Softball

14 Open

Steamboat Mountain Magic

Jun 7 - 10, 2018
CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

Bracket Winner
CHAMPIONS!
[1] Colorado Tigers - Martinez - 14
B5 - Fri 6/8 9:45AM Dry Creek - Field 1
[1] Rocky Mnt. RUSH - 2
[2] Grand Junction Drillers - 14
B2 - Fri 6/8 8:00AM Dry Creek - Field 2
[4] Colorado Jaguars - 2
[1] Triple Crown Wildcats - 14
B8 - Fri 6/8 11:30AM Dry Creek - Field 3
Elite Fastpitch 14U - 2
Colorado Jaguars - 1
B10 - Fri 6/8 1:15PM Dry Creek - Field 3
Rocky Mnt. RUSH - 10
Prodigy-Elite Simco - 12
B18 - Sat 6/9 9:45AM Strawberry Park
Grand Junction Drillers - 5
Triple Crown Wildcats - 8
B22 - Sat 6/9 3:00PM Strawberry Park
Prodigy-Elite Simco - 0
Colorado Psyclones 04 - 16
B15 - Fri 6/8 3:00PM Dry Creek - Field 3
Rocky Mnt. RUSH - 5
Colorado Stars - 6
B14 - Fri 6/8 1:15PM Dry Creek - Field 2
Triple Crown Wildcats - 7
Colorado Stars - 7
B17 - Sat 6/9 8:00AM Strawberry Park
Colorado Psyclones 04 - 2
Colorado Tigers - Martinez - 3
B19 - Fri 6/8 4:45PM Dry Creek - Field 2
Triple Crown Wildcats - 12
Utah Crossfire - 3
B11 - Fri 6/8 3:00PM Dry Creek - Field 1
Elite Fastpitch 14U - 10
Colorado Tigers - Martinez - 4
B21 - Sat 6/9 1:15PM Strawberry Park
Prodigy-Elite Simco - 8
[3] Rocky Mnt. RUSH - 14
B1 - Fri 6/8 8:00AM Dry Creek - Field 1
[3] Colorado Psyclones 04 - 10
Colorado Psyclones 04 - 10
B9 - Fri 6/8 1:15PM Dry Creek - Field 1
406 Playmakers - Murray - 9
Colorado Stars - 3
B20 - Sat 6/9 11:30AM Strawberry Park
Prodigy-Elite Simco - 10
[3] Elite Fastpitch 14U - 10
B4 - Fri 6/8 9:45AM Dry Creek - Field 3
[4] Blaze 14U - 0
[2] 406 Playmakers - Murray - 4
B6 - Fri 6/8 9:45AM Dry Creek - Field 2
Grand Junction Drillers - 11
Elite Fastpitch 14U - 3
B16 - Fri 6/8 4:45PM Dry Creek - Field 1
Prodigy-Elite Simco - 14
[1] Colorado Stars - 11
B7 - Fri 6/8 11:30AM Dry Creek - Field 2
[2] Prodigy-Elite Simco - 1
[2] Utah Crossfire - 2
B3 - Fri 6/8 8:00AM Dry Creek - Field 3
[4] Prodigy-Elite Simco - 11
Colorado Tigers - Martinez - 9
B13 - Fri 6/8 11:30AM Dry Creek - Field 1
Grand Junction Drillers - 6
Blaze 14U - 2
B12 - Fri 6/8 3:00PM Dry Creek - Field 2
Prodigy-Elite Simco - 10
Triple Crown Wildcats - 8
B23 - Sat 6/9 4:45PM Strawberry Park
Prodigy-Elite Simco - 0