Softball

12 Open

Steamboat Mountain Magic

Jun 7 - 10, 2018
CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

12U Gold Championship
12U Silver Championship
[2] 406 PLAYMAKERS 12u
CHAMPIONS!
Bracket Winner B30
CHAMPIONS!
406 PLAYMAKERS 12u - 8
B7 - Sat 6/9 11:30AM Dry Creek - Field 1
Utah Fastpitch Club - Smith - 7
[1] Utah Nemesis Elite - 5
B3 - Sat 6/9 9:45AM Dry Creek - Field 1
[2] Pueblo Angels 12 - 6
Carbon Valley Coyotes ‘06 - 11
B5 - Sun 6/10 8:00AM Howelson Hill - Adams
Rocky Mountain Rush 12U 2018 - 1
Carbon Valley Coyotes ‘06 - 13
B9 - Sun 6/10 9:45AM Howelson Hill - Adams
Pueblo Angels 12 - 12
[1] Colorado Classics 12U - 10
B4 - Sat 6/9 9:45AM Dry Creek - Field 2
[2] Colorado Intensity - 1
406 PLAYMAKERS 12u - 0
B11 - Sat 6/9 1:15PM Dry Creek - Field 1
Colorado Classics 12U - 4
Utah Nemesis Elite - 10
B6 - Sun 6/10 8:00AM Howelson Hill - Simillion
Colorado Intensity - 1
Pueblo Angels 12 - 0
B8 - Sat 6/9 11:30AM Dry Creek - Field 2
Colorado Classics 12U - 12
[1] Carbon Valley Coyotes ‘06 - 2
B1 - Sat 6/9 8:00AM Dry Creek - Field 1
[2] 406 PLAYMAKERS 12u - 16
[1] Utah Fastpitch Club - Smith - 4
B2 - Sat 6/9 8:00AM Dry Creek - Field 2
[2] Rocky Mountain Rush 12U 2018 - 1
Carbon Valley Coyotes ‘06 - 7
B12 - Sun 6/10 11:30AM Howelson Hill - Adams
Utah Nemesis Elite - 8
Utah Fastpitch Club - Smith - 0
B10 - Sun 6/10 9:45AM Howelson Hill - Simillion
Utah Nemesis Elite - 5
Colorado Classics 12U - 4
B14 - Sun 6/10 3:00PM Howelson Hill - Adams
406 PLAYMAKERS 12u - 9
406 PLAYMAKERS 12u - 10
B13 - Sun 6/10 1:15PM Howelson Hill - Adams
Utah Nemesis Elite - 0
The Colorado Invasion 12U
B30 - Sun 6/10 4:45PM Howelson Hill - Klumker
FC Stars - Berens
406 PLAYMAKERS 12u - 9
B15 - Sun 6/10 4:45PM Howelson Hill - Adams
Colorado Classics 12U - 1
Fort Collins Stars - 7
B22 - Sat 6/9 11:30AM Hayden - East
FC Stars - Berens - 9
[3] Bullets 12U - Baca - 10
B18 - Sat 6/9 9:45AM Hayden - East
[4] Colorado Tigers - 2
The Untouchables at Slammers - 12
B20 - Sun 6/10 8:00AM Howelson Hill - Klumker
Denver Rado - 9
The Untouchables at Slammers - 9
B24 - Sun 6/10 9:45AM Howelson Hill - Klumker
Bullets 12U - Baca - 0
[3] Mile High Athletics - 4
B19 - Sat 6/9 9:45AM Hayden - West
[4] The Colorado Invasion 12U - 6
FC Stars - Berens - 3
B26 - Sat 6/9 1:15PM Hayden - East
The Colorado Invasion 12U - 4
Colorado Tigers - 2
B21 - Sun 6/10 8:00AM Howelson Hill - Vanatta
Mile High Athletics - 17
Bullets 12U - Baca - 7
B23 - Sat 6/9 11:30AM Hayden - West
The Colorado Invasion 12U - 11
[3] The Untouchables at Slammers - 2
B16 - Sat 6/9 8:00AM Hayden - East
[4] Fort Collins Stars - 14
[3] FC Stars - Berens - 12
B17 - Sat 6/9 8:00AM Hayden - West
[4] Denver Rado - 9
The Untouchables at Slammers - 2
B27 - Sun 6/10 11:30AM Howelson Hill - Klumker
Mile High Athletics - 12
Fort Collins Stars - 0
B25 - Sun 6/10 9:45AM Howelson Hill - Vanatta
Mile High Athletics - 10
The Colorado Invasion 12U - 9
B29 - Sun 6/10 3:00PM Howelson Hill - Klumker
FC Stars - Berens - 8
FC Stars - Berens - 8
B28 - Sun 6/10 1:15PM Howelson Hill - Klumker
Mile High Athletics - 7