P1
|
Fri 03/01/19
6:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
Dallas Mustangs - Martin (A)
|
3
|
6
|
Dulins Dodgers TX - Durham (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 03/01/19
6:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Yellow Field
|
Marucci Elite TX - Burris (A)
|
5
|
4
|
Frozen Ropes - Powell (A)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 03/01/19
8:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Yellow Field
|
Dallas Mustangs - Martin (A)
|
5
|
6
|
Marucci Elite TX - Burris (A)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 03/01/19
8:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
Frozen Ropes - Powell (A)
|
2
|
2
|
Dulins Dodgers TX - Durham (A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 6
|
North Texas Grit (B)
|
13
|
4
|
Texas Stix 13u White (B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Yellow Field
|
PTC Aces - Howlett (D)
|
9
|
5
|
Dulins Dodgers TX - Benson (D)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Red Field
|
Ropes - Bushart (E)
|
6
|
10
|
Express JM (E)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Blue Field
|
D-BAT Elite - Coe/Balogh (C)
|
2
|
5
|
Texas Desperados - Floyd (C)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Red Field
|
Ropes - Bushart (E)
|
2
|
4
|
Texas Cannons (E)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 6
|
Rawlings Velocity Baseball - Sykes (B)
|
12
|
2
|
North Texas Grit (B)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Blue Field
|
Dallas Bandits - McFadden (C)
|
11
|
3
|
D-BAT Elite - Coe/Balogh (C)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Yellow Field
|
Dulins Dodgers TX - Benson (D)
|
6
|
3
|
NTX Eagles - Allen (D)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Blue Field
|
Texas Desperados - Floyd (C)
|
1
|
7
|
Dallas Bandits - McFadden (C)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Yellow Field
|
NTX Eagles - Allen (D)
|
5
|
7
|
PTC Aces - Howlett (D)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Red Field
|
Express JM (E)
|
2
|
2
|
Frisco Riders - Humphreys (E)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 6
|
Texas Stix 13u White (B)
|
2
|
16
|
Rawlings Velocity Baseball - Sykes (B)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Yellow Field
|
Cooperstown Cobras - Hawthorne (I)
|
4
|
0
|
Texas Knights - Aguirre (I)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Red Field
|
Texas Cannons (E)
|
7
|
8
|
Pro Source Athletics - Breeding (E)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 6
|
Amarillo Lugnuts (G)
|
15
|
3
|
HVA Storm - Littlefield (G)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park #6
|
Odessa Rage (F)
|
14
|
1
|
Athletics (F)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Blue Field
|
USA Prime - Adams (H)
|
4
|
9
|
Dallas Patriots - Rockwall (H)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
Rebels (J)
|
10
|
5
|
Prime Cavemen (J)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
NTX Hurricanes (J)
|
0
|
17
|
FBA Young Guns (J)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 6
|
HVA Storm - Littlefield (G)
|
10
|
1
|
Coppell Copperheads (G)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Blue Field
|
Keller Knights (H)
|
9
|
6
|
USA Prime - Adams (H)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park #6
|
Athletics (F)
|
4
|
7
|
Keller Aces (F)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Red Field
|
Frisco Riders - Humphreys (E)
|
7
|
3
|
Pro Source Athletics - Breeding (E)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Yellow Field
|
Texas Knights - Aguirre (I)
|
3
|
3
|
Dallas Nationals - Westrom (I)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
Prime Cavemen (J)
|
3
|
15
|
NTX Hurricanes (J)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
Rebels (J)
|
8
|
9
|
FBA Young Guns (J)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park #6
|
Keller Aces (F)
|
0
|
1
|
Odessa Rage (F)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Blue Field
|
Dallas Patriots - Rockwall (H)
|
6
|
5
|
Keller Knights (H)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Shawnee Trail Sports Complex - Yellow Field
|
Dallas Nationals - Westrom (I)
|
0
|
7
|
Cooperstown Cobras - Hawthorne (I)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 6
|
Coppell Copperheads (G)
|
6
|
5
|
Amarillo Lugnuts (G)
|
|
|