P79
|
Wed 06/13/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
|
J4 - Arkansas Patriots*
|
5
|
8
|
K3 - Slammers Armour*
|
|
|
P80
|
Wed 06/13/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
|
A4 - Easley Baseball Club*
|
6
|
7
|
M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs*
|
|
|
P81
|
Wed 06/13/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
|
F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers*
|
15
|
0
|
I4 - South Jeffco Pirates*
|
|
|
P82
|
Wed 06/13/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 5
|
K4 - JCT Powerhouse*
|
2
|
2
|
A1 - 29ers Baseball*
|
|
|
P83
|
Wed 06/13/18
10:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
|
J4 - Arkansas Patriots*
|
13
|
5
|
B3 - Stix*
|
|
|
P84
|
Wed 06/13/18
10:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
|
M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs*
|
5
|
11
|
D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy*
|
|
|
P85
|
Wed 06/13/18
10:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
|
I4 - South Jeffco Pirates*
|
2
|
13
|
L4 - Tribe Baseball*
|
|
|
P86
|
Wed 06/13/18
10:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 5
|
A1 - 29ers Baseball*
|
1
|
16
|
C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores*
|
|
|
P87
|
Wed 06/13/18
12:00 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
|
K3 - Slammers Armour*
|
10
|
5
|
G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino*
|
|
|
P88
|
Wed 06/13/18
12:00 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
|
A4 - Easley Baseball Club*
|
13
|
4
|
D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy*
|
|
|
P89
|
Wed 06/13/18
12:00 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
|
F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers*
|
10
|
3
|
L4 - Tribe Baseball*
|
|
|
P90
|
Wed 06/13/18
12:00 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 5
|
K4 - JCT Powerhouse*
|
3
|
10
|
C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores*
|
|
|
P91
|
Wed 06/13/18
2:00 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
|
B3 - Stix*
|
1
|
13
|
G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino*
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field - Field 1
|
A1 - 29ers Baseball
|
14
|
2
|
A2 - Brighton Bulldogs
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 1
|
B1 - CO Khaos - Naturals
|
0
|
21
|
B2 - Marshals
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 2
|
C1 - Chanhassen Storm
|
6
|
1
|
C2 - Slammers Seeley
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 3
|
D1 - NJ Raptors
|
2
|
16
|
D2 - DESERT BANDITS
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 4
|
E1 - St. Louis Gamers 13Gray
|
13
|
3
|
E2 - Buffalo Grove Bearcats
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
|
F1 - Dubuque Tigers
|
16
|
0
|
F2 - Warriors Elite Vipers
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
|
G1 - Springfield Mavericks
|
12
|
4
|
G2 - Scottsdale Firebirds 13U
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
|
H1 - GoodFellas
|
4
|
5
|
H2 - STL Bandits Griese
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 5
|
I1 - USA Showcase
|
0
|
7
|
I2 - Lemont Lightning
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
West Gate - Field 3
|
J1 - Millard United Elite
|
13
|
4
|
J2 - Wayzata
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
The Yard - Field 4
|
K1 - Wasatch Wasps
|
1
|
9
|
K2 - Edwardsville Tigers
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 2
|
L1 - Sandlot Bees
|
0
|
27
|
L2 - Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field - Lane Field
|
M1 - Millard United Battle Blue
|
11
|
9
|
M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
Iowa West Field - Field 1
|
A1 - 29ers Baseball
|
23
|
0
|
A3 - DC Diamondbacks
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 1
|
B1 - CO Khaos - Naturals
|
6
|
9
|
B3 - Stix
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 2
|
C1 - Chanhassen Storm
|
1
|
11
|
C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 3
|
D1 - NJ Raptors
|
3
|
1
|
D3 - Byron Bears
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 4
|
E1 - St. Louis Gamers 13Gray
|
13
|
11
|
E3 - Slammers Vialpando
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
|
F1 - Dubuque Tigers
|
7
|
8
|
F3 - Sacramento Speed Elite
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
|
G1 - Springfield Mavericks
|
13
|
1
|
G3 - SSC Jr. Cardinals
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
|
H1 - GoodFellas
|
14
|
4
|
H3 - Chandler Grizzlies
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 5
|
I1 - USA Showcase
|
3
|
13
|
I3 - PTC Aces - Reynolds
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
West Gate - Field 3
|
J1 - Millard United Elite
|
13
|
5
|
J3 - ABA Poindexter
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
The Yard - Field 4
|
K1 - Wasatch Wasps
|
1
|
14
|
K3 - Slammers Armour
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 2
|
L1 - Sandlot Bees
|
3
|
7
|
L3 - BTL-Durr
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:15 AM
|
Iowa West Field - Lane Field
|
M1 - Millard United Battle Blue
|
2
|
7
|
M3 - CO Khaos - Orange
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field - Field 1
|
A2 - Brighton Bulldogs
|
0
|
20
|
A4 - Easley Baseball Club
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 1
|
B2 - Marshals
|
16
|
2
|
B4 - Topeka Bruins
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 2
|
C2 - Slammers Seeley
|
1
|
17
|
C4 - Bulldogs Greiner
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 3
|
D2 - DESERT BANDITS
|
6
|
4
|
D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 4
|
E2 - Buffalo Grove Bearcats
|
7
|
12
|
E4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - Johnson (13s/2018)
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
|
F2 - Warriors Elite Vipers
|
0
|
13
|
F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
|
G2 - Scottsdale Firebirds 13U
|
6
|
8
|
G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
|
H2 - STL Bandits Griese
|
1
|
19
|
H4 - Fremont Nighthawks
|
|
|
P35
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 5
|
I2 - Lemont Lightning
|
17
|
5
|
I4 - South Jeffco Pirates
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
West Gate - Field 3
|
J2 - Wayzata
|
9
|
5
|
J4 - Arkansas Patriots
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
The Yard - Field 4
|
K2 - Edwardsville Tigers
|
6
|
6
|
K4 - JCT Powerhouse
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 2
|
L2 - Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock
|
25
|
0
|
L4 - Tribe Baseball
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field - Lane Field
|
M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons
|
0
|
12
|
M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 2
|
A3 - DC Diamondbacks
|
0
|
16
|
A4 - Easley Baseball Club
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
|
B3 - Stix
|
11
|
3
|
B4 - Topeka Bruins
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
|
C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores
|
11
|
1
|
C4 - Bulldogs Greiner
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
|
D3 - Byron Bears
|
3
|
13
|
D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
West Gate - Field 3
|
E3 - Slammers Vialpando
|
16
|
0
|
E4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - Johnson (13s/2018)
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 1
|
F3 - Sacramento Speed Elite
|
3
|
5
|
F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 2
|
G3 - SSC Jr. Cardinals
|
0
|
17
|
G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 3
|
H3 - Chandler Grizzlies
|
19
|
8
|
H4 - Fremont Nighthawks
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 4
|
I3 - PTC Aces - Reynolds
|
16
|
2
|
I4 - South Jeffco Pirates
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field - Field 1
|
J3 - ABA Poindexter
|
1
|
11
|
J4 - Arkansas Patriots
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field - Lane Field
|
K3 - Slammers Armour
|
5
|
5
|
K4 - JCT Powerhouse
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 9
|
L3 - BTL-Durr
|
6
|
5
|
L4 - Tribe Baseball
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
The Yard - Field 4
|
M3 - CO Khaos - Orange
|
0
|
11
|
M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 2
|
A2 - Brighton Bulldogs
|
13
|
5
|
A3 - DC Diamondbacks
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
|
B2 - Marshals
|
9
|
1
|
B3 - Stix
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
|
C2 - Slammers Seeley
|
1
|
10
|
C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
|
D2 - DESERT BANDITS
|
16
|
5
|
D3 - Byron Bears
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
West Gate - Field 3
|
E2 - Buffalo Grove Bearcats
|
4
|
5
|
E3 - Slammers Vialpando
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 1
|
F2 - Warriors Elite Vipers
|
1
|
30
|
F3 - Sacramento Speed Elite
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 2
|
G2 - Scottsdale Firebirds 13U
|
15
|
0
|
G3 - SSC Jr. Cardinals
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 3
|
H2 - STL Bandits Griese
|
16
|
4
|
H3 - Chandler Grizzlies
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 4
|
I2 - Lemont Lightning
|
7
|
18
|
I3 - PTC Aces - Reynolds
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
Iowa West Field - Field 1
|
J2 - Wayzata
|
19
|
0
|
J3 - ABA Poindexter
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
Iowa West Field - Lane Field
|
K2 - Edwardsville Tigers
|
2
|
10
|
K3 - Slammers Armour
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 9
|
L2 - Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock
|
23
|
1
|
L3 - BTL-Durr
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:15 AM
|
The Yard - Field 4
|
M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons
|
11
|
3
|
M3 - CO Khaos - Orange
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 2
|
A1 - 29ers Baseball
|
7
|
11
|
A4 - Easley Baseball Club
|
|
|
P67
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
|
B1 - CO Khaos - Naturals
|
1
|
6
|
B4 - Topeka Bruins
|
|
|
P68
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
|
C1 - Chanhassen Storm
|
9
|
6
|
C4 - Bulldogs Greiner
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
|
D1 - NJ Raptors
|
0
|
19
|
D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
West Gate - Field 3
|
E1 - St. Louis Gamers 13Gray
|
23
|
12
|
E4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - Johnson (13s/2018)
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 1
|
F1 - Dubuque Tigers
|
0
|
10
|
F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 2
|
G1 - Springfield Mavericks
|
0
|
11
|
G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino
|
|
|
P73
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 3
|
H1 - GoodFellas
|
14
|
4
|
H4 - Fremont Nighthawks
|
|
|
P74
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
Kelley Sports - Field 4
|
I1 - USA Showcase
|
10
|
9
|
I4 - South Jeffco Pirates
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field - Field 1
|
J1 - Millard United Elite
|
18
|
9
|
J4 - Arkansas Patriots
|
|
|
P76
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field - Lane Field
|
K1 - Wasatch Wasps
|
11
|
4
|
K4 - JCT Powerhouse
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 9
|
L1 - Sandlot Bees
|
0
|
10
|
L4 - Tribe Baseball
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
The Yard - Field 4
|
M1 - Millard United Battle Blue
|
2
|
13
|
M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs
|
|
|