Basketball

17U Elite

Western Championships

Jul 27 - 30, 2018
San Diego, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
San Diego Sol Elite

17U Elite Champion

Fri Jul 27, 2018 - Mon Jul 30, 2018

Final Standings

Team Rank
San Diego Sol Elite 1
Sixers 17u 2
Lady NorCal Dynasty Elite 3
Top Flight Elite - Julz 3
ABC - Sol Travel Concepts Team 5
Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue East 5
JOI NV Select Black 5
Waves-KPLum Elite Blue 5
Colorado Combined 9
Legacy Builders Basketball 9
Spokane Legacy Red 10
Northwest Express Extreme 11
Club Utah 17U 12
Spokane Sandpipers Black 12
Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue West 14
DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS 14
Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue 14
Team Explode 14
Eastern Washington Elite SWARM 18
O.J.B.A. (Orlando Johnson Basketball Academy) 18
Sac Sting 17U Platinum 18
Sac Sting Gold 2018 18
Shasta Magic Black - Redding CA 18

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Top Flight Elite - Julz (Campbell, CA) 4 0 52 198 123
Waves-KPLum Elite Blue (San Diego, CA) 3 1 33 205 146
Spokane Sandpipers Black (Nine Mile Falls, WA) 2 2 -7 167 163
Team Explode (Waianae, HI) 1 3 -37 153 235
Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue (Moreno VAlley, CA) 0 4 -41 166 222
B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue East (Clovis, CA) 4 0 56 237 128
Colorado Combined (Pueblo, CO) 3 1 10 208 206
Legacy Builders Basketball (Bothell, WA) 2 2 9 178 184
O.J.B.A. (Orlando Johnson Basketball Academy) (Marina, CA) 1 3 -35 173 234
Eastern Washington Elite SWARM (Spokane, WA) 0 4 -40 171 215
C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Sixers 17u (Vancouver, WA) 4 0 60 286 181
San Diego Sol Elite (San Diego, CA) 3 1 13 214 198
Club Utah 17U (Orem, UT) 2 2 -8 202 220
DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS (El Paso, TX) 1 3 -22 203 238
Sac Sting 17U Platinum (Roseville, CA) 0 4 -43 197 265
D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
JOI NV Select Black (Sparks, NV) 4 0 60 254 138
ABC - Sol Travel Concepts Team (Niederkassel, CA) 4 0 33 250 217
Lady NorCal Dynasty Elite (Rancho Cordova, CA) 3 1 34 224 183
Spokane Legacy Red (Nine Mile Falls, WA) 2 2 -10 219 231
Sac Sting Gold 2018 (Roseville, CA) 1 3 -16 202 201
Northwest Express Extreme (Colfax, WA) 1 3 -18 204 230
Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue West (Clovis, CA) 1 3 -32 173 217
Shasta Magic Black - Redding CA (Redding, CA) 0 4 -51 143 252

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Town & Country - Court 1 Top Flight Elite - Julz (A)
56 32 Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue (A)

Top Flight Elite - Julz

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
5 Emily Tincher 1 1 1 4
11 Jordyn Rosette 0 0 2 2
15 Laney Prichard 2 0 0 4
21 Kailani Fox 3 1 2 9
22 Bria Shine 1 0 2 4
23 Jada Lewis 6 1 0 13
24 Erica Ingram 2 0 2 6
33 Samaya Beatty 3 2 1 9
50 Mary Tincher 2 1 0 5
Totals 20 6 10 56

Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Tali Delgado 1 0 2 4
9 Lourdes Ochoa 0 0 0 0
10 Ashley Smith 2 1 0 5
12 Elon Robinson 0 0 0 0
15 Naomi Jackson 2 0 0 4
21 Shiane Talley 5 1 0 11
22 Savannah Powell 0 0 0 0
25 Kayla Fuller 2 0 2 6
26 Jaida Jackson 0 0 0 0
30 sandee heiermann 0 0 0 0
32 Deja Blue 0 0 0 0
40 Mircale Crawford-George 1 0 0 2
Totals 13 2 4 32
PRINT BOX SCORE
P2 10:15 AM Town & Country - Court 1 Waves-KPLum Elite Blue (A)
50 37 Spokane Sandpipers Black (A)

Waves-KPLum Elite Blue

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Marisa Urbano-Sedlund 3 1 0 7
14 Taryn Johnson 6 0 9 21
21 Bobi Mack 2 1 0 5
22 Napualani Tufaga 0 0 0 0
24 Jazalyn Anousinh 4 1 3 12
40 Breya Cunningham 0 0 0 0
44 Alana Fesili 0 0 5 5
Totals 15 3 17 50

Spokane Sandpipers Black

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
10 Sophia Bertotti Metoyer 2 1 0 5
12 Andie Zylak 0 0 5 5
14 Jaimyn Sides 3 0 2 8
20 Dominique Arquette 2 0 1 5
21 Shayla Melendez 1 0 1 3
22 Emma Maxwell 2 1 0 5
23 Lexie Brandt 1 0 0 2
25 Faith Pinney 0 0 0 0
40 Daysha Melendez 0 0 0 0
44 Abby Jones 2 0 0 4
Totals 13 2 9 37
PRINT BOX SCORE
P3 11:30 AM Town & Country - Court 1 O.J.B.A. (Orlando Johnson Basketball Academy) (B)
24 63 Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue East (B)

O.J.B.A. (Orlando Johnson Basketball Academy)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Aleah Jakubowsky 1 1 0 3
5 Sarai Wheeler 0 0 0 0
11 Mia Bennett 0 0 0 0
20 Aaliyah Huihui-Martinez 0 0 0 0
21 Alize Barrientos 0 0 0 0
22 Jocelyn Hernandez 1 0 2 4
23 Jordan Olivares 3 0 3 9
24 Khrystianna Lynch 1 0 0 2
30 Savanah Quintana 1 0 0 2
42 Daja Mitchell 1 1 1 4
Totals 8 2 6 24

Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue East

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
5 Michelle Berry 3 1 1 8
10 Amelia Smith 2 1 0 5
11 Kiara Brown 2 0 4 8
13 Morgan Mathis 0 0 0 0
14 Breanna Hurt 2 1 4 9
15 Aari'yanna Sanders 2 0 0 4
21 Champney Pulliam 3 3 0 9
23 Jaqueline Magana 1 1 0 3
25 Felicia Ramirez 1 1 0 3
30 Hannah Hurley 5 2 2 14
Totals 21 10 11 63
PRINT BOX SCORE
P4 12:45 PM Town & Country - Court 1 Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue (A)
43 46 Spokane Sandpipers Black (A)

Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Tali Delgado 4 0 5 13
9 Lourdes Ochoa 0 0 0 0
10 Ashley Smith 0 0 3 3
12 Elon Robinson 1 0 1 3
15 Naomi Jackson 3 0 2 8
21 Shiane Talley 1 0 2 4
22 Savannah Powell 0 0 2 2
25 Kayla Fuller 2 0 1 5
26 Jaida Jackson 0 0 0 0
30 sandee heiermann 2 1 0 5
32 Deja Blue 0 0 0 0
40 Mircale Crawford-George 0 0 0 0
Totals 13 1 16 43

Spokane Sandpipers Black

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
10 Sophia Bertotti Metoyer 2 1 0 5
12 Andie Zylak 0 0 3 3
14 Jaimyn Sides 2 0 0 4
20 Dominique Arquette 1 0 2 4
21 Shayla Melendez 0 0 0 0
22 Emma Maxwell 0 0 0 0
23 Lexie Brandt 2 0 8 12
25 Faith Pinney 5 2 0 12
40 Daysha Melendez 0 0 0 0
44 Abby Jones 2 0 2 6
Totals 14 3 15 46
PRINT BOX SCORE
P5 12:45 PM Town & Country - Court 2 Top Flight Elite - Julz (A)
55 26 Team Explode (A)

Top Flight Elite - Julz

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
5 Emily Tincher 1 1 1 4
11 Jordyn Rosette 2 0 0 4
15 Laney Prichard 1 0 0 2
21 Kailani Fox 4 0 6 14
22 Bria Shine 4 2 1 11
23 Jada Lewis 1 1 0 3
24 Erica Ingram 2 2 0 6
33 Samaya Beatty 1 1 0 3
50 Mary Tincher 4 0 0 8
Totals 20 7 8 55

Team Explode

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
12 Destiny Hicks 0 0 0 0
14 Kale'a Posiulai 0 0 0 0
20 Kaelyn Espinda 2 1 0 5
22 Esther Naum 3 1 0 7
23 Sunshine Megan Vicente 3 0 0 6
24 SadieAnn Luiz 3 2 0 8
32 Kalista Kahoekapu 0 0 0 0
34 Misnash Savea 0 0 0 0
Totals 11 4 0 26
PRINT BOX SCORE
P6 2:00 PM Town & Country - Court 1 O.J.B.A. (Orlando Johnson Basketball Academy) (B)
58 57 Eastern Washington Elite SWARM (B)

O.J.B.A. (Orlando Johnson Basketball Academy)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Aleah Jakubowsky 3 1 0 7
5 Sarai Wheeler 0 0 1 1
11 Mia Bennett 0 0 0 0
20 Aaliyah Huihui-Martinez 1 0 0 2
21 Alize Barrientos 0 0 0 0
22 Jocelyn Hernandez 1 0 0 2
23 Jordan Olivares 5 1 15 26
24 Khrystianna Lynch 2 0 2 6
30 Savanah Quintana 3 3 0 9
42 Daja Mitchell 2 0 1 5
Totals 17 5 19 58

Eastern Washington Elite SWARM

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Grace Hammon 2 1 1 6
10 Ryan Decker 1 0 0 2
11 Anika Chalich 6 2 7 21
12 Leah Carney 1 1 0 3
20 Grace Levins 0 0 0 0
22 Julia McIntyre 0 0 0 0
23 Bradee Parisotto 0 0 0 0
25 Cheyenne Parker 2 0 1 5
33 Demi Howlett 5 3 2 15
41 Michael Pitts 1 0 3 5
Totals 18 7 14 57
PRINT BOX SCORE
P7 2:00 PM Town & Country - Court 2 Legacy Builders Basketball (B)
51 55 Colorado Combined (B)

Legacy Builders Basketball

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Danielle Tyler 3 2 0 8
4 Rylee Weg 0 0 0 0
14 Maya Duchesne 3 1 3 10
15 Kaylie Bracy 2 2 2 8
20 Nicole Guessford 1 0 0 2
22 Kinslee Gallatin 0 0 0 0
25 Eva Taylor 0 0 0 0
35 Rebekah Dasalla-Good 3 0 2 8
40 Courtney Perry 7 0 1 15
Totals 19 5 8 51

Colorado Combined

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
10 ANDREA NELSON 1 0 7 9
13 Ellie Till 0 0 1 1
22 Gracie Gallegos 1 0 1 3
24 Brianna Denton 6 2 0 14
30 Lydia Marshall 3 2 1 9
33 Medina Adrovic 0 0 0 0
41 Gabrielle (Gabi) Lucero 9 0 1 19
Totals 20 4 11 55
PRINT BOX SCORE
P8 2:00 PM Town & Country - Court 3 Sac Sting 17U Platinum (C)
49 56 DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS (C)

Sac Sting 17U Platinum

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Emily Climenhage 1 0 1 3
2 Jasmine Lee 0 0 0 0
4 Nika Bagatelos 6 6 2 20
9 Charlotte Climenhage 1 0 0 2
10 Lauren Pank 0 0 1 1
17 Andralee Harmon 0 0 0 0
20 Meghan Weinrich 5 2 4 16
23 Mia Fleming-Mullins 1 0 2 4
29 Jorie Keitges 0 0 0 0
Totals 14 8 10 46

DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
4 Lluvia Monarez 0 0 2 2
10 Alexandra Torres 3 1 1 8
11 Abigail Jordan 2 2 0 6
12 Melinda Vargas 2 1 0 5
13 Saxon Alvarez 4 0 0 8
14 Madelyn Ruiz 2 0 1 5
15 Brianna Vargas 1 0 0 2
21 Dianne Hefner 3 1 0 7
22 Danielle Blackmon 1 0 0 2
32 Kayleigh Walton 4 1 0 9
33 Sophia Mota 1 1 1 4
Totals 23 7 5 58
PRINT BOX SCORE
P10 3:15 PM Town & Country - Court 5 Waves-KPLum Elite Blue (A)
68 33 Team Explode (A)

Waves-KPLum Elite Blue

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Marisa Urbano-Sedlund 2 1 2 7
14 Taryn Johnson 5 0 8 18
21 Bobi Mack 4 4 3 15
22 Napualani Tufaga 4 0 3 11
24 Jazalyn Anousinh 1 0 0 2
40 Breya Cunningham 4 0 2 10
44 Alana Fesili 2 1 0 5
Totals 22 6 18 68

Team Explode

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
12 Destiny Hicks 1 0 0 2
14 Kale'a Posiulai 0 0 0 0
20 Kaelyn Espinda 5 2 0 12
22 Esther Naum 1 1 0 3
23 Sunshine Megan Vicente 4 1 0 9
24 SadieAnn Luiz 2 1 1 6
32 Kalista Kahoekapu 0 0 0 0
34 Misnash Savea 0 0 1 1
Totals 13 5 2 33
PRINT BOX SCORE
P11 3:15 PM Town & Country - Court 8 JOI NV Select Black (D)
58 41 Spokane Legacy Red (D)

JOI NV Select Black

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Coach 0 0 0 0
0 alexis wright 1 0 0 2
1 Caira Yong 8 3 1 20
3 Journie Augmon 1 0 0 2
10 Shaira Young 1 0 0 2
11 Leilani Otuafi 6 2 3 17
23 olivia childress 0 0 0 0
30 3 1 0 7
30 Rory Carter 0 0 0 0
32 Kaitlyn Biassou 2 0 4 8
33 0 0 0 0
Totals 22 6 8 58

Spokane Legacy Red

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Genesis Wilkinson 4 0 4 12
3 Isabella Boring 0 0 0 0
4 Aleena Cook 0 0 3 3
5 Maggie Smith 0 0 0 0
12 Eliza Galbreath 2 0 1 5
20 Holly Flynn 3 1 0 7
22 Brie Holecek 0 0 0 0
24 Jordan Rabe 2 0 0 4
30 Smith 2 2 0 6
32 Kimberly Dewey 2 0 0 4
33 Faith Adams 0 0 0 0
99 Coach 0 0 0 0
Totals 15 3 8 41
PRINT BOX SCORE
P12 3:15 PM Town & Country - Court 2 Lady NorCal Dynasty Elite (D)
68 46 Shasta Magic Black - Redding CA (D)

Lady NorCal Dynasty Elite

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Grace Bliss 5 1 5 16
3 Natalie Moulos 3 0 1 7
10 Keegan Linke 1 0 1 3
13 Jenna Duley 3 2 2 10
14 Rachel Loya 2 0 0 4
32 Emily Brustman 5 2 0 12
34 Alyssa Baker 0 0 0 0
35 Allison McDonald 6 1 3 16
Totals 25 6 12 68

Shasta Magic Black - Redding CA

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Maddie Steele 1 1 1 4
4 Bickford 0 0 0 0
4 Kirsten Bickford 1 0 0 2
10 Sydney Whetstone 0 0 2 2
11 McKenzie Cassingham 4 4 0 12
12 Hannah Langenhorst 6 3 0 15
25 Ashlee Lewis 2 0 0 4
35 Jenna Adkins 3 0 1 7
Totals 17 8 4 46
PRINT BOX SCORE
P9 4:30 PM Town & Country - Court 7 Sixers 17u (C)
73 45 DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS (C)

Sixers 17u

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
4 Mason Oberg 1 0 6 8
5 Beyonce Bea 2 0 3 7
10 Eastyn Reeves 0 0 2 2
11 Haley Hanson 3 2 0 8
12 Brooke Walling 8 0 1 17
15 Cassidy Gardner 4 2 3 13
21 Reese Timm 0 0 1 1
23 Analisa Coronado 3 0 2 8
24 Taylor Stephens 2 1 0 5
40 Daryn Hickok 1 0 2 4
Totals 24 5 20 73

DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
4 Lluvia Monarez 1 0 1 3
10 Alexandra Torres 0 0 0 0
11 Abigail Jordan 5 2 2 14
12 Melinda Vargas 2 1 1 6
13 Saxon Alvarez 3 2 0 8
14 Madelyn Ruiz 0 0 0 0
15 Brianna Vargas 0 0 0 0
21 Dianne Hefner 4 3 1 12
22 Danielle Blackmon 0 0 0 0
32 Kayleigh Walton 1 0 0 2
33 Sophia Mota 0 0 0 0
Totals 16 8 5 45
PRINT BOX SCORE
P13 4:30 PM Town & Country - Court 2 Club Utah 17U (C)
41 47 San Diego Sol Elite (C)

Club Utah 17U

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Macie Warren 1 0 0 2
3 Ally Blackham 0 0 1 1
4 Maddie Warren 3 1 0 7
5 Skylee Gray 2 0 2 6
11 Jaycee Lichtie 3 0 2 8
12 Madison Jones 1 1 0 3
100 Taylor Stewart 6 0 2 14
Totals 16 2 7 41

San Diego Sol Elite

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Lauren Reynolds 1 0 1 3
2 Madison Campbell 2 1 0 5
3 Mazatlan Harris 2 0 2 6
4 Sarah Cloutier 4 0 0 8
8 Kaylee Stiffler 2 0 1 5
10 Ashley Bernales 4 1 0 9
20 Angelina Roque 3 1 0 7
26 Naomi Gipson 0 0 0 0
29 Alexis Machain 1 1 1 4
Totals 19 4 5 47
PRINT BOX SCORE
P14 4:30 PM Town & Country - Court 3 Legacy Builders Basketball (B)
46 33 Eastern Washington Elite SWARM (B)

Legacy Builders Basketball

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Danielle Tyler 3 2 0 8
4 Rylee Weg 3 0 0 6
14 Maya Duchesne 2 0 4 8
15 Kaylie Bracy 4 2 0 10
20 Nicole Guessford 0 0 1 1
22 Kinslee Gallatin 0 0 0 0
25 Eva Taylor 0 0 0 0
35 Rebekah Dasalla-Good 1 1 0 3
40 Courtney Perry 5 0 1 11
Totals 18 5 6 47

Eastern Washington Elite SWARM

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Grace Hammon 0 0 0 0
10 Ryan Decker 0 0 0 0
11 Anika Chalich 1 0 1 3
12 Leah Carney 3 0 0 6
20 Grace Levins 1 0 0 2
22 Julia McIntyre 0 0 0 0
23 Bradee Parisotto 0 0 0 0
25 Cheyenne Parker 1 0 0 2
33 Demi Howlett 5 1 0 11
41 Michael Pitts 4 0 0 8
Totals 15 1 1 32
PRINT BOX SCORE
P15 4:30 PM Town & Country - Court 1 Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue East (B)
65 38 Colorado Combined (B)

Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue East

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
5 Michelle Berry 4 2 0 10
10 Amelia Smith 1 0 0 2
11 Kiara Brown 1 1 2 5
13 Morgan Mathis 1 0 0 2
14 Breanna Hurt 1 1 2 5
15 Aari'yanna Sanders 3 1 3 10
21 Champney Pulliam 4 4 0 12
23 Jaqueline Magana 1 1 0 3
25 Felicia Ramirez 3 1 1 8
30 Hannah Hurley 3 2 0 8
Totals 22 13 8 65

Colorado Combined

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
10 ANDREA NELSON 2 1 0 5
13 Ellie Till 1 1 3 6
22 Gracie Gallegos 0 0 0 0
24 Brianna Denton 1 0 0 2
30 Lydia Marshall 3 0 0 6
33 Medina Adrovic 1 0 0 2
41 Gabrielle (Gabi) Lucero 8 0 1 17
Totals 16 2 4 38
PRINT BOX SCORE
P16 5:45 PM Town & Country - Court 1 Sac Sting Gold 2018 (D)
70 33 Shasta Magic Black - Redding CA (D)

Sac Sting Gold 2018

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Donnelli Allen 2 0 0 4
4 Amara Allen 1 1 2 5
11 Jessie Ruffner 6 1 1 14
19 Eden Perry 6 3 0 15
24 Keara Colombo 2 0 7 11
28 Brianna Hale 3 0 3 9
34 Jennie Yang 1 0 0 2
84 Christina Rupena 4 1 1 10
Totals 25 6 14 70

Shasta Magic Black - Redding CA

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Maddie Steele 0 0 0 0
4 Kirsten Bickford 0 0 0 0
10 Sydney Whetstone 1 0 0 2
11 McKenzie Cassingham 3 2 0 8
12 Hannah Langenhorst 1 1 0 3
25 Ashlee Lewis 3 1 1 8
35 Jenna Adkins 5 0 2 12
Totals 13 4 3 33
PRINT BOX SCORE
P17 5:45 PM Town & Country - Court 2 JOI NV Select Black (D)
58 31 Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue West (D)

JOI NV Select Black

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 alexis wright 0 0 0 0
1 Caira Yong 3 1 0 7
3 Journie Augmon 2 0 0 4
10 Shaira Young 5 3 0 13
11 Leilani Otuafi 7 2 0 16
23 olivia childress 2 0 0 4
30 Rory Carter 3 2 0 8
32 Kaitlyn Biassou 3 0 0 6
Totals 25 8 0 58

Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue West

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Davenport 0 0 0 0
1 Valencia 0 0 0 0
2 Hernandez 2 0 1 5
10 Drake 1 0 0 2
11 Valencia 0 0 0 0
21 Miranola 4 1 1 10
22 Adams 1 0 1 3
31 Snider 4 2 1 11
Totals 12 3 4 31
PRINT BOX SCORE
P18 5:45 PM Town & Country - Court 7 ABC - Sol Travel Concepts Team (D)
64 57 Northwest Express Extreme (D)

ABC - Sol Travel Concepts Team

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
6 Laura Zolper 0 0 0 0
9 Lise Theresa-Spatzier 2 1 0 5
10 Elisabeth Emrich 2 0 4 8
11 Theresa Stechl 5 0 3 13
14 Mira Khan 4 1 5 14
24 Nadja Stockle 3 2 7 15
41 Chiara Droll 2 0 1 5
42 Alexandra Malkolm-Kalou 0 0 2 2
66 Eleah Steins 1 0