Softball

14 & Under

TC/USA Nationals

Jul 15 - 18, 2019
Alpharetta, GA • Cumming, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Final Standings

Team Rank
Empire State Huskies National 1
Marucci Patriots BR 1
Team North Carolina (Eaton) 1
GA Power 04 Tunon 2
Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan 2
Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid 2
Aces Express 14u Futures 3
Alabama Twisters - Barnett 3
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 3
EC Bullets- Montgomery 3
Tampa Mustangs-Dodge 3
American Freedom- Ernest 4
Atlanta Vipers- Janney 5
DS Hotshots Alabama 2022 5
East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL 5
EC Bullets-Mayfield 5
Florida Impact-Gatewood 5
GA Power '05 - Stacey 5
Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis 5
Miami Stingrays Gold 5
Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler 5
Firecrackers DFW Christy 7
GAP 05 GOINS 8
EC Bullets Carver 04 9
GA Power04 Schroyer 9
Glory Adkins Gold 14U 9
Lady Dukes Lamar 9
Lady Lightning Gold Futures 9
NJ Gators Biasi 9
RI Thunder Gold National 9
So Cal Choppers Ensey 9
AASA-Pikas 12
Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege 12
Tennessee Mojo 2022 12
Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo 16
Carolina Elite 14U Premier (Hutto) 16
EC Bullets 14U Wiggins 16
Hanover Hornets 16
Houston Power 14u- Connor 16
Illusions Premier Cain 14U 16
Impact Gold 2022 - Rabitsch 16
TAMPA MUSTANGS - RENE 16
Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022 16

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 (Trussville, AL) 3 0 0 12 15 3
Florida Impact-Gatewood (Cape Coral, FL) 1 2 0 -8 15 23
Illusions Premier Cain 14U (Houston, TX) 1 2 0 1 13 12
Lady Dukes Lamar (Durham, NC) 1 2 0 -5 12 17
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
EC Bullets- Montgomery (Buford, GA) 2 1 0 -10 15 25
TAMPA MUSTANGS - RENE (Tampa, FL) 2 1 0 11 22 11
Aces Express 14u Futures (Manvel, TX) 1 2 0 -3 15 18
EC Bullets-Mayfield (Toccoa, GA) 1 2 0 2 14 12
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Team North Carolina (Eaton) (Charlotte, NC) 3 0 0 14 23 9
EC Bullets 14U Wiggins (Woodstock, GA) 2 1 0 3 17 14
Houston Power 14u- Connor (Fulshear, TX) 1 2 0 -2 22 24
Tennessee Mojo 2022 (Hendersonville, TN) 0 3 0 -15 13 28
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis (Forest Park, GA) 2 0 1 3 13 10
East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL (Windermere, FL) 1 1 1 6 14 8
Lady Lightning Gold Futures (Clemmons, NC) 1 2 0 -1 14 15
RI Thunder Gold National (Attleboro, MA) 1 2 0 -8 11 19
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Miami Stingrays Gold (Miami, FL) 2 0 1 7 10 3
Alabama Twisters - Barnett (Helena, AL) 1 1 1 5 14 9
Glory Adkins Gold 14U (Lewisville, TX) 1 1 1 -2 11 13
Carolina Elite 14U Premier (Hutto) (North Augusta, SC) 0 2 1 -10 4 14
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo (Woodstock, GA) 2 1 0 11 20 9
Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid (San Marcos, TX) 2 1 0 -4 9 13
DS Hotshots Alabama 2022 (Crossville, AL) 1 2 0 -14 6 20
Hanover Hornets (Midlothian, VA) 1 2 0 7 17 10
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Impact Gold 2022 - Rabitsch (Suwanee, GA) 3 0 0 23 30 7
AASA-Pikas (Los Banos, CA) 1 2 0 -7 15 22
Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege (Louisville, KY) 1 2 0 -5 9 14
Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022 (The Woodlands, TX) 1 2 0 -11 13 24
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
GA Power 04 Tunon (Woodstock, GA) 2 0 1 14 28 14
Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler (Canton, MI) 2 1 0 -7 13 20
So Cal Choppers Ensey (Huntington Beach, CA) 1 2 0 8 23 15
NJ Gators Biasi (Haddon Township, NJ) 0 2 1 -15 12 27
Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Pool J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Atlanta Vipers- Janney (Woodstock, GA) 3 0 0 9 14 5
Marucci Patriots BR (St. Amant, LA) 2 1 0 17 20 3
Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan (Waxhaw, NC) 2 2 0 6 24 18
American Freedom- Ernest (Selmer, TN) 1 2 0 -3 16 19
GAP 05 GOINS (Gray, GA) 0 3 0 -29 5 34
Pool K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
GA Power04 Schroyer (Canton, GA) 3 0 0 21 26 5
Empire State Huskies National (Yorktown Hts, NY) 1 1 1 4 16 12
Tampa Mustangs-Dodge (Bradenton, FL) 0 2 1 -8 4 12
Pool L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
EC Bullets Carver 04 (Blakely, GA) 3 0 0 25 28 3
GA Power '05 - Stacey (Woodstock, GA) 1 2 0 0 19 19
Firecrackers DFW Christy (Kilgore, TX) 0 3 0 -42 1 43

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P27 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 EC Bullets Carver 04
14 0 Firecrackers DFW Christy
P28 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 7 Houston Power 14u- Connor
1 9 EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
P29 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 6 Tennessee Mojo 2022
1 7 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
P32 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Lady Dukes Lamar
1 2 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
P33 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 5 Florida Impact-Gatewood
7 4 Illusions Premier Cain 14U
P41 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 Impact Gold 2022 - Rabitsch
14 3 AASA-Pikas
P42 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
6 4 Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
P45 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 Alabama Twisters - Barnett
10 3 Glory Adkins Gold 14U
P46 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 Carolina Elite 14U Premier (Hutto)
0 5 Miami Stingrays Gold
P60 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 Tampa Mustangs-Dodge
4 4 Empire State Huskies National
P61 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan
4 5 Atlanta Vipers- Janney
P7 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 2 Empire State Huskies National
7 0 GA Power '05 - Stacey
P12 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 5 Florida Impact-Gatewood
7 8 Lady Dukes Lamar
P13 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 4 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
2 1 Illusions Premier Cain 14U
P20 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 1 Tampa Mustangs-Dodge
0 5 GA Power04 Schroyer
P21 9:45 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 AASA-Pikas
1 2 Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
P22 9:45 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
1 9 Impact Gold 2022 - Rabitsch
P25 9:45 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 Glory Adkins Gold 14U
1 1 Miami Stingrays Gold
P26 9:45 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 Carolina Elite 14U Premier (Hutto)
2 2 Alabama Twisters - Barnett
P48 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 6 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
8 6 Houston Power 14u- Connor
P49 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 7 Tennessee Mojo 2022
5 6 EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
P62 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 3 American Freedom- Ernest
5 11 Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan
P14 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 7 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
8 1 RI Thunder Gold National
P15 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 6 East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL
1 1 Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis
P30 11:30 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
10 0 Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid
P31 11:30 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 Hanover Hornets
11 0 DS Hotshots Alabama 2022
P40 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 1 Empire State Huskies National
5 8 GA Power04 Schroyer
P43 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 4 EC Bullets- Montgomery
8 7 EC Bullets-Mayfield
P44 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 5 Aces Express 14u Futures
2 13 TAMPA MUSTANGS - RENE
P47 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 2 Atlanta Vipers- Janney
2 1 Marucci Patriots BR
P58 11:30 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 GA Power 04 Tunon
7 6 So Cal Choppers Ensey
P59 11:30 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
5 4 NJ Gators Biasi
P63 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 3 GAP 05 GOINS
1 11 American Freedom- Ernest
P1 1:15 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
6 11 AASA-Pikas
P2 1:15 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
3 7 Impact Gold 2022 - Rabitsch
P5 1:15 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 Carolina Elite 14U Premier (Hutto)
2 7 Glory Adkins Gold 14U
P6 1:15 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 Miami Stingrays Gold
4 2 Alabama Twisters - Barnett
P8 1:15 PM Central Park - Field 7 Tennessee Mojo 2022
7 15 Houston Power 14u- Connor
P9 1:15 PM Central Park - Field 6 EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
2 8 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
P36 1:15 PM Central Park - Field 3 Atlanta Vipers- Janney
7 0 American Freedom- Ernest
P37 1:15 PM Central Park - Field 1 GAP 05 GOINS
0 15 Marucci Patriots BR
P52 1:15 PM Central Park - Field 5 Illusions Premier Cain 14U
8 3 Lady Dukes Lamar
P53 1:15 PM Central Park - Field 4 Florida Impact-Gatewood
1 11 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
P64 1:15 PM Central Park - Field 2 Tampa Mustangs-Dodge
0 3 EC Bullets Carver 04
P3 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Aces Express 14u Futures
0 4 EC Bullets-Mayfield
P4 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 5 TAMPA MUSTANGS - RENE
5 6 EC Bullets- Montgomery
P10 3:00 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 Hanover Hornets
4 6 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
P11 3:00 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid
5 1 DS Hotshots Alabama 2022
P16 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan
8 4 GAP 05 GOINS
P17 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 GA Power04 Schroyer
13 0 Firecrackers DFW Christy
P34 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 7 RI Thunder Gold National
7 6 East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL
P35 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 6 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
6 7 Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis
P38 3:00 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 So Cal Choppers Ensey
17 3 NJ Gators Biasi
P39 3:00 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
3 16 GA Power 04 Tunon
P65 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 EC Bullets Carver 04
11 3 GA Power '05 - Stacey
P18 4:45 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
5 0 So Cal Choppers Ensey
P19 4:45 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 NJ Gators Biasi
5 5 GA Power 04 Tunon
P23 4:45 PM Central Park - Field 4 EC Bullets-Mayfield
3 4 TAMPA MUSTANGS - RENE
P24 4:45 PM Central Park - Field 5 Aces Express 14u Futures
13 1 EC Bullets- Montgomery
P50 4:45 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 DS Hotshots Alabama 2022
5 4 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
P51 4:45 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 Hanover Hornets
2 4 Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid
P54 4:45 PM Central Park - Field 6 Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis
5 3 RI Thunder Gold National
P55 4:45 PM Central Park - Field 7 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
0 7 East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL
P56 4:45 PM Central Park - Field 3 Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan
1 4 Marucci Patriots BR
P66 4:45 PM Central Park - Field 2 GA Power '05 - Stacey
16 1 Firecrackers DFW Christy
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
3 9 Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
B5 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 5 Miami Stingrays Gold
12 4 EC Bullets- Montgomery
B20 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 6 Tennessee Mojo 2022
3 4 Impact Gold 2022 - Rabitsch
B21 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 7 RI Thunder Gold National
6 5 Florida Impact-Gatewood
B36 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL
11 0 Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
B37 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 Illusions Premier Cain 14U
21 7 TAMPA MUSTANGS - RENE
B52 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 Lady Dukes Lamar
11 13 Hanover Hornets
B53 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 Aces Express 14u Futures
9 1 Alabama Twisters - Barnett
B83 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 [4] American Freedom- Ernest
2 10 [3] Tampa Mustangs-Dodge
B84 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 [3] Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan
15 2 [3] Firecrackers DFW Christy
B86 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 [2] GA Power '05 - Stacey
15 0 [5] GAP 05 GOINS
B1 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 4 GA Power 04 Tunon
6 1 [2] Marucci Patriots BR
B10 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 5 Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
0 6 Miami Stingrays Gold
B17 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 6 So Cal Choppers Ensey
3 11 [1] Atlanta Vipers- Janney
B26 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 7 Impact Gold 2022 - Rabitsch
0 3 RI Thunder Gold National
B33 10:15 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 AASA-Pikas
11 5 [1] GA Power04 Schroyer
B42 10:15 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL
7 4 Illusions Premier Cain 14U
B49 10:15 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 NJ Gators Biasi
9 10 [1] EC Bullets Carver 04
B58 10:15 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 Hanover Hornets
6 12 Aces Express 14u Futures
B87 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 2 American Freedom- Ernest
16 5 Firecrackers DFW Christy
B89 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 1 Tampa Mustangs-Dodge
5 4 Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan
B90 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 3 [2] Empire State Huskies National
7 0 GA Power '05 - Stacey
B2 12:30 PM Central Park - Field 4 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
6 0 GA Power 04 Tunon
B3 12:30 PM Central Park - Field 5 Houston Power 14u- Connor
1 5 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
B18 12:30 PM Central Park - Field 6 EC Bullets-Mayfield
12 2 Atlanta Vipers- Janney
B19 12:30 PM Central Park - Field 7 Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid
5 6 Carolina Elite 14U Premier (Hutto)
B34 12:30 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
9 3 AASA-Pikas
B35 12:30 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 Glory Adkins Gold 14U
3 0 DS Hotshots Alabama 2022
B50 12:30 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis
9 1 EC Bullets Carver 04
B51 12:30 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
5 4 EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
B6 2:45 PM Central Park - Field 5 Marucci Patriots BR
6 4 GA Power 04 Tunon
B9 2:45 PM Central Park - Field 4 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
9 5 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
B22 2:45 PM Central Park - Field 7 So Cal Choppers Ensey
0 8 Atlanta Vipers- Janney
B25 2:45 PM Central Park - Field 6 EC Bullets-Mayfield
7 1 Carolina Elite 14U Premier (Hutto)
B38 2:45 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 GA Power04 Schroyer
4 6 AASA-Pikas
B41 2:45 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
6 2 Glory Adkins Gold 14U
B54 2:45 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 NJ Gators Biasi
6 9 EC Bullets Carver 04
B57 2:45 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis
7 6 Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
B7 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
10 4 EC Bullets- Montgomery
B8 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 5 Marucci Patriots BR
3 5 Houston Power 14u- Connor
B23 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 6 Tennessee Mojo 2022
13 7 Florida Impact-Gatewood
B24 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 7 Atlanta Vipers- Janney
3 7 Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid
B39 5:00 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
3 4 TAMPA MUSTANGS - RENE
B40 5:00 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 AASA-Pikas
7 6 DS Hotshots Alabama 2022
B55 5:00 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 Lady Dukes Lamar
9 4 Alabama Twisters - Barnett
B56 5:00 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 EC Bullets Carver 04
8 11 EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
8 2 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
B12 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 5 Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
10 2 Houston Power 14u- Connor
B27 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 6 Tennessee Mojo 2022
6 5 Carolina Elite 14U Premier (Hutto)
B28 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 7 Impact Gold 2022 - Rabitsch
2 14 Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid
B43 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 TAMPA MUSTANGS - RENE
6 15 Glory Adkins Gold 14U
B44 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 Illusions Premier Cain 14U
4 5 AASA-Pikas
B59 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 Lady Dukes Lamar
2 1 Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
B60 8:00 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 Hanover Hornets
8 7 EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
B92 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 GAP 05 GOINS
4 10 Firecrackers DFW Christy
B13 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 4 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
8 0 Miami Stingrays Gold
B14 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 5 Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
8 9 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
B29 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 6 EC Bullets-Mayfield
9 1 RI Thunder Gold National
B30 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 7 Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid
4 3 Tennessee Mojo 2022
B45 10:15 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
8 5 East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL
B46 10:15 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 AASA-Pikas
6 8 Glory Adkins Gold 14U
B61 10:15 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5 Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis
10 2 Aces Express 14u Futures
B62 10:15 AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 Hanover Hornets
5 6 Lady Dukes Lamar
B91 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 1 American Freedom- Ernest
16 5 GAP 05 GOINS
B94 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 2 Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan
14 1 Firecrackers DFW Christy
B95 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 3 Tampa Mustangs-Dodge
2 5 Empire State Huskies National
B15 12:30 PM Central Park - Field 5 Miami Stingrays Gold
6 1 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
B31 12:30 PM Central Park - Field 7 RI Thunder Gold National
6 7 Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid
B47 12:30 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4 East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL
5 2 Glory Adkins Gold 14U
B63 12:30 PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6 Aces Express 14u Futures
6 0 Lady Dukes Lamar
B93 12:30 PM Central Park - Field 1 GA Power '05 - Stacey
0 1 American Freedom- Ernest
B72 2:45 PM Central Park - Field 4 So Cal Choppers Ensey
4 10 DS Hotshots Alabama 2022
B73 2:45 PM Central Park - Field 5 GA Power 04 Tunon
4 3 EC Bullets Carver 04
B74 2:45 PM Central Park - Field 6 NJ Gators Biasi
6 14 Marucci Patriots BR
B75 2:45 PM Central Park - Field 7 GA Power04 Schroyer
6 7 Atlanta Vipers- Janney
B96 2:45 PM Central Park - Field 1 American Freedom- Ernest
2 11 Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan
B76 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 EC Bullets- Montgomery
8 4 [1] DS Hotshots Alabama 2022
B77 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 5 Florida Impact-Gatewood
2 13 GA Power 04 Tunon
B78 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 6 Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
1 3 [2] Marucci Patriots BR
B79 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 7 Alabama Twisters - Barnett
10 7 Atlanta Vipers- Janney
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B65 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
7 0 East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL
B66 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 5 Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis
4 5 Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid
B67 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 6 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
2 0 Miami Stingrays Gold
B68 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 7 EC Bullets-Mayfield
3 4 Aces Express 14u Futures
B97 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 Tampa Mustangs-Dodge
4 5 Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan
B69 10:30 AM Central Park - Field 4 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
3 4 Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid
B70 10:30 AM Central Park - Field 5 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
10 2 Aces Express 14u Futures
B80 10:30 AM Central Park - Field 6 EC Bullets- Montgomery
0 12 GA Power 04 Tunon
B81 10:30 AM Central Park - Field 7 Marucci Patriots BR
7 0 Alabama Twisters - Barnett
B98 10:30 AM Central Park - Field 1 Empire State Huskies National
10 2 Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan
B71 1:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid
1 7 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
B82 1:00 PM Central Park - Field 7 GA Power 04 Tunon
5 7 Marucci Patriots BR
B99 1:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Empire State Huskies National
Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan

Bracket

Double Elimination Bracket - A
Double Elimination Bracket - B
Double Elimination Bracket - C
Double Elimination Bracket - D
14U Championship Bracket
14U Last Chance Bracket
Game needed if the loser of game 16 receives first loss
14U Wild Card Bracket
Team North Carolina (Eaton)
14U TC/USA NATIONAL CHAMPIONS
[2] Marucci Patriots BR
14U TC/USA Nationals Last Chance Bracket CHAMPIONS
Bracket Winner B99
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
Winner to Championship Bracket
Miami Stingrays Gold
Winner to Championship Bracket
EC Bullets-Mayfield
Winner to Championship Bracket
Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid
Winner to Championship Bracket
Team North Carolina (Eaton)
Winner to Championship Bracket
East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL
Winner to Championship Bracket
Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis
Winner to Championship Bracket
Aces Express 14u Futures
Winner to Championship Bracket
Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege - 0
B10 - Tue 7/16 10:15AM Central Park - Field 5
Miami Stingrays Gold - 6
GA Power 04 Tunon - 6
B1 - Tue 7/16 10:15AM Central Park - Field 4
[2] Marucci Patriots BR - 1
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 - 9
B9 - Tue 7/16 2:45PM Central Park - Field 4
Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo - 5
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 - 8
B13 - Wed 7/17 10:15AM Central Park - Field 4
Miami Stingrays Gold - 0
Miami Stingrays Gold - 12
B5 - Tue 7/16 8:00AM Central Park - Field 5
EC Bullets- Montgomery - 4
Lady Lightning Gold Futures - 3
B4 - Tue 7/16 8:00AM Central Park - Field 4
Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege - 9
Houston Power 14u- Connor - 1
B3 - Tue 7/16 12:30PM Central Park - Field 5
Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo - 5
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 - 6
B2 - Tue 7/16 12:30PM Central Park - Field 4
GA Power 04 Tunon - 0
Lady Lightning Gold Futures - 8
B11 - Wed 7/17 8:00AM Central Park - Field 4
Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo - 2
Marucci Patriots BR - 3
B8 - Tue 7/16 5:00PM Central Park - Field 5
Houston Power 14u- Connor - 5
Lady Lightning Gold Futures - 10
B7 - Tue 7/16 5:00PM Central Park - Field 4
EC Bullets- Montgomery - 4
Miami Stingrays Gold - 6
B15 - Wed 7/17 12:30PM Central Park - Field 5
Lady Lightning Gold Futures - 1
Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege - 8
B14 - Wed 7/17 10:15AM Central Park - Field 5
Lady Lightning Gold Futures - 9
Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege - 10
B12 - Wed 7/17 8:00AM Central Park - Field 5
Houston Power 14u- Connor - 2
Marucci Patriots BR - 6
B6 - Tue 7/16 2:45PM Central Park - Field 5
GA Power 04 Tunon - 4
Impact Gold 2022 - Rabitsch - 0
B26 - Tue 7/16 10:15AM Central Park - Field 7
RI Thunder Gold National - 3
So Cal Choppers Ensey - 3
B17 - Tue 7/16 10:15AM Central Park - Field 6
[1] Atlanta Vipers- Janney - 11
EC Bullets-Mayfield - 7
B25 - Tue 7/16 2:45PM Central Park - Field 6
Carolina Elite 14U Premier (Hutto) - 1
EC Bullets-Mayfield - 9
B29 - Wed 7/17 10:15AM Central Park - Field 6
RI Thunder Gold National - 1
RI Thunder Gold National - 6
B21 - Tue 7/16 8:00AM Central Park - Field 7
Florida Impact-Gatewood - 5
Tennessee Mojo 2022 - 3
B20 - Tue 7/16 8:00AM Central Park - Field 6
Impact Gold 2022 - Rabitsch - 4
Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid - 5
B19 - Tue 7/16 12:30PM Central Park - Field 7
Carolina Elite 14U Premier (Hutto) - 6
EC Bullets-Mayfield - 12
B18 - Tue 7/16 12:30PM Central Park - Field 6
Atlanta Vipers- Janney - 2
Tennessee Mojo 2022 - 6
B27 - Wed 7/17 8:00AM Central Park - Field 6
Carolina Elite 14U Premier (Hutto) - 5
Atlanta Vipers- Janney - 3
B24 - Tue 7/16 5:00PM Central Park - Field 7
Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid - 7
Tennessee Mojo 2022 - 13
B23 - Tue 7/16 5:00PM Central Park - Field 6
Florida Impact-Gatewood - 7
RI Thunder Gold National - 6
B31 - Wed 7/17 12:30PM Central Park - Field 7
Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid - 7
Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid - 4
B30 - Wed 7/17 10:15AM Central Park - Field 7
Tennessee Mojo 2022 - 3
Impact Gold 2022 - Rabitsch - 2
B28 - Wed 7/17 8:00AM Central Park - Field 7
Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid - 14
So Cal Choppers Ensey - 0
B22 - Tue 7/16 2:45PM Central Park - Field 7
Atlanta Vipers- Janney - 8
East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL - 7
B42 - Tue 7/16 10:15AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4
Illusions Premier Cain 14U - 4
AASA-Pikas - 11
B33 - Tue 7/16 10:15AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3
[1] GA Power04 Schroyer - 5
Team North Carolina (Eaton) - 6
B41 - Tue 7/16 2:45PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3
Glory Adkins Gold 14U - 2
Team North Carolina (Eaton) - 8
B45 - Wed 7/17 10:15AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3
East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL - 5
Illusions Premier Cain 14U - 21
B37 - Tue 7/16 8:00AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4
TAMPA MUSTANGS - RENE - 7
East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL - 11
B36 - Tue 7/16 8:00AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3
Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler - 0
Glory Adkins Gold 14U - 3
B35 - Tue 7/16 12:30PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4
DS Hotshots Alabama 2022 - 0
Team North Carolina (Eaton) - 9
B34 - Tue 7/16 12:30PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3
AASA-Pikas - 3
TAMPA MUSTANGS - RENE - 6
B43 - Wed 7/17 8:00AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3
Glory Adkins Gold 14U - 15
AASA-Pikas - 7
B40 - Tue 7/16 5:00PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4
DS Hotshots Alabama 2022 - 6
Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler - 3
B39 - Tue 7/16 5:00PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 3
TAMPA MUSTANGS - RENE - 4
East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL - 5
B47 - Wed 7/17 12:30PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4
Glory Adkins Gold 14U - 2
AASA-Pikas - 6
B46 - Wed 7/17 10:15AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4
Glory Adkins Gold 14U - 8
Illusions Premier Cain 14U - 4
B44 - Wed 7/17 8:00AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4
AASA-Pikas - 5
GA Power04 Schroyer - 4
B38 - Tue 7/16 2:45PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 4
AASA-Pikas - 6
Hanover Hornets - 6
B58 - Tue 7/16 10:15AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6
Aces Express 14u Futures - 12
NJ Gators Biasi - 9
B49 - Tue 7/16 10:15AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5
[1] EC Bullets Carver 04 - 10
Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis - 7
B57 - Tue 7/16 2:45PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5
Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022 - 6
Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis - 10
B61 - Wed 7/17 10:15AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5
Aces Express 14u Futures - 2
Aces Express 14u Futures - 9
B53 - Tue 7/16 8:00AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6
Alabama Twisters - Barnett - 1
Lady Dukes Lamar - 11
B52 - Tue 7/16 8:00AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5
Hanover Hornets - 13
Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022 - 5
B51 - Tue 7/16 12:30PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6
EC Bullets 14U Wiggins - 4
Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis - 9
B50 - Tue 7/16 12:30PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5
EC Bullets Carver 04 - 1
Lady Dukes Lamar - 2
B59 - Wed 7/17 8:00AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5
Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022 - 1
EC Bullets Carver 04 - 8
B56 - Tue 7/16 5:00PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6
EC Bullets 14U Wiggins - 11
Lady Dukes Lamar - 9
B55 - Tue 7/16 5:00PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 5
Alabama Twisters - Barnett - 4
Aces Express 14u Futures - 6
B63 - Wed 7/17 12:30PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6
Lady Dukes Lamar - 0
Hanover Hornets - 5
B62 - Wed 7/17 10:15AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6
Lady Dukes Lamar - 6
Hanover Hornets - 8
B60 - Wed 7/17 8:00AM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6
EC Bullets 14U Wiggins - 7
NJ Gators Biasi - 6
B54 - Tue 7/16 2:45PM Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 6
EC Bullets Carver 04 - 9
Team North Carolina (Eaton) - 2
B67 - Thu 7/18 8:00AM Central Park - Field 6
Miami Stingrays Gold - 0
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 - 3
B69 - Thu 7/18 10:30AM Central Park - Field 4
Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid - 4
Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid - 1
B71 - Thu 7/18 1:00PM Central Park - Field 4
Team North Carolina (Eaton) - 7
Georgia Impact - Jeffreys/Lewis - 4
B66 - Thu 7/18 8:00AM Central Park - Field 5
Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid - 5
EC Bullets-Mayfield - 3
B68 - Thu 7/18 8:00AM Central Park - Field 7
Aces Express 14u Futures - 4
Team North Carolina (Eaton) - 10
B70 - Thu 7/18 10:30AM Central Park - Field 5
Aces Express 14u Futures - 2
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 - 7
B65 - Thu 7/18 8:00AM Central Park - Field 4
East Cobb Bullets '04 Central FL - 0
Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler - 1
B78 - Wed 7/17 5:00PM Central Park - Field 6
[2] Marucci Patriots BR - 3
GA Power 04 Tunon - 5
B82 - Thu 7/18 1:00PM Central Park - Field 7
Marucci Patriots BR - 7
Alabama Twisters - Barnett - 10
B79 - Wed 7/17 5:00PM Central Park - Field 7
Atlanta Vipers- Janney - 7
Florida Impact-Gatewood - 2
B77 - Wed 7/17 5:00PM Central Park - Field 5
GA Power 04 Tunon - 13
Marucci Patriots BR - 7
B81 - Thu 7/18 10:30AM Central Park - Field 7
Alabama Twisters - Barnett - 0
GA Power 04 Tunon - 4
B73 - Wed 7/17 2:45PM Central Park - Field 5
EC Bullets Carver 04 - 3
NJ Gators Biasi - 6
B74 - Wed 7/17 2:45PM Central Park - Field 6
Marucci Patriots BR - 14
EC Bullets- Montgomery - 8
B76 - Wed 7/17 5:00PM Central Park - Field 4
[1] DS Hotshots Alabama 2022 - 4
So Cal Choppers Ensey - 4
B72 - Wed 7/17 2:45PM Central Park - Field 4
DS Hotshots Alabama 2022 - 10
GA Power04 Schroyer - 6
B75 - Wed 7/17 2:45PM Central Park - Field 7
Atlanta Vipers- Janney - 7
EC Bullets- Montgomery - 0
B80 - Thu 7/18 10:30AM Central Park - Field 6
GA Power 04 Tunon - 12
Tampa Mustangs-Dodge - 5
B89 - Tue 7/16 10:15AM Central Park - Field 1
Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan - 4
American Freedom- Ernest - 16
B87 - Tue 7/16 10:15AM Central Park - Field 2
Firecrackers DFW Christy - 5
[4] American Freedom- Ernest - 2
B83 - Tue 7/16 8:00AM Central Park - Field 1
[3] Tampa Mustangs-Dodge - 10
[2] Empire State Huskies National - 7
B90 - Tue 7/16 10:15AM Central Park - Field 3
GA Power '05 - Stacey - 0
American Freedom- Ernest - 16
B91 - Wed 7/17 10:15AM Central Park - Field 1
GAP 05 GOINS - 5
Tampa Mustangs-Dodge - 2
B95 - Wed 7/17 10:15AM Central Park - Field 3
Empire State Huskies National - 5
[3] Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan - 15
B84 - Tue 7/16 8:00AM Central Park - Field 2
[3] Firecrackers DFW Christy - 2
GAP 05 GOINS - 4
B92 - Wed 7/17 8:00AM Central Park - Field 1
Firecrackers DFW Christy - 10
GA Power '05 - Stacey - 0
B93 - Wed 7/17 12:30PM Central Park - Field 1
American Freedom- Ernest - 1
Tampa Mustangs-Dodge - 4
B97 - Thu 7/18 8:00AM Central Park - Field 1
Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan - 5
Empire State Huskies National
B99 - Thu 7/18 1:00PM Central Park - Field 1
Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan
[2] GA Power '05 - Stacey - 15
B86 - Tue 7/16 8:00AM Central Park - Field 3
[5] GAP 05 GOINS - 0
American Freedom- Ernest - 2
B96 - Wed 7/17 2:45PM Central Park - Field 1
Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan - 11
Empire State Huskies National - 10
B98 - Thu 7/18 10:30AM Central Park - Field 1
Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan - 2
Lady Lightning Gold - McGowan - 14
B94 - Wed 7/17 10:15AM Central Park - Field 2
Firecrackers DFW Christy - 1