P32
|
Thu 06/21/18
8:30 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 04
|
G3 - Colorado Select*
|
6
|
10
|
D3 - Twelve Silver*
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 06/21/18
10:00 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 03
|
A4 - Rough Riders Nationals*
|
9
|
7
|
B4 - Bismarck Americans 10s*
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 06/21/18
10:30 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 04
|
D3 - Twelve Silver*
|
11
|
14
|
C1 - All Out Pack*
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 06/21/18
12:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 05
|
C4 - Slammers Davis*
|
11
|
10
|
F4 - Twelve Grey*
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 06/21/18
12:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 06
|
E4 - Gillette U10 Bulldogs*
|
1
|
11
|
B3 - STL Legacy*
|
|
|
P35
|
Thu 06/21/18
12:00 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 03
|
B4 - Bismarck Americans 10s*
|
2
|
10
|
G1 - HVA Storm - Schultz*
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 06/21/18
12:30 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 04
|
G3 - Colorado Select*
|
4
|
3
|
C1 - All Out Pack*
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 06/21/18
2:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 05
|
C4 - Slammers Davis*
|
9
|
13
|
D1 - Dakota Ridge Eagles Behrendsen*
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 06/21/18
2:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 06
|
E4 - Gillette U10 Bulldogs*
|
2
|
12
|
D2 - Edmond Rangers*
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 06/21/18
2:00 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 03
|
A4 - Rough Riders Nationals*
|
0
|
15
|
G1 - HVA Storm - Schultz*
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 06/21/18
4:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 05
|
F4 - Twelve Grey*
|
3
|
5
|
E2 - Berserk Athletics - Kings*
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 06/21/18
4:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 06
|
B3 - STL Legacy*
|
10
|
8
|
F1 - Slammers Graziano*
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 06/21/18
6:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 05
|
D1 - Dakota Ridge Eagles Behrendsen*
|
5
|
9
|
E2 - Berserk Athletics - Kings*
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 06/21/18
6:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 06
|
D2 - Edmond Rangers*
|
13
|
3
|
F1 - Slammers Graziano*
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 05
|
A1 - TexElite Titans
|
9
|
11
|
A2 - Millard United ELITE
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 06
|
B1 - Texas Edge Strait
|
14
|
2
|
B2 - Yard Goats
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 03
|
C1 - All Out Pack
|
6
|
7
|
C2 - Dallas Patriots - Hudson
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 04
|
D1 - Dakota Ridge Eagles Behrendsen
|
10
|
7
|
D2 - Edmond Rangers
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
City Park (La Vista) - Field 02
|
E1 - Dallas Tigers - Miller
|
13
|
2
|
E2 - Berserk Athletics - Kings
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
City Park (La Vista) - Field 04
|
F1 - Slammers Graziano
|
4
|
13
|
F2 - OK ACES
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 03
|
G2 - Elmhurst Explosion
|
4
|
14
|
G1 - HVA Storm - Schultz
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:00 AM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 05
|
A1 - TexElite Titans
|
6
|
6
|
A3 - Cey Baseball Club
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:00 AM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 06
|
B1 - Texas Edge Strait
|
4
|
5
|
B3 - STL Legacy
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:00 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 03
|
C1 - All Out Pack
|
10
|
6
|
C3 - Lincoln Rebels
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:00 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 04
|
D1 - Dakota Ridge Eagles Behrendsen
|
0
|
8
|
D3 - Twelve Silver
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:00 AM
|
City Park (La Vista) - Field 02
|
E1 - Dallas Tigers - Miller
|
8
|
2
|
E3 - Lincoln Sox 10U
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:00 AM
|
City Park (La Vista) - Field 04
|
F1 - Slammers Graziano
|
3
|
24
|
F3 - Iowa Sticks 10U Red
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:00 AM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 03
|
G2 - Elmhurst Explosion
|
2
|
12
|
G4 - Omaha Pacesetters
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 05
|
A2 - Millard United ELITE
|
9
|
1
|
A4 - Rough Riders Nationals
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 06
|
B2 - Yard Goats
|
19
|
0
|
B4 - Bismarck Americans 10s
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:00 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 03
|
C2 - Dallas Patriots - Hudson
|
8
|
0
|
C4 - Slammers Davis
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:00 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 04
|
D2 - Edmond Rangers
|
6
|
4
|
D4 - Lincoln Cyclones
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:00 PM
|
City Park (La Vista) - Field 02
|
E2 - Berserk Athletics - Kings
|
10
|
1
|
E4 - Gillette U10 Bulldogs
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:00 PM
|
City Park (La Vista) - Field 04
|
F2 - OK ACES
|
2
|
8
|
F4 - Twelve Grey
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:00 PM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 03
|
G1 - HVA Storm - Schultz
|
0
|
14
|
G3 - Colorado Select
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 05
|
A3 - Cey Baseball Club
|
8
|
4
|
A4 - Rough Riders Nationals
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Rec - Field 06
|
B3 - STL Legacy
|
10
|
6
|
B4 - Bismarck Americans 10s
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:00 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 03
|
C3 - Lincoln Rebels
|
4
|
8
|
C4 - Slammers Davis
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:00 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 04
|
D3 - Twelve Silver
|
8
|
17
|
D4 - Lincoln Cyclones
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:00 PM
|
City Park (La Vista) - Field 02
|
E3 - Lincoln Sox 10U
|
8
|
0
|
E4 - Gillette U10 Bulldogs
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:00 PM
|
City Park (La Vista) - Field 04
|
F3 - Iowa Sticks 10U Red
|
9
|
1
|
F4 - Twelve Grey
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:00 PM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 03
|
G4 - Omaha Pacesetters
|
8
|
7
|
G3 - Colorado Select
|
|
|