Baseball

Tournament Note

Saturday - 9:50PM:
All fields have resumed/started play.

HUGE shoutout to our facility partners, crews & staff for all their efforts on getting the fields back to play this evening.

Thank you to all the coaches, players and families for your patience and flexibility this evening as we navigated through this afternoon's weather.

Saturday - 9:15PM:
Games at Howelsen Hill - Adams Field & Simillion Field have began play and Vanatta Field & Klumker Field will begin play at 9:30pm

Thank you for your patience and flexibility.

Saturday - 9:00PM:

13u Game B28 @ Howelsen Hill (Vanatta Field) will begin play at 9:30pm
13u Game B42 has been moved to Howelsen Hill (Klumker Field) starting at 9:30pm

Crews continue to work to get the other fields at Howelsen Hill playable and we will post another update by 9:15pm on when we will be able to start play at the park.

Thank you so much for your patience and flexibility.


Saturday - 8:45PM:
11u Game B25 @ Ski Town South will resume play at 8:55pm.

Crews continue to work to get the fields at Howelsen Hill and we will post another update by 9:00pm on when we will be able to start play at the park.

Thank you so much for your patience and flexibility.

Saturday - 8:15PM:
11u:
Game B25 @ Ski Town North will resume play at 8:30pm
Game B27 @ Ski Town North will begin following the completion of game B25

All games at Howelsen Hill & Ski Town South are still in a weather delay. Crews are working on the fields to get them playable for games this evening. We will post another update by 8:45pm

Thank you for your patience as we are working to get the fields ready to play ball.

Saturday - 7:25PM:
All games at Howelsen Hill, Emerald Park and Ski Town are currently in a weather delay. We will post another update by 8:15pm with further updates as we work with our facility partners to assess the playing fields.

Thank you for your patience as we navigate through today's weather.

Saturday July 27th 6:09PM:
Howelsen Hill Sports Complex and Ski Town are on a 1 hour delay.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Teams, listed below are the Pitching Rules Innings for the Triple Crown Steamboat World Series:

Pitching Rules Innings through first 4 games played:

11s = 6 innings
13s = 7 innings
14s = 7innings

Each player on the roster gets (1) additional inning per game played starting in a team’s 5th game played.

*If pitching rules are violated and the infraction is detected, the situation will be reviewed and consequences will be determined by the tournament director. Consequences may include, but are not limited to, the following: coach and/or player ejections, game forfeiture, removal of team from the tournament, suspension from additional tournaments*.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
REMINDER: No shuttle service from Meadows lot to Emerald Park on Thursday July 25th or Sunday July 28th. Triple Crown is using two or less fields at Emerald on those days and shuttles are not required. Teams may use the facility parking lot but should not park in the marked Botanic Gardens spaces. SHUTTLE SERVICE AT MEADOWS LOT WILL RESUME FRIDAY AND SATURDAY AT EMERALD (w parking passes) THROUGHOUT THE DAY AS TOURNAMENT WILL HAVE 3 FIELDS GOING. Thank you!

Please make sure you follow our pitching rules.
Pitching Rules (Innings per Tournament):

10's = 6, 11's = 6, 12's = 6, 13's = 7, 14's = 7, 15/16's = 8

*Scorecards must be signed by both team managers to eliminate inning validation
problems. (Managers, please help with this process.)
*One additional inning per pitcher for every game played after four played games.
*No limit on the number of appearances.
*One pitch will be considered an inning pitched (includes warm-ups)


PLEASE NOTE: ROSTERS LISTED ON TOURNEY MACHINE ARE NOT THE OFFICIAL ROSTERS FOR THE STEAMBOAT WORLD SERIES. TEAMS' ROSTER AS LISTED ON THEIR TRIPLE CROWN ACCOUNT WILL BE USED AS OFFICIAL ROSTER.

13's D2

Steamboat World Series 1

Jul 23 - 28, 2019
CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Kerrville Indians

13's D2 Champion

Tue Jul 23, 2019 - Sun Jul 28, 2019

Final Standings

Team Rank
Kerrville Indians 1
Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal 2
Academy BBC 3
Future Prospects 4
Elkhorn Prime Red 5
DeSoto Dirt Dawgs 6
Cal Sand Dawgs 7
So Cal Bombers 8
Grand Valley Raptors 9
OTW 10
East Los Angeles Athletics 11
Utah Generals 12
Rocky Mountain Outlaws 13
Bombers Baseball Club - Silver 14
Northern Colorado Gold 15
Texas Desperados - Floyd 16
816 Express 17
BLBA 2024 18
Utah Legends 19
California Daredevils 20
Colorado Thunder 21
Force Baseball Club (Blue) 22
Bombers 23
Express JM 24
Diamond Club - Gechter 25

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Academy BBC (Santee, CA) 3 0 0 10 34 24
OTW (Kyle, TX) 2 1 0 10 30 18
Rocky Mountain Outlaws (Fort Collins, CO) 1 2 0 -3 26 29
Bombers (Overbrook, KS) 0 3 0 -17 20 39
B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Grand Valley Raptors (Fruita, CO) 3 0 0 13 33 12
East Los Angeles Athletics (Los Angeles, CA) 2 1 0 2 25 27
BLBA 2024 0 2 1 -3 18 21
California Daredevils (San Anselmo, CA) 0 2 1 -12 20 36
C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Future Prospects (Novato, CA) 3 0 0 17 43 16
Cal Sand Dawgs (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) 2 1 0 4 28 20
Utah Legends (Pleasant View, UT) 1 2 0 -6 25 31
Diamond Club - Gechter (Arvada, CO) 0 3 0 -15 20 49
D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Kerrville Indians (Kerrville, TX) 3 0 0 13 34 20
Utah Generals (Orem, UT) 1 2 0 0 23 23
Bombers Baseball Club - Silver (Tiburon, CA) 1 2 0 -4 30 34
Colorado Thunder (Colorado Springs, CO) 1 2 0 -9 25 35
E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA) 3 0 0 15 47 15
DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (Shawnee, KS) 1 2 0 4 34 25
Northern Colorado Gold* (Greeley, CO) 1 2 0 -4 24 36
Texas Desperados - Floyd (Denton, TX) 1 2 0 -5 28 33
Force Baseball Club (Blue) (Poway, CA) 1 2 0 -12 19 45
F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Elkhorn Prime Red (Omaha, NE) 3 0 0 21 53 8
So Cal Bombers (Anaheim, CA) 2 1 0 2 20 27
816 Express (Kansas City, MO) 1 2 0 -6 30 23
Express JM (Dallas, TX) 0 3 0 -17 6 51

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta California Daredevils (B)
3 8 Grand Valley Raptors (B)
P25 8:00 AM Strawberry Park Force Baseball Club (Blue) (E)
9 7 Northern Colorado Gold (E)
P1 8:30 AM Oak Creek - Upper Academy BBC (A)
13 10 Rocky Mountain Outlaws (A)
P19 8:30 AM Hayden Dry Creek - 1 Utah Generals (D)
13 7 Bombers Baseball Club - Silver (D)
P33 8:30 AM Hayden Dry Creek - 2 So Cal Bombers (F)
9 3 816 Express (F)
P13 9:00 AM Craig Woodbury - Jakes Future Prospects (C)
12 6 Utah Legends (C)
P8 10:15 AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta California Daredevils (B)
7 18 East Los Angeles Athletics (B)
P26 10:15 AM Strawberry Park Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E)
19 4 Northern Colorado Gold (E)
P2 10:45 AM Oak Creek - Upper Academy BBC (A)
11 7 OTW (A)
P20 10:45 AM Hayden Dry Creek - 1 Utah Generals (D)
4 7 Colorado Thunder (D)
P34 10:45 AM Hayden Dry Creek - 2 So Cal Bombers (F)
4 20 Elkhorn Prime Red (F)
P14 11:15 AM Craig Woodbury - Jakes Future Prospects (C)
7 3 Cal Sand Dawgs (C)
P10 12:30 PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta Grand Valley Raptors (B)
7 6 BLBA 2024 (B)
P27 12:30 PM Strawberry Park Texas Desperados - Floyd (E)
10 9 DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E)
P4 1:00 PM Oak Creek - Upper Rocky Mountain Outlaws (A)
15 7 Bombers (A)
P22 1:00 PM Hayden Dry Creek - 1 Bombers Baseball Club - Silver (D)
7 10 Kerrville Indians (D)
P36 1:00 PM Hayden Dry Creek - 2 816 Express (F)
23 2 Express JM (F)
P16 1:30 PM Craig Woodbury - Jakes Utah Legends (C)
10 9 Diamond Club - Gechter (C)
P28 2:45 PM Strawberry Park Force Baseball Club (Blue) (E)
9 21 DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E)
Thursday, July 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta OTW (A)
14 6 Bombers (A)
P23 8:00 AM Emerald Park - Blue Colorado Thunder (D)
7 15 Kerrville Indians (D)
P37 8:00 AM Strawberry Park Elkhorn Prime Red (F)
21 0 Express JM (F)
P11 8:30 AM Oak Creek - Upper East Los Angeles Athletics (B)
4 2 BLBA 2024 (B)
P17 8:30 AM Hayden Dry Creek - 1 Cal Sand Dawgs (C)
15 4 Diamond Club - Gechter (C)
P29 9:00 AM Craig Woodbury - Jakes Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E)
11 10 Texas Desperados - Floyd (E)
P6 10:15 AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta Academy BBC (A)
10 7 Bombers (A)
P38 10:15 AM Strawberry Park So Cal Bombers (F)
7 4 Express JM (F)
P12 10:45 AM Oak Creek - Upper California Daredevils (B)
10 10 BLBA 2024 (B)
P18 10:45 AM Hayden Dry Creek - 1 Future Prospects (C)
24 7 Diamond Club - Gechter (C)
P30 11:15 AM Craig Woodbury - Jakes Northern Colorado Gold (E)
13 8 Texas Desperados - Floyd (E)
P3 12:30 PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta Rocky Mountain Outlaws (A)
1 9 OTW (A)
P35 12:30 PM Strawberry Park 816 Express (F)
4 12 Elkhorn Prime Red (F)
P9 1:00 PM Oak Creek - Upper Grand Valley Raptors (B)
18 3 East Los Angeles Athletics (B)
P15 1:00 PM Hayden Dry Creek - 1 Utah Legends (C)
9 10 Cal Sand Dawgs (C)
P31 1:30 PM Craig Woodbury - Jakes Force Baseball Club (Blue) (E)
1 17 Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E)
P24 2:30 PM Emerald Park - Blue Utah Generals (D)
6 9 Kerrville Indians (D)
P32 3:45 PM Craig Woodbury - Jakes DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E)
4 6 Northern Colorado Gold (E)*
P21 4:45 PM Emerald Park - Blue Bombers Baseball Club - Silver (D)
16 11 Colorado Thunder (D)
Friday, July 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta [1] Elkhorn Prime Red (F)
13 6 [16] Texas Desperados - Floyd (E)
B2 8:00 AM Strawberry Park [8] Cal Sand Dawgs (C)
5 3 [9] East Los Angeles Athletics (B)
B3 8:30 AM Hayden Dry Creek - 1 [5] Kerrville Indians (D)
11 2 [12] Utah Generals (D)
B4 8:30 AM Hayden Dry Creek - 2 [4] Grand Valley Raptors (B)
10 9 [13] Rocky Mountain Outlaws (A)
B34 8:30 AM Oak Creek - Upper [20] Force Baseball Club (Blue) (E)
9 11 [21] BLBA 2024 (B)
B32 9:00 AM Craig Woodbury - Jakes [24] Bombers (A)
10 9 [25] Express JM (F)
B5 10:15 AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta [3] Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E)
12 4 [14] Bombers Baseball Club - Silver (D)
B6 10:15 AM Strawberry Park [6] Academy BBC (A)
18 3 [11] DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E)
B7 10:45 AM Hayden Dry Creek - 1 [7] OTW (A)
2 11 [10] So Cal Bombers (F)
B8 10:45 AM Hayden Dry Creek - 2 [2] Future Prospects (C)
13 3 [15] Northern Colorado Gold (E)
B35 10:45 AM Oak Creek - Upper [19] Colorado Thunder (D)
4 3 [22] California Daredevils (B)
B33 11:15 AM Craig Woodbury - Jakes [17] 816 Express (F)
9 6 [24] Bombers (A)
B13 12:30 PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta [1] Elkhorn Prime Red (F)
19 11 [8] Cal Sand Dawgs (C)
B14 1:00 PM Hayden Dry Creek - 1 [5] Kerrville Indians (D)
13 3 [4] Grand Valley Raptors (B)
B16 1:00 PM Hayden Dry Creek - 2 [10] So Cal Bombers (F)
4 19 [2] Future Prospects (C)
B36 1:00 PM Oak Creek - Upper [18] Utah Legends (C)
16 12 [23] Diamond Club - Gechter (C)
B15 1:15 PM Strawberry Park [3] Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E)
20 5 [6] Academy BBC (A)
B9 2:45 PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta [16] Texas Desperados - Floyd (E)
4 10 [9] East Los Angeles Athletics (B)
B11 3:15 PM Hayden Dry Creek - 1 [14] Bombers Baseball Club - Silver (D)
3 10 [11] DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E)
B12 3:15 PM Hayden Dry Creek - 2 [7] OTW (A)
15 1 [15] Northern Colorado Gold (E)
B37 3:15 PM Oak Creek - Upper [25] Express JM (F)
10 9 [23] Diamond Club - Gechter (C)
B10 3:30 PM Strawberry Park [12] Utah Generals (D)
12 7 [13] Rocky Mountain Outlaws (A)
B17 5:00 PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta [10] So Cal Bombers (F)
9 6 [9] East Los Angeles Athletics (B)
B18 5:45 PM Strawberry Park [6] Academy BBC (A)
9 2 [12] Utah Generals (D)
B19 7:30 PM Howelsen Hill - Simillion [4] Grand Valley Raptors (B)
4 14 [11] DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E)
B20 7:30 PM Howelsen Hill - Adams [8] Cal Sand Dawgs (C)
16 4 [7] OTW (A)
Saturday, July 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B23 8:00 AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta [10] So Cal Bombers (F)
5 10 [6] Academy BBC (A)
B24 8:00 AM Emerald Park - Blue [11] DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E)
11 5 [8] Cal Sand Dawgs (C)
B39 8:00 AM Strawberry Park [25] Express JM (F)
8 18 [22] California Daredevils (B)
B21 10:15 AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta [1] Elkhorn Prime Red (F)
4 11 [5] Kerrville Indians (D)
B22 10:15 AM Emerald Park - Blue [3] Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E)
8 3 [2] Future Prospects (C)
B38 10:15 AM Strawberry Park [24] Bombers (A)
6 9 [20] Force Baseball Club (Blue) (E)
B25 12:30 PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta [1] Elkhorn Prime Red (F)
1 11 [6] Academy BBC (A)
B26 12:30 PM Emerald Park - Blue [11] DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E)
8 9 [2] Future Prospects (C)
B40 12:30 PM Strawberry Park [17] 816 Express (F)
10 9 [21] BLBA 2024 (B)
B27 2:45 PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta [5] Kerrville Indians (D)
22 17 [3] Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E)
B41 2:45 PM Strawberry Park [19] Colorado Thunder (D)
3 4 [18] Utah Legends (C)
B43 5:00 PM Strawberry Park [19] Colorado Thunder (D)
3 6 [22] California Daredevils (B)
B44 6:15 PM Howelsen Hill - Simillion [17] 816 Express (F)
14 1 [18] Utah Legends (C)
B28 9:30 PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta [6] Academy BBC (A)
9 7 [2] Future Prospects (C)
B42 9:30 PM Howelsen Hill - Klumker [20] Force Baseball Club (Blue) (E)
3 11 [21] BLBA 2024 (B)
Sunday, July 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B29 9:00 AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta [3] Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E)
16 6 [6] Academy BBC (A)
B45 9:00 AM Emerald Park - Blue [22] California Daredevils (B)
9 10 [21] BLBA 2024 (B)
B30 11:15 AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta [5] Kerrville Indians (D)
13 11 [3] Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E)
B46 11:15 AM Emerald Park - Blue [18] Utah Legends (C)
11 13 [21] BLBA 2024 (B)
B47 1:30 PM Emerald Park - Blue [17] 816 Express (F)
17 0 [21] BLBA 2024 (B)

Bracket

13D2 Platinum (1-16 seeds)
13D2 Gold (17-25 seeds)
[5] Kerrville Indians (D)
13D2 Platinum Champion
[17] 816 Express (F)
13D2 Gold Champion
[5] Kerrville Indians (D) - 22
B27 - Sat 7/27 2:45PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta
[3] Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E) - 17
[4] Grand Valley Raptors (B) - 4
B19 - Fri 7/26 7:30PM Howelsen Hill - Simillion
[11] DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E) - 14
[3] Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E) - 8
B22 - Sat 7/27 10:15AM Emerald Park - Blue
[2] Future Prospects (C) - 3
[5] Kerrville Indians (D) - 11
B3 - Fri 7/26 8:30AM Hayden Dry Creek - 1
[12] Utah Generals (D) - 2
[1] Elkhorn Prime Red (F) - 4
B21 - Sat 7/27 10:15AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta
[5] Kerrville Indians (D) - 11
[6] Academy BBC (A) - 18
B6 - Fri 7/26 10:15AM Strawberry Park
[11] DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E) - 3
[8] Cal Sand Dawgs (C) - 5
B2 - Fri 7/26 8:00AM Strawberry Park
[9] East Los Angeles Athletics (B) - 3
[7] OTW (A) - 2
B7 - Fri 7/26 10:45AM Hayden Dry Creek - 1
[10] So Cal Bombers (F) - 11
[8] Cal Sand Dawgs (C) - 16
B20 - Fri 7/26 7:30PM Howelsen Hill - Adams
[7] OTW (A) - 4
[1] Elkhorn Prime Red (F) - 13
B1 - Fri 7/26 8:00AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta
[16] Texas Desperados - Floyd (E) - 6
[5] Kerrville Indians (D) - 13
B30 - Sun 7/28 11:15AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta
[3] Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E) - 11
[12] Utah Generals (D) - 12
B10 - Fri 7/26 3:30PM Strawberry Park
[13] Rocky Mountain Outlaws (A) - 7
[7] OTW (A) - 15
B12 - Fri 7/26 3:15PM Hayden Dry Creek - 2
[15] Northern Colorado Gold (E) - 1
[3] Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E) - 12
B5 - Fri 7/26 10:15AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta
[14] Bombers Baseball Club - Silver (D) - 4
[1] Elkhorn Prime Red (F) - 19
B13 - Fri 7/26 12:30PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta
[8] Cal Sand Dawgs (C) - 11
[4] Grand Valley Raptors (B) - 10
B4 - Fri 7/26 8:30AM Hayden Dry Creek - 2
[13] Rocky Mountain Outlaws (A) - 9
[11] DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E) - 8
B26 - Sat 7/27 12:30PM Emerald Park - Blue
[2] Future Prospects (C) - 9
[3] Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E) - 20
B15 - Fri 7/26 1:15PM Strawberry Park
[6] Academy BBC (A) - 5
[10] So Cal Bombers (F) - 4
B16 - Fri 7/26 1:00PM Hayden Dry Creek - 2
[2] Future Prospects (C) - 19
[2] Future Prospects (C) - 13
B8 - Fri 7/26 10:45AM Hayden Dry Creek - 2
[15] Northern Colorado Gold (E) - 3
[16] Texas Desperados - Floyd (E) - 4
B9 - Fri 7/26 2:45PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta
[9] East Los Angeles Athletics (B) - 10
[6] Academy BBC (A) - 9
B18 - Fri 7/26 5:45PM Strawberry Park
[12] Utah Generals (D) - 2
[5] Kerrville Indians (D) - 13
B14 - Fri 7/26 1:00PM Hayden Dry Creek - 1
[4] Grand Valley Raptors (B) - 3
[10] So Cal Bombers (F) - 5
B23 - Sat 7/27 8:00AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta
[6] Academy BBC (A) - 10
[14] Bombers Baseball Club - Silver (D) - 3
B11 - Fri 7/26 3:15PM Hayden Dry Creek - 1
[11] DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E) - 10
[3] Saddleback Cowboys - Cardinal (E) - 16
B29 - Sun 7/28 9:00AM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta
[6] Academy BBC (A) - 6
[6] Academy BBC (A) - 9
B28 - Sat 7/27 9:30PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta
[2] Future Prospects (C) - 7
[1] Elkhorn Prime Red (F) - 1
B25 - Sat 7/27 12:30PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta
[6] Academy BBC (A) - 11
[11] DeSoto Dirt Dawgs (E) - 11
B24 - Sat 7/27 8:00AM Emerald Park - Blue
[8] Cal Sand Dawgs (C) - 5
[10] So Cal Bombers (F) - 9
B17 - Fri 7/26 5:00PM Howelsen Hill - Vanatta
[9] East Los Angeles Athletics (B) - 6
[19] Colorado Thunder (D) - 3
B41 - Sat 7/27 2:45PM Strawberry Park
[18] Utah Legends (C) - 4
[24] Bombers (A) - 10
B32 - Fri 7/26 9:00AM Craig Woodbury - Jakes
[25] Express JM (F) - 9
[17] 816 Express (F) - 10
B40 - Sat 7/27 12:30PM Strawberry Park
[21] BLBA 2024 (B) - 9
[17] 816 Express (F) - 14
B44 - Sat 7/27 6:15PM Howelsen Hill - Simillion
[18] Utah Legends (C) - 1
[18] Utah Legends (C) - 16
B36 - Fri 7/26 1:00PM Oak Creek - Upper
[23] Diamond Club - Gechter (C) - 12
[19] Colorado Thunder (D) - 4
B35 - Fri 7/26 10:45AM Oak Creek - Upper
[22] California Daredevils (B) - 3
[20] Force Baseball Club (Blue) (E) - 9
B34 - Fri 7/26 8:30AM Oak Creek - Upper
[21] BLBA 2024 (B) - 11
[17] 816 Express (F) - 9
B33 - Fri 7/26 11:15AM Craig Woodbury - Jakes
[24] Bombers (A) - 6
[20] Force Baseball Club (Blue) (E) - 3
B42 - Sat 7/27 9:30PM Howelsen Hill - Klumker
[21] BLBA 2024 (B) - 11
[25] Express JM (F) - 8
B39 - Sat 7/27 8:00AM Strawberry Park
[22] California Daredevils (B) - 18
[24] Bombers (A) - 6
B38 - Sat 7/27 10:15AM Strawberry Park
[20] Force Baseball Club (Blue) (E) - 9
[18] Utah Legends (C) - 11
B46 - Sun 7/28 11:15AM Emerald Park - Blue
[21] BLBA 2024 (B) - 13
[17] 816 Express (F) - 17
B47 - Sun 7/28 1:30PM Emerald Park - Blue
[21] BLBA 2024 (B) - 0
[22] California Daredevils (B) - 9
B45 - Sun 7/28 9:00AM Emerald Park - Blue
[21] BLBA 2024 (B) - 10
[19] Colorado Thunder (D) - 3
B43 - Sat 7/27 5:00PM Strawberry Park
[22] California Daredevils (B) - 6
[25] Express JM (F) - 10
B37 - Fri 7/26 3:15PM Oak Creek - Upper
[23] Diamond Club - Gechter (C) - 9