Baseball

Tournament Note

Our Merchandise room at our HQ Hotel (Embassy Suites La Vista) will be open from 9am-2pm on Thursday June 14th. Everything will be for sale at Council Bluffs Rec Complex during the festival.

No metal cleats are allowed on any portable mounds

14u teams are required to swing -3 BBCOR bats during the event.

SlumpBuster Festival: Council Bluffs Rec Complex from 5-9pm Thursday June 14, Pro Player Workout, Pin Trade, Inflatables, Fundamentals Challenge, Bonfire, and More.

Brackets are subject to change. Field directions can be found online by clicking the Facilities link.

For weather and scores during the event, visit www.tourneymachine.com

Be sure to sign up for notifications and follow your team.

SEEDING PROCEDURE (First factor is Win-Loss record)
Two Way Tie
1. Head to Head between tied teams
2. Total Run differential
3. Runs Allowed
4. Runs Scored
5. Actual run differential in last pool game
6. Coin Flip

Three (or more) Way Tie
1. Head to Head (if sweep)
2. Total Run differential
3. Runs Allowed
4. Runs Scored
5. Actual run differential in last pool game
6. Coin Flip

RA=Runs Allowed
RS=Runs Scored
LAD=Last Actual Differential

IMPORTANT: Run differential maximum
1. Forfeits will be scored 7-0
2. Maximum run spread per game is 7 regardless of score.

Note: When 3 or more teams are tied and there is not a common opponent amongst all tied teams, run differential is the first tie breaker.
Ties will be counted as a .5 win and .5 loss.

Pool Protection in Bracket Play:
When seeding teams for the playoffs, if 2 teams have previously played each other in Pool Play (ie: 2 teams from the "A" pool) then we will Pool Protect. This means we will provide both teams with a new opponent from a different pool (ie: "B" pool) for their first playoff game. For example, in an 8 team playoff bracket the #1 Seed would normally play the #8 Seed. However, if the #8 Seed is from the same Pool then we would flip the #7 seed with the # 8 seed so that the #1 seed would play an opponent from a different Pool (ie: "B" pool).

13u

Omaha SlumpBuster Session 1

Jun 13 - 17, 2018
IA • NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs

13u Champion

Wed Jun 13, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Final Standings

Team Rank
M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs 1
K3 - Slammers Armour 2
E1 - St. Louis Gamers 13Gray 3
L2 - Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock 3
B2 - Marshals 5
C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores 6
F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers 7
D2 - DESERT BANDITS 8
I3 - PTC Aces - Reynolds 9
J1 - Millard United Elite 10
A4 - Easley Baseball Club 11
G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino 12
H1 - GoodFellas 13
D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy 14
A1 - 29ers Baseball 15
G1 - Springfield Mavericks 16
K2 - Edwardsville Tigers 17
M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons 18
H2 - STL Bandits Griese 19
C4 - Bulldogs Greiner 20
B3 - Stix 21
C1 - Chanhassen Storm 22
J4 - Arkansas Patriots 23
K4 - JCT Powerhouse 24
I2 - Lemont Lightning 25
F3 - Sacramento Speed Elite 26
E3 - Slammers Vialpando 27
J2 - Wayzata 28
L3 - BTL-Durr 29
F1 - Dubuque Tigers 30
L4 - Tribe Baseball 31
G2 - Scottsdale Firebirds 13U 32
K1 - Wasatch Wasps 33
H4 - Fremont Nighthawks 34
H3 - Chandler Grizzlies 35
A2 - Brighton Bulldogs 36
B4 - Topeka Bruins 37
M3 - CO Khaos - Orange 38
E4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - Johnson (13s/2018) 39
D1 - NJ Raptors 40
I1 - USA Showcase 41
I4 - South Jeffco Pirates 42
D3 - Byron Bears 43
J3 - ABA Poindexter 44
M1 - Millard United Battle Blue 45
E2 - Buffalo Grove Bearcats 46
B1 - CO Khaos - Naturals 47
L1 - Sandlot Bees 48
C2 - Slammers Seeley 49
G3 - SSC Jr. Cardinals 50
A3 - DC Diamondbacks 51
F2 - Warriors Elite Vipers 52

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
A4 - Easley Baseball Club* (Memphis, TN) 3 0 0 18 47 7
A1 - 29ers Baseball* (Downers Grove, IL) 2 1 0 10 44 13
A2 - Brighton Bulldogs (Commerce City, CO) 1 2 0 -7 15 39
A3 - DC Diamondbacks (Bloomfield, IA) 0 3 0 -21 5 52
B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
B2 - Marshals (Richardson, TX) 3 0 0 21 46 3
B3 - Stix* (Phoenix, AZ) 2 1 0 3 21 18
B4 - Topeka Bruins (Topeka, KS) 1 2 0 -9 11 28
B1 - CO Khaos - Naturals (Littleton, CO) 0 3 0 -15 7 36
C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores* (Tomball, TX) 3 0 0 21 32 3
C1 - Chanhassen Storm (Chaska, MN) 2 1 0 1 16 18
C4 - Bulldogs Greiner (Ottumwa, IA) 1 2 0 -3 24 21
C2 - Slammers Seeley (Broomfield, CO) 0 3 0 -19 3 33
D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
D2 - DESERT BANDITS (Scottsdale, AZ) 3 0 0 16 38 11
D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy* (Lubbock, TX) 2 1 0 12 36 9
D1 - NJ Raptors (Arvada, CO) 1 2 0 -12 5 36
D3 - Byron Bears (Byron, MN) 0 3 0 -16 9 32
E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
E1 - St. Louis Gamers 13Gray (Chesterfield, MO) 3 0 0 16 49 26
E3 - Slammers Vialpando (Denver, CO) 2 1 0 6 32 17
E4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - Johnson (13s/2018) (Olathe, KS) 1 2 0 -9 24 46
E2 - Buffalo Grove Bearcats (Palatine, IL) 0 3 0 -13 14 30
F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers* (Keller, TX) 3 0 0 16 28 3
F3 - Sacramento Speed Elite (Rocklin, CA) 2 1 0 6 41 13
F1 - Dubuque Tigers (Peosta, IA) 1 2 0 -1 23 18
F2 - Warriors Elite Vipers (Highlands Ranch, CO) 0 3 0 -21 1 59
G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino* (West Hills, CA) 3 0 0 16 36 6
G1 - Springfield Mavericks (Springfield, MO) 2 1 0 7 25 16
G2 - Scottsdale Firebirds 13U (Phoenix, AZ) 1 2 0 -2 25 20
G3 - SSC Jr. Cardinals (South Sioux City, NE) 0 3 0 -21 1 45
H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
H2 - STL Bandits Griese (St.Louis, MO) 2 1 0 1 22 27
H1 - GoodFellas (Castle Rock, CO) 2 1 0 13 32 13
H3 - Chandler Grizzlies (Gilbert, AZ) 1 2 0 -7 27 38
H4 - Fremont Nighthawks (Fremont, NE) 1 2 0 -7 31 34
I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
I3 - PTC Aces - Reynolds (Frisco, TX) 3 0 0 21 47 12
I2 - Lemont Lightning (Lemont, IL) 2 1 0 7 31 23
I1 - USA Showcase (Cumming, GA) 1 2 0 -13 13 29
I4 - South Jeffco Pirates* (Littleton, CO) 0 3 0 -15 16 43
J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
J1 - Millard United Elite (Omaha, NE) 3 0 0 21 44 18
J2 - Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) 2 1 0 4 32 18
J4 - Arkansas Patriots* (Fort Smith, AR) 1 2 0 -4 25 28
J3 - ABA Poindexter (Overland Park, KS) 0 3 0 -21 6 43
K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
K3 - Slammers Armour* (Aurora, CO) 2 0 1 14 29 8
K2 - Edwardsville Tigers (Edwardsville, IL) 1 1 1 0 17 17
K1 - Wasatch Wasps (Heber City, UT) 1 2 0 -7 13 27
K4 - JCT Powerhouse* (St. Augustine, FL) 0 1 2 -7 15 22
L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
L2 - Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock (Rowlett, TX) 3 0 0 21 75 1
L3 - BTL-Durr (Lawrence, KS) 2 1 0 -2 14 31
L4 - Tribe Baseball* (Farmington, UT) 1 2 0 -1 15 31
L1 - Sandlot Bees (CASTLE ROCK, CO) 0 3 0 -18 3 44
M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs* (Layton, UT) 3 0 0 21 36 2
M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons (Mokena, IL) 1 2 0 -2 20 26
M3 - CO Khaos - Orange (Centennial, CO) 1 2 0 -9 10 24
M1 - Millard United Battle Blue (Omaha, NE) 1 2 0 -10 15 29

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P79 8:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2 J4 - Arkansas Patriots*
5 8 K3 - Slammers Armour*
P80 8:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3 A4 - Easley Baseball Club*
6 7 M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs*
P81 8:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4 F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers*
15 0 I4 - South Jeffco Pirates*
P82 8:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 5 K4 - JCT Powerhouse*
2 2 A1 - 29ers Baseball*
P83 10:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2 J4 - Arkansas Patriots*
13 5 B3 - Stix*
P84 10:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3 M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs*
5 11 D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy*
P85 10:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4 I4 - South Jeffco Pirates*
2 13 L4 - Tribe Baseball*
P86 10:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 5 A1 - 29ers Baseball*
1 16 C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores*
P87 12:00 PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2 K3 - Slammers Armour*
10 5 G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino*
P88 12:00 PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3 A4 - Easley Baseball Club*
13 4 D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy*
P89 12:00 PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4 F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers*
10 3 L4 - Tribe Baseball*
P90 12:00 PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 5 K4 - JCT Powerhouse*
3 10 C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores*
P91 2:00 PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2 B3 - Stix*
1 13 G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino*
Thursday, June 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Iowa West Field - Field 1 A1 - 29ers Baseball
14 2 A2 - Brighton Bulldogs
P2 8:00 AM Kelley Sports - Field 1 B1 - CO Khaos - Naturals
0 21 B2 - Marshals
P3 8:00 AM Kelley Sports - Field 2 C1 - Chanhassen Storm
6 1 C2 - Slammers Seeley
P4 8:00 AM Kelley Sports - Field 3 D1 - NJ Raptors
2 16 D2 - DESERT BANDITS
P5 8:00 AM Kelley Sports - Field 4 E1 - St. Louis Gamers 13Gray
13 3 E2 - Buffalo Grove Bearcats
P6 8:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2 F1 - Dubuque Tigers
16 0 F2 - Warriors Elite Vipers
P7 8:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3 G1 - Springfield Mavericks
12 4 G2 - Scottsdale Firebirds 13U
P8 8:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4 H1 - GoodFellas
4 5 H2 - STL Bandits Griese
P9 8:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 5 I1 - USA Showcase
0 7 I2 - Lemont Lightning
P10 8:00 AM West Gate - Field 3 J1 - Millard United Elite
13 4 J2 - Wayzata
P11 8:00 AM The Yard - Field 4 K1 - Wasatch Wasps
1 9 K2 - Edwardsville Tigers
P12 8:00 AM Zorinsky Sports - Field 2 L1 - Sandlot Bees
0 27 L2 - Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock
P13 8:00 AM Iowa West Field - Lane Field M1 - Millard United Battle Blue
11 9 M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons
P14 10:15 AM Iowa West Field - Field 1 A1 - 29ers Baseball
23 0 A3 - DC Diamondbacks
P15 10:15 AM Kelley Sports - Field 1 B1 - CO Khaos - Naturals
6 9 B3 - Stix
P16 10:15 AM Kelley Sports - Field 2 C1 - Chanhassen Storm
1 11 C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores
P17 10:15 AM Kelley Sports - Field 3 D1 - NJ Raptors
3 1 D3 - Byron Bears
P18 10:15 AM Kelley Sports - Field 4 E1 - St. Louis Gamers 13Gray
13 11 E3 - Slammers Vialpando
P19 10:15 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2 F1 - Dubuque Tigers
7 8 F3 - Sacramento Speed Elite
P20 10:15 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3 G1 - Springfield Mavericks
13 1 G3 - SSC Jr. Cardinals
P21 10:15 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4 H1 - GoodFellas
14 4 H3 - Chandler Grizzlies
P22 10:15 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 5 I1 - USA Showcase
3 13 I3 - PTC Aces - Reynolds
P23 10:15 AM West Gate - Field 3 J1 - Millard United Elite
13 5 J3 - ABA Poindexter
P24 10:15 AM The Yard - Field 4 K1 - Wasatch Wasps
1 14 K3 - Slammers Armour
P25 10:15 AM Zorinsky Sports - Field 2 L1 - Sandlot Bees
3 7 L3 - BTL-Durr
P26 10:15 AM Iowa West Field - Lane Field M1 - Millard United Battle Blue
2 7 M3 - CO Khaos - Orange
P27 12:30 PM Iowa West Field - Field 1 A2 - Brighton Bulldogs
0 20 A4 - Easley Baseball Club
P28 12:30 PM Kelley Sports - Field 1 B2 - Marshals
16 2 B4 - Topeka Bruins
P29 12:30 PM Kelley Sports - Field 2 C2 - Slammers Seeley
1 17 C4 - Bulldogs Greiner
P30 12:30 PM Kelley Sports - Field 3 D2 - DESERT BANDITS
6 4 D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy
P31 12:30 PM Kelley Sports - Field 4 E2 - Buffalo Grove Bearcats
7 12 E4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - Johnson (13s/2018)
P32 12:30 PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2 F2 - Warriors Elite Vipers
0 13 F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers
P33 12:30 PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3 G2 - Scottsdale Firebirds 13U
6 8 G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino
P34 12:30 PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4 H2 - STL Bandits Griese
1 19 H4 - Fremont Nighthawks
P35 12:30 PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 5 I2 - Lemont Lightning
17 5 I4 - South Jeffco Pirates
P36 12:30 PM West Gate - Field 3 J2 - Wayzata
9 5 J4 - Arkansas Patriots
P37 12:30 PM The Yard - Field 4 K2 - Edwardsville Tigers
6 6 K4 - JCT Powerhouse
P38 12:30 PM Zorinsky Sports - Field 2 L2 - Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock
25 0 L4 - Tribe Baseball
P39 12:30 PM Iowa West Field - Lane Field M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons
0 12 M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs
Friday, June 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P40 8:00 AM Zorinsky Sports - Field 2 A3 - DC Diamondbacks
0 16 A4 - Easley Baseball Club
P41 8:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2 B3 - Stix
11 3 B4 - Topeka Bruins
P42 8:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3 C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores
11 1 C4 - Bulldogs Greiner
P43 8:00 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4 D3 - Byron Bears
3 13 D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy
P44 8:00 AM West Gate - Field 3 E3 - Slammers Vialpando
16 0 E4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - Johnson (13s/2018)
P45 8:00 AM Kelley Sports - Field 1 F3 - Sacramento Speed Elite
3 5 F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers
P46 8:00 AM Kelley Sports - Field 2 G3 - SSC Jr. Cardinals
0 17 G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino
P47 8:00 AM Kelley Sports - Field 3 H3 - Chandler Grizzlies
19 8 H4 - Fremont Nighthawks
P48 8:00 AM Kelley Sports - Field 4 I3 - PTC Aces - Reynolds
16 2 I4 - South Jeffco Pirates
P49 8:00 AM Iowa West Field - Field 1 J3 - ABA Poindexter
1 11 J4 - Arkansas Patriots
P50 8:00 AM Iowa West Field - Lane Field K3 - Slammers Armour
5 5 K4 - JCT Powerhouse
P51 8:00 AM Hillside Little League - Field 9 L3 - BTL-Durr
6 5 L4 - Tribe Baseball
P52 8:00 AM The Yard - Field 4 M3 - CO Khaos - Orange
0 11 M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs
P53 10:15 AM Zorinsky Sports - Field 2 A2 - Brighton Bulldogs
13 5 A3 - DC Diamondbacks
P54 10:15 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2 B2 - Marshals
9 1 B3 - Stix
P55 10:15 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3 C2 - Slammers Seeley
1 10 C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores
P56 10:15 AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4 D2 - DESERT BANDITS
16 5 D3 - Byron Bears
P57 10:15 AM West Gate - Field 3 E2 - Buffalo Grove Bearcats
4 5 E3 - Slammers Vialpando
P58 10:15 AM Kelley Sports - Field 1 F2 - Warriors Elite Vipers
1 30 F3 - Sacramento Speed Elite
P59 10:15 AM Kelley Sports - Field 2 G2 - Scottsdale Firebirds 13U
15 0 G3 - SSC Jr. Cardinals
P60 10:15 AM Kelley Sports - Field 3 H2 - STL Bandits Griese
16 4 H3 - Chandler Grizzlies
P61 10:15 AM Kelley Sports - Field 4 I2 - Lemont Lightning
7 18 I3 - PTC Aces - Reynolds
P62 10:15 AM Iowa West Field - Field 1 J2 - Wayzata
19 0 J3 - ABA Poindexter
P63 10:15 AM Iowa West Field - Lane Field K2 - Edwardsville Tigers
2 10 K3 - Slammers Armour
P64 10:15 AM Hillside Little League - Field 9 L2 - Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock
23 1 L3 - BTL-Durr
P65 10:15 AM The Yard - Field 4 M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons
11 3 M3 - CO Khaos - Orange
P66 12:30 PM Zorinsky Sports - Field 2 A1 - 29ers Baseball
7 11 A4 - Easley Baseball Club
P67 12:30 PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2 B1 - CO Khaos - Naturals
1 6 B4 - Topeka Bruins
P68 12:30 PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3 C1 - Chanhassen Storm
9 6 C4 - Bulldogs Greiner
P69 12:30 PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4 D1 - NJ Raptors
0 19 D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy
P70 12:30 PM West Gate - Field 3 E1 - St. Louis Gamers 13Gray
23 12 E4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - Johnson (13s/2018)
P71 12:30 PM Kelley Sports - Field 1 F1 - Dubuque Tigers
0 10 F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers
P72 12:30 PM Kelley Sports - Field 2 G1 - Springfield Mavericks
0 11 G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino
P73 12:30 PM Kelley Sports - Field 3 H1 - GoodFellas
14 4 H4 - Fremont Nighthawks
P74 12:30 PM Kelley Sports - Field 4 I1 - USA Showcase
10 9 I4 - South Jeffco Pirates
P75 12:30 PM Iowa West Field - Field 1 J1 - Millard United Elite
18 9 J4 - Arkansas Patriots
P76 12:30 PM Iowa West Field - Lane Field K1 - Wasatch Wasps
11 4 K4 - JCT Powerhouse
P77 12:30 PM Hillside Little League - Field 9 L1 - Sandlot Bees
0 10 L4 - Tribe Baseball
P78 12:30 PM The Yard - Field 4 M1 - Millard United Battle Blue
2 13 M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs

Bracket

13u Division II Championship Bracket
13u Division I Championship Bracket
13u Division III Championship Bracket
(Pool Protect)
(Pool Protect)
[2] M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs
13u Division I Champion
[25] K2 - Edwardsville Tigers
13u Division II Champion
[38] B4 - Topeka Bruins
13u Division III Champion
[1] L2 - Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock - 4
B13 - Sat 6/16 10:15AM Zorinsky Sports - Field 2
[16] G1 - Springfield Mavericks - 1
[3] B2 - Marshals - 12
B15 - Sat 6/16 10:15AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
[14] D4 - Lubbock Baseball Academy - 3
[7] A4 - Easley Baseball Club - 8
B4 - Sat 6/16 8:00AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
[10] D2 - DESERT BANDITS - 14
[2] M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs - 16
B16 - Sat 6/16 10:15AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
[15] A1 - 29ers Baseball - 1
[5] I3 - PTC Aces - Reynolds - 1
B2 - Sat 6/16 8:00AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
[12] K3 - Slammers Armour - 15
[6] J1 - Millard United Elite - 0
B3 - Sat 6/16 8:00AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
[11] E1 - St. Louis Gamers 13Gray - 8
[8] F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers - 8
B1 - Sat 6/16 8:00AM Zorinsky Sports - Field 2
[9] G4 - Pacific Baseball Academy Encino - 7
[4] C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores - 6
B14 - Sat 6/16 10:15AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
[13] H1 - GoodFellas - 4
[1] L2 - Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock - 13
B25 - Sat 6/16 12:30PM Zorinsky Sports - Field 2
[8] F4 - Keller Knights - Rogers - 3
[10] D2 - DESERT BANDITS - 1
B28 - Sat 6/16 12:30PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
[2] M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs - 10
[11] E1 - St. Louis Gamers 13Gray - 3
B27 - Sat 6/16 12:30PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
[3] B2 - Marshals - 2
[12] K3 - Slammers Armour - 6
B26 - Sat 6/16 12:30PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
[4] C3 - Premier Baseball Futures 13U Flores - 0
[1] L2 - Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock - 0
B42 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM Zorinsky Sports - Field 1
[12] K3 - Slammers Armour - 11
[12] K3 - Slammers Armour - 3
B47 - Sun 6/17 1:30PM Zorinsky Sports - Field 1
[2] M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs - 15
[11] E1 - St. Louis Gamers 13Gray - 0
B37 - Sun 6/17 9:00AM Zorinsky Sports - Field 1
[2] M4 - Utah Yard Dawgs - 11
[32] K4 - JCT Powerhouse - 4
B38 - Sun 6/17 9:00AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
[25] K2 - Edwardsville Tigers - 6
[21] B3 - Stix - 7
B30 - Sat 6/16 12:30PM Kelley Sports - Field 2
[28] G2 - Scottsdale Firebirds 13U - 5
[24] L3 - BTL-Durr - 2
B29 - Sat 6/16 12:30PM Kelley Sports - Field 1
[25] K2 - Edwardsville Tigers - 15
[17] I2 - Lemont Lightning - 1
B17 - Sat 6/16 10:15AM Kelley Sports - Field 1
[32] K4 - JCT Powerhouse - 11
[29] M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons - 7
B40 - Sun 6/17 9:00AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
[22] C1 - Chanhassen Storm - 5
[31] J4 - Arkansas Patriots - 3
B41 - Sun 6/17 9:00AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 5
[23] H2 - STL Bandits Griese - 13
[22] C1 - Chanhassen Storm - 9
B31 - Sat 6/16 12:30PM Kelley Sports - Field 3
[27] L4 - Tribe Baseball - 1
[23] H2 - STL Bandits Griese - 10
B32 - Sat 6/16 12:30PM Kelley Sports - Field 4
[26] F1 - Dubuque Tigers - 3
[31] J4 - Arkansas Patriots - 12
B20 - Sat 6/16 10:15AM Kelley Sports - Field 4
[18] F3 - Sacramento Speed Elite - 0
[25] K2 - Edwardsville Tigers - 9
B43 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
[30] C4 - Bulldogs Greiner - 1
[29] M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons - 11
B19 - Sat 6/16 10:15AM Kelley Sports - Field 3
[19] E3 - Slammers Vialpando - 1
[25] K2 - Edwardsville Tigers - 6
B48 - Sun 6/17 1:30PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 2
[29] M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons - 4
[30] C4 - Bulldogs Greiner - 3
B6 - Sat 6/16 8:00AM Kelley Sports - Field 2
[35] H3 - Chandler Grizzlies - 2
[29] M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons - 7
B46 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 5
[23] H2 - STL Bandits Griese - 6
[30] C4 - Bulldogs Greiner - 3
B18 - Sat 6/16 10:15AM Kelley Sports - Field 2
[20] J2 - Wayzata - 1
[31] J4 - Arkansas Patriots - 8
B8 - Sat 6/16 8:00AM Kelley Sports - Field 4
[33] K1 - Wasatch Wasps - 2
[30] C4 - Bulldogs Greiner - 11
B39 - Sun 6/17 9:00AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
[21] B3 - Stix - 5
[32] K4 - JCT Powerhouse - 13
B5 - Sat 6/16 8:00AM Kelley Sports - Field 1
[34] H4 - Fremont Nighthawks - 9
[29] M2 - Lincoln-Way Blue Demons - 11
B7 - Sat 6/16 8:00AM Kelley Sports - Field 3
[36] A2 - Brighton Bulldogs - 0
[37] M3 - CO Khaos - Orange - 8
B21 - Sat 6/16 10:15AM The Yard - Field 4
[52] F2 - Warriors Elite Vipers - 0
[39] E4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - Johnson (13s/2018) - 15
B23 - Sat 6/16 10:15AM Iowa West Field - Lane Field
[50] G3 - SSC Jr. Cardinals - 0
[43] E2 - Buffalo Grove Bearcats - 4
B12 - Sat 6/16 8:00AM West Gate - Field 3
[46] D3 - Byron Bears - 8
[38] B4 - Topeka Bruins - 10
B24 - Sat 6/16 10:15AM West Gate - Field 3
[51] A3 - DC Diamondbacks - 0
[41] D1 - NJ Raptors - 7
B10 - Sat 6/16 8:00AM Iowa West Field - Field 1
[48] C2 - Slammers Seeley - 3
[42] I1 - USA Showcase - 6
B11 - Sat 6/16 8:00AM Iowa West Field - Lane Field
[47] L1 - Sandlot Bees - 5
[44] B1 - CO Khaos - Naturals - 1
B9 - Sat 6/16 8:00AM The Yard - Field 4
[45] I4 - South Jeffco Pirates - 4
[40] M1 - Millard United Battle Blue - 6
B22 - Sat 6/16 10:15AM Iowa West Field - Field 1
[49] J3 - ABA Poindexter - 13
[37] M3 - CO Khaos - Orange - 10
B33 - Sat 6/16 12:30PM The Yard - Field 4
[45] I4 - South Jeffco Pirates - 8
[46] D3 - Byron Bears - 5
B36 - Sat 6/16 12:30PM West Gate - Field 3
[38] B4 - Topeka Bruins - 6
[42] I1 - USA Showcase - 4
B35 - Sat 6/16 12:30PM Iowa West Field - Lane Field
[39] E4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - Johnson (13s/2018) - 9
[41] D1 - NJ Raptors - 15
B34 - Sat 6/16 12:30PM Iowa West Field - Field 1
[49] J3 - ABA Poindexter - 13
[37] M3 - CO Khaos - Orange - 5
B44 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
[41] D1 - NJ Raptors - 3
[37] M3 - CO Khaos - Orange - 1
B49 - Sun 6/17 1:30PM La Vista Sports Park - Field 3
[38] B4 - Topeka Bruins - 14
[39] E4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - Johnson (13s/2018) - 2
B45 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM La Vista Sports Park - Field 4
[38] B4 - Topeka Bruins - 9