Softball

14 OPEN

April's Finest Sponsored By OnDeck Softball, Schutt, Bownet, & HeyBucket

Apr 27 - 28, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Final Standings

Team Rank
Athletics Mercado 2023 1
Athletics Mercado/Tidd 1
Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel 3
Sorcerer (Spring) Rodriguez 3
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas 5
Cal A's-Freeman 5
Corona Angels-Perez 5
Firecrackers-Venegas 2023 5
Arizona Ramblers Brun 9
CC FIRECRACKERS RICKS 9
Desert Thunder - Montiel 9
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 9
So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 9
So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U 9
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth 9
West Coast Softball 14u 9
Aftermath Gonzales 17
Arizona Suncats Dumlao 17
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U 17
Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum 17
Batbusters-Fullerton 17
Breakers Labs 14u Blue 17
Corona Angels (Jordan/Edwards) 17
Corona Angels Ortega 17
Firecrackers Martinez/Roth '23 17
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi 17
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/ Ayala 17
Team 702 17
The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts 17
The Next Level - Haskell 17
California Cruisers04- Caouette 31
SoCal Breakers 14U/05 32
Arizona Storm- Putz 33
Victory USA Blue-Moore 33
California Gold 05 - Fields Premier 35
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall 35
Teamsmith 05 Goluskin 35
The Factory 14U Futures - Ruder 35
AASA-Clark 39
Cal A's Sammons 39
Firecrackers Schneider 2023 39
Firecrackers-Naranjo 39
San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido 39
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Gonzales 05 39
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee 45
O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie 46
Explosion Flores/Lincoln 47
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u 47
Arizona Suncats 14U 49
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Glover 49
OUTKAST 14U 49
So Cal Athletics Karrer 49
American Athletics 14U - Peterson/Vail 53
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald 53
PFA 05 53
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Spradling 53
So Cal Choppers - Ludden 53
USA Athletics Park/Sanchez 2023 53

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Athletics Mercado 2023 (Norco, CA) 3 0 0 21 37 1
The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts (San Diego, CA) 2 1 0 7 16 8
California Cruisers04- Caouette (laguna niguel, CA) 1 2 0 -11 5 22
PFA 05 (Rialto, CA) 0 3 0 -17 1 28
B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Arizona Ramblers Brun (Chandler, AZ) 2 0 1 7 23 16
Breakers Labs 14u Blue (Oceanside, CA) 2 1 0 1 14 13
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Gonzales 05 (Winchester, CA) 1 2 0 -2 12 14
O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie (Ventura, CA) 0 2 1 -6 12 18
C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Corona Angels (Jordan/Edwards) (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) 3 0 0 12 18 6
Arizona Suncats Dumlao (tucson, AZ) 2 1 0 6 17 11
Firecrackers-Naranjo (Winchester, CA) 1 2 0 -7 15 22
Explosion Flores/Lincoln (Redlands, CA) 0 3 0 -11 10 21
D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Corona Angels Ortega (Riverside, CA) 3 0 0 21 34 1
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi (Santa Ana, CA) 2 1 0 4 22 27
The Factory 14U Futures - Ruder (San Diego, CA) 0 2 1 -11 14 25
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u (Ontario, CA) 0 2 1 -14 12 29
E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum (West Hills, CA) 3 0 0 21 29 0
West Coast Softball 14u (Vista, CA) 2 1 0 5 18 15
AASA-Clark (Brentwood, CA) 1 2 0 -13 3 17
American Athletics 14U - Peterson/Vail (Irvine, CA) 0 3 0 -13 7 25
F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Firecrackers-Venegas 2023 (Moorpark, CA) 2 1 0 9 15 5
So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U (Lomita, CA) 2 1 0 9 17 7
Arizona Storm- Putz (Peoria, AZ) 2 1 0 1 24 18
USA Athletics Park/Sanchez 2023 (Long Beach, CA) 0 3 0 -19 2 28
G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Aftermath Gonzales (Murrieta, CA) 3 0 0 8 15 7
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Riverton, UT) 2 1 0 9 15 4
SoCal Breakers 14U/05 (Escondido, CA) 1 2 0 -2 10 12
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Glover (Downey, CA) 0 3 0 -15 6 23
H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Cal A's-Freeman (Huntington Beach, CA) 2 0 1 12 26 13
So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 (Spring Valley, CA) 2 1 0 4 21 17
San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido (San Jose, CA) 1 1 1 -3 19 23
Arizona Suncats 14U (Queen Creek, AZ) 0 3 0 -13 11 24
I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel (Mesa, AZ) 3 0 0 11 25 6
CC FIRECRACKERS RICKS (MADERA, CA) 2 1 0 6 18 12
Teamsmith 05 Goluskin (La Verne, CA) 1 2 0 -1 14 15
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee (Mission Viejo, CA) 0 3 0 -16 9 33
J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Athletics Mercado/Tidd (Temecula, CA) 3 0 0 18 26 2
Desert Thunder - Montiel (Tucson, AZ) 2 1 0 -1 11 12
Cal A's Sammons (YORBA LINDA, CA) 1 2 0 -7 6 13
So Cal Athletics Karrer (Riverside, CA) 0 3 0 -10 3 19
K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Sorcerer (Spring) Rodriguez (San Jose, CA) 3 0 0 16 25 7
Batbusters-Fullerton (Trabuco Canyon, CA) 2 1 0 1 15 14
Victory USA Blue-Moore (Northridge, CA) 1 2 0 -6 9 15
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald (Eastvale, CA) 0 3 0 -11 5 18
L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Firecrackers Martinez/Roth '23 (Huntington Beach, CA) 3 0 0 9 17 8
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/ Ayala (San Diego, CA) 1 1 1 0 14 14
California Gold 05 - Fields Premier (Gardena, CA) 1 1 1 -3 11 14
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Spradling (Thousand Oaks, CA) 0 3 0 -6 16 22
M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Corona Angels-Perez (Whittier, CA) 3 0 0 13 23 6
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas (Murrieta, CA) 1 1 1 5 18 10
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall (Las Vegas, NV) 1 1 1 1 21 20
OUTKAST 14U (San diego, CA) 0 3 0 -19 10 36
N
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 (Oceanside, CA) 3 0 0 19 26 3
The Next Level - Haskell (San Diego, CA) 3 0 0 7 18 11
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U (Las Vegas, NV) 2 1 0 7 25 11
Team 702 (Henderson, NV) 1 2 0 1 12 11
Firecrackers Schneider 2023 (Alta Loma, CA) 0 3 0 -17 8 28
So Cal Choppers - Ludden (Encino, CA) 0 3 0 -17 5 30

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM BLD-Perris - Angel Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum (E)
10 0 West Coast Softball 14u (E)
P2 8:30 AM BLD-Perris - Dodger The Factory 14U Futures - Ruder (D)
7 7 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u (D)
P3 8:30 AM BLD-Perris - Durham Firecrackers-Venegas 2023 (F)
0 3 So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U (F)
P4 8:30 AM BLD-Perris - Fenway AASA-Clark (E)
3 2 American Athletics 14U - Peterson/Vail (E)
P5 8:30 AM BLD-Perris - Pawtucket USA Athletics Park/Sanchez 2023 (F)
2 15 Arizona Storm- Putz (F)
P6 8:30 AM BLD-Perris - Yankee Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi (D)
0 16 Corona Angels Ortega (D)
P7 8:30 AM Diamond Valley - Field 1 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (G)
5 2 SoCal Breakers 14U/05 (G)
P8 8:30 AM Diamond Valley - Field 2 Aftermath Gonzales (G)
8 4 Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Glover (G)
P9 8:30 AM Diamond Valley - Field 4 Arizona Suncats 14U (H)
7 11 San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido (H)
P10 8:30 AM Diamond Valley - Field 5 So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 (H)
5 13 Cal A's-Freeman (H)
P11 8:30 AM Rosetta Canyon - Blue The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts (A)
8 0 California Cruisers04- Caouette (A)
P12 8:30 AM Rosetta Canyon - Green Arizona Ramblers Brun (B)
7 3 SoCal Athletics Jendro/Gonzales 05 (B)
P13 8:30 AM Rosetta Canyon - Orange O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie (B)
2 4 Breakers Labs 14u Blue (B)
P14 8:30 AM Rosetta Canyon - Red PFA 05 (A)
0 16 Athletics Mercado 2023 (A)
P15 8:30 AM Rosetta Canyon - Yellow Corona Angels (Jordan/Edwards) (C)
7 1 Explosion Flores/Lincoln (C)
P16 10:15 AM Diamond Valley - Field 1 Aftermath Gonzales (G)
1 0 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (G)
P17 10:15 AM Diamond Valley - Field 2 SoCal Breakers 14U/05 (G)
5 1 Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Glover (G)
P18 10:15 AM Diamond Valley - Field 4 Arizona Suncats 14U (H)
2 6 So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 (H)
P19 10:15 AM Diamond Valley - Field 5 Cal A's-Freeman (H)
6 6 San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido (H)
P20 10:15 AM Rosetta Canyon - Blue California Cruisers04- Caouette (A)
4 1 PFA 05 (A)
P21 10:15 AM Rosetta Canyon - Green Arizona Ramblers Brun (B)
7 4 Breakers Labs 14u Blue (B)
P22 10:15 AM Rosetta Canyon - Orange SoCal Athletics Jendro/Gonzales 05 (B)
5 1 O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie (B)
P23 10:15 AM Rosetta Canyon - Red The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts (A)
0 8 Athletics Mercado 2023 (A)
P24 10:15 AM Rosetta Canyon - Yellow Corona Angels (Jordan/Edwards) (C)
7 2 Firecrackers-Naranjo (C)
P25 10:30 AM BLD-Perris - Angel West Coast Softball 14u (E)
10 5 American Athletics 14U - Peterson/Vail (E)
P26 10:30 AM BLD-Perris - Dodger The Factory 14U Futures - Ruder (D)
1 8 Corona Angels Ortega (D)
P27 10:30 AM BLD-Perris - Durham Firecrackers-Venegas 2023 (F)
10 2 Arizona Storm- Putz (F)
P28 10:30 AM BLD-Perris - Fenway AASA-Clark (E)
0 7 Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum (E)
P29 10:30 AM BLD-Perris - Pawtucket So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U (F)
8 0 USA Athletics Park/Sanchez 2023 (F)
P30 10:30 AM BLD-Perris - Yankee Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u (D)
5 12 Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi (D)
P31 12:00 PM Diamond Valley - Field 1 Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Glover (G)
1 10 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (G)
P32 12:00 PM Diamond Valley - Field 2 Team 702 (N)
4 5 The Next Level - Haskell (N)
P33 12:00 PM Diamond Valley - Field 4 So Cal Choppers - Ludden (N)
1 9 SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 (N)
P34 12:00 PM Diamond Valley - Field 5 Arizona Suncats 14U (H)
2 7 Cal A's-Freeman (H)
P35 12:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue Athletics Mercado/Tidd (J)
6 2 Cal A's Sammons (J)
P36 12:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Green Breakers Labs 14u Blue (B)
6 4 SoCal Athletics Jendro/Gonzales 05 (B)
P37 12:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Orange CC FIRECRACKERS RICKS (I)
7 5 Teamsmith 05 Goluskin (I)
P38 12:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Red Athletics Mercado 2023 (A)
13 1 California Cruisers04- Caouette (A)
P39 12:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Yellow Arizona Suncats Dumlao (C)
5 3 Explosion Flores/Lincoln (C)
P40 12:30 PM BLD-Perris - Angel AASA-Clark (E)
0 8 West Coast Softball 14u (E)
P41 12:30 PM BLD-Perris - Dodger So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Spradling (L)
5 7 California Gold 05 - Fields Premier (L)
P42 12:30 PM BLD-Perris - Durham Sorcerer (Spring) Rodriguez (K)
9 5 Batbusters-Fullerton (K)
P43 12:30 PM BLD-Perris - Fenway Athletics Mercado - Ornelas (M)
4 4 Lil Rebels RC/Marshall (M)
P44 12:30 PM BLD-Perris - Pawtucket Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald (K)
3 4 Victory USA Blue-Moore (K)
P45 12:30 PM BLD-Perris - Yankee So Cal Athletics Marinakis/ Ayala (L)
3 4 Firecrackers Martinez/Roth '23 (L)
P46 1:45 PM Diamond Valley - Field 1 Aftermath Gonzales (G)
6 3 SoCal Breakers 14U/05 (G)
P47 1:45 PM Diamond Valley - Field 2 Firecrackers Schneider 2023 (N)
3 10 Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U (N)
P48 1:45 PM Diamond Valley - Field 4 Team 702 (N)
0 5 SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 (N)
P49 1:45 PM Diamond Valley - Field 5 San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido (H)
2 10 So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 (H)
P50 1:45 PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue So Cal Athletics Karrer (J)
3 4 Desert Thunder - Montiel (J)
P51 1:45 PM Rosetta Canyon - Green Arizona Ramblers Brun (B)
9 9 O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie (B)
P52 1:45 PM Rosetta Canyon - Orange Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel (I)
17 2 Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee (I)
P53 1:45 PM Rosetta Canyon - Red The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts (A)
8 0 PFA 05 (A)
P54 1:45 PM Rosetta Canyon - Yellow Corona Angels (Jordan/Edwards) (C)
4 3 Arizona Suncats Dumlao (C)
P55 2:30 PM BLD-Perris - Angel American Athletics 14U - Peterson/Vail (E)
0 12 Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum (E)
P56 2:30 PM BLD-Perris - Dodger Arizona Storm- Putz (F)
7 6 So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U (F)
P57 2:30 PM BLD-Perris - Durham The Factory 14U Futures - Ruder (D)
6 10 Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi (D)
P58 2:30 PM BLD-Perris - Fenway OUTKAST 14U (M)
0 11 Corona Angels-Perez (M)
P59 2:30 PM BLD-Perris - Pawtucket Corona Angels Ortega (D)
10 0 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u (D)
P60 2:30 PM BLD-Perris - Yankee Firecrackers-Venegas 2023 (F)
5 0 USA Athletics Park/Sanchez 2023 (F)
P61 3:30 PM Diamond Valley - Field 1 So Cal Choppers - Ludden (N)
4 7 The Next Level - Haskell (N)
P62 3:30 PM Diamond Valley - Field 2 Firecrackers Schneider 2023 (N)
2 12 SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 (N)
P63 3:30 PM Diamond Valley - Field 4 Team 702 (N)
8 1 Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U (N)
P64 3:30 PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue So Cal Athletics Karrer (J)
0 13 Athletics Mercado/Tidd (J)
P65 3:30 PM Rosetta Canyon - Green CC FIRECRACKERS RICKS (I)
1 3 Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel (I)
P66 3:30 PM Rosetta Canyon - Orange Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee (I)
3 6 Teamsmith 05 Goluskin (I)
P67 3:30 PM Rosetta Canyon - Red Cal A's Sammons (J)
2 7 Desert Thunder - Montiel (J)
P68 3:30 PM Rosetta Canyon - Yellow Explosion Flores/Lincoln (C)
6 9 Firecrackers-Naranjo (C)
P69 4:30 PM BLD-Perris - Angel OUTKAST 14U (M)
6 11 Lil Rebels RC/Marshall (M)
P70 4:30 PM BLD-Perris - Dodger Sorcerer (Spring) Rodriguez (K)
5 0 Victory USA Blue-Moore (K)
P71 4:30 PM BLD-Perris - Durham So Cal Athletics Marinakis/ Ayala (L)
3 3 California Gold 05 - Fields Premier (L)
P72 4:30 PM BLD-Perris - Fenway Corona Angels-Perez (M)
2 0 Athletics Mercado - Ornelas (M)
P73 4:30 PM BLD-Perris - Pawtucket Firecrackers Martinez/Roth '23 (L)
7 4 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Spradling (L)
P74 4:30 PM BLD-Perris - Yankee Batbusters-Fullerton (K)
3 0 Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald (K)
P75 5:15 PM Diamond Valley - Field 1 Firecrackers Schneider 2023 (N)
3 6 The Next Level - Haskell (N)
P76 5:15 PM Diamond Valley - Field 2 So Cal Choppers - Ludden (N)
0 14 Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U (N)
P77 5:15 PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue Desert Thunder - Montiel (J)
0 7 Athletics Mercado/Tidd (J)
P78 5:15 PM Rosetta Canyon - Green CC FIRECRACKERS RICKS (I)
10 4 Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee (I)
P79 5:15 PM Rosetta Canyon - Orange Teamsmith 05 Goluskin (I)
3 5 Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel (I)
P80 5:15 PM Rosetta Canyon - Red So Cal Athletics Karrer (J)
0 2 Cal A's Sammons (J)
P81 5:15 PM Rosetta Canyon - Yellow Firecrackers-Naranjo (C)
4 9 Arizona Suncats Dumlao (C)
P82 6:30 PM BLD-Perris - Angel Lil Rebels RC/Marshall (M)
6 10 Corona Angels-Perez (M)
P83 6:30 PM BLD-Perris - Dodger Sorcerer (Spring) Rodriguez (K)
11 2 Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald (K)
P84 6:30 PM BLD-Perris - Durham So Cal Athletics Marinakis/ Ayala (L)
8 7 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Spradling (L)
P85 6:30 PM BLD-Perris - Fenway OUTKAST 14U (M)
4 14 Athletics Mercado - Ornelas (M)
P86 6:30 PM BLD-Perris - Pawtucket California Gold 05 - Fields Premier (L)
1 6 Firecrackers Martinez/Roth '23 (L)
P87 6:30 PM BLD-Perris - Yankee Victory USA Blue-Moore (K)
5 7 Batbusters-Fullerton (K)

Bracket

14 & UNDER GOLD
14 & UNDER SILVER
14 & UNDER BRONZE
Game Not Played
Athletics Mercado 2023 and Athletics Mercado/Tidd CO-CHAMPIONS!
[3] California Cruisers04- Caouette (A)
CHAMPIONS! (31st Place Overall)
[4] Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee (I)
CHAMPIONS! (45th Place Overall)
[2] Athletics Mercado - Ornelas (M) - 5
B98 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon - Green
[1] Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum (E) - 3
[2] Breakers Labs 14u Blue (B) - 0
B101 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon - Yellow
[1] Cal A's-Freeman (H) - 11
So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 (H) - 2
B105 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM BLD-Perris - Yankee
Corona Angels-Perez (M) - 8
Athletics Mercado 2023 (A) - 13
B132 - Sun 4/28 1:15PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue
Cal A's-Freeman (H) - 5
Desert Thunder - Montiel (J) - 4
B125 - Sun 4/28 11:30AM Rosetta Canyon - Yellow
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas (M) - 6
So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U (F) - 2
B121 - Sun 4/28 11:30AM Rosetta Canyon - Blue
Cal A's-Freeman (H) - 5
[2] So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U (F) - 4
B100 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon - Red
[1] Firecrackers Martinez/Roth '23 (L) - 1
Firecrackers-Venegas 2023 (F) - 10
B103 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM BLD-Perris - Dodger
West Coast Softball 14u (E) - 0
[2] So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 (H) - 6
B92 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM BLD-Perris - Yankee
[1] Aftermath Gonzales (G) - 2
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (G) - 0
B122 - Sun 4/28 11:30AM Rosetta Canyon - Green
Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel (I) - 8
[2] CC FIRECRACKERS RICKS (I) - 4
B114 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM Rosetta Canyon - Yellow
[1] Corona Angels Ortega (D) - 2
[2] Desert Thunder - Montiel (J) - 4
B99 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon - Orange
[1] Corona Angels (Jordan/Edwards) (C) - 3
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas (M) - 2
B133 - Sun 4/28 1:15PM Rosetta Canyon - Green
Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel (I) - 10
[2] Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi (D) - 1
B88 - Sun 4/28 7:30AM BLD-Perris - Durham
[2] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (G) - 9
[1] SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 (N) - 1
B110 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM Rosetta Canyon - Blue
Athletics Mercado 2023 (A) - 4
Sorcerer (Spring) Rodriguez (K) - 7
B135 - Sun 4/28 1:15PM Rosetta Canyon - Red
Corona Angels-Perez (M) - 5
[2] The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts (A) - 3
B89 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM BLD-Perris - Angel
[1] Corona Angels-Perez (M) - 6
Athletics Mercado 2023 (A) - 0
B142 - Sun 4/28 4:45PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue
Athletics Mercado/Tidd (J) - 0
Athletics Mercado 2023 (A) - 7
B139 - Sun 4/28 3:00PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue
Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel (I) - 6
[3] Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U (N) - 1
B90 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM BLD-Perris - Dodger
[1] Firecrackers-Venegas 2023 (F) - 11
Sorcerer (Spring) Rodriguez (K) - 1
B140 - Sun 4/28 3:00PM Rosetta Canyon - Red
Athletics Mercado/Tidd (J) - 8
[1] Sorcerer (Spring) Rodriguez (K) - 6
B124 - Sun 4/28 11:30AM Rosetta Canyon - Red
Arizona Ramblers Brun (B) - 0
[2] Arizona Suncats Dumlao (C) - 0
B112 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM Rosetta Canyon - Orange
[1] Athletics Mercado/Tidd (J) - 7
[2] The Next Level - Haskell (N) - 2
B113 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM Rosetta Canyon - Red
[1] Arizona Ramblers Brun (B) - 6
Athletics Mercado/Tidd (J) - 10
B123 - Sun 4/28 11:30AM Rosetta Canyon - Orange
CC FIRECRACKERS RICKS (I) - 0
Firecrackers-Venegas 2023 (F) - 1
B134 - Sun 4/28 1:15PM Rosetta Canyon - Orange
Athletics Mercado/Tidd (J) - 4
[2] West Coast Softball 14u (E) - 8
B91 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM BLD-Perris - Fenway
[2] So Cal Athletics Marinakis/ Ayala (L) - 7
[2] Batbusters-Fullerton (K) - 2
B97 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon - Blue
[1] Athletics Mercado 2023 (A) - 5
[4] Team 702 (N) - 1
B111 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM Rosetta Canyon - Green
[1] Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel (I) - 9
[3] SoCal Breakers 14U/05 (G) - 8
B116 - Sun 4/28 11:30AM BLD-Perris - Dodger
[3] San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido (H) - 1
The Factory 14U Futures - Ruder (D) - 3
B126 - Sun 4/28 1:15PM BLD-Perris - Angel
Arizona Storm- Putz (F) - 17
California Cruisers04- Caouette (A) - 10
B128 - Sun 4/28 1:15PM BLD-Perris - Fenway
[1] Lil Rebels RC/Marshall (M) - 4
Victory USA Blue-Moore (K) - 4
B129 - Sun 4/28 1:15PM BLD-Perris - Yankee
[3] California Gold 05 - Fields Premier (L) - 3
California Cruisers04- Caouette (A) - 9
B141 - Sun 4/28 4:45PM BLD-Perris - Yankee
SoCal Breakers 14U/05 (G) - 1
[3] Firecrackers-Naranjo (C) - 9
B102 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM BLD-Perris - Angel
[3] The Factory 14U Futures - Ruder (D) - 11
[3] Teamsmith 05 Goluskin (I) - 4
B117 - Sun 4/28 11:30AM BLD-Perris - Fenway
[3] Cal A's Sammons (J) - 2
[3] Victory USA Blue-Moore (K) - 3
B118 - Sun 4/28 11:30AM BLD-Perris - Yankee
[5] Firecrackers Schneider 2023 (N) - 2
California Cruisers04- Caouette (A) - 5
B136 - Sun 4/28 3:00PM BLD-Perris - Angel
Arizona Storm- Putz (F) - 3
SoCal Breakers 14U/05 (G) - 7
B137 - Sun 4/28 3:00PM BLD-Perris - Yankee
Victory USA Blue-Moore (K) - 5
SoCal Breakers 14U/05 (G) - 6
B127 - Sun 4/28 1:15PM BLD-Perris - Dodger
[2] Teamsmith 05 Goluskin (I) - 1
[3] California Cruisers04- Caouette (A) - 8
B104 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM BLD-Perris - Fenway
[3] SoCal Athletics Jendro/Gonzales 05 (B) - 0
[3] AASA-Clark (E) - 0
B115 - Sun 4/28 11:30AM BLD-Perris - Angel
[3] Arizona Storm- Putz (F) - 12
[4] Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u (D) - 13
B93 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Diamond Valley - Field 1
[4] USA Athletics Park/Sanchez 2023 (F) - 0
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Glover (G) - 2
B108 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM Diamond Valley - Field 4
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee (I) - 7
Explosion Flores/Lincoln (C) - 8
B109 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM Diamond Valley - Field 5
[1] OUTKAST 14U (M) - 1
O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie (B) - 5
B120 - Sun 4/28 11:30AM Diamond Valley - Field 2
[4] Arizona Suncats 14U (H) - 2
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee (I) - 7
B138 - Sun 4/28 3:00PM Diamond Valley - Field 1
O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie (B) - 0
[4] American Athletics 14U - Peterson/Vail (E) - 1
B94 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Diamond Valley - Field 2
[4] Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Glover (G) - 5
[4] So Cal Athletics Karrer (J) - 5
B106 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM Diamond Valley - Field 1
[4] So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Spradling (L) - 4
[6] So Cal Choppers - Ludden (N) - 3
B107 - Sun 4/28 9:45AM Diamond Valley - Field 2
[4] O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie (B) - 5
Explosion Flores/Lincoln (C) - 5
B130 - Sun 4/28 1:15PM Diamond Valley - Field 1
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee (I) - 6
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u (D) - 1
B131 - Sun 4/28 1:15PM Diamond Valley - Field 2
O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie (B) - 7
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u (D) - 9
B119 - Sun 4/28 11:30AM Diamond Valley - Field 1
[2] So Cal Athletics Karrer (J) - 5
[4] PFA 05 (A) - 0
B96 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Diamond Valley - Field 5
[4] Explosion Flores/Lincoln (C) - 11
[4] Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee (I) - 6
B95 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Diamond Valley - Field 4
[4] Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald (K) - 0