Softball

Tournament Note

All Schedules are subject to change. You will be notified if your schedule changes. Please sign up for tournament notifications.

18 Open

Colorado Fireworks

Jun 24 - Jul 1, 2018
CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Final Standings

Team Rank
Tulsa Elite 1
Finch's Aces Premier- Spina 2
Mizuno Hawks (Domico) 3
USA Explosion Smith 3
Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold 5
Indy Dreams-Bell 5
San Jose Lady Sharks 5
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson 5
Colorado Angels Quimby 9
Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill 9
San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers 9
SC BANDITS 9
Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores 13
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein 13
New Lenox Lightning MK 13
NW Sidewinder Eng 13
American Thunder Cothern 17
Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00 17
Polar Crush Gold 17
Saints Gold TR 17
Sundodgers 17
TC Tremors Gold Select 17
Tx Threat 17
USA Phenom Valentino 17
Bat Company Riggs 25
Illinois Sluggers - Long 25
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold 25
PA Xtreme 25
San Jose Sting - Reyes 25
The Warriors 25
Washington LadyHawks Fulmore 25
Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska 25
Nebraska Quakes - Ratliff 33
Team TFS STX 33

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
Indy Dreams-Bell (Greenwood, IN) 3 1 0
Colorado Angels Quimby (Centennial, CO) 2 2 0
NW Sidewinder Eng (Tulalip, WA) 2 1 1
Pool B
Team W L T
American Thunder Cothern (Santa Fa, TX) 1 0 1
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold (Rancho Palos Verdes, CA) 0 2 0
Illinois Sluggers - Long (Schaumburg, IL) 0 2 0
Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00 (Lincoln, NE) 0 2 0
Pool C
Team W L T
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson (Sicklerville, NJ) 2 0 0
SC BANDITS (Summerville, SC) 1 1 0
USA Phenom Valentino (Oak Park, CA) 1 1 0
Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska (Lincoln, NE) 0 2 0
Pool D
Team W L T
Washington LadyHawks Fulmore (Federal Way, WA) 1 1 0
San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers (San Diego, CA) 1 1 0
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein (Holts Summit, MO) 1 1 0
TC Tremors Gold Select (Apalachin, NY) 0 1 1
Pool E
Team W L T
Tx Threat (the woodlands, TX) 4 0 1
San Jose Lady Sharks (Gilroy, CA) 3 0 2
PA Xtreme (Royersford, PA) 0 4 0
Pool F
Team W L T
Polar Crush Gold (Marlborough, MA) 2 0 0
Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill (Mount Holly, NJ) 2 0 0
USA Explosion Smith (Hayden, ID) 1 1 0
The Warriors (Lafayette, CO) 0 2 0
Pool G
Team W L T
Finch's Aces Premier- Spina (Flemington, NJ) 2 0 0
Tulsa Elite (Sapulpa, OK) 1 1 0
San Jose Sting - Reyes (San Jose, CA) 0 2 0
Sundodgers (Seattle, WA) 0 2 0
Pool H
Team W L T
Mizuno Hawks (Domico) (Naperville, IL) 2 0 0
Saints Gold TR (Staten Island, NY) 1 1 0
Team TFS STX (League City, TX) 1 1 0
Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores (Riverside, CA) 0 2 0
Pool I
Team W L T
Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold (Dunedin, FL) 1 1 0
Nebraska Quakes - Ratliff (Omaha, NE) 1 1 0
Bat Company Riggs (Tigard, OR) 1 1 0
New Lenox Lightning MK (Oak Lawn, IL) 1 1 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, June 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 1 San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers
13 4 PA Xtreme
P2 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 1 Washington LadyHawks Fulmore
0 5 Tx Threat
P3 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 Colorado Angels Quimby
3 7 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
P4 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 San Jose Lady Sharks
6 0 SC BANDITS
P5 2:00 PM Waddell Park - Field 1 USA Explosion Smith
0 17 Finch's Aces Premier- Spina
P6 2:00 PM Waddell Park - Field 2 The Warriors
2 6 Tulsa Elite
P7 2:00 PM Waddell Park - Field 3 San Jose Sting - Reyes
2 4 Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill
P8 2:00 PM Waddell Park - Field 4 Sundodgers
1 9 Polar Crush Gold
P9 4:00 PM Horseshoe Park - East Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
5 3 Nebraska Quakes - Ratliff
P10 4:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores
3 6 Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold
P11 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 San Jose Lady Sharks
4 4 TC Tremors Gold Select
P12 4:00 PM Waddell Park - Field 1 The Warriors
4 8 Finch's Aces Premier- Spina
P13 4:00 PM Waddell Park - Field 2 USA Explosion Smith
6 3 Tulsa Elite
P14 4:00 PM Waddell Park - Field 3 Sundodgers
6 7 Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill
P15 4:00 PM Waddell Park - Field 4 San Jose Sting - Reyes
5 7 Polar Crush Gold
P21 4:00 PM Olympic Park - Field 1 Indy Dreams-Bell
8 0 Illinois Sluggers - Long
P22 4:00 PM Olympic Park - Field 2 NW Sidewinder Eng
6 6 American Thunder Cothern
P16 6:00 PM Horseshoe Park - East New Lenox Lightning MK
4 12 Saints Gold TR
P17 6:00 PM Horseshoe Park - West Bat Company Riggs
3 7 Team TFS STX
P18 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00
4 6 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
P19 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 Colorado Angels Quimby
1 0 Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold
P23 6:00 PM Olympic Park - Field 1 Indy Dreams-Bell
10 4 USA Phenom Valentino
P24 6:00 PM Olympic Park - Field 2 NW Sidewinder Eng
10 0 Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska
Wednesday, June 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B21 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 2 USA Explosion Smith
4 1 Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill
B22 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 3 Polar Crush Gold
3 4 The Warriors
P25 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 1 Washington LadyHawks Fulmore
12 0 PA Xtreme
B25 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 4 San Jose Sting - Reyes
1 9 Finch's Aces Premier- Spina
B26 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 5 Tulsa Elite
4 2 Sundodgers
B23 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 3 Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill
3 2 Polar Crush Gold
B24 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 2 USA Explosion Smith
11 2 The Warriors
P26 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 1 San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers
0 7 Tx Threat
B27 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 5 San Jose Sting - Reyes
3 8 Sundodgers
B28 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 4 Finch's Aces Premier- Spina
4 7 Tulsa Elite
P27 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 Tx Threat
6 0 TC Tremors Gold Select
P28 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 San Jose Lady Sharks
7 5 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
P29 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold
0 11 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
P30 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00
6 13 SC BANDITS
P31 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Illinois Sluggers - Long
1 3 USA Phenom Valentino
P32 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram American Thunder Cothern
5 1 Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska
P33 4:00 PM Northwest Open Space - Field A Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores
4 7 Nebraska Quakes - Ratliff
P34 4:00 PM Northwest Open Space - Field B Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
3 2 Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold
P35 4:00 PM Northwest Open Space - Field C Bat Company Riggs
10 9 Saints Gold TR
P36 4:00 PM Northwest Open Space - Field D New Lenox Lightning MK
8 7 Team TFS STX
Thursday, June 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 1 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
13 1 SC BANDITS
B10 8:00 AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 2 USA Phenom Valentino
7 0 Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska
B13 8:00 AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 3 San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers
3 21 TC Tremors Gold Select
B14 8:00 AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 4 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
0 3 Washington LadyHawks Fulmore
P37 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 1 Colorado Angels Quimby
0 6 Indy Dreams-Bell
B5 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 2 Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold
1 2 Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00
B11 10:00 AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 2 SC BANDITS
6 13 Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska
B12 10:00 AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 1 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
8 4 USA Phenom Valentino
B15 10:00 AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 4 San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers
2 13 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
B16 10:00 AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 3 TC Tremors Gold Select
4 6 Washington LadyHawks Fulmore
P38 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 1 NW Sidewinder Eng
6 2 Indy Dreams-Bell
B6 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 Illinois Sluggers - Long
1 10 American Thunder Cothern
B29 12:00 PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 3 Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
16 6 Saints Gold TR
B30 12:00 PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 4 Team TFS STX
5 7 Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores
P39 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 Colorado Angels Quimby
13 4 NW Sidewinder Eng
P40 12:00 PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 2 San Jose Lady Sharks
7 6 PA Xtreme
B7 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold
0 2 Illinois Sluggers - Long
B8 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00
1 0 American Thunder Cothern
B31 2:00 PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 4 Saints Gold TR
8 7 Team TFS STX
B32 2:00 PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 3 Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
12 6 Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores
P41 2:00 PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 2 PA Xtreme
3 15 Tx Threat
B33 4:00 PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 1 New Lenox Lightning MK
13 2 Nebraska Quakes - Ratliff
B34 4:00 PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 4 Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold
8 0 Bat Company Riggs
P42 4:00 PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 2 San Jose Lady Sharks
7 7 Tx Threat
B35 6:00 PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 4 Nebraska Quakes - Ratliff
1 11 Bat Company Riggs
B36 6:00 PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 1 New Lenox Lightning MK
8 9 Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold
Friday, June 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B37 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 1 San Jose Lady Sharks
8 4 Nebraska Quakes - Ratliff
B39 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 2 Saints Gold TR
9 4 The Warriors
B53 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 3 San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers
8 7 Team TFS STX
B55 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 4 PA Xtreme
0 17 Colorado Angels Quimby
B56 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 5 Sundodgers
2 10 New Lenox Lightning MK
B38 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 1 Indy Dreams-Bell
8 3 San Jose Lady Sharks
B40 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 2 Illinois Sluggers - Long
0 9 Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold
B54 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 3 Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00
7 8 San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers
B57 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 4 Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska
8 12 USA Explosion Smith
B41 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
4 20 Tx Threat
B70 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
12 0 San Jose Sting - Reyes
B71 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 American Thunder Cothern
3 4 TC Tremors Gold Select
B72 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 3 Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill
8 2 Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores
B73 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold
3 4 Tulsa Elite
B61 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers
0 9 Colorado Angels Quimby
B62 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 New Lenox Lightning MK
3 11 USA Explosion Smith
B86 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 Washington LadyHawks Fulmore
3 6 SC BANDITS
B87 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 Polar Crush Gold
1 4 USA Phenom Valentino
B88 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 3 Bat Company Riggs
0 4 Finch's Aces Premier- Spina
B45 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 Indy Dreams-Bell
2 1 Saints Gold TR
B46 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold
5 4 Tx Threat
B77 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
11 0 TC Tremors Gold Select
B89 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 3 NW Sidewinder Eng
2 3 Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
B93 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 SC BANDITS
7 4 USA Phenom Valentino
B78 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill
9 10 Tulsa Elite
B94 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 3 Finch's Aces Premier- Spina
6 3 Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B42 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 1 Nebraska Quakes - Ratliff
2 9 San Jose Lady Sharks
B43 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 2 Illinois Sluggers - Long
2 10 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
B58 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 3 Team TFS STX
3 8 Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00
B59 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 4 Sundodgers
11 10 Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska
B91 8:00 AM Highline Park - Field 5 Bat Company Riggs
4 7 NW Sidewinder Eng
B44 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 1 San Jose Lady Sharks
10 2 The Warriors
B49 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 2 Indy Dreams-Bell
10 2 Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold
B60 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 3 Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00
20 1 PA Xtreme
B65 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 4 Colorado Angels Quimby
4 7 USA Explosion Smith
B92 10:00 AM Highline Park - Field 5 Washington LadyHawks Fulmore
4 5 Polar Crush Gold
B63 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 Sundodgers
8 9 San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers
B64 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 3 New Lenox Lightning MK
9 2 Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00
B75 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores
5 2 Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold
B76 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 San Jose Sting - Reyes
4 8 American Thunder Cothern
B96 12:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
12 0 Polar Crush Gold
B79 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores
9 1 TC Tremors Gold Select
B80 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill
14 2 American Thunder Cothern
B81 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 3 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
3 2 Tulsa Elite
B95 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 NW Sidewinder Eng
6 4 USA Phenom Valentino
B97 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 SC BANDITS
6 7 Finch's Aces Premier- Spina
B47 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
11 9 Saints Gold TR
B48 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 Tx Threat
5 10 San Jose Lady Sharks
B82 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill
9 1 Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores
B98 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
11 4 NW Sidewinder Eng
B50 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 San Jose Lady Sharks
6 5 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
B66 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 New Lenox Lightning MK
10 11 San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers
B100 8:00 PM Highline Park - Field 1 San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers
3 18 Tulsa Elite
B101 8:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 SC BANDITS
0 9 San Jose Lady Sharks
B102 8:00 PM Highline Park - Field 3 Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
10 9 Colorado Angels Quimby
B103 8:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill
1 7 Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold
Sunday, July 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B104 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C1 Indy Dreams-Bell
5 7 Tulsa Elite
B105 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C2 USA Explosion Smith
7 0 San Jose Lady Sharks
B106 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C3 SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
5 6 Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
B107 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C4 Finch's Aces Premier- Spina
5 4 Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold
B108 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C1 Tulsa Elite
8 7 USA Explosion Smith
B109 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C4 Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
6 7 Finch's Aces Premier- Spina
B110 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C1 Tulsa Elite
15 7 Finch's Aces Premier- Spina

Bracket

Box Bracket A now 3 Team Round Robin due to drop
Box Bracket B
Box Bracket C
Box Bracket D
Box Bracket E now 3 Team Round Robin due to drop
Box Bracket F
Box Bracket G
Box Bracket H
Box Bracket I
Team to Championship Single
Team to Championship Single
Team to Championship Single
Team to Championship Single
Team to Championship Single
Team to Championship Single
Team to Championship Single
Team to Championship Single
18 OPEN DOUBLE ELIMINATION BRACKET I
18 OPEN DOUBLE ELIMINATION BRACKET II
18 OPEN DOUBLE ELIMINATION BRACKET III
18 OPEN DOUBLE ELIMINATION BRACKET IV
18 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP SINGLE ELIMINATION BRACKET
Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00
Illinois Sluggers - Long
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska
Washington LadyHawks Fulmore
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
USA Explosion Smith
Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill
Tulsa Elite
Sundodgers
Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
Saints Gold TR
Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold
Bat Company Riggs
Indy Dreams-Bell
Team to Championship Single
USA Explosion Smith
Team to Championship Single
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson
Team to Championship Single
Unknown
Team to Championship Single
Tulsa Elite
FIREWORKS CHAMPIONS
Illinois Sluggers - Long - 1
B6 - Thu 6/28 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
American Thunder Cothern - 10
Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00 - 1
B8 - Thu 6/28 2:00PM Highline Park - Field 1
American Thunder Cothern - 0
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold - 1
B5 - Thu 6/28 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 2
Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00 - 2
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold - 0
B7 - Thu 6/28 2:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
Illinois Sluggers - Long - 2
USA Phenom Valentino - 7
B10 - Thu 6/28 8:00AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska - 0
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson - 8
B12 - Thu 6/28 10:00AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
USA Phenom Valentino - 4
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson - 13
B9 - Thu 6/28 8:00AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
SC BANDITS - 1
SC BANDITS - 6
B11 - Thu 6/28 10:00AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska - 13
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein - 0
B14 - Thu 6/28 8:00AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
Washington LadyHawks Fulmore - 3
TC Tremors Gold Select - 4
B16 - Thu 6/28 10:00AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
Washington LadyHawks Fulmore - 6
San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers - 3
B13 - Thu 6/28 8:00AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
TC Tremors Gold Select - 21
San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers - 2
B15 - Thu 6/28 10:00AM Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein - 13
Polar Crush Gold - 3
B22 - Wed 6/27 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 3
The Warriors - 4
USA Explosion Smith - 11
B24 - Wed 6/27 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 2
The Warriors - 2
USA Explosion Smith - 4
B21 - Wed 6/27 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 2
Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill - 1
Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill - 3
B23 - Wed 6/27 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 3
Polar Crush Gold - 2
Tulsa Elite - 4
B26 - Wed 6/27 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 5
Sundodgers - 2
Finch's Aces Premier- Spina - 4
B28 - Wed 6/27 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 4
Tulsa Elite - 7
San Jose Sting - Reyes - 1
B25 - Wed 6/27 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 4
Finch's Aces Premier- Spina - 9
San Jose Sting - Reyes - 3
B27 - Wed 6/27 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 5
Sundodgers - 8
Team TFS STX - 5
B30 - Thu 6/28 12:00PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores - 7
Mizuno Hawks (Domico) - 12
B32 - Thu 6/28 2:00PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores - 6
Mizuno Hawks (Domico) - 16
B29 - Thu 6/28 12:00PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
Saints Gold TR - 6
Saints Gold TR - 8
B31 - Thu 6/28 2:00PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
Team TFS STX - 7
Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold - 8
B34 - Thu 6/28 4:00PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
Bat Company Riggs - 0
New Lenox Lightning MK - 8
B36 - Thu 6/28 6:00PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold - 9
New Lenox Lightning MK - 13
B33 - Thu 6/28 4:00PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
Nebraska Quakes - Ratliff - 2
Nebraska Quakes - Ratliff - 1
B35 - Thu 6/28 6:00PM Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
Bat Company Riggs - 11
Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold - 5
B46 - Fri 6/29 4:00PM Highline Park - Field 5
Tx Threat - 4
San Jose Lady Sharks - 8
B37 - Fri 6/29 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 1
Nebraska Quakes - Ratliff - 4
Indy Dreams-Bell - 2
B45 - Fri 6/29 4:00PM Highline Park - Field 4
Saints Gold TR - 1
Indy Dreams-Bell - 10
B49 - Sat 6/30 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 2
Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold - 2
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein - 4
B41 - Fri 6/29 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 1
Tx Threat - 20
Illinois Sluggers - Long - 0
B40 - Fri 6/29 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 2
Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold - 9
Saints Gold TR - 9
B39 - Fri 6/29 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 2
The Warriors - 4
Indy Dreams-Bell - 8
B38 - Fri 6/29 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 1
San Jose Lady Sharks - 3
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein - 11
B47 - Sat 6/30 4:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
Saints Gold TR - 9
San Jose Lady Sharks - 10
B44 - Sat 6/30 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 1
The Warriors - 2
Illinois Sluggers - Long - 2
B43 - Sat 6/30 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 2
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein - 10
Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold
B51
San Jose Lady Sharks
San Jose Lady Sharks - 6
B50 - Sat 6/30 6:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein - 5
Tx Threat - 5
B48 - Sat 6/30 4:00PM Highline Park - Field 4
San Jose Lady Sharks - 10
Nebraska Quakes - Ratliff - 2
B42 - Sat 6/30 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 1
San Jose Lady Sharks - 9
New Lenox Lightning MK - 3
B62 - Fri 6/29 2:00PM Highline Park - Field 5
USA Explosion Smith - 11
San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers - 8
B53 - Fri 6/29 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 3
Team TFS STX - 7
San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers - 0
B61 - Fri 6/29 2:00PM Highline Park - Field 4
Colorado Angels Quimby - 9
Colorado Angels Quimby - 4
B65 - Sat 6/30 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 4
USA Explosion Smith - 7
Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska - 8
B57 - Fri 6/29 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 4
USA Explosion Smith - 12
Sundodgers - 2
B56 - Fri 6/29 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 5
New Lenox Lightning MK - 10
PA Xtreme - 0
B55 - Fri 6/29 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 4
Colorado Angels Quimby - 17
Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00 - 7
B54 - Fri 6/29 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 3
San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers - 8
Sundodgers - 8
B63 - Sat 6/30 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 4
San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers - 9
Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00 - 20
B60 - Sat 6/30 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 3
PA Xtreme - 1
Sundodgers - 11
B59 - Sat 6/30 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 4
Zephyrs Gold - Nebraska - 10
Colorado Angels Quimby
B67
San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers
New Lenox Lightning MK - 10
B66 - Sat 6/30 6:00PM Highline Park - Field 4
San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers - 11
New Lenox Lightning MK - 9
B64 - Sat 6/30 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 3
Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00 - 2
Team TFS STX - 3
B58 - Sat 6/30 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 3
Driven Academy Nebraska - Locos '00 - 8
Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill - 9
B78 - Fri 6/29 6:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
Tulsa Elite - 10
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson - 11
B77 - Fri 6/29 4:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
TC Tremors Gold Select - 0
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson - 3
B81 - Sat 6/30 2:00PM Highline Park - Field 3
Tulsa Elite - 2
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold - 3
B73 - Fri 6/29 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
Tulsa Elite - 4
Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill - 8
B72 - Fri 6/29 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 3
Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores - 2
American Thunder Cothern - 3
B71 - Fri 6/29 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 4
TC Tremors Gold Select - 4
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson - 12
B70 - Fri 6/29 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 5
San Jose Sting - Reyes - 0
Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores - 9
B79 - Sat 6/30 2:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
TC Tremors Gold Select - 1
San Jose Sting - Reyes - 4
B76 - Sat 6/30 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 1
American Thunder Cothern - 8
Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores - 5
B75 - Sat 6/30 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold - 2
Tulsa Elite
B83
Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill
Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill - 9
B82 - Sat 6/30 4:00PM Highline Park - Field 1
Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores - 1
Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill - 14
B80 - Sat 6/30 2:00PM Highline Park - Field 1
American Thunder Cothern - 2
Finch's Aces Premier- Spina - 6
B94 - Fri 6/29 6:00PM Highline Park - Field 3
Mizuno Hawks (Domico) - 3
SC BANDITS - 7
B93 - Fri 6/29 4:00PM Highline Park - Field 1
USA Phenom Valentino - 4
SC BANDITS - 6
B97 - Sat 6/30 2:00PM Highline Park - Field 4
Finch's Aces Premier- Spina - 7
NW Sidewinder Eng - 2
B89 - Fri 6/29 4:00PM Highline Park - Field 3
Mizuno Hawks (Domico) - 3
Bat Company Riggs - 0
B88 - Fri 6/29 2:00PM Highline Park - Field 3
Finch's Aces Premier- Spina - 4
Polar Crush Gold - 1
B87 - Fri 6/29 2:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
USA Phenom Valentino - 4
Washington LadyHawks Fulmore - 3
B86 - Fri 6/29 2:00PM Highline Park - Field 1
SC BANDITS - 6
NW Sidewinder Eng - 6
B95 - Sat 6/30 2:00PM Highline Park - Field 5
USA Phenom Valentino - 4
Washington LadyHawks Fulmore - 4
B92 - Sat 6/30 10:00AM Highline Park - Field 5
Polar Crush Gold - 5
Bat Company Riggs - 4
B91 - Sat 6/30 8:00AM Highline Park - Field 5
NW Sidewinder Eng - 7
SC BANDITS
B99
Mizuno Hawks (Domico)
Mizuno Hawks (Domico) - 11
B98 - Sat 6/30 4:00PM Highline Park - Field 5
NW Sidewinder Eng - 4
Mizuno Hawks (Domico) - 12
B96 - Sat 6/30 12:00PM Highline Park - Field 5
Polar Crush Gold - 0
SJ Mystics-'Team Mystics'--Jackson - 5
B106 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Aurora Sports Park - C3
Mizuno Hawks (Domico) - 6
Tulsa Elite - 15
B110 - Sun 7/1 12:00PM Aurora Sports Park - C1
Finch's Aces Premier- Spina - 7
Finch's Aces Premier- Spina - 5
B107 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Aurora Sports Park - C4
Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold - 4
USA Explosion Smith - 7
B105 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Aurora Sports Park - C2
San Jose Lady Sharks - 0
Mizuno Hawks (Domico) - 6
B109 - Sun 7/1 10:00AM Aurora Sports Park - C4
Finch's Aces Premier- Spina - 7
SC BANDITS - 0
B101 - Sat 6/30 8:00PM Highline Park - Field 2
San Jose Lady Sharks - 9
Mizuno Hawks (Domico) - 10
B102 - Sat 6/30 8:00PM Highline Park - Field 3
Colorado Angels Quimby - 9
Indy Dreams-Bell - 5
B104 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Aurora Sports Park - C1
Tulsa Elite - 7
San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers - 3
B100 - Sat 6/30 8:00PM Highline Park - Field 1
Tulsa Elite - 18
Rock Gold Waye-Gaskill - 1
B103 - Sat 6/30 8:00PM Highline Park - Field 4
Clearwater Lady Bombers Gold - 7
Tulsa Elite - 8
B108 - Sun 7/1 10:00AM Aurora Sports Park - C1
USA Explosion Smith - 7