P1
|
Fri 03/01/19
6:00 PM
|
Celebration Park - Field 1
|
DFW Express - Avila (A)
|
6
|
0
|
PTC Aces - Cummings (A)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 03/01/19
6:00 PM
|
Celebration Park - Field 2
|
Frisco Riders - Gray (A)
|
11
|
1
|
TX Sharks - Fike (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 03/01/19
8:00 PM
|
Celebration Park - Field 2
|
DFW Express - Avila (A)
|
11
|
4
|
Frisco Riders - Gray (A)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 03/01/19
8:00 PM
|
Celebration Park - Field 1
|
PTC Aces - Cummings (A)
|
10
|
6
|
TX Sharks - Fike (A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 10
|
DBAT Elite - Bailey (B)
|
5
|
3
|
Dallas Patriots - Leonard (B)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 10
|
Texas Raiders - Holder (E)
|
0
|
18
|
DBI Blacksox - Schmidt (E)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 11
|
Southlake Dragons - Wright (F)
|
1
|
0
|
Reds Ball Club (F)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Celebration Park - Field 1
|
BN Dallas Saints - Byrd/Anderson (C)
|
6
|
0
|
DBAT Elite - Reyes (C)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Celebration Park - Field 2
|
Texas Stix 2023 - Hendrix (D)
|
5
|
0
|
DBAT Elite - Jordan (D)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Celebration Park - Field 2
|
DBAT Elite - Jordan (D)
|
1
|
12
|
TBA Rangers (D)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 10
|
DBI Blacksox - Schmidt (E)
|
1
|
5
|
Active Faith (E)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 10
|
Texas Raiders Elite - Anzaldua (B)
|
4
|
2
|
DBAT Elite - Bailey (B)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Celebration Park - Field 1
|
USA Prime - Abbott (C)
|
0
|
1
|
BN Dallas Saints - Byrd/Anderson (C)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 11
|
Reds Ball Club (F)
|
0
|
6
|
Arlington A's - Holman (F)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Celebration Park - Field 1
|
DBAT Elite - Reyes (C)
|
2
|
9
|
USA Prime - Abbott (C)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 10
|
Texas Raiders - Holder (E)
|
3
|
12
|
Premier OKC Athletics - Haddox (E)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 11
|
Arlington A's - Holman (F)
|
3
|
9
|
Southlake Dragons - Wright (F)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 10
|
Dallas Patriots - Leonard (B)
|
8
|
4
|
Texas Raiders Elite - Anzaldua (B)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Celebration Park - Field 2
|
TBA Rangers (D)
|
1
|
15
|
Texas Stix 2023 - Hendrix (D)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Celebration Park - Field 1
|
Performance Baseball - Soto (H)
|
6
|
17
|
Southern Elite III (H)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 10
|
Active Faith (E)
|
6
|
4
|
Easton Elite Jacks - Johnson (E)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Celebration Park - Field 2
|
Dallas Mustangs - Menchaca (I)
|
1
|
5
|
GPS LEGENDS 14U Markee (I)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 10
|
Dugout Black (G)
|
5
|
8
|
Texas Stix 2023 - Forrester (G)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 10
|
Dallas Tigers - Patterson (G)
|
3
|
7
|
Dugout Black (G)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Celebration Park - Field 1
|
PTC Aces - Reynolds (H)
|
6
|
5
|
Performance Baseball - Soto (H)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 10
|
Easton Elite Jacks - Johnson (E)
|
1
|
10
|
Premier OKC Athletics - Haddox (E)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Celebration Park - Field 2
|
Oak Cliff Longhorns (I)
|
9
|
7
|
Dallas Mustangs - Menchaca (I)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Celebration Park - Field 2
|
GPS LEGENDS 14U Markee (I)
|
11
|
1
|
Oak Cliff Longhorns (I)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 10
|
Texas Stix 2023 - Forrester (G)
|
9
|
11
|
Dallas Tigers - Patterson (G)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Celebration Park - Field 1
|
Southern Elite III (H)
|
12
|
7
|
PTC Aces - Reynolds (H)
|
|
|