Softball

12 Open

Steamboat Mountain Magic

Jun 7 - 10, 2018
CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Carbon Valley Coyotes ‘06 (Erie, CO) 2 0 0 14 25 5
Pueblo Angels 12 (Pueblo, CO) 2 0 0 12 23 4
The Untouchables at Slammers (Aurora, CO) 0 2 0 -12 7 22
Colorado Tigers (Erie, CO) 0 2 0 -14 2 26
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Utah Fastpitch Club - Smith (South Jordan, UT) 2 0 0 13 27 13
Colorado Intensity (Henderson, CO) 1 1 0 -6 17 24
FC Stars - Berens (Fort Collins, CO) 1 1 0 0 19 19
The Colorado Invasion 12U (Wheat Ridge, CO) 0 2 0 -7 15 22
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Colorado Classics 12U (Loveland, CO) 2 0 0 10 14 1
406 PLAYMAKERS 12u (Billings, MT) 1 1 0 4 14 5
Mile High Athletics (Henderson, CO) 1 1 0 -2 11 16
Fort Collins Stars (Fort Collins, CO) 0 2 0 -12 7 24
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Utah Nemesis Elite (Salt Lake Valley, UT) 2 0 0 14 31 3
Rocky Mountain Rush 12U 2018 (Johnstown, CO) 1 1 0 -2 10 17
Bullets 12U - Baca (Lakewood, CO) 1 1 0 -1 11 12
Denver Rado (Denver, CO) 0 2 0 -11 5 25

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:45 AM Hayden - East Fort Collins Stars
6 11 Mile High Athletics
P2 9:45 AM Hayden - West Utah Nemesis Elite
15 3 Rocky Mountain Rush 12U 2018
P3 9:45 AM Oak Creek - Lower Carbon Valley Coyotes ‘06
13 3 The Untouchables at Slammers
P4 9:45 AM Oak Creek - Upper Utah Fastpitch Club - Smith
10 4 The Colorado Invasion 12U
P5 11:30 AM Hayden - East 406 PLAYMAKERS 12u
1 4 Colorado Classics 12U
P6 11:30 AM Hayden - West Denver Rado
5 9 Bullets 12U - Baca
P7 11:30 AM Oak Creek - Lower Colorado Tigers
0 14 Pueblo Angels 12
P8 11:30 AM Oak Creek - Upper Colorado Intensity
8 7 FC Stars - Berens
P9 1:15 PM Hayden - East Fort Collins Stars
1 13 406 PLAYMAKERS 12u
P10 1:15 PM Hayden - West Utah Nemesis Elite
16 0 Denver Rado
P11 1:15 PM Oak Creek - Lower Carbon Valley Coyotes ‘06
12 2 Colorado Tigers
P12 1:15 PM Oak Creek - Upper Utah Fastpitch Club - Smith
17 9 Colorado Intensity
P13 3:00 PM Hayden - East Mile High Athletics
0 10 Colorado Classics 12U
P14 3:00 PM Hayden - West Rocky Mountain Rush 12U 2018
7 2 Bullets 12U - Baca
P15 3:00 PM Oak Creek - Lower The Untouchables at Slammers
4 9 Pueblo Angels 12
P16 3:00 PM Oak Creek - Upper The Colorado Invasion 12U
11 12 FC Stars - Berens