Softball

Tournament Note

16U North Myrtle Beach: 9:50am. Saturday 28th

We have talked to our facility crew at North Myrtle. Due to the rain this facility has received over the past few weeks, the fields are not draining.

All games at North Myrtle are currently still in a delay. We will update you in 1 hour. Game times will not begin any earlier than 1:30pm.

Please keep checking for updates, we appreciate your patience.



16U North Myrtle Beach 7:45AM. Saturday 28th

All games scheduled to play at North Myrtle Complex are now rescheduled. Please check your schedule for your new game times.
Thank you for your patience.


16U Games playing at North Myrtle 7:15am Weather Update Saturday 28th

We have just talked to the North Myrtle facility and due to the safety concerns we have now pushed back to an 11:00am start time. Game times will now be 1:00 hour finish the inning.

The new schedule will be posted within the next hour. Please all teams check your schedule. We appreciate your patience as we navigate through the weather.



16U North Myrtle Park Weather Update 6:41am
All games playing at North Myrtle Complex will be pushed back 1hr, due to the overnight weather.

Thank you for your patience.

14 Open

East Coast Summer Nationals

Jul 25 - 29, 2018
SC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Orion Hunter 13u

14 Open Champion

Wed Jul 25, 2018 - Sun Jul 29, 2018

Final Standings

Team Rank
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Crowe) 1
Birmingham Vipers Kyser 2
Orion Hunter 13u 3
PA Chaos 14U National - Harvey 3
Motor City Madness 14U - Collins 5
Newtown Rock 14U National (Myers) 5
Team Pennsylvania 04-Hartman 5
Wolfpack-Hysong 5
Delaware Cobras Edwards 9
EC Bullets 04 Heggood 9
Freedom Fastpitch TN 03 9
Louisville Stunners 03-Tharp 9
Ohio Outlaws 04 Wolfe (WV) 9
Southington Lightning 14u black 9
Team Mizuno/Triple Crown Royals 9
Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese 9
Crusaders Fastpitch 04 17
DelVal Venom 14U Elite 17
Dutchess Debs Black 17
Elite 14U Sawyer 17
Glen Allen Xtreme 17
Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins 17
Rock Sports Academy 17
Va Legends 14u Jenkins 17
Chaos 14U - Whitley 25
Empire State Huskies 14u Pecchia 25
Midway Orange Crush - Laird 25
Midway Orange Crush Black 25
Ohio Hurricanes 03 25
Ohio Storm 03 - Christopher 25
PA Xtreme Premier Cresswell 25
STX VENOM '04 25
Akadema Elite 14u 33
Bandits NC 04-Simpson 33
Empire State Huskies - EPMA 33
Jinx Elite 14u 33
Maryland Legends 33
Ohio Stingrays 03 33
PA Xtreme Premier 04 33
Rock Gold 33
SJ Mystics Linquist 33
SmashHouse (Weatherford) 33
Texas APEX 33
Delaware Heart 14U 43
Livonia Storm 43
NJ Venom 14U 43
Ohio Stingrays 04 Rheaume 43
PA Outlaws 14U Langdon 43
Pennsbury Gems Futures 43
Pride Elite 43
WV Lady Eers 04 43

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Bandits NC 04-Simpson (Mocksville, NC) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Birmingham Vipers Kyser (Kimberly, AL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chaos 14U - Whitley (Clayton, DE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese (Elizabeth, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Crusaders Fastpitch 04 (Monroe, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delaware Cobras Edwards (St. Georges, DE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DelVal Venom 14U Elite (Havertown, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC Bullets 04 Heggood (Newnan, GA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Delaware Heart 14U (Clayton, DE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dutchess Debs Black (Ulster park, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Freedom Fastpitch TN 03 (Georgetown, TN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Pennsylvania 04-Hartman (Perryopolis, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Jinx Elite 14u (Richmond, KY) 2 0 0 8 12 4 0
Glen Allen Xtreme (Glen Allen, VA) 1 1 0 3 15 9 0
Livonia Storm (canton, MI) 0 2 0 -11 1 15 0
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Empire State Huskies 14u Pecchia (Mamaroneck, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Louisville Stunners 03-Tharp (Harrodsburg, KY) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maryland Legends (Rising Sun, MD) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midway Orange Crush - Laird (Middletown, DE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Midway Orange Crush Black (Newark, DE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Motor City Madness 14U - Collins (Flat Rock, MI) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newtown Rock 14U National (Myers) (Hatboro, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NJ Venom 14U (Gillette, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Ohio Hurricanes 03 (Concord Township, OH) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Outlaws 04 Wolfe (WV) (Winfield, WV) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Orion Hunter 13u (Chesapeake, VA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PA Chaos 14U National - Harvey (Kennett Square, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Ohio Stingrays 03 (Mt. Vernon, OH) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PA Outlaws 14U Langdon (Bangor, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pride Elite (South Charleston, WV) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SJ Mystics Linquist (West Deptford, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Ohio Stingrays 04 Rheaume (New Franklin, OH) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PA Xtreme Premier 04 (ROYERSFORD, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SmashHouse (Weatherford) (Rockingham, NC) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southington Lightning 14u black (Southington, CT) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Ohio Storm 03 - Christopher (Mount Vernon, OH) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PA Xtreme Premier Cresswell (Collegeville, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
STX VENOM '04 (Edinburg, TX) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Crowe) (Mt Holly, NC) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins (Alliance, OH) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pennsbury Gems Futures (Yardley, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Texas APEX (Haslet, TX) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Va Legends 14u Jenkins (Manassas, VA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Akadema Elite 14u (Clifton, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rock Gold (Horsham, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Mizuno/Triple Crown Royals (Fredericktown, OH) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WV Lady Eers 04 (Elkview, WV) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Elite 14U Sawyer (Chesapeake, VA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Empire State Huskies - EPMA (Port Chester, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rock Sports Academy (Lancaster, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfpack-Hysong (Beach City, OH) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 25, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 12:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Ohio Hurricanes 03 (Pool G)
5 3 Ohio Outlaws 04 Wolfe (WV) (Pool G)
B26 12:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field C Orion Hunter 13u (Pool G)
5 4 PA Chaos 14U National - Harvey (Pool G)
B37 12:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field E Ohio Storm 03 - Christopher (Pool J)
2 0 PA Xtreme Premier Cresswell (Pool J)
B38 12:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field F STX VENOM '04 (Pool J)
0 9 Team NC Louisville Slugger (Crowe) (Pool J)
B49 12:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field G Rock Sports Academy (Pool M)
3 7 Wolfpack-Hysong (Pool M)
P400 12:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field A Glen Allen Xtreme (Pool D)
4 8 Jinx Elite 14u (Pool D)
B28 1:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field C Ohio Hurricanes 03 (Pool G)
9 1 Orion Hunter 13u (Pool G)
B29 1:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Ohio Stingrays 03 (Pool H)
2 3 PA Outlaws 14U Langdon (Pool H)
B39 1:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field E PA Xtreme Premier Cresswell (Pool J)
6 4 STX VENOM '04 (Pool J)
B40 1:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field F Ohio Storm 03 - Christopher (Pool J)
1 6 Team NC Louisville Slugger (Crowe) (Pool J)
B50 1:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field G Elite 14U Sawyer (Pool M)
10 6 Empire State Huskies - EPMA (Pool M)
P402 1:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field A Livonia Storm (Pool D)
1 11 Glen Allen Xtreme (Pool D)
B17 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field A Empire State Huskies 14u Pecchia (Pool E)
2 9 Louisville Stunners 03-Tharp (Pool E)
B27 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Ohio Outlaws 04 Wolfe (WV) (Pool G)
1 3 PA Chaos 14U National - Harvey (Pool G)
B30 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field C Pride Elite (Pool H)
5 6 SJ Mystics Linquist (Pool H)
B41 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field E Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins (Pool K)
13 0 Pennsbury Gems Futures (Pool K)
B42 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field F Texas APEX (Pool K)
3 2 Va Legends 14u Jenkins (Pool K)
B51 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field G Rock Sports Academy (Pool M)
7 3 Empire State Huskies - EPMA (Pool M)
B18 4:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field A Maryland Legends (Pool E)
0 2 Midway Orange Crush - Laird (Pool E)
B32 4:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field C PA Outlaws 14U Langdon (Pool H)
3 12 SJ Mystics Linquist (Pool H)
B33 4:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Ohio Stingrays 04 Rheaume (Pool I)
3 9 PA Xtreme Premier 04 (Pool I)
B43 4:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field E Pennsbury Gems Futures (Pool K)
3 4 Va Legends 14u Jenkins (Pool K)
B44 4:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field F Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins (Pool K)
13 2 Texas APEX (Pool K)
B22 6:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Newtown Rock 14U National (Myers) (Pool F)
0 5 NJ Venom 14U (Pool F)
B46 6:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field F WV Lady Eers 04 (Pool L)
0 2 Akadema Elite 14u (Pool L)
Thursday, July 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field F Team Pennsylvania 04-Hartman (Pool C)
6 2 Freedom Fastpitch TN 03 (Pool C)
B21 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field A Midway Orange Crush Black (Pool F)
2 6 Motor City Madness 14U - Collins (Pool F)
B31 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field B Ohio Stingrays 03 (Pool H)
3 8 Pride Elite (Pool H)
B34 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field C SmashHouse (Weatherford) (Pool I)
7 8 Southington Lightning 14u black (Pool I)
B45 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field E Rock Gold (Pool L)
3 4 Team Mizuno/Triple Crown Royals (Pool L)
B1 9:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field G Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese (Pool A)
5 3 Bandits NC 04-Simpson (Pool A)
B9 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field B Delaware Heart 14U (Pool C)
1 9 Dutchess Debs Black (Pool C)
B35 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field A Ohio Stingrays 04 Rheaume (Pool I)
6 0 SmashHouse (Weatherford) (Pool I)
B36 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field C PA Xtreme Premier 04 (Pool I)
9 1 Southington Lightning 14u black (Pool I)
B47 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field E Rock Gold (Pool L)
4 3 WV Lady Eers 04 (Pool L)
B48 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field F Team Mizuno/Triple Crown Royals (Pool L)
8 6 Akadema Elite 14u (Pool L)
B2 10:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field G Birmingham Vipers Kyser (Pool A)
11 1 Chaos 14U - Whitley (Pool A)
B5 1:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field F Crusaders Fastpitch 04 (Pool B)
1 0 Delaware Cobras Edwards (Pool B)
B3 3:00 PM 5GP - Field 7 Bandits NC 04-Simpson (Pool A)
2 1 Chaos 14U - Whitley (Pool A)
B4 3:00 PM 5GP - Field 3 Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese (Pool A)
3 11 Birmingham Vipers Kyser (Pool A)
B6 3:00 PM 5GP - Field 4 DelVal Venom 14U Elite (Pool B)
3 7 EC Bullets 04 Heggood (Pool B)
B12 3:00 PM 5GP - Field 5 Dutchess Debs Black (Pool C)
6 9 Team Pennsylvania 04-Hartman (Pool C)
B19 3:00 PM 5GP - Field 8 Empire State Huskies 14u Pecchia (Pool E)
2 6 Maryland Legends (Pool E)
B20 3:00 PM 5GP - Field 2 Louisville Stunners 03-Tharp (Pool E)
7 3 Midway Orange Crush - Laird (Pool E)
B23 3:00 PM 5GP - Field 9 Midway Orange Crush Black (Pool F)
1 13 Newtown Rock 14U National (Myers) (Pool F)
B24 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field G Motor City Madness 14U - Collins (Pool F)
3 0 NJ Venom 14U (Pool F)
B52 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field F Wolfpack-Hysong (Pool M)
3 0 Elite 14U Sawyer (Pool M)
B7 4:45 PM 5GP - Field 4 Delaware Cobras Edwards (Pool B)
10 4 DelVal Venom 14U Elite (Pool B)
B8 4:45 PM 5GP - Field 3 Crusaders Fastpitch 04 (Pool B)
3 8 EC Bullets 04 Heggood (Pool B)
B11 4:45 PM 5GP - Field 5 Delaware Heart 14U (Pool C)
3 5 Freedom Fastpitch TN 03 (Pool C)
P401 4:45 PM 1ND/PG - Field G Livonia Storm (Pool D)
0 4 Jinx Elite 14u (Pool D)
Friday, July 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B53 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field G [3] Livonia Storm (Pool D)
8 9 Empire State Huskies 14u Pecchia (Pool E)
B68 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field A Ohio Outlaws 04 Wolfe (WV) (Pool G)
0 3 Empire State Huskies - EPMA (Pool M)
B80 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field B Texas APEX (Pool K)
2 8 PA Chaos 14U National - Harvey (Pool G)
B92 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field C Southington Lightning 14u black (Pool I)
0 6 Maryland Legends (Pool E)
B103 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field D Ohio Storm 03 - Christopher (Pool J)
1 4 Newtown Rock 14U National (Myers) (Pool F)
B115 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field E Akadema Elite 14u (Pool L)
0 8 Delaware Cobras Edwards (Pool B)
B71 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field A Team Pennsylvania 04-Hartman (Pool C)
6 0 Empire State Huskies - EPMA (Pool M)
B106 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field D SJ Mystics Linquist (Pool H)
1 8 Newtown Rock 14U National (Myers) (Pool F)
B61 2:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field G Delaware Heart 14U (Pool C)
3 7 Midway Orange Crush Black (Pool F)
B83 2:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field B [1] Jinx Elite 14u (Pool D)
1 2 PA Chaos 14U National - Harvey (Pool G)
B95 2:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field C Motor City Madness 14U - Collins (Pool F)
6 2 Maryland Legends (Pool E)
B118 2:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field E Team NC Louisville Slugger (Crowe) (Pool J)
3 0 Delaware Cobras Edwards (Pool B)
B130 2:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field F Team Mizuno/Triple Crown Royals (Pool L)
6 5 PA Xtreme Premier Cresswell (Pool J)
B54 4:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field G Birmingham Vipers Kyser (Pool A)
6 1 Empire State Huskies 14u Pecchia (Pool E)
B69 4:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field A [2] Glen Allen Xtreme (Pool D)
9 0 Ohio Stingrays 04 Rheaume (Pool I)
B70 4:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Midway Orange Crush - Laird (Pool E)
1 3 Bandits NC 04-Simpson (Pool A)
B93 4:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field C Ohio Hurricanes 03 (Pool G)
6 7 DelVal Venom 14U Elite (Pool B)
B116 4:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field E Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins (Pool K)
3 1 SmashHouse (Weatherford) (Pool I)
B117 4:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field F NJ Venom 14U (Pool F)
3 4 Chaos 14U - Whitley (Pool A)
B62 5:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field G EC Bullets 04 Heggood (Pool B)
10 3 Midway Orange Crush Black (Pool F)
B81 5:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field A Louisville Stunners 03-Tharp (Pool E)
5 4 STX VENOM '04 (Pool J)
B82 5:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Dutchess Debs Black (Pool C)
6 4 Pride Elite (Pool H)
B94 5:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field C PA Outlaws 14U Langdon (Pool H)
2 3 Rock Gold (Pool L)
B128 5:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field E Wolfpack-Hysong (Pool M)
3 2 Pennsbury Gems Futures (Pool K)
B129 5:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field F Crusaders Fastpitch 04 (Pool B)
4 2 Ohio Stingrays 03 (Pool H)
B55 6:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field G Elite 14U Sawyer (Pool M)
5 1 Freedom Fastpitch TN 03 (Pool C)
B72 6:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field A Glen Allen Xtreme (Pool D)
2 1 Bandits NC 04-Simpson (Pool A)
B84 6:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Louisville Stunners 03-Tharp (Pool E)
3 6 Dutchess Debs Black (Pool C)
B104 6:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field C PA Xtreme Premier 04 (Pool I)
11 2 WV Lady Eers 04 (Pool L)
B105 6:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field F Orion Hunter 13u (Pool G)
1 0 Va Legends 14u Jenkins (Pool K)
B119 6:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field E Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins (Pool K)
9 1 Chaos 14U - Whitley (Pool A)
B63 7:45 PM 1ND/PG - Field G Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese (Pool A)
1 3 Rock Sports Academy (Pool M)
B96 7:45 PM 1ND/PG - Field E DelVal Venom 14U Elite (Pool B)
2 1 Rock Gold (Pool L)
B107 7:45 PM 1ND/PG - Field C PA Xtreme Premier 04 (Pool I)
0 7 Orion Hunter 13u (Pool G)
B131 7:45 PM 1ND/PG - Field F Wolfpack-Hysong (Pool M)
3 2 Crusaders Fastpitch 04 (Pool B)
Saturday, July 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B56 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field A Livonia Storm (Pool D)
0 6 Empire State Huskies 14u Pecchia (Pool E)
B64 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field G Delaware Heart 14U (Pool C)
3 5 Midway Orange Crush Black (Pool F)
B73 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field B Ohio Stingrays 04 Rheaume (Pool I)
1 7 Midway Orange Crush - Laird (Pool E)
B74 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field C Ohio Outlaws 04 Wolfe (WV) (Pool G)
4 3 Bandits NC 04-Simpson (Pool A)
B97 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field E Ohio Hurricanes 03 (Pool G)
8 0 PA Outlaws 14U Langdon (Pool H)
B98 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field F Southington Lightning 14u black (Pool I)
4 1 Rock Gold (Pool L)
B120 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field D SmashHouse (Weatherford) (Pool I)
7 3 NJ Venom 14U (Pool F)
B58 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field A Empire State Huskies 14u Pecchia (Pool E)
0 6 Freedom Fastpitch TN 03 (Pool C)
B66 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field G Midway Orange Crush Black (Pool F)
2 6 Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese (Pool A)
B85 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field B STX VENOM '04 (Pool J)
5 1 Pride Elite (Pool H)
B86 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field C Texas APEX (Pool K)
3 6 Louisville Stunners 03-Tharp (Pool E)
B121 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field D Akadema Elite 14u (Pool L)
4 6 Chaos 14U - Whitley (Pool A)
B132 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field E Pennsbury Gems Futures (Pool K)
1 2 Ohio Stingrays 03 (Pool H)
B57 11:30 AM 1ND/PG - Field A Birmingham Vipers Kyser (Pool A)
6 2 Elite 14U Sawyer (Pool M)
B65 11:30 AM 1ND/PG - Field G EC Bullets 04 Heggood (Pool B)
9 7 Rock Sports Academy (Pool M)
B75 11:30 AM 1ND/PG - Field B Midway Orange Crush - Laird (Pool E)
7 1 Empire State Huskies - EPMA (Pool M)
B87 11:30 AM 1ND/PG - Field C STX VENOM '04 (Pool J)
5 4 Jinx Elite 14u (Pool D)
B99 11:30 AM 1ND/PG - Field E Ohio Hurricanes 03 (Pool G)
8 0 Maryland Legends (Pool E)
B108 11:30 AM 1ND/PG - Field D WV Lady Eers 04 (Pool L)
2 7 Va Legends 14u Jenkins (Pool K)
B134 11:30 AM 1ND/PG - Field F Ohio Stingrays 03 (Pool H)
2 5 PA Xtreme Premier Cresswell (Pool J)
B59 1:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field A Elite 14U Sawyer (Pool M)
0 4 Freedom Fastpitch TN 03 (Pool C)
B67 1:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field G Rock Sports Academy (Pool M)
2 13 Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese (Pool A)
B76 1:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Team Pennsylvania 04-Hartman (Pool C)
5 1 Glen Allen Xtreme (Pool D)
B88 1:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field C PA Chaos 14U National - Harvey (Pool G)
5 3 Dutchess Debs Black (Pool C)
B100 1:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field E Motor City Madness 14U - Collins (Pool F)
9 3 DelVal Venom 14U Elite (Pool B)
B109 1:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field D Ohio Storm 03 - Christopher (Pool J)
5 4 PA Xtreme Premier 04 (Pool I)
B135 1:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field F Team Mizuno/Triple Crown Royals (Pool L)
0 5 Wolfpack-Hysong (Pool M)
B101 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field E Ohio Hurricanes 03 (Pool G)
3 12 Southington Lightning 14u black (Pool I)
B110 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field D Va Legends 14u Jenkins (Pool K)
7 1 SJ Mystics Linquist (Pool H)
B111 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field C Newtown Rock 14U National (Myers) (Pool F)
0 7 Orion Hunter 13u (Pool G)
B122 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field A SmashHouse (Weatherford) (Pool I)
2 4 Delaware Cobras Edwards (Pool B)
B123 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Team NC Louisville Slugger (Crowe) (Pool J)
10 1 Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins (Pool K)
B136 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field F PA Xtreme Premier Cresswell (Pool J)
4 8 Crusaders Fastpitch 04 (Pool B)
B77 4:45 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Midway Orange Crush - Laird (Pool E)
3 4 Ohio Outlaws 04 Wolfe (WV) (Pool G)
B89 4:45 PM 1ND/PG - Field C STX VENOM '04 (Pool J)
4 5 Louisville Stunners 03-Tharp (Pool E)
B102 4:45 PM 1ND/PG - Field E DelVal Venom 14U Elite (Pool B)
5 11 Southington Lightning 14u black (Pool I)
B112 4:45 PM 1ND/PG - Field D Va Legends 14u Jenkins (Pool K)
4 3 Ohio Storm 03 - Christopher (Pool J)
B124 4:45 PM 1ND/PG - Field A Delaware Cobras Edwards (Pool B)
6 5 Chaos 14U - Whitley (Pool A)
B137 4:45 PM 1ND/PG - Field F Team Mizuno/Triple Crown Royals (Pool L)
8 4 Crusaders Fastpitch 04 (Pool B)
B78 6:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Glen Allen Xtreme (Pool D)
0 1 Ohio Outlaws 04 Wolfe (WV) (Pool G)
B90 6:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field C Dutchess Debs Black (Pool C)
1 4 Louisville Stunners 03-Tharp (Pool E)
B113 6:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field D Newtown Rock 14U National (Myers) (Pool F)
4 2 Va Legends 14u Jenkins (Pool K)
B125 6:30 PM 1ND/PG - Field A Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins (Pool K)
6 7 Delaware Cobras Edwards (Pool B)
Sunday, July 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B138 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field A Birmingham Vipers Kyser (Pool A)
8 0 Southington Lightning 14u black (Pool I)
B139 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field B EC Bullets 04 Heggood (Pool B)
1 4 Newtown Rock 14U National (Myers) (Pool F)
B140 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field C Team Pennsylvania 04-Hartman (Pool C)
8 3 Delaware Cobras Edwards (Pool B)
B141 8:00 AM 1ND/PG - Field E PA Chaos 14U National - Harvey (Pool G)
7 2 Team Mizuno/Triple Crown Royals (Pool L)
B142 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field A Motor City Madness 14U - Collins (Pool F)
9 1 Freedom Fastpitch TN 03 (Pool C)
B143 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field B Orion Hunter 13u (Pool G)
9 8 Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese (Pool A)
B144 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field C Team NC Louisville Slugger (Crowe) (Pool J)
7 1 Ohio Outlaws 04 Wolfe (WV) (Pool G)
B145 9:45 AM 1ND/PG - Field E Wolfpack-Hysong (Pool M)
6 0 Louisville Stunners 03-Tharp (Pool E)
B146 11:30 AM 1ND/PG - Field A Birmingham Vipers Kyser (Pool A)
4 3 Newtown Rock 14U National (Myers) (Pool F)
B147 11:30 AM 1ND/PG - Field B Team Pennsylvania 04-Hartman (Pool C)
0 10 PA Chaos 14U National - Harvey (Pool G)
B148 11:30 AM 1ND/PG - Field C Motor City Madness 14U - Collins (Pool F)
4 5 Orion Hunter 13u (Pool G)
B149 11:30 AM 1ND/PG - Field E Team NC Louisville Slugger (Crowe) (Pool J)
7 3 Wolfpack-Hysong (Pool M)
B150 1:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field B Birmingham Vipers Kyser (Pool A)
8 1 PA Chaos 14U National - Harvey (Pool G)
B151 1:15 PM 1ND/PG - Field C Orion Hunter 13u (Pool G)
3 4 Team NC Louisville Slugger (Crowe) (Pool J)
B152 3:00 PM 1ND/PG - Field A Birmingham Vipers Kyser (Pool A)
2 4 Team NC Louisville Slugger (Crowe) (Pool J)