P1
|
Fri 07/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Top Flight Elite - Julz (A)
|
56
|
32
|
Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/27/18
10:15 AM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Waves-KPLum Elite Blue (A)
|
50
|
37
|
Spokane Sandpipers Black (A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/27/18
11:30 AM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
O.J.B.A. (Orlando Johnson Basketball Academy) (B)
|
24
|
63
|
Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue East (B)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/27/18
12:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue (A)
|
43
|
46
|
Spokane Sandpipers Black (A)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/27/18
12:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
Top Flight Elite - Julz (A)
|
55
|
26
|
Team Explode (A)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
O.J.B.A. (Orlando Johnson Basketball Academy) (B)
|
58
|
57
|
Eastern Washington Elite SWARM (B)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
Legacy Builders Basketball (B)
|
51
|
55
|
Colorado Combined (B)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 3
|
Sac Sting 17U Platinum (C)
|
49
|
56
|
DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS (C)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/27/18
3:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 5
|
Waves-KPLum Elite Blue (A)
|
68
|
33
|
Team Explode (A)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/27/18
3:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 8
|
JOI NV Select Black (D)
|
58
|
41
|
Spokane Legacy Red (D)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/27/18
3:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
Lady NorCal Dynasty Elite (D)
|
68
|
46
|
Shasta Magic Black - Redding CA (D)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/27/18
4:30 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 7
|
Sixers 17u (C)
|
73
|
45
|
DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS (C)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/27/18
4:30 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
Club Utah 17U (C)
|
41
|
47
|
San Diego Sol Elite (C)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/27/18
4:30 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 3
|
Legacy Builders Basketball (B)
|
46
|
33
|
Eastern Washington Elite SWARM (B)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/27/18
4:30 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue East (B)
|
65
|
38
|
Colorado Combined (B)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/27/18
5:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Sac Sting Gold 2018 (D)
|
70
|
33
|
Shasta Magic Black - Redding CA (D)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/27/18
5:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
JOI NV Select Black (D)
|
58
|
31
|
Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue West (D)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/27/18
5:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 7
|
ABC - Sol Travel Concepts Team (D)
|
64
|
57
|
Northwest Express Extreme (D)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 07/27/18
7:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Sixers 17u (C)
|
60
|
35
|
Club Utah 17U (C)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/27/18
7:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
Sac Sting 17U Platinum (C)
|
33
|
55
|
San Diego Sol Elite (C)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/27/18
8:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Sac Sting Gold 2018 (D)
|
33
|
53
|
Northwest Express Extreme (D)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/27/18
8:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
Lady NorCal Dynasty Elite (D)
|
46
|
50
|
Spokane Legacy Red (D)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/27/18
8:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 3
|
ABC - Sol Travel Concepts Team (D)
|
67
|
58
|
Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue West (D)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/28/18
10:15 AM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Sixers 17u (C)
|
83
|
50
|
Sac Sting 17U Platinum (C)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/28/18
11:30 AM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
San Diego Sol Elite (C)
|
61
|
54
|
DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS (C)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/28/18
11:30 AM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
O.J.B.A. (Orlando Johnson Basketball Academy) (B)
|
51
|
57
|
Colorado Combined (B)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/28/18
11:30 AM
|
Town & Country - Court 3
|
Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue East (B)
|
56
|
24
|
Legacy Builders Basketball (B)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 07/28/18
12:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Club Utah 17U (C)
|
71
|
65
|
Sac Sting 17U Platinum (C)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/28/18
12:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
Top Flight Elite - Julz (A)
|
43
|
31
|
Spokane Sandpipers Black (A)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 5
|
O.J.B.A. (Orlando Johnson Basketball Academy) (B)
|
40
|
57
|
Legacy Builders Basketball (B)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 07/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue East (B)
|
53
|
42
|
Eastern Washington Elite SWARM (B)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Sixers 17u (C)
|
70
|
51
|
San Diego Sol Elite (C)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 07/28/18
3:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 3
|
Club Utah 17U (C)
|
55
|
48
|
DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS (C)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 07/28/18
3:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue (A)
|
32
|
53
|
Waves-KPLum Elite Blue (A)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 07/28/18
3:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Spokane Sandpipers Black (A)
|
53
|
27
|
Team Explode (A)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 07/28/18
4:30 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
JOI NV Select Black (D)
|
63
|
19
|
Shasta Magic Black - Redding CA (D)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 07/28/18
4:30 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
Sac Sting Gold 2018 (D)
|
40
|
44
|
Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue West (D)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 07/28/18
4:30 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 4
|
Colorado Combined (B)
|
58
|
39
|
Eastern Washington Elite SWARM (B)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 07/28/18
4:30 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 5
|
ABC - Sol Travel Concepts Team (D)
|
68
|
57
|
Spokane Legacy Red (D)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 07/28/18
4:30 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 8
|
Lady NorCal Dynasty Elite (D)
|
58
|
47
|
Northwest Express Extreme (D)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 07/28/18
5:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue (A)
|
59
|
67
|
Team Explode (A)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 07/28/18
5:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
Top Flight Elite - Julz (A)
|
44
|
34
|
Waves-KPLum Elite Blue (A)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 07/28/18
7:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
Sac Sting Gold 2018 (D)
|
59
|
71
|
Spokane Legacy Red (D)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 07/28/18
7:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
JOI NV Select Black (D)
|
75
|
47
|
Northwest Express Extreme (D)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 07/28/18
7:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 3
|
ABC - Sol Travel Concepts Team (D)
|
51
|
45
|
Shasta Magic Black - Redding CA (D)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 07/28/18
7:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 4
|
Lady NorCal Dynasty Elite (D)
|
52
|
40
|
Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue West (D)
|
|
|
B47
|
Sun 07/29/18
3:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
[19] Team Explode (A)
|
58
|
53
|
[18] O.J.B.A. (Orlando Johnson Basketball Academy) (B)
|
|
|
B48
|
Sun 07/29/18
4:30 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
[22] Sac Sting 17U Platinum (C)
|
36
|
55
|
[15] Northwest Express Extreme (D)
|
|
|
B49
|
Sun 07/29/18
4:30 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 3
|
[21] Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue (A)
|
56
|
55
|
[14] Sac Sting Gold 2018 (D)
|
|
|
B50
|
Sun 07/29/18
4:30 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 4
|
[23] Shasta Magic Black - Redding CA (D)
|
47
|
55
|
[16] DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS (C)
|
|
|
B51
|
Sun 07/29/18
5:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
[9] Colorado Combined (B)
|
51
|
57
|
[8] San Diego Sol Elite (C)
|
|
|
B52
|
Sun 07/29/18
5:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
[10] Legacy Builders Basketball (B)
|
52
|
61
|
[7] Waves-KPLum Elite Blue (A)
|
|
|
B53
|
Sun 07/29/18
5:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 3
|
[11] Spokane Sandpipers Black (A)
|
61
|
60
|
[19] Team Explode (A)
|
|
|
B54
|
Sun 07/29/18
5:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 4
|
[20] Eastern Washington Elite SWARM (B)
|
42
|
48
|
[17] Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue West (D)
|
|
|
B55
|
Sun 07/29/18
7:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
[5] ABC - Sol Travel Concepts Team (D)
|
43
|
59
|
[4] Top Flight Elite - Julz (A)
|
|
|
B56
|
Sun 07/29/18
7:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
[6] Lady NorCal Dynasty Elite (D)
|
53
|
52
|
[3] Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue East (B)
|
|
|
B57
|
Sun 07/29/18
7:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 3
|
[15] Northwest Express Extreme (D)
|
66
|
38
|
[21] Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue (A)
|
|
|
B58
|
Sun 07/29/18
7:00 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 4
|
[13] Spokane Legacy Red (D)
|
72
|
51
|
[16] DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS (C)
|
|
|
B59
|
Sun 07/29/18
8:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
[1] JOI NV Select Black (D)
|
70
|
75
|
[8] San Diego Sol Elite (C)
|
|
|
B60
|
Sun 07/29/18
8:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
[7] Waves-KPLum Elite Blue (A)
|
37
|
55
|
[2] Sixers 17u (C)
|
|
|
B61
|
Sun 07/29/18
8:15 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 3
|
[12] Club Utah 17U (C)
|
57
|
46
|
[17] Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue West (D)
|
|
|
B62
|
Mon 07/30/18
10:15 AM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
[8] San Diego Sol Elite (C)
|
58
|
52
|
[4] Top Flight Elite - Julz (A)
|
|
|
B63
|
Mon 07/30/18
10:15 AM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
[6] Lady NorCal Dynasty Elite (D)
|
34
|
55
|
[2] Sixers 17u (C)
|
|
|
B64
|
Mon 07/30/18
10:15 AM
|
Town & Country - Court 3
|
[11] Spokane Sandpipers Black (A)
|
41
|
64
|
[15] Northwest Express Extreme (D)
|
|
|
B65
|
Mon 07/30/18
10:15 AM
|
Town & Country - Court 4
|
[13] Spokane Legacy Red (D)
|
49
|
27
|
[12] Club Utah 17U (C)
|
|
|
B66
|
Mon 07/30/18
12:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 1
|
[8] San Diego Sol Elite (C)
|
61
|
58
|
[2] Sixers 17u (C)
|
|
|
B67
|
Mon 07/30/18
12:45 PM
|
Town & Country - Court 2
|
[15] Northwest Express Extreme (D)
|
44
|
50
|
[13] Spokane Legacy Red (D)
|
|
|