Softball

Tournament Note

16U North Myrtle Beach: 9:50am. Saturday 28th

We have talked to our facility crew at North Myrtle. Due to the rain this facility has received over the past few weeks, the fields are not draining.

All games at North Myrtle are currently still in a delay. We will update you in 1 hour. Game times will not begin any earlier than 1:30pm.

Please keep checking for updates, we appreciate your patience.



16U North Myrtle Beach 7:45AM. Saturday 28th

All games scheduled to play at North Myrtle Complex are now rescheduled. Please check your schedule for your new game times.
Thank you for your patience.


16U Games playing at North Myrtle 7:15am Weather Update Saturday 28th

We have just talked to the North Myrtle facility and due to the safety concerns we have now pushed back to an 11:00am start time. Game times will now be 1:00 hour finish the inning.

The new schedule will be posted within the next hour. Please all teams check your schedule. We appreciate your patience as we navigate through the weather.



16U North Myrtle Park Weather Update 6:41am
All games playing at North Myrtle Complex will be pushed back 1hr, due to the overnight weather.

Thank you for your patience.

18 Open

East Coast Summer Nationals

Jul 25 - 29, 2018
SC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Final Standings

Team Rank
Nook Gold 1
Team Pennsylvania 2
CAROLINA WILDCATS 3
Wildcats Gold 3
FROST FALCONS 00 2018 19 5
HANOVER LADY HORNETS 5
PA OUTLAWS NATIONAL 5
TeamNC Carter 5
Chaos Showcase 9
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019 9
Diamond State Swoop 18u - Davis 9
Elite Fastpitch of VA 18U Inman 9
Finesse 18U - Carson 9
Hitting Center Elite - Black 9
Krunch Gold 9
Ohio Lasers Orange 9
Carolina Thunder 16
Carolina Wildcats Elite 16
Dixie Chicks 16
Freedom Fastpitch TN (Voiles) 16
JC Clippers 16
PA Ball Hawks Showcase 16
PrepStar Select 16
Tennessee Illusions-Martin 16
Atlanta Premier Gold 24
Carolina Curve - 18U 24
Maryland Legends 24
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos (2018) 24
Ohio Stingrays Y2K 24
Palm Beach Bandits Fastpitch 18U 24
Sting Fastpitch 18U 24
Team SC 24
Carolina Flames Elite 32
Carolina Flames Elite-Hawkins 32
Heartbreakers 18u Elite 32
Hitting Center 32
Illinois Sluggers 18U - Long 32
Lisle Slammers 18UA 32
Louisville Stunners - Webb 32
Newtown Rock 18U Elite - Seiple 32
NJ Cheetahs - Ruppert 32
NJ Mystics 18U Gold 32
NJ Power Gold 32
NJ Venom Gold 32
NY Diamond Girls - Coons 32
NY Lady Rebels Gold 32
Team NC Louisville Slugger Presley 32
VA Legends - Pence 32
18U Compuware 48
Anne Arundel Heat 48
Cape Fear Force 48
Carolina Comets 18u Elite (Hall) 48
Carolina Comets 18U Gold 48
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Magersupp 48
K N O C K O U T S 48
Legacy Elite SB LG 48
Midway Orange Crush 18U Black 48
Next Generation 18U Hernandez 48
SCC Swat 18U 48
SJ Maniacs 48
Smashhouse Masters 48
Virginia Edge 48
Akadema Elite 18u Select 62
Akadema Elite Gold 62
Carolina Fire 62
CoreSpeed Fastpitch 62
Lady Lightning Gold EP Hawkins 62
McHenry County Chaos 18U 62
Riptide 18U Showcase 62
Team CT 62
TNT National 62

Bracket

Box Bracket A
Box Bracket B
Box Bracket C
Box Bracket D
Box Bracket E
Box Bracket F
Box Bracket I
Box Bracket H
Box Bracket G
Box Bracket J
Box Bracket K
Box Bracket L
Box bracket M
Box Bracket R
Box Bracket Q
Box Bracket P now 3 Team Round Robin due to drop
Box Bracket N
Box Bracket O
Double Elimination A
Double Elimination B
Double Elimination C
Double Elimination D
Double Elimination E
Double Elimination F
Double Elimination G
Double Elimination H
Championship Bracket
See pool play games for scheduling.
1st place to double elimination bracket G
2nd place to double elimination bracket H
3rd place to double elimination bracket E
Chaos Showcase (Pool A)
Carolina Comets 18u Elite (Hall) (Pool A)
Heartbreakers 18u Elite (Pool B)
Carolina Comets 18U Gold (Pool B)
Krunch Gold (Pool C)
NJ Cheetahs - Ruppert (Pool C)
Carolina Flames Elite-Hawkins (Pool D)
NJ Mystics 18U Gold (Pool D)
Nook Gold (Pool E)
NJ Power Gold (Pool E)
PA Ball Hawks Showcase (Pool F)
Carolina Thunder (Pool F)
PA OUTLAWS NATIONAL (Pool G)
Smashhouse Masters (Pool G)
Wildcats Gold (Pool H)
Lady Lightning Gold EP Hawkins (Pool H)
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I)
Dixie Chicks (Pool I)
Elite Fastpitch of VA 18U Inman (Pool J)
Team NC Louisville Slugger Presley (Pool J)
HANOVER LADY HORNETS (Pool K)
TeamNC Carter (Pool K)
PrepStar Select (Pool L)
Freedom Fastpitch TN (Voiles) (Pool L)
FROST FALCONS 00 2018 19 (Pool M)
Ohio Lasers Orange (Pool M)
Tennessee Illusions-Martin (Pool N)
Ohio Stingrays Y2K (Pool N)
Virginia Edge (Pool O)
Midway Orange Crush 18U Black (Pool O)
JC Clippers (Pool Q)
Team CT (Pool Q)
Louisville Stunners - Webb (Pool R)
Hitting Center (Pool R)
Nook Gold (Pool E)
Champion
Chaos Showcase (Pool A)
To Championship Bracket
Nook Gold (Pool E)
To Championship Bracket
Wildcats Gold (Pool H)
To Championship Bracket
PA OUTLAWS NATIONAL (Pool G)
To Championship Bracket
Diamond State Swoop 18u - Davis (Pool B)
To Championship Bracket
CAROLINA WILDCATS (Pool E)
To Championship Bracket
Krunch Gold (Pool C)
To Championship Bracket
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I)
To Championship Bracket
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019 (Pool K)
To Championship Bracket
FROST FALCONS 00 2018 19 (Pool M)
To Championship Bracket
FROST FALCONS 00 2018 19 (Pool M)
To Championship Bracket
TeamNC Carter (Pool K)
To Championship Bracket
Elite Fastpitch of VA 18U Inman (Pool J)
To Championship Bracket
HANOVER LADY HORNETS (Pool K)
To Championship Bracket
Hitting Center Elite - Black (Pool K)
To Championship Bracket
[1] Finesse 18U - Carson (Pool P)
To Championship Bracket
Ohio Lasers Orange (Pool M)
To Championship Bracket
Akadema Elite 18u Select (Pool A) - 0
B2 - Wed 7/25 9:45AM 5GP - Field 9
Chaos Showcase (Pool A) - 8
Atlanta Premier Gold (Pool A) - 1
B4 - Wed 7/25 1:15PM 5GP - Field 9
Chaos Showcase (Pool A) - 3
Atlanta Premier Gold (Pool A) - 5
B1 - Wed 7/25 8:00AM 5GP - Field 9
Carolina Comets 18u Elite (Hall) (Pool A) - 4
Carolina Comets 18u Elite (Hall) (Pool A) - 7
B3 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM 5GP - Field 9
Akadema Elite 18u Select (Pool A) - 6
Akadema Elite Gold (Pool B) - 0
B6 - Wed 7/25 4:45PM 5GP - Field 1
Heartbreakers 18u Elite (Pool B) - 10
Diamond State Swoop 18u - Davis (Pool B) - 0
B8 - Thu 7/26 11:30AM 5GP - Field 8
Heartbreakers 18u Elite (Pool B) - 4
Diamond State Swoop 18u - Davis (Pool B) - 6
B5 - Wed 7/25 3:00PM 5GP - Field 1
Carolina Comets 18U Gold (Pool B) - 0
Carolina Comets 18U Gold (Pool B) - 12
B7 - Thu 7/26 11:30AM 5GP - Field 1
Akadema Elite Gold (Pool B) - 0
NJ Cheetahs - Ruppert (Pool C) - 4
B10 - Thu 7/26 9:45AM 5GP - Field 3
Krunch Gold (Pool C) - 2
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Magersupp (Pool C) - 0
B12 - Thu 7/26 11:30AM 5GP - Field 3
NJ Cheetahs - Ruppert (Pool C) - 7
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Magersupp (Pool C) - 7
B9 - Thu 7/26 9:45AM 5GP - Field 2
Carolina Curve - 18U (Pool C) - 5
Carolina Curve - 18U (Pool C) - 1
B11 - Thu 7/26 11:30AM 5GP - Field 2
Krunch Gold (Pool C) - 2
NJ Mystics 18U Gold (Pool D) - 10
B14 - Thu 7/26 9:45AM 5GP - Field 5
Newtown Rock 18U Elite - Seiple (Pool D) - 2
Maryland Legends (Pool D) - 3
B16 - Thu 7/26 11:30AM 5GP - Field 5
NJ Mystics 18U Gold (Pool D) - 4
Carolina Flames Elite-Hawkins (Pool D) - 7
B15 - Thu 7/26 11:30AM 5GP - Field 7
Newtown Rock 18U Elite - Seiple (Pool D) - 4
Maryland Legends (Pool D) - 13
B13 - Wed 7/25 5:00PM 5GP - Field 6
Carolina Flames Elite-Hawkins (Pool D) - 7
Nook Gold (Pool E) - 7
B18 - Wed 7/25 8:00AM 5GP - Field 4
Carolina Flames Elite (Pool E) - 0
CAROLINA WILDCATS (Pool E) - 5
B20 - Wed 7/25 9:45AM 5GP - Field 4
Nook Gold (Pool E) - 6
CAROLINA WILDCATS (Pool E) - 8
B17 - Wed 7/25 8:00AM 5GP - Field 3
NJ Power Gold (Pool E) - 0
NJ Power Gold (Pool E) - 6
B19 - Wed 7/25 9:45AM 5GP - Field 3
Carolina Flames Elite (Pool E) - 5
PA Ball Hawks Showcase (Pool F) - 2
B22 - Wed 7/25 8:00AM 5GP - Field 6
Carolina Thunder (Pool F) - 1
Carolina Wildcats Elite (Pool F) - 5
B24 - Wed 7/25 9:45AM 5GP - Field 6
PA Ball Hawks Showcase (Pool F) - 11
Carolina Wildcats Elite (Pool F) - 3
B21 - Wed 7/25 8:00AM 5GP - Field 5
NJ Venom Gold (Pool F) - 1
NJ Venom Gold (Pool F) - 5
B23 - Wed 7/25 9:45AM 5GP - Field 5
Carolina Thunder (Pool F) - 6
PA OUTLAWS NATIONAL (Pool G) - 11
B26 - Wed 7/25 8:00AM 5GP - Field 8
Smashhouse Masters (Pool G) - 4
SJ Maniacs (Pool G) - 0
B28 - Wed 7/25 9:45AM 5GP - Field 8
PA OUTLAWS NATIONAL (Pool G) - 14
K N O C K O U T S (Pool G) - 2
B25 - Wed 7/25 8:00AM 5GP - Field 7
SJ Maniacs (Pool G) - 7
K N O C K O U T S (Pool G) - 0
B27 - Wed 7/25 9:45AM 5GP - Field 7
Smashhouse Masters (Pool G) - 6
Riptide 18U Showcase (Pool H) - 3
B30 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM 5GP - Field 4
Team SC (Pool H) - 8
Wildcats Gold (Pool H) - 10
B32 - Wed 7/25 1:15PM 5GP - Field 4
Team SC (Pool H) - 0
Lady Lightning Gold EP Hawkins (Pool H) - 0
B29 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM 5GP - Field 3
Wildcats Gold (Pool H) - 5
Lady Lightning Gold EP Hawkins (Pool H) - 13
B31 - Wed 7/25 1:15PM 5GP - Field 3
Riptide 18U Showcase (Pool H) - 2
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I) - 6
B34 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM 5GP - Field 6
Dixie Chicks (Pool I) - 0
NY Diamond Girls - Coons (Pool I) - 0
B36 - Wed 7/25 1:15PM 5GP - Field 6
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I) - 4
Legacy Elite SB LG (Pool I) - 4
B33 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM 5GP - Field 5
NY Diamond Girls - Coons (Pool I) - 11
Legacy Elite SB LG (Pool I) - 1
B35 - Wed 7/25 1:15PM 5GP - Field 5
Dixie Chicks (Pool I) - 8
TNT National (Pool J) - 0
B38 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM 5GP - Field 8
Elite Fastpitch of VA 18U Inman (Pool J) - 11
NY Lady Rebels Gold (Pool J) - 1
B40 - Wed 7/25 1:15PM 5GP - Field 8
Elite Fastpitch of VA 18U Inman (Pool J) - 3
Team NC Louisville Slugger Presley (Pool J) - 1
B37 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM 5GP - Field 7
NY Lady Rebels Gold (Pool J) - 10
Team NC Louisville Slugger Presley (Pool J) - 3
B39 - Wed 7/25 1:15PM 5GP - Field 7
TNT National (Pool J) - 2
Hitting Center Elite - Black (Pool K) - 2
B42 - Wed 7/25 3:00PM 5GP - Field 4
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019 (Pool K) - 4
HANOVER LADY HORNETS (Pool K) - 6
B44 - Thu 7/26 9:45AM 5GP - Field 1
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019 (Pool K) - 0
TeamNC Carter (Pool K) - 0
B41 - Wed 7/25 3:00PM 5GP - Field 3
HANOVER LADY HORNETS (Pool K) - 3
TeamNC Carter (Pool K) - 2
B43 - Thu 7/26 11:30AM 5GP - Field 9
Hitting Center Elite - Black (Pool K) - 1
Freedom Fastpitch TN (Voiles) (Pool L) - 0
B46 - Wed 7/25 3:00PM 5GP - Field 6
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos (2018) (Pool L) - 1
PrepStar Select (Pool L) - 8
B48 - Thu 7/26 8:00AM 5GP - Field 4
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos (2018) (Pool L) - 6
PrepStar Select (Pool L) - 4
B45 - Wed 7/25 3:00PM 5GP - Field 5
Illinois Sluggers 18U - Long (Pool L) - 3
Illinois Sluggers 18U - Long (Pool L) - 1
B47 - Thu 7/26 8:00AM 5GP - Field 3
Freedom Fastpitch TN (Voiles) (Pool L) - 9
FROST FALCONS 00 2018 19 (Pool M) - 8
B50 - Wed 7/25 3:00PM 5GP - Field 8
Ohio Lasers Orange (Pool M) - 2
Sting Fastpitch 18U (Pool M) - 0
B52 - Thu 7/26 8:00AM 5GP - Field 6
FROST FALCONS 00 2018 19 (Pool M) - 4
Sting Fastpitch 18U (Pool M) - 2
B49 - Wed 7/25 3:00PM 5GP - Field 7
Lisle Slammers 18UA (Pool M) - 0
Lisle Slammers 18UA (Pool M) - 2
B51 - Thu 7/26 8:00AM 5GP - Field 5
Ohio Lasers Orange (Pool M) - 8
McHenry County Chaos 18U (Pool N) - 4
B55 - Thu 7/26 9:45AM 5GP - Field 8
Ohio Stingrays Y2K (Pool N) - 14
Tennessee Illusions-Martin (Pool N) - 3
B54 - Wed 7/25 4:45PM 5GP - Field 9
Ohio Stingrays Y2K (Pool N) - 2
VA Legends - Pence (Pool N) - 16
B53 - Wed 7/25 3:00PM 5GP - Field 9
McHenry County Chaos 18U (Pool N) - 0
VA Legends - Pence (Pool N) - 1
B56 - Thu 7/26 9:45AM 5GP - Field 9
Tennessee Illusions-Martin (Pool N) - 7
18U Compuware (Pool O) - 4
B58 - Wed 7/25 4:45PM 5GP - Field 4
CoreSpeed Fastpitch (Pool O) - 3
Virginia Edge (Pool O) - 10
B60 - Thu 7/26 11:30AM 5GP - Field 6
18U Compuware (Pool O) - 2
Virginia Edge (Pool O) - 5
B57 - Wed 7/25 4:45PM 5GP - Field 3
Midway Orange Crush 18U Black (Pool O) - 1
Midway Orange Crush 18U Black (Pool O) - 6
B59 - Thu 7/26 8:00AM 5GP - Field 9
CoreSpeed Fastpitch (Pool O) - 5
Palm Beach Bandits Fastpitch 18U (Pool Q) - 10
B66 - Wed 7/25 4:45PM 5GP - Field 8
Cape Fear Force (Pool Q) - 0
JC Clippers (Pool Q) - 8
B68 - Thu 7/26 9:45AM 5GP - Field 7
Palm Beach Bandits Fastpitch 18U (Pool Q) - 0
JC Clippers (Pool Q) - 4
B65 - Wed 7/25 4:45PM 5GP - Field 7
Team CT (Pool Q) - 2
Team CT (Pool Q) - 8
B67 - Thu 7/26 9:45AM 5GP - Field 6
Cape Fear Force (Pool Q) - 6
Anne Arundel Heat (Pool R) - 1
B70 - Thu 7/26 8:00AM 5GP - Field 2
Carolina Fire (Pool R) - 0
Louisville Stunners - Webb (Pool R) - 8
B72 - Thu 7/26 1:15PM 5GP - Field 1
Anne Arundel Heat (Pool R) - 0
Hitting Center (Pool R) - 3
B69 - Thu 7/26 8:00AM 5GP - Field 1
Louisville Stunners - Webb (Pool R) - 16
Hitting Center (Pool R) - 1
B71 - Thu 7/26 1:15PM 5GP - Field 6
Carolina Fire (Pool R) - 0
Chaos Showcase (Pool A) - 4
B82 - Fri 7/27 1:15PM 5GP - Field 1
CAROLINA WILDCATS (Pool E) - 3
Riptide 18U Showcase (Pool H) - 2
B73 - Fri 7/27 8:00AM 5GP - Field 1
Legacy Elite SB LG (Pool I) - 7
Carolina Thunder (Pool F) - 8
B81 - Fri 7/27 6:30PM 5GP - Field 1
NJ Cheetahs - Ruppert (Pool C) - 2
Carolina Thunder (Pool F) - 0
B85 - Sat 7/28 8:00AM 5GP - Field 9
Chaos Showcase (Pool A) - 9
Maryland Legends (Pool D) - 2
B77 - Fri 7/27 11:30AM 5GP - Field 1
CAROLINA WILDCATS (Pool E) - 3
Chaos Showcase (Pool A) - 7
B76 - Fri 7/27 9:45AM 5GP - Field 1
Legacy Elite SB LG (Pool I) - 1
NJ Cheetahs - Ruppert (Pool C) - 4
B75 - Fri 7/27 4:45PM 5GP - Field 1
Smashhouse Masters (Pool G) - 1
Heartbreakers 18u Elite (Pool B) - 2
B74 - Fri 7/27 3:00PM 5GP - Field 1
Carolina Thunder (Pool F) - 8
Maryland Legends (Pool D) - 5
B83 - Sat 7/28 1:15PM 5GP - Field 1
NJ Cheetahs - Ruppert (Pool C) - 3
Heartbreakers 18u Elite (Pool B) - 9
B80 - Sat 7/28 11:30AM 5GP - Field 1
Smashhouse Masters (Pool G) - 4
Legacy Elite SB LG (Pool I) - 0
B79 - Sat 7/28 9:45AM 5GP - Field 1
Maryland Legends (Pool D) - 5
Carolina Thunder (Pool F) - 5
B87 - Sat 7/28 6:30PM 5GP - Field 1
CAROLINA WILDCATS (Pool E) - 11
CAROLINA WILDCATS (Pool E) - 8
B86 - Sat 7/28 4:45PM 5GP - Field 1
Maryland Legends (Pool D) - 2
CAROLINA WILDCATS (Pool E) - 7
B84 - Sat 7/28 3:00PM 5GP - Field 1
Heartbreakers 18u Elite (Pool B) - 0
Riptide 18U Showcase (Pool H) - 1
B78 - Sat 7/28 8:00AM 5GP - Field 1
Heartbreakers 18u Elite (Pool B) - 9
NJ Venom Gold (Pool F) - 1
B98 - Fri 7/27 1:15PM 5GP - Field 2
Diamond State Swoop 18u - Davis (Pool B) - 3
NJ Venom Gold (Pool F) - 12
B89 - Fri 7/27 8:00AM 5GP - Field 2
K N O C K O U T S (Pool G) - 2
Nook Gold (Pool E) - 11
B97 - Fri 7/27 6:30PM 5GP - Field 2
Dixie Chicks (Pool I) - 2
Nook Gold (Pool E) - 3
B101 - Sat 7/28 9:45AM 5GP - Field 9
Diamond State Swoop 18u - Davis (Pool B) - 2
Diamond State Swoop 18u - Davis (Pool B) - 4
B93 - Fri 7/27 11:30AM 5GP - Field 2
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Magersupp (Pool C) - 1
NJ Mystics 18U Gold (Pool D) - 2
B92 - Fri 7/27 9:45AM 5GP - Field 2
NJ Venom Gold (Pool F) - 5
Atlanta Premier Gold (Pool A) - 2
B91 - Fri 7/27 4:45PM 5GP - Field 2
Dixie Chicks (Pool I) - 3
Nook Gold (Pool E) - 1
B90 - Fri 7/27 3:00PM 5GP - Field 2
Lady Lightning Gold EP Hawkins (Pool H) - 0
NJ Mystics 18U Gold (Pool D) - 2
B99 - Sat 7/28 1:15PM 5GP - Field 2
Dixie Chicks (Pool I) - 5
K N O C K O U T S (Pool G) - 3
B96 - Sat 7/28 11:30AM 5GP - Field 2
Atlanta Premier Gold (Pool A) - 11
NJ Mystics 18U Gold (Pool D) - 8
B95 - Sat 7/28 9:45AM 5GP - Field 2
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Magersupp (Pool C) - 4
Diamond State Swoop 18u - Davis (Pool B) - 8
B103 - Sat 7/28 6:30PM 5GP - Field 2
Dixie Chicks (Pool I) - 1
Atlanta Premier Gold (Pool A) - 0
B102 - Sat 7/28 4:45PM 5GP - Field 2
Dixie Chicks (Pool I) - 1
NJ Venom Gold (Pool F) - 4
B100 - Sat 7/28 3:00PM 5GP - Field 2
Atlanta Premier Gold (Pool A) - 8
K N O C K O U T S (Pool G) - 4
B94 - Sat 7/28 8:00AM 5GP - Field 2
Lady Lightning Gold EP Hawkins (Pool H) - 3
PA Ball Hawks Showcase (Pool F) - 3
B114 - Fri 7/27 1:15PM 5GP - Field 3
NY Diamond Girls - Coons (Pool I) - 1
Newtown Rock 18U Elite - Seiple (Pool D) - 7
B105 - Fri 7/27 8:00AM 5GP - Field 3
Akadema Elite Gold (Pool B) - 3
PA OUTLAWS NATIONAL (Pool G) - 4
B113 - Fri 7/27 6:30PM 5GP - Field 3
Team SC (Pool H) - 3
PA OUTLAWS NATIONAL (Pool G) - 4
B117 - Sat 7/28 11:30AM 5GP - Field 9
PA Ball Hawks Showcase (Pool F) - 0
NY Diamond Girls - Coons (Pool I) - 4
B109 - Fri 7/27 11:30AM 5GP - Field 3
Carolina Comets 18u Elite (Hall) (Pool A) - 3
PA Ball Hawks Showcase (Pool F) - 2
B108 - Fri 7/27 9:45AM 5GP - Field 3
Newtown Rock 18U Elite - Seiple (Pool D) - 0
Team SC (Pool H) - 6
B107 - Fri 7/27 4:45PM 5GP - Field 3
Krunch Gold (Pool C) - 3
PA OUTLAWS NATIONAL (Pool G) - 3
B106 - Fri 7/27 3:00PM 5GP - Field 3
Carolina Comets 18U Gold (Pool B) - 0
Newtown Rock 18U Elite - Seiple (Pool D) - 2
B115 - Sat 7/28 1:15PM 5GP - Field 3
Team SC (Pool H) - 14
Carolina Comets 18U Gold (Pool B) - 0
B112 - Sat 7/28 11:30AM 5GP - Field 3
Krunch Gold (Pool C) - 7
Newtown Rock 18U Elite - Seiple (Pool D) - 7
B111 - Sat 7/28 9:45AM 5GP - Field 3
Carolina Comets 18u Elite (Hall) (Pool A) - 5
PA Ball Hawks Showcase (Pool F) - 0
B119 - Sat 7/28 6:30PM 5GP - Field 3
Krunch Gold (Pool C) - 1
Krunch Gold (Pool C) - 3
B118 - Sat 7/28 4:45PM 5GP - Field 3
Team SC (Pool H) - 1
NY Diamond Girls - Coons (Pool I) - 1
B116 - Sat 7/28 3:00PM 5GP - Field 3
Krunch Gold (Pool C) - 2
Akadema Elite Gold (Pool B) - 1
B110 - Sat 7/28 8:00AM 5GP - Field 3
Carolina Comets 18U Gold (Pool B) - 5
Wildcats Gold (Pool H) - 6
B130 - Fri 7/27 1:15PM 5GP - Field 4
Carolina Flames Elite-Hawkins (Pool D) - 1
Akadema Elite 18u Select (Pool A) - 0
B121 - Fri 7/27 8:00AM 5GP - Field 4
Carolina Flames Elite (Pool E) - 10
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I) - 2
B129 - Fri 7/27 6:30PM 5GP - Field 4
Carolina Wildcats Elite (Pool F) - 4
Carolina Wildcats Elite (Pool F) - 1
B133 - Sat 7/28 1:15PM 5GP - Field 9
Wildcats Gold (Pool H) - 2
SJ Maniacs (Pool G) - 0
B125 - Fri 7/27 11:30AM 5GP - Field 4
Carolina Flames Elite-Hawkins (Pool D) - 10
Wildcats Gold (Pool H) - 2
B124 - Fri 7/27 9:45AM 5GP - Field 4
Carolina Flames Elite (Pool E) - 0
Carolina Wildcats Elite (Pool F) - 12
B123 - Fri 7/27 4:45PM 5GP - Field 4
[3] SCC Swat 18U (Pool P) - 0
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I) - 4
B122 - Fri 7/27 3:00PM 5GP - Field 4
Carolina Curve - 18U (Pool C) - 1
Carolina Flames Elite (Pool E) - 2
B131 - Sat 7/28 1:15PM 5GP - Field 4
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I) - 5
Carolina Curve - 18U (Pool C) - 7
B128 - Sat 7/28 11:30AM 5GP - Field 4
[3] SCC Swat 18U (Pool P) - 0
Carolina Flames Elite (Pool E) - 6
B127 - Sat 7/28 9:45AM 5GP - Field 4
SJ Maniacs (Pool G) - 1
Carolina Wildcats Elite (Pool F) - 3
B135 - Sat 7/28 6:30PM 5GP - Field 4
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I) - 8
Carolina Curve - 18U (Pool C) - 1
B134 - Sat 7/28 4:45PM 5GP - Field 4
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I) - 9
Carolina Flames Elite-Hawkins (Pool D) - 3
B132 - Sat 7/28 3:00PM 5GP - Field 4
Carolina Curve - 18U (Pool C) - 8
Akadema Elite 18u Select (Pool A) - 0
B126 - Sat 7/28 8:00AM 5GP - Field 4
Carolina Curve - 18U (Pool C) - 10
Elite Fastpitch of VA 18U Inman (Pool J) - 12
B145 - Fri 7/27 1:15PM 5GP - Field 5
Sting Fastpitch 18U (Pool M) - 3
Cape Fear Force (Pool Q) - 4
B136 - Fri 7/27 8:00AM 5GP - Field 5
Carolina Fire (Pool R) - 3
PrepStar Select (Pool L) - 1
B148 - Sat 7/28 3:00PM 5GP - Field 9
Elite Fastpitch of VA 18U Inman (Pool J) - 6
Sting Fastpitch 18U (Pool M) - 17
B140 - Fri 7/27 11:30AM 5GP - Field 5
VA Legends - Pence (Pool N) - 8
HANOVER LADY HORNETS (Pool K) - 1
B144 - Fri 7/27 6:30PM 5GP - Field 5
PrepStar Select (Pool L) - 2
Elite Fastpitch of VA 18U Inman (Pool J) - 8
B139 - Fri 7/27 9:45AM 5GP - Field 5
Cape Fear Force (Pool Q) - 3
HANOVER LADY HORNETS (Pool K) - 1
B137 - Fri 7/27 3:00PM 5GP - Field 5
Midway Orange Crush 18U Black (Pool O) - 0
VA Legends - Pence (Pool N) - 0
B146 - Sat 7/28 1:15PM 5GP - Field 5
HANOVER LADY HORNETS (Pool K) - 9
Sting Fastpitch 18U (Pool M) - 4
B147 - Sat 7/28 3:00PM 5GP - Field 5
NJ Power Gold (Pool E) - 0
Cape Fear Force (Pool Q) - 1
B142 - Sat 7/28 9:45AM 5GP - Field 5
VA Legends - Pence (Pool N) - 7
PrepStar Select (Pool L) - 0
B150 - Sat 7/28 6:30PM 5GP - Field 5
HANOVER LADY HORNETS (Pool K) - 10
Sting Fastpitch 18U (Pool M) - 1
B149 - Sat 7/28 4:45PM 5GP - Field 5
HANOVER LADY HORNETS (Pool K) - 7
Carolina Fire (Pool R) - 2
B141 - Sat 7/28 8:00AM 5GP - Field 5
Midway Orange Crush 18U Black (Pool O) - 5
Tennessee Illusions-Martin (Pool N) - 6
B161 - Fri 7/27 1:15PM 5GP - Field 6
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos (2018) (Pool L) - 5
FROST FALCONS 00 2018 19 (Pool M) - 5
B160 - Fri 7/27 6:30PM 5GP - Field 6
NY Lady Rebels Gold (Pool J) - 2
FROST FALCONS 00 2018 19 (Pool M) - 4
B164 - Sat 7/28 4:45PM 5GP - Field 9
Tennessee Illusions-Martin (Pool N) - 1
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019 (Pool K) - 1
B156 - Fri 7/27 11:30AM 5GP - Field 6
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos (2018) (Pool L) - 2
Tennessee Illusions-Martin (Pool N) - 9
B155 - Fri 7/27 9:45AM 5GP - Field 6
CoreSpeed Fastpitch (Pool O) - 0
NY Lady Rebels Gold (Pool J) - 6
B154 - Fri 7/27 4:45PM 5GP - Field 6
Hitting Center (Pool R) - 1
FROST FALCONS 00 2018 19 (Pool M) - 6
B153 - Fri 7/27 3:00PM 5GP - Field 6
Team CT (Pool Q) - 3
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019 (Pool K) - 4
B162 - Sat 7/28 1:15PM 5GP - Field 6
NY Lady Rebels Gold (Pool J) - 3
Team CT (Pool Q) - 3
B159 - Sat 7/28 11:30AM 5GP - Field 6
Hitting Center (Pool R) - 9
CoreSpeed Fastpitch (Pool O) - 3
B158 - Sat 7/28 9:45AM 5GP - Field 6
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019 (Pool K) - 4
Tennessee Illusions-Martin (Pool N) - 2
B166 - Sat 7/28 6:30PM 5GP - Field 6
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019 (Pool K) - 7
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos (2018) (Pool L) - 4
B165 - Sat 7/28 4:45PM 5GP - Field 6
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019 (Pool K) - 5
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos (2018) (Pool L) - 4
B163 - Sat 7/28 3:00PM 5GP - Field 6
Hitting Center (Pool R) - 0
Freedom Fastpitch TN (Voiles) (Pool L) - 0
B176 - Fri 7/27 6:30PM 5GP - Field 7
TeamNC Carter (Pool K) - 3
[1] Finesse 18U - Carson (Pool P) - 4
B177 - Fri 7/27 1:15PM 5GP - Field 7
Team NC Louisville Slugger Presley (Pool J) - 1
Lisle Slammers 18UA (Pool M) - 7
B168 - Fri 7/27 8:00AM 5GP - Field 7
McHenry County Chaos 18U (Pool N) - 1
Anne Arundel Heat (Pool R) - 2
B172 - Fri 7/27 11:30AM 5GP - Field 7
Team NC Louisville Slugger Presley (Pool J) - 4
Palm Beach Bandits Fastpitch 18U (Pool Q) - 1
B170 - Fri 7/27 4:45PM 5GP - Field 7
TeamNC Carter (Pool K) - 11
[1] Finesse 18U - Carson (Pool P) - 10
B171 - Fri 7/27 9:45AM 5GP - Field 7
Lisle Slammers 18UA (Pool M) - 3
TeamNC Carter (Pool K) - 8
B180 - Sat 7/28 6:30PM 5GP - Field 7
[1] Finesse 18U - Carson (Pool P) - 0
Virginia Edge (Pool O) - 2
B175 - Sat 7/28 11:30AM 5GP - Field 7
Palm Beach Bandits Fastpitch 18U (Pool Q) - 12
Lisle Slammers 18UA (Pool M) - 1
B178 - Sat 7/28 1:15PM 5GP - Field 7
Freedom Fastpitch TN (Voiles) (Pool L) - 10
[1] Finesse 18U - Carson (Pool P) - 4
B182 - Sat 7/28 8:15PM 5GP - Field 7
Freedom Fastpitch TN (Voiles) (Pool L) - 2
Lisle Slammers 18UA (Pool M) - 5
B174 - Sat 7/28 9:45AM 5GP - Field 7
Anne Arundel Heat (Pool R) - 2
Team NC Louisville Slugger Presley (Pool J) - 3
B179 - Sat 7/28 3:00PM 5GP - Field 7
Palm Beach Bandits Fastpitch 18U (Pool Q) - 4
Palm Beach Bandits Fastpitch 18U (Pool Q) - 0
B181 - Sat 7/28 4:45PM 5GP - Field 7
Freedom Fastpitch TN (Voiles) (Pool L) - 6
McHenry County Chaos 18U (Pool N) - 5
B173 - Sat 7/28 8:00AM 5GP - Field 7
Virginia Edge (Pool O) - 17
JC Clippers (Pool Q) - 3
B192 - Fri 7/27 6:30PM 5GP - Field 8
Ohio Stingrays Y2K (Pool N) - 1
Louisville Stunners - Webb (Pool R) - 5
B187 - Fri 7/27 9:45AM 5GP - Field 8
Illinois Sluggers 18U - Long (Pool L) - 3
Illinois Sluggers 18U - Long (Pool L) - 8
B184 - Fri 7/27 8:00AM 5GP - Field 8
Hitting Center Elite - Black (Pool K) - 6
Louisville Stunners - Webb (Pool R) - 0
B193 - Fri 7/27 1:15PM 5GP - Field 8
Ohio Lasers Orange (Pool M) - 6
JC Clippers (Pool Q) - 0
B196 - Sat 7/28 6:30PM 5GP - Field 8
Ohio Lasers Orange (Pool M) - 12
18U Compuware (Pool O) - 0
B188 - Fri 7/27 11:30AM 5GP - Field 8
Ohio Lasers Orange (Pool M) - 14
Illinois Sluggers 18U - Long (Pool L) - 2
B194 - Sat 7/28 1:15PM 5GP - Field 8
Ohio Stingrays Y2K (Pool N) - 8
Illinois Sluggers 18U - Long (Pool L) - 14
B190 - Sat 7/28 9:45AM 5GP - Field 8
18U Compuware (Pool O) - 0
JC Clippers (Pool Q) - 1
B185 - Fri 7/27 4:45PM 5GP - Field 8
TNT National (Pool J) - 0
[2] Next Generation 18U Hernandez (Pool P) - 4
B186 - Fri 7/27 3:00PM 5GP - Field 8
Ohio Stingrays Y2K (Pool N) - 5
Hitting Center Elite - Black (Pool K) - 2
B191 - Sat 7/28 11:30AM 5GP - Field 8
[2] Next Generation 18U Hernandez (Pool P) - 1
Louisville Stunners - Webb (Pool R) - 1
B195 - Sat 7/28 3:00PM 5GP - Field 8
Hitting Center Elite - Black (Pool K) - 2
Hitting Center Elite - Black (Pool K) - 3
B197 - Sat 7/28 4:45PM 5GP - Field 8
Ohio Stingrays Y2K (Pool N) - 2
JC Clippers (Pool Q) - 0
B198 - Sat 7/28 8:15PM 5GP - Field 8
Hitting Center Elite - Black (Pool K) - 1
Hitting Center Elite - Black (Pool K) - 7
B189 - Sat 7/28 8:00AM 5GP - Field 8
TNT National (Pool J) - 0
Virginia Edge (Pool O) - 3
B169 - Fri 7/27 3:00PM 5GP - Field 7
Freedom Fastpitch TN (Voiles) (Pool L) - 6
Chaos Showcase (Pool A) - 0
B199 - Sun 7/29 8:00AM 5GP - Field 6
HANOVER LADY HORNETS (Pool K) - 1
FROST FALCONS 00 2018 19 (Pool M) - 8
B204 - Sun 7/29 9:45AM 5GP - Field 7
Diamond State Swoop 18u - Davis (Pool B) - 0
TeamNC Carter (Pool K) - 7
B205 - Sun 7/29 9:45AM 5GP - Field 8
Krunch Gold (Pool C) - 0
Ohio Lasers Orange (Pool M) - 1
B206 - Sun 7/29 9:45AM 5GP - Field 9
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I) - 7
PA OUTLAWS NATIONAL (Pool G) - 1
B201 - Sun 7/29 8:00AM 5GP - Field 8
[1] Finesse 18U - Carson (Pool P) - 0
Elite Fastpitch of VA 18U Inman (Pool J) - 1
B203 - Sun 7/29 9:45AM 5GP - Field 6
CAROLINA WILDCATS (Pool E) - 2
Nook Gold (Pool E) - 5
B200 - Sun 7/29 8:00AM 5GP - Field 7
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019 (Pool K) - 4
Wildcats Gold (Pool H) - 5
B202 - Sun 7/29 8:00AM 5GP - Field 9
Hitting Center Elite - Black (Pool K) - 1
HANOVER LADY HORNETS (Pool K) - 2
B207 - Sun 7/29 11:30AM 5GP - Field 6
Nook Gold (Pool E) - 5
TeamNC Carter (Pool K) - 2
B210 - Sun 7/29 11:30AM 5GP - Field 9
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I) - 5
CAROLINA WILDCATS (Pool E) - 8
B209 - Sun 7/29 11:30AM 5GP - Field 8
FROST FALCONS 00 2018 19 (Pool M) - 7
PA OUTLAWS NATIONAL (Pool G) - 0
B208 - Sun 7/29 11:30AM 5GP - Field 7
Wildcats Gold (Pool H) - 10
Nook Gold (Pool E) - 7
B211 - Sun 7/29 1:15PM 5GP - Field 7
Wildcats Gold (Pool H) - 4
Nook Gold (Pool E) - 2
B213 - Sun 7/29 3:00PM 5GP - Field 6
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I) - 1
CAROLINA WILDCATS (Pool E) - 2
B212 - Sun 7/29 1:15PM 5GP - Field 8
Team Pennsylvania (Pool I) - 4
NJ Power Gold (Pool E) - 2
B138 - Fri 7/27 4:45PM 5GP - Field 5
PrepStar Select (Pool L) - 3
NJ Power Gold (Pool E) - 5
B143 - Sat 7/28 11:30AM 5GP - Field 5
Midway Orange Crush 18U Black (Pool O) - 1