Baseball

12's Division 1

Battle @ The Fort

May 5 - 6, 2018
CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Final Standings

Team Rank
Colorado Burn 1
Parker Hillcats Baseball Club 2
Lone Tree Halos 3
Colorado Bombers 4
Grand Valley Raptors 5
Pro Swing Orange 2018 6
Colorado Springs Majestic 7
Eaton Reds 8
Northern Colorado Gold 9
Dirt Devils 10
Billings Rattlers 11
Thunder Academy Red 12
Choice Select 13
Triple Play Sidewinders 14
Rocky Mountain Outlaws 15
Denver Bandits 16
Gameday Flames 17
Thunder Academy Black 18
Gillette Bulldogs 19
Colorado Galaxy 20
Pro Swing Blue 2018 21
Diamond Club Heat 22
NoCo Rush 23
TCA Eagles 12U 24
Thunder Academy White 25
Colorado Lightning Black 2018 26
Fort Collins Dragons 27
Colorado Cougars 12u 28
Slammers Fresquez 29

Bracket

12uD1 Championship Bracket
12uD2 Platinum Championship Bracket
12uD2 Gold Championship Bracket
pool protect
pool protect
12uD2 Silver Championship Bracket
[6] Colorado Burn
Champion
[8] Colorado Springs Majestic
Champion
[20] Gameday Flames
Champion
[27] Thunder Academy White
Champion
[4] Parker Hillcats Baseball Club - 10
B1 - Sun 5/6 8:00AM Sandstone Park - Field 2
[5] Pro Swing Orange 2018 - 5
[3] Grand Valley Raptors - 2
B2 - Sun 5/6 10:00AM Sandstone Park - Field 2
[6] Colorado Burn - 11
[4] Parker Hillcats Baseball Club - 13
B3 - Sun 5/6 12:15PM Sandstone Park - Field 2
[1] Lone Tree Halos - 0
[6] Colorado Burn - 11
B4 - Sun 5/6 2:15PM Sandstone Park - Field 2
[2] Colorado Bombers - 7
[4] Parker Hillcats Baseball Club - 2
B5 - Sun 5/6 4:30PM Sandstone Park - Field 2
[6] Colorado Burn - 7
[10] Eaton Reds - 9
B8 - Sun 5/6 12:15PM Garden Acres Park - Field 1
[11] Thunder Academy Red - 1
[13] Choice Select - 4
B11 - Sun 5/6 10:00AM Garden Acres Park - Field 2
[8] Colorado Springs Majestic - 5
[12] Dirt Devils - 6
B13 - Sun 5/6 2:15PM Garden Acres Park - Field 2
[8] Colorado Springs Majestic - 7
[9] Billings Rattlers - 4
B9 - Sun 5/6 12:15PM Garden Acres Park - Field 2
[12] Dirt Devils - 5
[7] Northern Colorado Gold - 6
B12 - Sun 5/6 2:15PM Garden Acres Park - Field 1
[10] Eaton Reds - 9
[10] Eaton Reds - 1
B14 - Sun 5/6 4:30PM Garden Acres Park - Field 1
[8] Colorado Springs Majestic - 2
[13] Choice Select - 13
B7 - Sun 5/6 8:00AM Garden Acres Park - Field 2
[16] Denver Bandits - 7
[7] Northern Colorado Gold - 6
B10 - Sun 5/6 10:00AM Garden Acres Park - Field 1
[14] Triple Play Sidewinders - 4
[14] Triple Play Sidewinders - 10
B6 - Sun 5/6 8:00AM Garden Acres Park - Field 1
[15] Rocky Mountain Outlaws - 9
[19] Colorado Galaxy - 7
B17 - Sun 5/6 10:00AM Garden Acres Park - Field 3
[21] Diamond Club Heat - 6
[17] Gillette Bulldogs - 8
B19 - Sun 5/6 12:00PM Garden Acres Park - Field 4
[20] Gameday Flames - 9
[20] Gameday Flames - 15
B21 - Sun 5/6 2:15PM Garden Acres Park - Field 4
[23] Thunder Academy Black - 10
[20] Gameday Flames - 10
B16 - Sun 5/6 10:00AM Garden Acres Park - Field 4
[22] NoCo Rush - 7
[18] Pro Swing Blue 2018 - 7
B18 - Sun 5/6 8:00AM Garden Acres Park - Field 3
[23] Thunder Academy Black - 11
[19] Colorado Galaxy - 0
B20 - Sun 5/6 12:00PM Garden Acres Park - Field 3
[23] Thunder Academy Black - 8
[17] Gillette Bulldogs - 12
B15 - Sun 5/6 8:00AM Garden Acres Park - Field 4
[24] TCA Eagles 12U - 1
[26] Fort Collins Dragons - 2
B23 - Sun 5/6 12:00PM Sandstone Park - Field 3
[27] Thunder Academy White - 17
[25] Colorado Lightning Black 2018 - 0
B25 - Sun 5/6 2:15PM Sandstone Park - Field 3
[27] Thunder Academy White - 5
[25] Colorado Lightning Black 2018 - 15
B24 - Sun 5/6 10:00AM Sandstone Park - Field 3
[29] Colorado Cougars 12u - 0
[28] Slammers Fresquez - 8
B22 - Sun 5/6 8:00AM Sandstone Park - Field 3
[29] Colorado Cougars 12u - 10