B1
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Athletics Mercado 2020
|
9
|
0
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 Prospects
|
|
|
B2
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
8
|
2
|
DeMarini Aces
|
|
|
B5
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Vision 16u Gold
|
11
|
10
|
Cal Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Wheatland Spikes-Holloway
|
9
|
5
|
Georgia Elite Gold - Joseph
|
|
|
B6
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 16s-Hughes
|
2
|
7
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Roth
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
3
|
5
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
St. Louis Chaos 02 (Eagan)
|
7
|
7
|
Texas Bombers Gold Hybrid
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
CF TX Intruders - Strother
|
2
|
5
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Crystl Bustos
|
1
|
5
|
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
4
|
1
|
So Cal Athletics - Peralta
|
|
|
P11
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
|
5
|
3
|
Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
|
|
P12
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
1
|
7
|
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn
|
|
|
B13
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Fury Platinum 16U - Hughes
|
9
|
6
|
Lady Magic
|
|
|
P13
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Nebraska Gold 15U - Nuismer
|
5
|
3
|
Finesse-Skapyak
|
|
|
B14
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
5
|
4
|
TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD FUTURES
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
Excel Elite Williams
|
6
|
5
|
West Bay Warriors
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
Tulsa Elite 16U Prospects
|
12
|
9
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 5
|
Tulsa Elite 16u
|
1
|
3
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
P17
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
10
|
2
|
ACES 16u Parr (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
P18
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
4
|
1
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Baylog)
|
|
|
P19
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Mizuno Storm Goulder
|
9
|
12
|
Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez
|
|
|
P20
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
NW Batbusters 16U Seeley
|
6
|
12
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
B21
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
6
|
2
|
Lakewood Firecrackers Hagberg
|
|
|
B22
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Top Gun Academy-Angels
|
8
|
0
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Texas Bombers HTX Gold
|
9
|
1
|
Monarchs 16u Blanco
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
8
|
0
|
Virginia Glory Mertz-Elias
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Vision Elite Bushey
|
4
|
11
|
NWBullets-Campbell
|
|
|
P32
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
9
|
4
|
The Factory 16U Black (AJ)
|
|
|
B37
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Monarchs 16u Gold
|
2
|
8
|
Alabama Sparks Elite
|
|
|
B38
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Dumezich
|
10
|
1
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers 16u- JB
|
|
|
B41
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
California Breeze Warren
|
9
|
1
|
Oklahoma Athletics Madden Gold
|
|
|
B42
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
8
|
4
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B3
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 Prospects
|
2
|
9
|
DeMarini Aces
|
|
|
B4
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Athletics Mercado 2020
|
2
|
4
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
|
|
B9
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
9
|
5
|
New Jersey Gators
|
|
|
B10
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Texas Rapid Fire 16u Gold
|
6
|
5
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
|
|
B15
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Lady Magic
|
16
|
6
|
TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD FUTURES
|
|
|
B16
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Fury Platinum 16U - Hughes
|
11
|
2
|
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
|
|
B23
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Lakewood Firecrackers Hagberg
|
7
|
9
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
|
|
B24
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
16
|
6
|
Top Gun Academy-Angels
|
|
|
P37
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Wheatland Spikes-Holloway
|
1
|
10
|
St Louis Chaos- Mohan
|
|
|
P38
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
4
|
4
|
Firecrackers Moses/Isbel
|
|
|
B39
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Monarchs 16u Gold
|
13
|
4
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers 16u- JB
|
|
|
P39
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
St. Louis Chaos 02 (Eagan)
|
8
|
14
|
Wasco Diamonds JS
|
|
|
B40
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Alabama Sparks Elite
|
7
|
3
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Dumezich
|
|
|
P40
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
CF TX Intruders - Strother
|
2
|
21
|
Firecrackers AL-Payne 16u 20/21
|
|
|
P41
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Crystl Bustos
|
7
|
13
|
So Cal Athletics - Peralta
|
|
|
P42
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
3
|
3
|
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
|
|
B43
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Oklahoma Athletics Madden Gold
|
4
|
9
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
P43
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Epoch
|
2
|
10
|
EC Bullets - Pisciotta
|
|
|
B44
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
California Breeze Warren
|
5
|
4
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
|
|
P44
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Top Gun Academy Gold - Sciara
|
7
|
6
|
Gametime Stars-Turner
|
|
|
P45
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
USA Athletics-Moeai/Salamanca 16U
|
1
|
10
|
American Freedom CO 2019
|
|
|
P46
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
Oregon Titans DeMarini 16gold
|
0
|
7
|
Sparks 16u Premier Red
|
|
|
P47
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
The Factory 16U Black (Patrick)
|
2
|
1
|
Gametime Stars Gold - Walde
|
|
|
P48
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 5
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold- Worley
|
2
|
5
|
CenCal Firecrackers- Davis
|
|
|
P49
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
|
6
|
7
|
Nationals
|
|
|
P50
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Ohana Tigers - Halleen (White)
|
8
|
7
|
Georgia Impact National 02-Lewis
|
|
|
P51
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Orion Hunter Teal
|
7
|
9
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
|
|
P52
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Clutch Up Softball Academy
|
10
|
7
|
Carolina Elite Premier National-Gleason
|
|
|
P61
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Texas Bombers HTX Gold
|
8
|
7
|
Virginia Glory Mertz-Elias
|
|
|
P62
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
15
|
5
|
Monarchs 16u Blanco
|
|
|
P63
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Vision Elite Bushey
|
4
|
18
|
The Factory 16U Black (AJ)
|
|
|
P64
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
1
|
11
|
NWBullets-Campbell
|
|
|
B7
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Cal Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
5
|
8
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 16s-Hughes
|
|
|
B8
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Vision 16u Gold
|
3
|
5
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Roth
|
|
|
B11
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
New Jersey Gators
|
1
|
2
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
|
|
B12
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
9
|
3
|
Texas Rapid Fire 16u Gold
|
|
|
B17
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
3
|
4
|
ACES 16u Ashley
|
|
|
B18
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Midland Magic 02
|
1
|
10
|
Firecrackers TJ
|
|
|
B25
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher
|
5
|
4
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers-Swiderski
|
|
|
B26
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Firecrackers HTX-Gibson/Garza
|
3
|
4
|
Breakers Labs 16u Blue
|
|
|
B29
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Oro Valley Suncats 16U - Judge
|
11
|
6
|
CA Yard Sharks Oliver
|
|
|
B30
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Impact Gold Jacoby - Black
|
5
|
2
|
Gametime Stars Gold 16U (2020)
|
|
|
B33
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
10
|
3
|
Ohana Tigers Premier Robbie
|
|
|
B34
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
FIRCRACKER UT ROLLIN
|
1
|
8
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
|
|
B45
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
|
7
|
0
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
|
|
B46
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold Hutchinson
|
4
|
8
|
Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
|
|
B49
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
CA Suncats- Jimenez
|
6
|
0
|
Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 16U
|
|
|
B50
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Tx Threat
|
6
|
3
|
Atlanta Vipers 01 Mickler
|
|
|
P73
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Georgia Elite Gold - Joseph
|
0
|
3
|
St Louis Chaos- Mohan
|
|
|
P74
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
11
|
5
|
Firecrackers Moses/Isbel
|
|
|
P75
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
Texas Bombers Gold Hybrid
|
8
|
3
|
Wasco Diamonds JS
|
|
|
P76
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
1
|
9
|
Firecrackers AL-Payne 16u 20/21
|
|
|
P77
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
|
5
|
6
|
EC Bullets - Pisciotta
|
|
|
P78
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Epoch
|
4
|
15
|
Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
|
|
P79
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Top Gun Academy Gold - Sciara
|
5
|
8
|
American Freedom CO 2019
|
|
|
P80
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
USA Athletics-Moeai/Salamanca 16U
|
6
|
8
|
Gametime Stars-Turner
|
|
|
P81
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
Oregon Titans DeMarini 16gold
|
0
|
20
|
Gametime Stars Gold - Walde
|
|
|
P82
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
The Factory 16U Black (Patrick)
|
9
|
4
|
Sparks 16u Premier Red
|
|
|
P83
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 5
|
Indiana Gators Heim 01
|
0
|
16
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 16U Black
|
|
|
P84
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
The Bat Company - Cordts
|
2
|
9
|
Central Coast Athletics - Augustine
|
|
|
P85
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Select Fastpitch 16U
|
4
|
5
|
Breakers Labs Black
|
|
|
P86
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
La Blazers Elite Gold
|
1
|
3
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
|
|
P87
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Firecrackers Gale
|
4
|
4
|
AZ Hotshots 16u Davis/Captain
|
|
|
P96
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16U
|
5
|
9
|
Georgia Impact - Wright
|
|
|
P97
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Chaos 16U Gold
|
5
|
10
|
Corona Angels Humphreys
|
|
|
P98
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Biggan
|
7
|
9
|
GA Power 01- Pfitzner
|
|
|
P99
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Indiana Gators Coleman
|
12
|
2
|
Nemesis Elite Forseen
|
|
|
B19
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
11
|
3
|
Midland Magic 02
|
|
|
B20
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
ACES 16u Ashley
|
1
|
7
|
Firecrackers TJ
|
|
|
B27
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers-Swiderski
|
9
|
1
|
Firecrackers HTX-Gibson/Garza
|
|
|
B28
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher
|
6
|
5
|
Breakers Labs 16u Blue
|
|
|
B31
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
CA Yard Sharks Oliver
|
5
|
7
|
Gametime Stars Gold 16U (2020)
|
|
|
B32
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Oro Valley Suncats 16U - Judge
|
14
|
2
|
Impact Gold Jacoby - Black
|
|
|
B35
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Ohana Tigers Premier Robbie
|
10
|
11
|
FIRCRACKER UT ROLLIN
|
|
|
B36
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
3
|
0
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
|
|
B47
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
3
|
5
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold Hutchinson
|
|
|
B48
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
|
9
|
2
|
Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
|
|
B51
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 16U
|
5
|
9
|
Atlanta Vipers 01 Mickler
|
|
|
B52
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
CA Suncats- Jimenez
|
9
|
3
|
Tx Threat
|
|
|
P104
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 5
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
10
|
1
|
California Breeze 02 Adams
|
|
|
P105
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
The Bat Company - Cordts
|
9
|
10
|
Breakers Labs Black
|
|
|
P106
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Select Fastpitch 16U
|
10
|
2
|
Central Coast Athletics - Augustine
|
|
|
P107
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
La Blazers Elite Gold
|
2
|
10
|
AZ Hotshots 16u Davis/Captain
|
|
|
P108
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Firecrackers Gale
|
8
|
1
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
|
|
P88
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Batbusters grubbs
|
4
|
7
|
USA Athletics Eveland
|
|
|
P89
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
All American Sports Academy-Capps
|
5
|
5
|
Midland Magic 01
|
|
|
P90
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
Angels Premier
|
0
|
8
|
Banshee Fastpitch
|
|
|
P91
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
PA Strikers 16U Premier/Marsalo (Mizuno)
|
5
|
5
|
GA Firecrackers 01 Todd
|
|
|
P117
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold- Worley
|
12
|
5
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
P118
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Tulsa Elite 16u
|
3
|
2
|
CenCal Firecrackers- Davis
|
|
|
P119
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
15
|
1
|
ACES 16u Parr (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
P120
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
9
|
15
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Baylog)
|
|
|
P121
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Chaos 16U Gold
|
2
|
3
|
Georgia Impact - Wright
|
|
|
P122
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Indiana Gators Coleman
|
3
|
8
|
GA Power 01- Pfitzner
|
|
|
P123
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16U
|
9
|
1
|
Corona Angels Humphreys
|
|
|
P124
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Biggan
|
8
|
0
|
Nemesis Elite Forseen
|
|
|
B133
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Wheatland Spikes-Holloway
|
3
|
11
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
|
|
B134
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
St. Louis Chaos 02 (Eagan)
|
16
|
0
|
CF TX Intruders - Strother
|
|
|
B137
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Georgia Elite Gold - Joseph
|
4
|
15
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
|
|
B138
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Texas Bombers Gold Hybrid
|
4
|
8
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
|
|
B146
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Fury Platinum 16U - Hughes
|
4
|
2
|
CA Suncats- Jimenez
|
|
|
B147
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Firecrackers TJ
|
5
|
10
|
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
B148
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
6
|
5
|
California Breeze Warren
|
|
|
B149
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher
|
7
|
5
|
Alabama Sparks Elite
|
|
|
B187
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Oklahoma Athletics Madden Gold
|
6
|
3
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
|
|
B188
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Ohana Tigers Premier Robbie
|
9
|
3
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers 16u- JB
|
|
|
B73
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
|
5
|
0
|
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
|
|
P125
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
3
|
19
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 16U Black
|
|
|
P126
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Indiana Gators Heim 01
|
8
|
6
|
California Breeze 02 Adams
|
|
|
P127
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
NW Batbusters 16U Seeley
|
4
|
13
|
Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez
|
|
|
P128
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Mizuno Storm Goulder
|
5
|
17
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
P129
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Batbusters grubbs
|
2
|
10
|
Midland Magic 01
|
|
|
P130
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
PA Strikers 16U Premier/Marsalo (Mizuno)
|
3
|
4
|
Banshee Fastpitch
|
|
|
P131
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
All American Sports Academy-Capps
|
7
|
12
|
USA Athletics Eveland
|
|
|
P132
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Angels Premier
|
5
|
15
|
GA Firecrackers 01 Todd
|
|
|
B135
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Wheatland Spikes-Holloway
|
8
|
0
|
CF TX Intruders - Strother
|
|
|
B136
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
6
|
5
|
St. Louis Chaos 02 (Eagan)
|
|
|
B139
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Georgia Elite Gold - Joseph
|
8
|
10
|
Texas Bombers Gold Hybrid
|
|
|
B140
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
12
|
2
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
|
|
B145
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Oro Valley Suncats 16U - Judge
|
6
|
5
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
B151
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Fury Platinum 16U - Hughes
|
3
|
5
|
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
B152
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
12
|
1
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
B153
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Roth
|
4
|
8
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher
|
|
|
B189
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Oklahoma Athletics Madden Gold
|
7
|
4
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers 16u- JB
|
|
|
B190
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Ohana Tigers Premier Robbie
|
13
|
4
|
Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 16U
|
|
|
B69
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Crystl Bustos
|
4
|
3
|
Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
|
|
B70
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
EC Bullets - Pisciotta
|
0
|
9
|
Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
|
|
B74
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
So Cal Athletics - Peralta
|
11
|
4
|
Epoch
|
|
|
B117
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
The Bat Company - Cordts
|
9
|
6
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
|
|
B118
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
AZ Hotshots 16u Davis/Captain
|
0
|
5
|
Select Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
B121
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
La Blazers Elite Gold
|
0
|
7
|
Central Coast Athletics - Augustine
|
|
|
B122
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
Breakers Labs Black
|
5
|
6
|
Firecrackers Gale
|
|
|
B141
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
St Louis Chaos- Mohan
|
13
|
3
|
Firecrackers Moses/Isbel
|
|
|
B142
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Wasco Diamonds JS
|
5
|
4
|
Firecrackers AL-Payne 16u 20/21
|
|
|
B191
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
12
|
4
|
Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 16U
|
|
|
B71
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
7
|
8
|
EC Bullets - Pisciotta
|
|
|
B72
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Crystl Bustos
|
5
|
14
|
Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
|
|
B75
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
15
|
5
|
Epoch
|
|
|
B76
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
|
2
|
7
|
So Cal Athletics - Peralta
|
|
|
B119
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
2
|
9
|
AZ Hotshots 16u Davis/Captain
|
|
|
B120
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
The Bat Company - Cordts
|
0
|
6
|
Select Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
B123
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
La Blazers Elite Gold
|
3
|
10
|
Breakers Labs Black
|
|
|
B124
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
Central Coast Athletics - Augustine
|
7
|
1
|
Firecrackers Gale
|
|
|
P133
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Nebraska Gold 15U - Nuismer
|
1
|
6
|
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn
|
|
|
P134
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
9
|
4
|
Finesse-Skapyak
|
|
|
P135
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Tulsa Elite 16U Prospects
|
6
|
9
|
West Bay Warriors
|
|
|
P136
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Excel Elite Williams
|
11
|
4
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
P137
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Ohana Tigers - Halleen (White)
|
6
|
4
|
Nationals
|
|
|
P138
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
|
7
|
4
|
Georgia Impact National 02-Lewis
|
|
|
P139
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Clutch Up Softball Academy
|
1
|
9
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
|
|
P140
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Orion Hunter Teal
|
10
|
0
|
Carolina Elite Premier National-Gleason
|
|
|
B143
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Firecrackers Moses/Isbel
|
6
|
9
|
Firecrackers AL-Payne 16u 20/21
|
|
|
B144
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
St Louis Chaos- Mohan
|
13
|
8
|
Wasco Diamonds JS
|
|
|
B150
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
4
|
1
|
Oro Valley Suncats 16U - Judge
|
|
|
B192
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Midland Magic 02
|
5
|
9
|
Lakewood Firecrackers Hagberg
|
|
|
B193
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Firecrackers HTX-Gibson/Garza
|
11
|
10
|
CA Yard Sharks Oliver
|
|
|
B196
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
CA Suncats- Jimenez
|
4
|
8
|
Firecrackers TJ
|
|
|
B125
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Top Gun Academy Gold - Sciara
|
5
|
6
|
Sparks 16u Premier Red
|
|
|
B126
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Gametime Stars Gold - Walde
|
10
|
0
|
USA Athletics-Moeai/Salamanca 16U
|
|
|
B129
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Oregon Titans DeMarini 16gold
|
3
|
11
|
Gametime Stars-Turner
|
|
|
B130
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
American Freedom CO 2019
|
10
|
6
|
The Factory 16U Black (Patrick)
|
|
|
B157
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Athletics Mercado 2020
|
5
|
3
|
Vision 16u Gold
|
|
|
B158
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Texas Rapid Fire 16u Gold
|
1
|
6
|
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
|
|
B161
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
ACES 16u Ashley
|
11
|
7
|
Top Gun Academy-Angels
|
|
|
B162
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Breakers Labs 16u Blue
|
8
|
6
|
Impact Gold Jacoby - Black
|
|
|
B194
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Midland Magic 02
|
15
|
7
|
Firecrackers HTX-Gibson/Garza
|
|
|
B195
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Lakewood Firecrackers Hagberg
|
3
|
4
|
CA Yard Sharks Oliver
|
|
|
B197
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
California Breeze Warren
|
12
|
3
|
Alabama Sparks Elite
|
|
|
B198
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
12
|
0
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
B127
|
Wed 06/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Top Gun Academy Gold - Sciara
|
8
|
0
|
USA Athletics-Moeai/Salamanca 16U
|
|
|
B128
|
Wed 06/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Sparks 16u Premier Red
|
3
|
16
|
Gametime Stars Gold - Walde
|
|
|
B131
|
Wed 06/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Oregon Titans DeMarini 16gold
|
3
|
14
|
The Factory 16U Black (Patrick)
|
|
|
B132
|
Wed 06/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Gametime Stars-Turner
|
2
|
6
|
American Freedom CO 2019
|
|
|
B159
|
Wed 06/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Athletics Mercado 2020
|
3
|
0
|
Texas Rapid Fire 16u Gold
|
|
|
B160
|
Wed 06/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Vision 16u Gold
|
4
|
5
|
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
|
|
B163
|
Wed 06/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
ACES 16u Ashley
|
5
|
2
|
Breakers Labs 16u Blue
|
|
|
B164
|
Wed 06/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Top Gun Academy-Angels
|
5
|
10
|
Impact Gold Jacoby - Black
|
|
|
B53
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16U
|
9
|
10
|
GA Power 01- Pfitzner
|
|
|
B54
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Nemesis Elite Forseen
|
4
|
15
|
Chaos 16U Gold
|
|
|
B57
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Biggan
|
5
|
6
|
Georgia Impact - Wright
|
|
|
B58
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Corona Angels Humphreys
|
1
|
7
|
Indiana Gators Coleman
|
|
|
B65
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Angels Premier
|
3
|
12
|
USA Athletics Eveland
|
|
|
B66
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Midland Magic 01
|
4
|
2
|
PA Strikers 16U Premier/Marsalo (Mizuno)
|
|
|
B77
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Texas Bombers HTX Gold
|
5
|
1
|
NWBullets-Campbell
|
|
|
B78
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
The Factory 16U Black (AJ)
|
0
|
16
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
|
|
B85
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
10
|
6
|
Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez
|
|
|
B86
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
RBI Monarchs
|
5
|
13
|
Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
|
|
B93
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
9
|
8
|
West Bay Warriors
|
|
|
B94
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
0
|
1
|
Nebraska Gold 15U - Nuismer
|
|
|
B105
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Orion Hunter Teal
|
7
|
4
|
Nationals
|
|
|
B106
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Georgia Impact National 02-Lewis
|
7
|
1
|
Clutch Up Softball Academy
|
|
|
B109
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Tulsa Elite 16u
|
0
|
6
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 16U Black
|
|
|
B110
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
California Breeze 02 Adams
|
0
|
11
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold- Worley
|
|
|
B175
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
DeMarini Aces
|
9
|
1
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 16s-Hughes
|
|
|
B176
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
4
|
9
|
Lady Magic
|
|
|
B55
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16U
|
18
|
4
|
Nemesis Elite Forseen
|
|
|
B56
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
GA Power 01- Pfitzner
|
4
|
3
|
Chaos 16U Gold
|
|
|
B59
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Biggan
|
1
|
12
|
Corona Angels Humphreys
|
|
|
B60
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Georgia Impact - Wright
|
8
|
0
|
Indiana Gators Coleman
|
|
|
B67
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Angels Premier
|
6
|
14
|
PA Strikers 16U Premier/Marsalo (Mizuno)
|
|
|
B68
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
USA Athletics Eveland
|
13
|
2
|
Midland Magic 01
|
|
|
B79
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
NWBullets-Campbell
|
12
|
1
|
The Factory 16U Black (AJ)
|
|
|
B80
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Texas Bombers HTX Gold
|
2
|
8
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
|
|
B87
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez
|
9
|
3
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
B88
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
2
|
8
|
Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
|
|
B95
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
West Bay Warriors
|
7
|
4
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B96
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
5
|
13
|
Nebraska Gold 15U - Nuismer
|
|
|
B107
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Nationals
|
0
|
6
|
Clutch Up Softball Academy
|
|
|
B108
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Orion Hunter Teal
|
1
|
3
|
Georgia Impact National 02-Lewis
|
|
|
B111
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Tulsa Elite 16u
|
11
|
12
|
California Breeze 02 Adams
|
|
|
B112
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 16U Black
|
2
|
5
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold- Worley
|
|
|
B154
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
11
|
6
|
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
B155
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
17
|
4
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher
|
|
|
B177
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
DeMarini Aces
|
9
|
11
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
|
|
B178
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 16s-Hughes
|
3
|
6
|
Lady Magic
|
|
|
B61
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Batbusters grubbs
|
1
|
9
|
Banshee Fastpitch
|
|
|
B62
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
GA Firecrackers 01 Todd
|
1
|
0
|
All American Sports Academy-Capps
|
|
|
B81
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Vision Elite Bushey
|
16
|
6
|
Monarchs 16u Blanco
|
|
|
B82
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Virginia Glory Mertz-Elias
|
6
|
7
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
|
|
B89
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Mizuno Storm Goulder
|
6
|
5
|
ACES 16u Parr (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
B90
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Baylog)
|
7
|
5
|
NW Batbusters 16U Seeley
|
|
|
B97
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Excel Elite Williams
|
1
|
9
|
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn
|
|
|
B98
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Finesse-Skapyak
|
12
|
0
|
Tulsa Elite 16U Prospects
|
|
|
B101
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
|
6
|
12
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
|
|
B102
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Carolina Elite Premier National-Gleason
|
4
|
3
|
Ohana Tigers - Halleen (White)
|
|
|
B113
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Indiana Gators Heim 01
|
1
|
18
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
B114
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
CenCal Firecrackers- Davis
|
5
|
6
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
|
|
B169
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
8
|
3
|
Tx Threat
|
|
|
B174
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold Hutchinson
|
1
|
2
|
Atlanta Vipers 01 Mickler
|
|
|
B179
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
10
|
3
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
|
|
B180
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers-Swiderski
|
8
|
7
|
Gametime Stars Gold 16U (2020)
|
|
|
B183
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 Prospects
|
11
|
10
|
Cal Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
|
|
B184
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
New Jersey Gators
|
14
|
6
|
TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD FUTURES
|
|
|
B63
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Batbusters grubbs
|
6
|
5
|
All American Sports Academy-Capps
|
|
|
B64
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Banshee Fastpitch
|
7
|
6
|
GA Firecrackers 01 Todd
|
|
|
B83
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Monarchs 16u Blanco
|
4
|
6
|
Virginia Glory Mertz-Elias
|
|
|
B84
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Vision Elite Bushey
|
3
|
2
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
|
|
B91
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
ACES 16u Parr (Ashley/Creamer)
|
4
|
8
|
NW Batbusters 16U Seeley
|
|
|
B92
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Mizuno Storm Goulder
|
5
|
7
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Baylog)
|
|
|
B99
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Excel Elite Williams
|
9
|
3
|
Tulsa Elite 16U Prospects
|
|
|
B100
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn
|
3
|
6
|
Finesse-Skapyak
|
|
|
B103
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
|
3
|
4
|
Ohana Tigers - Halleen (White)
|
|
|
B104
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
5
|
4
|
Carolina Elite Premier National-Gleason
|
|
|
B115
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Indiana Gators Heim 01
|
2
|
10
|
CenCal Firecrackers- Davis
|
|
|
B116
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
10
|
2
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
|
|
B167
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
1
|
4
|
Tx Threat
|
|
|
B168
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
1
|
9
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Dumezich
|
|
|
B172
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
2
|
3
|
Monarchs 16u Gold
|
|
|
B173
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
FIRCRACKER UT ROLLIN
|
5
|
3
|
Atlanta Vipers 01 Mickler
|
|
|
B181
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
7
|
4
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers-Swiderski
|
|
|
B182
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
3
|
4
|
Gametime Stars Gold 16U (2020)
|
|
|
B185
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 Prospects
|
4
|
6
|
New Jersey Gators
|
|
|
B186
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Cal Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
6
|
6
|
TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD FUTURES
|
|
|
B165
|
Thu 06/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
1
|
12
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Dumezich
|
|
|
B166
|
Thu 06/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
9
|
4
|
Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
|
|
B170
|
Thu 06/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
2
|
0
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold Hutchinson
|
|
|
B171
|
Thu 06/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
FIRCRACKER UT ROLLIN
|
6
|
1
|
Monarchs 16u Gold
|
|
|
B199
|
Thu 06/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Oro Valley Suncats 16U - Judge
|
1
|
7
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Roth
|
|
|
B156
|
Thu 06/28/18
7:30 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
12
|
4
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
B200
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
6
|
5
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
|
|
B201
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
5
|
8
|
Select Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
B202
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
6
|
4
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers-Swiderski
|
|
|
B203
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
4
|
1
|
Lakewood Firecrackers Hagberg
|
|
|
B266
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Nebraska Gold 15U - Nuismer
|
4
|
3
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold- Worley
|
|
|
B267
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
4
|
10
|
Gametime Stars Gold - Walde
|
|
|
B268
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
0
|
11
|
FIRCRACKER UT ROLLIN
|
|
|
B269
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Top Gun Academy-Angels
|
17
|
4
|
CA Yard Sharks Oliver
|
|
|
B299
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Finesse-Skapyak
|
5
|
4
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
B300
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Vision Elite Bushey
|
1
|
15
|
American Freedom CO 2019
|
|
|
B301
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
2
|
1
|
Monarchs 16u Gold
|
|
|
B302
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Breakers Labs 16u Blue
|
4
|
7
|
Ohana Tigers Premier Robbie
|
|
|
B343
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
9
|
0
|
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
|
|
|
B344
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
1
|
9
|
Firecrackers AL-Payne 16u 20/21
|
|
|
B376
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
7
|
6
|
Nationals
|
|
|
B377
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
La Blazers Elite Gold
|
7
|
2
|
CF TX Intruders - Strother
|
|
|
B378
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Excel Elite Williams
|
12
|
13
|
CenCal Firecrackers- Davis
|
|
|
B379
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Firecrackers Gale
|
12
|
2
|
Epoch
|
|
|
B409
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
St Louis Chaos- Mohan
|
4
|
2
|
Tulsa Elite 16u
|
|
|
B410
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
USA Athletics-Moeai/Salamanca 16U
|
13
|
9
|
Georgia Elite Gold - Joseph
|
|
|
B411
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez
|
6
|
9
|
Ohana Tigers - Halleen (White)
|
|
|
B412
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Sparks 16u Premier Red
|
6
|
11
|
The Factory 16U Black (AJ)
|
|
|
B442
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
St. Louis Chaos 02 (Eagan)
|
25
|
2
|
Indiana Gators Heim 01
|
|
|
B443
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Oregon Titans DeMarini 16gold
|
8
|
17
|
Firecrackers Moses/Isbel
|
|
|
B444
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
NW Batbusters 16U Seeley
|
9
|
10
|
Clutch Up Softball Academy
|
|
|
B204
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
8
|
0
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers 16u- JB
|
|
|
B207
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Roth
|
6
|
5
|
Select Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
B208
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
14
|
9
|
Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
|
|
B209
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Alabama Sparks Elite
|
8
|
9
|
GA Power 01- Pfitzner
|
|
|
B270
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Vision 16u Gold
|
7
|
1
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
|
|
B273
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Fury Platinum 16U - Hughes
|
6
|
2
|
Gametime Stars Gold - Walde
|
|
|
B274
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher
|
16
|
1
|
Nebraska Gold 15U - Nuismer
|
|
|
B275
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Firecrackers TJ
|
7
|
3
|
Banshee Fastpitch
|
|
|
B304
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
3
|
5
|
Midland Magic 02
|
|
|
B305
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 16s-Hughes
|
10
|
7
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 Prospects
|
|
|
B306
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Oro Valley Suncats 16U - Judge
|
11
|
0
|
American Freedom CO 2019
|
|
|
B307
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
|
9
|
3
|
Finesse-Skapyak
|
|
|
B347
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Carolina Elite Premier National-Gleason
|
9
|
6
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
B351
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Chaos 16U Gold
|
6
|
8
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
|
|
B381
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
PA Strikers 16U Premier/Marsalo (Mizuno)
|
0
|
8
|
DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Biggan
|
|
|
B382
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Virginia Glory Mertz-Elias
|
11
|
7
|
The Factory 16U Black (Patrick)
|
|
|
B383
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
|
19
|
7
|
La Blazers Elite Gold
|
|
|
B384
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Indiana Gators Coleman
|
6
|
11
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
|
|
B414
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16U
|
5
|
7
|
All American Sports Academy-Capps
|
|
|
B415
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
EC Bullets - Pisciotta
|
1
|
9
|
AZ Hotshots 16u Davis/Captain
|
|
|
B416
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Texas Bombers HTX Gold
|
2
|
5
|
USA Athletics-Moeai/Salamanca 16U
|
|
|
B417
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
GA Firecrackers 01 Todd
|
6
|
7
|
St Louis Chaos- Mohan
|
|
|
B445
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Gametime Stars-Turner
|
19
|
6
|
Monarchs 16u Blanco
|
|
|
B449
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
0
|
8
|
Firecrackers Moses/Isbel
|
|
|
B450
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Midland Magic 01
|
6
|
7
|
St. Louis Chaos 02 (Eagan)
|
|
|
B205
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Impact Gold Jacoby - Black
|
2
|
4
|
Cal Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
|
|
B206
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
3
|
8
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B233
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Baylog)
|
7
|
1
|
Georgia Impact National 02-Lewis
|
|
|
B234
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics - Peralta
|
0
|
2
|
Central Coast Athletics - Augustine
|
|
|
B235
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Lady Magic
|
4
|
2
|
Gametime Stars Gold 16U (2020)
|
|
|
B239
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Tx Threat
|
9
|
3
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold Hutchinson
|
|
|
B271
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Dumezich
|
8
|
4
|
TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD FUTURES
|
|
|
B272
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
DeMarini Aces
|
4
|
3
|
Atlanta Vipers 01 Mickler
|
|
|
B303
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Texas Rapid Fire 16u Gold
|
6
|
2
|
Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 16U
|
|
|
B308
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
CA Suncats- Jimenez
|
7
|
4
|
USA Athletics Eveland
|
|
|
B345
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
West Bay Warriors
|
11
|
0
|
California Breeze 02 Adams
|
|
|
B346
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
The Bat Company - Cordts
|
4
|
6
|
Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
|
|
B380
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Orion Hunter Teal
|
8
|
3
|
ACES 16u Parr (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
B385
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Mizuno Storm Goulder
|
10
|
6
|
Wasco Diamonds JS
|
|
|
B413
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 16U Black
|
9
|
7
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B418
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
9
|
1
|
Wheatland Spikes-Holloway
|
|
|
B446
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
2
|
13
|
Tulsa Elite 16U Prospects
|
|
|
B447
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Corona Angels Humphreys
|
2
|
8
|
Angels Premier
|
|
|
B451
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn
|
8
|
3
|
Texas Bombers Gold Hybrid
|
|
|
B216
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
5
|
4
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
|
|
B217
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
5
|
6
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
B236
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
ACES 16u Ashley
|
9
|
2
|
Firecrackers HTX-Gibson/Garza
|
|
|
B238
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
6
|
0
|
New Jersey Gators
|
|
|
B240
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
7
|
5
|
Central Coast Athletics - Augustine
|
|
|
B241
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
3
|
1
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Baylog)
|
|
|
B282
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher
|
10
|
2
|
FIRCRACKER UT ROLLIN
|
|
|
B283
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Top Gun Academy-Angels
|
3
|
1
|
Vision 16u Gold
|
|
|
B315
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
|
5
|
3
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
|
|
B316
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Ohana Tigers Premier Robbie
|
17
|
5
|
Texas Rapid Fire 16u Gold
|
|
|
B317
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
CA Suncats- Jimenez
|
7
|
3
|
Midland Magic 02
|
|
|
B318
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 16s-Hughes
|
2
|
13
|
Oro Valley Suncats 16U - Judge
|
|
|
B350
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Crystl Bustos
|
2
|
4
|
Firecrackers AL-Payne 16u 20/21
|
|
|
B352
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
8
|
0
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
|
|
B392
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
3
|
8
|
CenCal Firecrackers- Davis
|
|
|
B393
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Firecrackers Gale
|
3
|
8
|
Orion Hunter Teal
|
|
|
B394
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Mizuno Storm Goulder
|
3
|
11
|
DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Biggan
|
|
|
B395
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Virginia Glory Mertz-Elias
|
1
|
12
|
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
|
|
|
B425
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
St Louis Chaos- Mohan
|
6
|
4
|
Ohana Tigers - Halleen (White)
|
|
|
B426
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
The Factory 16U Black (AJ)
|
8
|
9
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 16U Black
|
|
|
B427
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
5
|
2
|
All American Sports Academy-Capps
|
|
|
B428
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
AZ Hotshots 16u Davis/Captain
|
8
|
9
|
USA Athletics-Moeai/Salamanca 16U
|
|
|
B448
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
1
|
6
|
Breakers Labs Black
|
|
|
B452
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Indiana Gators Heim 01
|
5
|
19
|
Texas Bombers Gold Hybrid
|
|
|
B460
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn
|
7
|
6
|
Angels Premier
|
|
|
B218
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
GA Power 01- Pfitzner
|
5
|
4
|
Cal Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
|
|
B219
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
12
|
11
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Roth
|
|
|
B237
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Athletics Mercado 2020
|
8
|
2
|
Oklahoma Athletics Madden Gold
|
|
|
B242
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
California Breeze Warren
|
14
|
2
|
Georgia Impact - Wright
|
|
|
B249
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
1
|
12
|
Lady Magic
|
|
|
B252
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Tx Threat
|
6
|
9
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
B284
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Firecrackers TJ
|
5
|
9
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Dumezich
|
|
|
B285
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
DeMarini Aces
|
0
|
10
|
Fury Platinum 16U - Hughes
|
|
|
B309
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
5
|
4
|
USA Athletics Eveland
|
|
|
B310
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Vision Elite Bushey
|
0
|
11
|
Finesse-Skapyak
|
|
|
B348
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Batbusters grubbs
|
11
|
1
|
Nemesis Elite Forseen
|
|
|
B349
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
NWBullets-Campbell
|
10
|
9
|
Top Gun Academy Gold - Sciara
|
|
|
B359
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
5
|
8
|
West Bay Warriors
|
|
|
B386
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Nationals
|
5
|
6
|
Wasco Diamonds JS
|
|
|
B387
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
CF TX Intruders - Strother
|
8
|
9
|
Indiana Gators Coleman
|
|
|
B419
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Tulsa Elite 16u
|
13
|
11
|
Wheatland Spikes-Holloway
|
|
|
B420
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Georgia Elite Gold - Joseph
|
1
|
3
|
GA Firecrackers 01 Todd
|
|
|
B453
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Oregon Titans DeMarini 16gold
|
3
|
20
|
Midland Magic 01
|
|
|
B459
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Gametime Stars-Turner
|
1
|
9
|
Tulsa Elite 16U Prospects
|
|
|
B461
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Breakers Labs Black
|
17
|
1
|
Firecrackers Moses/Isbel
|
|
|
B210
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
0
|
8
|
Alabama Sparks Elite
|
|
|
B211
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
9
|
5
|
Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
|
|
B243
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Oklahoma Athletics Madden Gold
|
2
|
10
|
Georgia Impact National 02-Lewis
|
|
|
B244
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Georgia Impact - Wright
|
2
|
6
|
So Cal Athletics - Peralta
|
|
|
B250
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
ACES 16u Ashley
|
2
|
3
|
Athletics Mercado 2020
|
|
|
B251
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
California Breeze Warren
|
7
|
8
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
|
|
B276
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold- Worley
|
1
|
12
|
Banshee Fastpitch
|
|
|
B277
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
3
|
2
|
Nebraska Gold 15U - Nuismer
|
|
|
B353
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
|
7
|
5
|
Colorado Angels - Hutton
|
|
|
B354
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
11
|
2
|
Chaos 16U Gold
|
|
|
B360
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
7
|
5
|
Carolina Elite Premier National-Gleason
|
|
|
B361
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
3
|
4
|
Batbusters grubbs
|
|
|
B362
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
NWBullets-Campbell
|
5
|
8
|
Firecrackers AL-Payne 16u 20/21
|
|
|
B458
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
St. Louis Chaos 02 (Eagan)
|
2
|
3
|
Clutch Up Softball Academy
|
|
|
B212
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
8
|
5
|
Select Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
B213
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Lakewood Firecrackers Hagberg
|
14
|
6
|
Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud
|
|
|
B214
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Alabama Sparks Elite
|
14
|
7
|
Impact Gold Jacoby - Black
|
|
|
B215
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers 16u- JB
|
8
|
7
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers-Swiderski
|
|
|
B245
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold Hutchinson
|
7
|
9
|
Central Coast Athletics - Augustine
|
|
|
B248
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Baylog)
|
5
|
6
|
Gametime Stars Gold 16U (2020)
|
|
|
B278
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Atlanta Vipers 01 Mickler
|
1
|
13
|
Gametime Stars Gold - Walde
|
|
|
B281
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
2
|
5
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
|
|
B311
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 Prospects
|
3
|
1
|
American Freedom CO 2019
|
|
|
B312
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Breakers Labs 16u Blue
|
7
|
2
|
Finesse-Skapyak
|
|
|
B313
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
6
|
7
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
|
|
B314
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 16U
|
1
|
4
|
Monarchs 16u Gold
|
|
|
B355
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Top Gun Academy Gold - Sciara
|
9
|
6
|
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Crystl Bustos
|
|
|
B356
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
The Bat Company - Cordts
|
0
|
3
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
|
|
B357
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
|
7
|
2
|
Nemesis Elite Forseen
|
|
|
B358
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
RBI Monarchs
|
8
|
0
|
California Breeze 02 Adams
|
|
|
B388
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
The Factory 16U Black (Patrick)
|
11
|
1
|
La Blazers Elite Gold
|
|
|
B389
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Epoch
|
8
|
6
|
Indiana Gators Coleman
|
|
|
B390
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Wasco Diamonds JS
|
3
|
7
|
PA Strikers 16U Premier/Marsalo (Mizuno)
|
|
|
B391
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
ACES 16u Parr (Ashley/Creamer)
|
2
|
6
|
Excel Elite Williams
|
|
|
B454
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish
|
0
|
12
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
|
|
B455
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
Monarchs 16u Blanco
|
0
|
10
|
Midland Magic 01
|
|
|
B456
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Texas Bombers Gold Hybrid
|
9
|
12
|
Corona Angels Humphreys
|
|
|
B457
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
7
|
4
|
NW Batbusters 16U Seeley
|
|
|
B220
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
4
|
3
|
Alabama Sparks Elite
|
|
|
B221
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles
|
0
|
3
|
Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
|
|
B222
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Cal Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
12
|
5
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers 16u- JB
|
|
|
B223
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Roth
|
6
|
7
|
Lakewood Firecrackers Hagberg
|
|
|
B246
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Firecrackers HTX-Gibson/Garza
|
7
|
4
|
So Cal Athletics - Peralta
|
|
|
B247
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Georgia Impact National 02-Lewis
|
7
|
5
|
New Jersey Gators
|
|
|
B279
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
CA Yard Sharks Oliver
|
4
|
5
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
|
|
B280
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Banshee Fastpitch
|
4
|
5
|
TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD FUTURES
|
|
|
B319
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
5
|
3
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
|
|
B320
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Texas Rapid Fire 16u Gold
|
2
|
11
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 Prospects
|
|
|
B321
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Midland Magic 02
|
1
|
3
|
Monarchs 16u Gold
|
|
|
B322
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 16s-Hughes
|
4
|
9
|
Breakers Labs 16u Blue
|
|
|
B363
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
10
|
0
|
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy
|
|
|
B364
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Carolina Elite Premier National-Gleason
|
5
|
14
|
Top Gun Academy Gold - Sciara
|
|
|
B365
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
0
|
10
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
B366
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
NWBullets-Campbell
|
13
|
10
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
|
|
B396
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
8
|
2
|
PA Strikers 16U Premier/Marsalo (Mizuno)
|
|
|
B397
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Firecrackers Gale
|
0
|
2
|
The Factory 16U Black (Patrick)
|
|
|
B398
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Mizuno Storm Goulder
|
2
|
15
|
Excel Elite Williams
|
|
|
B399
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Virginia Glory Mertz-Elias
|
13
|
5
|
Epoch
|
|
|
B421
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
EC Bullets - Pisciotta
|
5
|
14
|
Texas Bombers HTX Gold
|
|
|
B423
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Tulsa Elite 16u
|
3
|
4
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16U
|
|
|
B424
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
8
|
10
|
Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez
|
|
|
B462
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
St. Louis Chaos 02 (Eagan)
|
6
|
7
|
Corona Angels Humphreys
|
|
|
B463
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Gametime Stars-Turner
|
6
|
14
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
|
|
B464
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
Angels Premier
|
0
|
2
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
|
|
B465
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
Firecrackers Moses/Isbel
|
4
|
3
|
Midland Magic 01
|
|
|
B224
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
6
|
2
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
B225
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
GA Power 01- Pfitzner
|
1
|
14
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B226
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
9
|
1
|
Impact Gold Jazz 16U
|
|
|
B227
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Cal Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
10
|
4
|
Lakewood Firecrackers Hagberg
|
|
|
B323
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
|
8
|
1
|
Ohana Tigers Premier Robbie
|
|
|
B324
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
CA Suncats- Jimenez
|
3
|
11
|
Oro Valley Suncats 16U - Judge
|
|
|
B325
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Texas Dirt Divas 02
|
14
|
18
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 Prospects
|
|
|
B326
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Monarchs 16u Gold
|
6
|
2
|
Breakers Labs 16u Blue
|
|
|
B367
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
West Bay Warriors
|
3
|
1
|
Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
|
|
B368
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Batbusters grubbs
|
0
|
8
|
Firecrackers AL-Payne 16u 20/21
|
|
|
B369
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
5
|
3
|
Top Gun Academy Gold - Sciara
|
|
|
B370
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
RBI Monarchs
|
9
|
2
|
NWBullets-Campbell
|
|
|
B400
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
CenCal Firecrackers- Davis
|
2
|
10
|
Orion Hunter Teal
|
|
|
B401
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Biggan
|
7
|
2
|
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
|
|
|
B402
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
14
|
11
|
The Factory 16U Black (Patrick)
|
|
|
B403
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Excel Elite Williams
|
6
|
9
|
Virginia Glory Mertz-Elias
|
|
|
B422
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Sparks 16u Premier Red
|
5
|
4
|
GA Firecrackers 01 Todd
|
|
|
B429
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Ohana Tigers - Halleen (White)
|
0
|
1
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16U
|
|
|
B430
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
The Factory 16U Black (AJ)
|
4
|
12
|
Texas Bombers HTX Gold
|
|
|
B466
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Clutch Up Softball Academy
|
2
|
3
|
Tulsa Elite 16U Prospects
|
|
|
B467
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn
|
3
|
1
|
Breakers Labs Black
|
|
|
B468
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Corona Angels Humphreys
|
5
|
4
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
|
|
B469
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
8
|
2
|
Firecrackers Moses/Isbel
|
|
|
B253
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
10
|
4
|
Georgia Impact National 02-Lewis
|
|
|
B254
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
ACES 16u Ashley
|
8
|
3
|
Central Coast Athletics - Augustine
|
|
|
B255
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
California Breeze Warren
|
3
|
4
|
Gametime Stars Gold 16U (2020)
|
|
|
B256
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Tx Threat
|
10
|
1
|
Firecrackers HTX-Gibson/Garza
|
|
|
B286
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
FIRCRACKER UT ROLLIN
|
3
|
18
|
TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD FUTURES
|
|
|
B287
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Vision 16u Gold
|
0
|
9
|
Gametime Stars Gold - Walde
|
|
|
B288
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Firecrackers TJ
|
12
|
4
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
|
|
B289
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
DeMarini Aces
|
9
|
8
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
|
|
B371
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Batbusters grubbs
|
6
|
4
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
|
|
B372
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
RBI Monarchs
|
14
|
3
|
Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
|
|
B373
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
West Bay Warriors
|
7
|
1
|
Firecrackers AL-Payne 16u 20/21
|
|
|
B404
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Nebraska Quakes Prime Mizuno
|
2
|
12
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
|
|
B405
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Virginia Glory Mertz-Elias
|
4
|
7
|
CenCal Firecrackers- Davis
|
|
|
B406
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Orion Hunter Teal
|
11
|
9
|
DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Biggan
|
|
|
B431
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
All American Sports Academy-Capps
|
3
|
6
|
Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez
|
|
|
B432
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
AZ Hotshots 16u Davis/Captain
|
12
|
4
|
Sparks 16u Premier Red
|
|
|
B433
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
St Louis Chaos- Mohan
|
0
|
4
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 16U Black
|
|
|
B470
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Breakers Labs Black
|
16
|
5
|
Corona Angels Humphreys
|
|
|
B471
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
6
|
5
|
Clutch Up Softball Academy
|
|
|
B472
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
Tulsa Elite 16U Prospects
|
6
|
9
|
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn
|
|
|
B257
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Lady Magic
|
9
|
5
|
Athletics Mercado 2020
|
|
|
B258
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
5
|
8
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
B259
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
12
|
5
|
ACES 16u Ashley
|
|
|
B260
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Gametime Stars Gold 16U (2020)
|
4
|
1
|
Tx Threat
|
|
|
B290
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher
|
3
|
4
|
Top Gun Academy-Angels
|
|
|
B291
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Dumezich
|
2
|
16
|
Fury Platinum 16U - Hughes
|
|
|
B292
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD FUTURES
|
9
|
8
|
Gametime Stars Gold - Walde
|
|
|
B293
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Firecrackers TJ
|
0
|
7
|
DeMarini Aces
|
|
|
B374
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Batbusters grubbs
|
10
|
1
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
B407
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
5
|
4
|
CenCal Firecrackers- Davis
|
|
|
B434
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
12
|
3
|
USA Athletics-Moeai/Salamanca 16U
|
|
|
B435
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16U
|
2
|
16
|
Texas Bombers HTX Gold
|
|
|
B436
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez
|
8
|
9
|
AZ Hotshots 16u Davis/Captain
|
|
|
B228
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
GA Power 01- Pfitzner
|
5
|
15
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
|
|
B229
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Cal Cruisers Gold Garcia
|
3
|
5
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
B261
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
2
|
7
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
B262
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Gametime Stars Gold 16U (2020)
|
2
|
4
|
Athletics Mercado 2020
|
|
|
B294
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Dumezich
|
8
|
9
|
TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD FUTURES
|
|
|
B295
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
DeMarini Aces
|
4
|
7
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher
|
|
|
B327
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
CA Suncats- Jimenez
|
3
|
7
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 Prospects
|
|
|
B328
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Monarchs 16u Gold
|
4
|
3
|
Ohana Tigers Premier Robbie
|
|
|
B437
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
USA Athletics-Moeai/Salamanca 16U
|
13
|
11
|
Texas Bombers HTX Gold
|
|
|
B438
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
AZ Hotshots 16u Davis/Captain
|
1
|
4
|
St Louis Chaos- Mohan
|
|
|
B439
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 16U Black
|
9
|
0
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
B473
|
Sat 06/30/18
7:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Breakers Labs Black
|
14
|
2
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
|
|
B230
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
9
|
4
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B231
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
3
|
0
|
Texas Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
B263
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Lady Magic
|
1
|
2
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
B264
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
3
|
4
|
Athletics Mercado 2020
|
|
|
B296
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Top Gun Academy-Angels
|
1
|
10
|
Fury Platinum 16U - Hughes
|
|
|
B297
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD FUTURES
|
4
|
8
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher
|
|
|
B329
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
|
6
|
2
|
Oro Valley Suncats 16U - Judge
|
|
|
B330
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 Prospects
|
7
|
4
|
Monarchs 16u Gold
|
|
|
B440
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
USA Athletics-Moeai/Salamanca 16U
|
6
|
7
|
St Louis Chaos- Mohan
|
|
|
B332
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Athletics Mercado 2020
|
6
|
3
|
Top Gun Academy-Angels
|
|
|
B333
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Oro Valley Suncats 16U - Judge
|
1
|
4
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
|
|
B334
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2002 Prospects
|
6
|
15
|
Lady Magic
|
|
|
B335
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher
|
1
|
11
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B475
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Gold
|
6
|
14
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
B476
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Batbusters grubbs
|
7
|
4
|
Tulsa Elite 16U Prospects
|
|
|
B477
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Breakers Labs Black
|
9
|
1
|
DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Biggan
|
|
|
B478
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
St Louis Chaos- Mohan
|
3
|
13
|
Firecrackers AL-Payne 16u 20/21
|
|
|
B336
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
8
|
4
|
Athletics Mercado 2020
|
|
|
B337
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
5
|
4
|
Firecrackers - Sewell Premier
|
|
|
B338
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Fury Platinum 16U - Hughes
|
9
|
10
|
Lady Magic
|
|
|
B339
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
|
9
|
8
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B479
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
West Bay Warriors
|
8
|
3
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
B480
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Orion Hunter Teal
|
15
|
12
|
Batbusters grubbs
|
|
|
B481
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 16U Black
|
6
|
9
|
Breakers Labs Black
|
|
|
B482
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn
|
14
|
0
|
Firecrackers AL-Payne 16u 20/21
|
|
|
B340
|
Sun 07/01/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
16
|
13
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
B341
|
Sun 07/01/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Lady Magic
|
4
|
10
|
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
B483
|
Sun 07/01/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
West Bay Warriors
|
3
|
4
|
Orion Hunter Teal
|
|
|
B484
|
Sun 07/01/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Breakers Labs Black
|
11
|
16
|
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn
|
|
|
B342
|
Sun 07/01/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
12
|
3
|
LTG Lions - Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
B485
|
Sun 07/01/18
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Orion Hunter Teal
|
0
|
7
|
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn
|
|
|