P9
|
Thu 06/21/18
8:00 AM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 01
|
I1 - Austin All-Stars
|
3
|
15
|
I2 - DESIGNATED HITTERS
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 06/21/18
8:00 AM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 09
|
J1 - Nebraska Bison
|
1
|
2
|
J2 - River Falls Wildcats
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 06/21/18
10:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports - Field 01
|
E1 - Bellevue Bruins
|
6
|
2
|
E2 - Deerfield Warriors Grey
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 06/21/18
10:15 AM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 01
|
I1 - Austin All-Stars
|
1
|
16
|
I3 - Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 06/21/18
10:15 AM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 09
|
J1 - Nebraska Bison
|
5
|
5
|
J3 - Maryland Warriors Prospects 22s
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 06/21/18
12:15 PM
|
La Vista Sports - Field 01
|
E1 - Bellevue Bruins
|
1
|
9
|
E3 - Mass Hurricanes
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 06/21/18
12:30 PM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 01
|
I2 - DESIGNATED HITTERS
|
11
|
2
|
I4 - Pro Swing Orange 2018
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 06/21/18
12:30 PM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 09
|
J2 - River Falls Wildcats
|
8
|
0
|
J4 - Rams Baseball Club
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 06/21/18
1:30 PM
|
Lamp Park - Field 01
|
N1 - Team Colorado Collins
|
1
|
12
|
N2 - Chicago Mudcats 2018- 14u
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 06/21/18
2:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 07
|
A1 - New Trier Green
|
2
|
8
|
A2 - Dallas Tigers - Cienega
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 06/21/18
2:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 08
|
B1 - New Trier Feeder Grey
|
0
|
23
|
B2 - H3 Baseball
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 06/21/18
2:30 PM
|
La Vista Sports - Field 01
|
E2 - Deerfield Warriors Grey
|
0
|
11
|
E4 - Desert Bandits 14u
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 06/21/18
3:15 PM
|
Lamp Park - Field 01
|
N1 - Team Colorado Collins
|
0
|
1
|
N3 - WFB Jr. Dukes
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 06/21/18
4:15 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 07
|
A1 - New Trier Green
|
6
|
3
|
A3 - Wisconsin Rockhounds U14 Blue
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 06/21/18
4:15 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 08
|
B1 - New Trier Feeder Grey
|
6
|
16
|
B3 - Northern Illinois Reds
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 06/21/18
5:00 PM
|
Lamp Park - Field 01
|
N2 - Chicago Mudcats 2018- 14u
|
11
|
2
|
N4 - Columbus Outlaws
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 06/21/18
6:30 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 07
|
A2 - Dallas Tigers - Cienega
|
3
|
4
|
A4 - Harrisburg Tigers
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 06/21/18
6:30 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 08
|
B2 - H3 Baseball
|
2
|
10
|
B4 - DFW Express - Rowe
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Lamp Park - Field 01
|
D1 - Millard Elite
|
25
|
0
|
D2 - New Trier Feeder White
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 01
|
I3 - Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers
|
11
|
7
|
I4 - Pro Swing Orange 2018
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports - Field 01
|
F1 - Palatine Predators
|
2
|
7
|
F2 - NorthStar Baseball
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
West Gate - Field 02
|
A3 - Wisconsin Rockhounds U14 Blue
|
8
|
16
|
A4 - Harrisburg Tigers
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Towl Park
|
C1 - Muskego Warriors
|
4
|
8
|
C2 - Missouri Gators
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 07
|
H1 - New Prague Trojans Black
|
6
|
16
|
H2 - Nor'Easters South
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 08
|
K1 - Lincoln Sox
|
7
|
10
|
K2 - New Prague Trojans Red
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
The Yard - Field 02
|
L1 - Millard United Legends Red
|
12
|
4
|
L2 - LITH Thunder
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 09
|
M1 - New Trier Blue
|
9
|
13
|
M2 - Southern Elite - Lawson
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 01
|
G1 - Omaha Pacesetters (14U)
|
2
|
3
|
G2 - Colorado Tigers
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Lamp Park - Field 01
|
D1 - Millard Elite
|
9
|
5
|
D3 - Pro Player Hurricanes
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 01
|
J3 - Maryland Warriors Prospects 22s
|
9
|
2
|
J4 - Rams Baseball Club
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:15 AM
|
La Vista Sports - Field 01
|
F1 - Palatine Predators
|
8
|
9
|
F3 - Oconomowoc Jr 5 O's
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:15 AM
|
West Gate - Field 02
|
B3 - Northern Illinois Reds
|
1
|
11
|
B4 - DFW Express - Rowe
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Towl Park
|
C1 - Muskego Warriors
|
3
|
7
|
C3 - Naperville Renegades
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 07
|
H1 - New Prague Trojans Black
|
2
|
15
|
H3 - Service Baseball
|
|
|
P67
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 08
|
K1 - Lincoln Sox
|
6
|
5
|
K3 - Slammers Brown
|
|
|
P68
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:15 AM
|
The Yard - Field 02
|
L1 - Millard United Legends Red
|
5
|
9
|
L3 - Four O Six Flyers
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 09
|
M1 - New Trier Blue
|
17
|
2
|
M3 - Southside Express
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 01
|
G1 - Omaha Pacesetters (14U)
|
1
|
0
|
G3 - TFM Rebels
|
|
|
P74
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
Lamp Park - Field 01
|
D2 - New Trier Feeder White
|
4
|
16
|
D4 - Brooklawn Bulldogs 14U
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 01
|
N3 - WFB Jr. Dukes
|
4
|
7
|
N4 - Columbus Outlaws
|
|
|
P76
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
La Vista Sports - Field 01
|
F2 - NorthStar Baseball
|
4
|
2
|
F4 - Patriots Baseball Club
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
West Gate - Field 02
|
E3 - Mass Hurricanes
|
8
|
2
|
E4 - Desert Bandits 14u
|
|
|
P79
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
Towl Park
|
C2 - Missouri Gators
|
0
|
15
|
C4 - New Level Xtreme
|
|
|
P80
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 07
|
H2 - Nor'Easters South
|
7
|
2
|
H4 - Morris Baseball Chiefs-Chicago
|
|
|
P81
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 08
|
K2 - New Prague Trojans Red
|
4
|
9
|
K4 - Deerfield Warriors Red
|
|
|
P82
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
The Yard - Field 02
|
L2 - LITH Thunder
|
16
|
2
|
L4 - WI Rockhounds U14 Grey
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 09
|
M2 - Southern Elite - Lawson
|
6
|
7
|
M4 - Lincoln Cyclones
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 01
|
G2 - Colorado Tigers
|
5
|
8
|
G4 - Kaneland Knights
|
|
|
P98
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:45 PM
|
Towl Park
|
C3 - Naperville Renegades
|
0
|
12
|
C4 - New Level Xtreme
|
|
|
P99
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:45 PM
|
Lamp Park - Field 01
|
D3 - Pro Player Hurricanes
|
12
|
7
|
D4 - Brooklawn Bulldogs 14U
|
|
|
P100
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:45 PM
|
La Vista Sports - Field 01
|
F3 - Oconomowoc Jr 5 O's
|
7
|
11
|
F4 - Patriots Baseball Club
|
|
|
P101
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:45 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 01
|
G3 - TFM Rebels
|
12
|
0
|
G4 - Kaneland Knights
|
|
|
P102
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:45 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 07
|
H3 - Service Baseball
|
4
|
2
|
H4 - Morris Baseball Chiefs-Chicago
|
|
|
P103
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:45 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 08
|
K3 - Slammers Brown
|
1
|
6
|
K4 - Deerfield Warriors Red
|
|
|
P104
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:45 PM
|
The Yard - Field 02
|
L3 - Four O Six Flyers
|
9
|
1
|
L4 - WI Rockhounds U14 Grey
|
|
|
P105
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:45 PM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 09
|
M3 - Southside Express
|
5
|
19
|
M4 - Lincoln Cyclones
|
|
|