Softball

16 Open

Steamboat Mountain Magic

Jun 7 - 10, 2018
CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Colorado Bombers Valdez (castle rock, CO) 2 0 0 14 32 0
Gojo's Sports Legends (Greeley, CO) 2 0 0 14 33 2
Colorado Invasion - Rivera (Thornton, CO) 1 1 0 -3 4 18
Rocky Mountain Rush (Fort Collins, CO) 0 2 0 -11 1 18
AK Krush Wilson (Anchorage, AK) 0 2 0 -14 1 33
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
GJ Havoc (Grand Junction, CO) 2 0 0 14 24 3
Colorado Crossfire (Parker, CO) 2 0 0 13 27 7
NC Sting - Tucker (wellington, CO) 1 1 0 -4 6 17
YELLOW JACKETS (BILLINGS, MT) 0 2 0 -10 3 14
Prodigy-Troxell (Arvada, CO) 0 2 0 -13 6 25
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Rapid City SWAT (Rapid City, SD) 2 0 0 11 22 5
Adrenaline Black 02 (Castle Rock, CO) 2 0 0 10 17 5
TC Stars Judge (Fort Collins, Co) 1 1 0 3 15 9
Colorado Panic (Westminster, CO) 0 2 0 -10 5 18
Colorado Psyclones voodoo (Littleton, CO) 0 2 0 -14 0 22
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Prodigy - Cortina (Parker, CO) 2 0 0 8 19 6
Colorado Havoc-Holt (Littleton, CO) 2 0 0 8 17 9
RC Crush (Rapid City, SD) 1 1 0 6 16 7
Rocky Mountain UpRising (Arvada, CO) 0 2 0 -8 10 18
2018 FC STARS - 16U BODE (Fort Collins, CO) 0 2 0 -14 3 25
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Sandlot Bees Smith (Parker, CO) 2 0 0 14 27 3
Colorado Invasion-Belloni (Lakewood, CO) 2 0 0 14 24 4
Colorado Aces Blue (Colorado Springs, CO) 1 1 0 -2 9 16
Colorado Diamonds-Mintz (Littleton, CO) 0 2 0 -12 6 21
Rocky Mountain Rampage (Evergreen, CO) 0 2 0 -14 5 27

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Hayden - East AK Krush Wilson
0 14 Colorado Bombers Valdez
P6 8:00 AM Hayden - West GJ Havoc
14 1 Prodigy-Troxell
P11 8:00 AM Dry Creek - Field 1 Rapid City SWAT
9 5 TC Stars Judge
P16 8:00 AM Dry Creek - Field 2 RC Crush
4 5 Colorado Havoc-Holt
P21 8:00 AM Dry Creek - Field 3 Colorado Diamonds-Mintz
2 12 Colorado Invasion-Belloni
P2 9:45 AM Hayden - East Colorado Bombers Valdez
18 0 Colorado Invasion - Rivera
P7 9:45 AM Hayden - West Prodigy-Troxell
5 11 Colorado Crossfire
P12 9:45 AM Dry Creek - Field 1 TC Stars Judge
10 0 Colorado Panic
P17 9:45 AM Dry Creek - Field 2 Colorado Havoc-Holt
12 5 Rocky Mountain UpRising
P22 9:45 AM Dry Creek - Field 3 Colorado Invasion-Belloni
12 2 Rocky Mountain Rampage
P3 11:30 AM Hayden - East AK Krush Wilson
1 19 Gojo's Sports Legends
P8 11:30 AM Hayden - West GJ Havoc
10 2 YELLOW JACKETS
P13 11:30 AM Dry Creek - Field 1 Rapid City SWAT
13 0 Colorado Psyclones voodoo
P18 11:30 AM Dry Creek - Field 2 RC Crush
12 2 2018 FC STARS - 16U BODE
P23 11:30 AM Dry Creek - Field 3 Colorado Diamonds-Mintz
4 9 Colorado Aces Blue
P4 1:15 PM Hayden - East Rocky Mountain Rush
0 4 Colorado Invasion - Rivera
P9 1:15 PM Hayden - West NC Sting - Tucker
2 16 Colorado Crossfire
P14 1:15 PM Dry Creek - Field 1 Adrenaline Black 02
8 5 Colorado Panic
P19 1:15 PM Dry Creek - Field 2 Prodigy - Cortina
6 5 Rocky Mountain UpRising
P24 1:15 PM Dry Creek - Field 3 Sandlot Bees Smith
15 3 Rocky Mountain Rampage
P5 3:00 PM Hayden - East Rocky Mountain Rush
1 14 Gojo's Sports Legends
P10 3:00 PM Hayden - West NC Sting - Tucker
4 1 YELLOW JACKETS
P15 3:00 PM Dry Creek - Field 1 Adrenaline Black 02
9 0 Colorado Psyclones voodoo
P20 3:00 PM Dry Creek - Field 2 Prodigy - Cortina
13 1 2018 FC STARS - 16U BODE
P25 3:00 PM Dry Creek - Field 3 Sandlot Bees Smith
12 0 Colorado Aces Blue