 9
Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko 9
Texas Bombers- CTX 9
VA Glory Willemssen 9
Vision 16U Gold 9
Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata 9
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook 12
Carolina Cardinals Nationals 12
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko 12
Lady Lightning Gold Elite 12
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson 12
Washington Ladyhawks Breer 12
GA Fire - Hunt 13
Marucci Patriots 16U Elite 13
Texas APEX 13
Texas Glory-TPA 13
Aces Express 16u Prospects 15
EC Bullets - Pisciotta 15
Team North Carolina (Crowe) 15
GA Power DeMarini Grace 18
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U 18
New Lenox Lightning Izzo 18
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u 18
Stars National - Belfield 18
Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U 18
Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman 24
Atlanta Premier National Smith 24
Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra 24
Blue Angels 24
EC Bullets 02 - Byars 24
Houston Power Connor 24
Lil Rebels RC 24
Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright 24
Nationals 24
ScrapYard Internationals 24
Tampa Mustangs Eve 24
Tennessee Mojo 2021 24

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Washington Ladyhawks Breer (Puyallup, WA) 2 0 1 10 13 3
ScrapYard Internationals (Conroe, TX) 2 1 0 13 21 8
Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright (Park Hills, MO) 1 1 1 -3 11 14
Extreme Elite 16U Gold (Edwardsville, IL) 0 3 0 -20 5 25
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U (Des Moines, IA) 2 0 1 7 14 7
Aces Express 16u Futures (Manvel, TX) 1 0 1 3 6 3
Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins (Hixson, TN) 0 2 1 -4 7 11
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Nationals (Tinley Park, IL) 2 0 1 16 23 7
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko (Commerce Twp, MI) 2 1 0 5 19 14
Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti (Greenville, SC) 1 1 1 0 12 12
TC Stars 16 Gold (Fort Collins, CO) 0 3 0 -21 2 23
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath (Sharpsburg, GA) 2 0 1 3 8 5
EC Bullets CA 2020 (San Diego, CA) 1 2 0 -4 8 12
Nebraska Gold 16U (Elkhorn, NE) 1 2 0 -7 5 12
Vision 16U Gold (Kempner, TX) 1 2 0 2 12 10
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Glory Adkins Locke 2021 (Jefferson, GA) 3 0 0 10 13 3
Tennessee Mojo 2021 (Cookeville, TN) 2 1 0 8 19 11
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u (Mattoon, IL) 1 2 0 -10 11 21
Texas Dirt Divas 2021 (liberty, TX) 0 3 0 -14 9 23
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Lil Rebels RC (las vegas, NV) 2 1 0 1 14 13
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson (Fenton, MI) 2 1 0 21 27 6
Houston Power Connor (Katy, TX) 0 2 0 -16 2 18
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U (Saltillo, MS) 2 1 0 4 9 5
New Lenox Lightning Izzo (New Lenox, IL) 2 1 0 10 14 4
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u (Tomball, TX) 1 2 0 -18 6 24
Impact Gold National Lang (grayson, GA) 1 2 0 4 12 8
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Lady Lightning Gold Elite (Clemmons, NC) 3 0 0 5 18 13
Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U (Williamsburg, VA) 2 1 0 13 22 9
Glory Adkins Gold 16U (Flower Mound, TX) 1 2 0 1 18 17
EC Bullets - Pisciotta (Marietta, GA) 0 3 0 -19 3 22
Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Va Unity 16U Linder (King George, VA) 3 0 0 12 18 6
GA Power DeMarini Grace (Cumming, GA) 1 1 1 -2 9 11
Tampa Mustangs Eve (Lakeland, FL) 1 1 1 6 12 6
Firecrackers Lutterloh King (Fountain Valley, CA) 0 3 0 -16 6 22
Pool J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Carolina Cardinals Nationals (Lawsonville, NC) 2 1 0 5 16 11
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds (St Johns, FL) 2 1 0 -1 16 17
Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman (Atlanta, GA) 1 1 1 1 14 13
HANOVER LADY HORNETS (Glen Allen, VA) 0 2 1 -5 10 15
Pool K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
EC Bullets 02 - Byars (Fayetteville, GA) 3 0 0 9 16 7
VA Glory Willemssen (Fairfax Station, VA) 1 1 1 -1 12 13
EC Bullets - Coleman (Pennsville, NJ) 1 2 0 -2 13 15
Texas Bombers- CTX (Temple, TX) 0 2 1 -6 15 21
Pool L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Team North Carolina (Crowe) (Mt Holly, NC) 3 0 0 12 15 3
Stars National - Belfield (Kannapolis, NC) 2 1 0 13 18 5
Conklin Raiders 16U Curro (Oneida, NY) 1 2 0 -9 11 20
Blue Angels (Southaven, MS) 0 3 0 -16 8 24
Pool M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Atlanta Premier National Smith (Buford, GA) 3 0 0 15 23 8
Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata (Windermere, FL) 1 2 0 8 17 9
Alabama Bombers- Johnson (Geraldine, AL) 1 2 0 -3 5 8
Texas APEX (Haslet, TX) 1 2 0 -20 10 30
Pool N
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
American Freedom - Lawson (Corinth, MS) 2 1 0 1 11 10
Firecrackers FL Crickmore (Middleburg, FL) 2 1 0 5 12 7
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims (Douglasville, GA) 1 2 0 -5 13 18
OC Elite- Esteban (Irvine, CA) 1 2 0 -1 10 11
Pool O
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky (Mason, OH) 2 0 1 6 12 6
Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault) (Jacksonville, FL) 1 0 2 2 12 10
Prospex Gold 03 (Oxford, AL) 0 1 2 -1 10 11
EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves (Temple, GA) 0 2 1 -7 10 17
Pool P
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra (Marietta, GA) 2 1 0 0 15 15
Lady Lightning Gold Epling (Clemmons, NC) 1 2 0 0 15 15
Texas Glory-TPA (Seffner, FL) 0 3 0 -19 6 25
Pool Q
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Aces Express 16u Prospects (Manvel, TX) 3 0 0 17 21 4
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel (Commerce Twp, MI) 2 1 0 8 15 7
Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko (Suwanee, GA) 1 2 0 6 15 9
GA Fire - Hunt (Buford, GA) 0 3 0 -31 4 35
Pool R
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
EC Bullets McLeod/White (Pike Road, AL) 2 0 1 13 28 15
Marucci Patriots 16U Elite (Prairieville, LA) 2 0 1 9 16 7
Ga Power Ullmer (Acworth, GA) 1 2 0 -3 16 19

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 EC Bullets 02 - Byars
8 4 Texas Bombers- CTX
P21 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 EC Bullets - Coleman
3 6 VA Glory Willemssen
P26 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 ScrapYard Internationals
1 7 Washington Ladyhawks Breer
P27 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright
8 5 Extreme Elite 16U Gold
P32 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 3 Tennessee Mojo 2021
0 2 Glory Adkins Locke 2021
P33 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 5 Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
5 4 Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
P34 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 4 New Lenox Lightning Izzo
5 1 Impact Gold National Lang
P38 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 Texas APEX
1 14 Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
P39 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 Atlanta Premier National Smith
3 1 Alabama Bombers- Johnson
P52 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 TC Stars 16 Gold
1 7 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
P53 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Nationals
3 3 Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
P58 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Aces Express 16u Prospects
6 0 Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
P59 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 8 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
10 2 GA Fire - Hunt
P70 8:00 AM Bennett Park - Field 4 Texas Glory-TPA
1 4 Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
P71 8:00 AM Bennett Park - Field 5 Lady Lightning Gold Epling
0 6 Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
P96 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 7 Va Unity 16U Linder
10 3 Firecrackers Lutterloh King
P97 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 6 Tampa Mustangs Eve
3 3 GA Power DeMarini Grace
P4 9:45 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 Atlanta Premier National Smith
16 4 Texas APEX
P5 9:45 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
0 4 Alabama Bombers- Johnson
P18 9:45 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 Nationals
10 0 TC Stars 16 Gold
P19 9:45 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
8 3 Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
P24 9:45 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 8 Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
14 0 GA Fire - Hunt
P25 9:45 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Aces Express 16u Prospects
4 2 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
P28 9:45 AM Midway Park - Field 7 Tampa Mustangs Eve
8 0 Firecrackers Lutterloh King
P29 9:45 AM Midway Park - Field 6 GA Power DeMarini Grace
2 5 Va Unity 16U Linder
P37 9:45 AM Bennett Park - Field 5 Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
4 8 EC Bullets McLeod/White
P54 9:45 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 Texas Bombers- CTX
5 7 EC Bullets - Coleman
P55 9:45 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 EC Bullets 02 - Byars
4 0 VA Glory Willemssen
P94 9:45 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Extreme Elite 16U Gold
0 4 Washington Ladyhawks Breer
P95 9:45 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 ScrapYard Internationals
7 1 Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright
P99 9:45 AM Midway Park - Field 2 Glory Adkins Locke 2021
6 2 Texas Dirt Divas 2021
P100 9:45 AM Midway Park - Field 3 Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
2 10 Tennessee Mojo 2021
P101 9:45 AM Midway Park - Field 4 Impact Gold National Lang
0 2 Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
P102 9:45 AM Midway Park - Field 5 Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
0 9 New Lenox Lightning Izzo
P8 11:30 AM Midway Park - Field 3 Texas Dirt Divas 2021
0 8 Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
P9 11:30 AM Midway Park - Field 2 Houston Power Connor
1 3 Lil Rebels RC
P10 11:30 AM Midway Park - Field 6 Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman
5 6 Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
P11 11:30 AM Midway Park - Field 7 HANOVER LADY HORNETS
3 4 Carolina Cardinals Nationals
P22 11:30 AM Midway Park - Field 4 Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
7 8 Lady Lightning Gold Elite
P23 11:30 AM Midway Park - Field 5 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
12 2 EC Bullets - Pisciotta
P40 11:30 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 American Freedom - Lawson
3 2 Firecrackers FL Crickmore
P41 11:30 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
6 5 OC Elite- Esteban
P48 11:30 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 Stars National - Belfield
11 2 Blue Angels
P49 11:30 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 Team North Carolina (Crowe)
8 2 Conklin Raiders 16U Curro
P50 11:30 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Nebraska Gold 16U
3 2 Vision 16U Gold
P51 11:30 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 EC Bullets CA 2020
2 4 East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
P60 11:30 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Washington Ladyhawks Breer
2 2 Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright
P61 11:30 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 ScrapYard Internationals
13 0 Extreme Elite 16U Gold
P64 11:30 AM Bennett Park - Field 4 EC Bullets McLeod/White
7 7 Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
P80 11:30 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
2 2 Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
P81 11:30 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 8 EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
4 4 Prospex Gold 03
P104 11:30 AM Bennett Park - Field 5 Texas Glory-TPA
3 12 Ga Power Ullmer
P1 1:15 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
3 3 Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
P2 1:15 PM Bennett Park - Field 4 Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
7 6 Lady Lightning Gold Epling
P3 1:15 PM Bennett Park - Field 5 Ga Power Ullmer
0 3 Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
P17 1:15 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Aces Express 16u Futures
1 1 East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
P62 1:15 PM Midway Park - Field 6 Firecrackers Lutterloh King
3 4 GA Power DeMarini Grace
P63 1:15 PM Midway Park - Field 7 Tampa Mustangs Eve
1 3 Va Unity 16U Linder
P65 1:15 PM Midway Park - Field 2 Texas Dirt Divas 2021
7 9 Tennessee Mojo 2021
P66 1:15 PM Midway Park - Field 3 Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
1 5 Glory Adkins Locke 2021
P67 1:15 PM Midway Park - Field 5 Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
3 0 New Lenox Lightning Izzo
P68 1:15 PM Midway Park - Field 4 Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
1 11 Impact Gold National Lang
P72 1:15 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 Alabama Bombers- Johnson
0 5 Texas APEX
P73 1:15 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 Atlanta Premier National Smith
4 3 Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
P86 1:15 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
6 1 TC Stars 16 Gold
P87 1:15 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Nationals
10 4 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
P88 1:15 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 VA Glory Willemssen
6 6 Texas Bombers- CTX
P89 1:15 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 EC Bullets 02 - Byars
4 3 EC Bullets - Coleman
P92 1:15 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 8 Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
1 3 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
P93 1:15 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Aces Express 16u Prospects
11 2 GA Fire - Hunt
P12 3:00 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
8 3 EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
P13 3:00 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 8 Prospex Gold 03
5 5 Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
P16 3:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 EC Bullets CA 2020
3 0 Nebraska Gold 16U
P35 3:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 Aces Express 16u Futures
5 2 Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
P42 3:00 PM Midway Park - Field 3 Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
15 1 Houston Power Connor
P43 3:00 PM Midway Park - Field 2 Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
8 6 Lil Rebels RC
P44 3:00 PM Midway Park - Field 7 Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
8 4 HANOVER LADY HORNETS
P45 3:00 PM Midway Park - Field 6 Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman
6 4 Carolina Cardinals Nationals
P69 3:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
4 2 Vision 16U Gold
P74 3:00 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 OC Elite- Esteban
3 0 American Freedom - Lawson
P75 3:00 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
2 5 Firecrackers FL Crickmore
P82 3:00 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 Conklin Raiders 16U Curro
0 7 Stars National - Belfield
P83 3:00 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 Team North Carolina (Crowe)
4 1 Blue Angels
P90 3:00 PM Midway Park - Field 4 EC Bullets - Pisciotta
1 4 Lady Lightning Gold Elite
P91 3:00 PM Midway Park - Field 5 Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
9 1 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
P105 3:00 PM Bennett Park - Field 5 Texas Glory-TPA
2 9 Lady Lightning Gold Epling
P6 4:45 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
5 8 American Freedom - Lawson
P7 4:45 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 Firecrackers FL Crickmore
5 2 OC Elite- Esteban
P14 4:45 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 Team North Carolina (Crowe)
3 0 Stars National - Belfield
P15 4:45 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 Blue Angels
5 9 Conklin Raiders 16U Curro
P46 4:45 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
2 1 Prospex Gold 03
P47 4:45 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 8 EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
3 5 Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
P56 4:45 PM Midway Park - Field 4 Lady Lightning Gold Elite
6 5 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
P57 4:45 PM Midway Park - Field 5 Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
6 0 EC Bullets - Pisciotta
P76 4:45 PM Midway Park - Field 2 Lil Rebels RC
5 4 Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
P78 4:45 PM Midway Park - Field 7 Carolina Cardinals Nationals
8 2 Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
P79 4:45 PM Midway Park - Field 6 Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman
3 3 HANOVER LADY HORNETS
P84 4:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
7 2 Nebraska Gold 16U
P85 4:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 EC Bullets CA 2020
3 8 Vision 16U Gold
P103 4:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
2 3 East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
P106 4:45 PM Bennett Park - Field 5 Ga Power Ullmer
4 13 EC Bullets McLeod/White
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
7 8 Tampa Mustangs Eve
B5 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 TC Stars 16 Gold
2 4 HANOVER LADY HORNETS
B20 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
5 4 Va Unity 16U Linder
B21 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Carolina Cardinals Nationals
1 6 EC Bullets CA 2020
B36 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 2 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
7 0 Lil Rebels RC
B37 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 3 Vision 16U Gold
2 3 EC Bullets 02 - Byars
B52 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 4 Washington Ladyhawks Breer
8 4 Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman
B53 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 5 Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
15 6 Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
B68 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 6 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
4 5 Blue Angels
B69 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 7 Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright
1 7 Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
B84 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 Aces Express 16u Futures
14 2 Conklin Raiders 16U Curro
B85 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 Lady Lightning Gold Elite
14 1 Nationals
B109 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 [2] Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
1 2 [2] Lady Lightning Gold Epling
B110 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 [2] Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
4 0 [2] Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
B111 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 [3] Alabama Bombers- Johnson
4 10 [3] Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
B112 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 8 [3] Prospex Gold 03
17 1 [3] Texas Glory-TPA
B114 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 2 [4] Texas APEX
2 13 [4] OC Elite- Esteban
B10 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Tampa Mustangs Eve
1 8 HANOVER LADY HORNETS
B17 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 Texas Bombers- CTX
3 6 [1] American Freedom - Lawson
B26 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
3 9 EC Bullets CA 2020
B33 10:15 AM Midway Park - Field 2 Team North Carolina (Crowe)
3 6 [1] Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
B42 10:15 AM Midway Park - Field 3 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
3 2 EC Bullets 02 - Byars
B49 10:15 AM Midway Park - Field 4 Stars National - Belfield
9 8 [1] Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
B58 10:15 AM Midway Park - Field 5 Washington Ladyhawks Breer
1 4 Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
B65 10:15 AM Midway Park - Field 6 Firecrackers Lutterloh King
13 0 [1] Aces Express 16u Prospects
B74 10:15 AM Midway Park - Field 7 Blue Angels
2 22 Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
B81 10:15 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 EC Bullets - Coleman
8 0 [1] EC Bullets McLeod/White
B90 10:15 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 Aces Express 16u Futures
0 4 Lady Lightning Gold Elite
B108 10:15 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 2 [2] Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
2 4 [2] Firecrackers FL Crickmore
B113 10:15 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 [3] Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
9 5 [3] Ga Power Ullmer
B115 10:15 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 [4] EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
10 1 [4] GA Fire - Hunt
B176 10:15 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 Prospex Gold 03
5 3 Alabama Bombers- Johnson
B177 10:15 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 8 Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
6 1 Texas Glory-TPA
B2 12:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
3 4 [1] Atlanta Premier National Smith
B3 12:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Extreme Elite 16U Gold
3 6 VA Glory Willemssen
B18 12:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 ScrapYard Internationals
10 4 American Freedom - Lawson
B19 12:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Houston Power Connor
3 7 Impact Gold National Lang
B34 12:30 PM Midway Park - Field 2 Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
9 2 Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
B35 12:30 PM Midway Park - Field 3 Glory Adkins Locke 2021
1 2 Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
B50 12:30 PM Midway Park - Field 4 Texas Dirt Divas 2021
3 5 Stars National - Belfield
B51 12:30 PM Midway Park - Field 5 Nebraska Gold 16U
6 3 EC Bullets - Pisciotta
B66 12:30 PM Midway Park - Field 6 East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
12 0 Firecrackers Lutterloh King
B67 12:30 PM Midway Park - Field 7 Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
3 1 New Lenox Lightning Izzo
B82 12:30 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 Tennessee Mojo 2021
1 3 EC Bullets - Coleman
B83 12:30 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 GA Power DeMarini Grace
4 3 Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
B178 12:30 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 2 Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
5 6 OC Elite- Esteban
B180 12:30 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
5 7 Ga Power Ullmer
B181 12:30 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
3 2 EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
B182 12:30 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 8 Firecrackers FL Crickmore
20 2 GA Fire - Hunt
B183 12:30 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 Lady Lightning Gold Epling
9 1 Texas APEX
B9 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 Atlanta Premier National Smith
4 5 VA Glory Willemssen
B22 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Texas Bombers- CTX
7 5 American Freedom - Lawson
B25 2:45 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 ScrapYard Internationals
2 4 Impact Gold National Lang
B38 2:45 PM Midway Park - Field 3 Team North Carolina (Crowe)
7 12 Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
B41 2:45 PM Midway Park - Field 2 Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
2 1 Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
B54 2:45 PM Midway Park - Field 5 Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
6 4 Texas Dirt Divas 2021
B57 2:45 PM Midway Park - Field 4 Stars National - Belfield
2 4 Nebraska Gold 16U
B70 2:45 PM Midway Park - Field 7 Aces Express 16u Prospects
1 8 Firecrackers Lutterloh King
B73 2:45 PM Midway Park - Field 6 East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
0 8 Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
B86 2:45 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 EC Bullets McLeod/White
5 11 Tennessee Mojo 2021
B89 2:45 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 EC Bullets - Coleman
5 3 GA Power DeMarini Grace
B179 2:45 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
10 1 Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
B190 2:45 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Firecrackers FL Crickmore
0 8 Prospex Gold 03
B191 2:45 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 2 Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
8 2 OC Elite- Esteban
B193 2:45 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 Ga Power Ullmer
0 5 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
B7 5:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
7 2 TC Stars 16 Gold
B8 5:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
6 1 Extreme Elite 16U Gold
B23 5:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 Va Unity 16U Linder
2 5 Carolina Cardinals Nationals
B24 5:00 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Texas Bombers- CTX
4 5 Houston Power Connor
B39 5:00 PM Midway Park - Field 2 Lil Rebels RC
6 2 Vision 16U Gold
B40 5:00 PM Midway Park - Field 3 Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
5 6 Glory Adkins Locke 2021
B55 5:00 PM Midway Park - Field 4 Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman
11 0 Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
B56 5:00 PM Midway Park - Field 5 Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
6 0 EC Bullets - Pisciotta
B71 5:00 PM Midway Park - Field 6 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
1 6 Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright
B72 5:00 PM Midway Park - Field 7 Firecrackers Lutterloh King
2 3 New Lenox Lightning Izzo
B87 5:00 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 Conklin Raiders 16U Curro
0 8 Nationals
B88 5:00 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 Tennessee Mojo 2021
7 0 Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
B192 5:00 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 Lady Lightning Gold Epling
4 14 Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
8 7 Atlanta Premier National Smith
B12 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Tampa Mustangs Eve
7 11 Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
B27 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 Carolina Cardinals Nationals
8 1 ScrapYard Internationals
B28 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
9 8 Houston Power Connor
B43 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 2 Lil Rebels RC
5 7 Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
B44 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 3 EC Bullets 02 - Byars
3 4 Glory Adkins Locke 2021
B59 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 4 Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman
7 8 Stars National - Belfield
B60 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 5 Washington Ladyhawks Breer
6 2 Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
B75 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 6 Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright
1 10 East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
B76 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 7 Blue Angels
5 13 New Lenox Lightning Izzo
B91 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 Nationals
4 12 GA Power DeMarini Grace
B92 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 Aces Express 16u Futures
12 2 Tennessee Mojo 2021
B186 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
2 7 EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
B187 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 8 Texas Glory-TPA
6 8 Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
B188 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 Texas APEX
6 7 Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
B189 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 GA Fire - Hunt
0 7 Alabama Bombers- Johnson
B13 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 5 VA Glory Willemssen
0 3 HANOVER LADY HORNETS
B14 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
9 1 Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
B29 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 Impact Gold National Lang
3 5 EC Bullets CA 2020
B30 10:15 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
2 5 Carolina Cardinals Nationals
B45 10:15 AM Midway Park - Field 2 Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
6 1 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
B46 10:15 AM Midway Park - Field 3 Glory Adkins Locke 2021
3 1 Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
B61 10:15 AM Midway Park - Field 4 Nebraska Gold 16U
2 4 Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
B62 10:15 AM Midway Park - Field 5 Washington Ladyhawks Breer
6 4 Stars National - Belfield
B77 10:15 AM Midway Park - Field 6 Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
3 4 Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
B78 10:15 AM Midway Park - Field 7 New Lenox Lightning Izzo
2 4 East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
B93 10:15 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1 EC Bullets - Coleman
8 1 Lady Lightning Gold Elite
B94 10:15 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 Aces Express 16u Futures
9 0 GA Power DeMarini Grace
B194 10:15 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 Firecrackers FL Crickmore
7 3 Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
B195 10:15 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 OC Elite- Esteban
9 3 EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
B196 10:15 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 Lady Lightning Gold Epling
2 3 Alabama Bombers- Johnson
B197 10:15 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 8 Ga Power Ullmer
9 5 Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
B15 12:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 VA Glory Willemssen
7 6 Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
B31 12:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Impact Gold National Lang
1 0 Carolina Cardinals Nationals
B47 12:30 PM Midway Park - Field 3 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
5 6 Glory Adkins Locke 2021
B63 12:30 PM Midway Park - Field 5 Nebraska Gold 16U
5 4 Washington Ladyhawks Breer
B79 12:30 PM Midway Park - Field 7 Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
1 6 East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
B95 12:30 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2 Lady Lightning Gold Elite
0 10 Aces Express 16u Futures
B198 12:30 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Prospex Gold 03
2 10 Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
B199 12:30 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 8 Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
6 4 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
B200 12:30 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 5 Firecrackers FL Crickmore
10 0 OC Elite- Esteban
B201 12:30 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 Alabama Bombers- Johnson
2 3 Ga Power Ullmer
B204 2:45 PM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
0 6 Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
B97 6:30 PM Midway Park - Field 4 Impact Gold National Lang
1 17 Glory Adkins Locke 2021
B98 6:30 PM Midway Park - Field 5 Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
3 2 Aces Express 16u Futures
B99 6:30 PM Midway Park - Field 6 EC Bullets - Coleman
2 3 East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
B100 6:30 PM Midway Park - Field 7 VA Glory Willemssen
3 11 Nebraska Gold 16U
B208 6:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 Texas Dirt Divas 2021
10 7 Aces Express 16u Prospects
B209 6:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 6 Texas Bombers- CTX
0 6 Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
B210 6:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 7 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
3 4 Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
B212 6:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Team North Carolina (Crowe)
9 11 EC Bullets McLeod/White
B215 6:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 8 Conklin Raiders 16U Curro
1 7 Firecrackers Lutterloh King
B213 8:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Extreme Elite 16U Gold
7 0 Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
B214 8:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 Vision 16U Gold
2 5 American Freedom - Lawson
B216 8:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 TC Stars 16 Gold
4 6 Texas Dirt Divas 2021
B218 8:30 PM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Va Unity 16U Linder
5 3 EC Bullets McLeod/White
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B101 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 4 HANOVER LADY HORNETS
2 7 [1] Glory Adkins Locke 2021
B102 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 5 Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
5 2 Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
B103 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 6 Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
0 5 [2] East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
B104 8:00 AM Midway Park - Field 7 EC Bullets CA 2020
2 5 Nebraska Gold 16U
B202 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
2 1 Firecrackers FL Crickmore
B203 8:00 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 6 Ga Power Ullmer
3 7 Prospex Gold 03
B219 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 4 American Freedom - Lawson
2 6 Firecrackers Lutterloh King
B220 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 1 Texas Dirt Divas 2021
4 6 Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
B221 8:00 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Va Unity 16U Linder
3 7 Extreme Elite 16U Gold
B105 10:30 AM Midway Park - Field 4 Glory Adkins Locke 2021
10 8 Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
B106 10:30 AM Midway Park - Field 6 East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
10 2 Nebraska Gold 16U
B205 10:30 AM Coal Mountain Park - Field 7 Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
8 4 Prospex Gold 03
B222 10:30 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 2 Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
13 0 Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
B223 10:30 AM Sharon Springs Park - Field 3 Extreme Elite 16U Gold
4 5 Firecrackers Lutterloh King