P46
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
The Yard - Field 3
|
E4 - Coppell Cowboys - Dale*
|
1
|
12
|
C4 - Naperville Renegades U11 American*
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
The Yard - Field 5
|
B4 - NJ Club Spartans*
|
6
|
8
|
A4 - Vestavia Black Sox*
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 3
|
D4 - 316 Sun Devils*
|
10
|
6
|
A1 - East Texas Rippers Elite*
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:00 AM
|
The Yard - Field 3
|
E4 - Coppell Cowboys - Dale*
|
6
|
14
|
L1 - Oconomowoc Five Os*
|
|
|
P50
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:00 AM
|
The Yard - Field 5
|
B4 - NJ Club Spartans*
|
3
|
16
|
K1 - Ohio Spiders - Baseball*
|
|
|
P51
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:00 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 3
|
D4 - 316 Sun Devils*
|
14
|
0
|
G4 - Brighton Predators*
|
|
|
P52
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:00 PM
|
The Yard - Field 3
|
C4 - Naperville Renegades U11 American*
|
14
|
4
|
J1 - KC Cubs*
|
|
|
P53
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:00 PM
|
The Yard - Field 5
|
A4 - Vestavia Black Sox*
|
3
|
4
|
F1 - Coppell Cowboys - Stevens*
|
|
|
P54
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:00 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 3
|
A1 - East Texas Rippers Elite*
|
12
|
3
|
C1 - Austin Horns*
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 06/14/18
2:00 PM
|
The Yard - Field 3
|
L1 - Oconomowoc Five Os*
|
6
|
5
|
J1 - KC Cubs*
|
|
|
P56
|
Thu 06/14/18
2:00 PM
|
The Yard - Field 5
|
K1 - Ohio Spiders - Baseball*
|
4
|
3
|
F1 - Coppell Cowboys - Stevens*
|
|
|
P57
|
Thu 06/14/18
2:00 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 3
|
G4 - Brighton Predators*
|
3
|
7
|
C1 - Austin Horns*
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Seymour Park - Field 1
|
A1 - East Texas Rippers Elite
|
20
|
0
|
A2 - Lincoln Way Blue Demons
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Seymour Park - Field 2
|
B1 - Hosey's Heroes 11U Orange
|
2
|
6
|
B2 - First Strike
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Seymour Park - Field 3
|
C1 - Austin Horns
|
8
|
4
|
C2 - Slammers Ice
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Seymour Park - Field 4
|
D1 - TCA Colorado Shockers
|
7
|
10
|
D2 - Pacesetters
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
LaVista City Park - Field 3
|
E1 - Thunder Academy Red
|
2
|
16
|
E2 - Hosey's Heroes 11U Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
LaVista City Park - Field 4
|
F1 - Coppell Cowboys - Stevens
|
4
|
9
|
F2 - Gameday Flames
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
West Gate - Field 1
|
G1 - Millard United Gold
|
9
|
1
|
G2 - Springfield Mavericks 11U
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
West Gate - Field 4
|
H1 - TCA Rebels
|
7
|
7
|
H2 - Millard United Legends Silver
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
The Yard - Field 5
|
I1 - TexElite Titans
|
10
|
2
|
I2 - Elmhurst Explosion
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 2
|
J1 - KC Cubs
|
3
|
4
|
J2 - GA Academy Power
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 5
|
K1 - Ohio Spiders - Baseball
|
8
|
0
|
K2 - Colorado Outlawz
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 7
|
L1 - Oconomowoc Five Os
|
12
|
5
|
L2 - Lombard Lightning
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Seymour Park - Field 1
|
A1 - East Texas Rippers Elite
|
15
|
0
|
A3 - Millard United Legends Red
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Seymour Park - Field 2
|
B1 - Hosey's Heroes 11U Orange
|
7
|
22
|
B3 - Lobos Baseball
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Seymour Park - Field 3
|
C1 - Austin Horns
|
5
|
4
|
C3 - Elkhorn Prime Red 11u
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Seymour Park - Field 4
|
D1 - TCA Colorado Shockers
|
9
|
7
|
D3 - Vipers Baseball Club
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
LaVista City Park - Field 3
|
E1 - Thunder Academy Red
|
13
|
12
|
E3 - ABA - Pribula BBboys11AAA
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
LaVista City Park - Field 4
|
F1 - Coppell Cowboys - Stevens
|
10
|
3
|
F3 - Lawrence Diamondbacks
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
West Gate - Field 1
|
G1 - Millard United Gold
|
12
|
1
|
G3 - Kern County Roughnecks
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
West Gate - Field 4
|
H1 - TCA Rebels
|
16
|
4
|
H3 - KC Crush
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
The Yard - Field 5
|
I1 - TexElite Titans
|
4
|
6
|
I3 - Nebraska Throwbacks 11U
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 2
|
J2 - GA Academy Power
|
13
|
1
|
J3 - Utah Blues
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 5
|
K2 - Colorado Outlawz
|
12
|
16
|
K3 - NBA Titans
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 7
|
L2 - Lombard Lightning
|
6
|
11
|
L3 - Desert Bandits 11U
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Seymour Park - Field 1
|
A2 - Lincoln Way Blue Demons
|
2
|
15
|
A4 - Vestavia Black Sox
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Seymour Park - Field 2
|
B2 - First Strike
|
8
|
1
|
B4 - NJ Club Spartans
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Seymour Park - Field 3
|
C2 - Slammers Ice
|
6
|
7
|
C4 - Naperville Renegades U11 American
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Seymour Park - Field 4
|
D2 - Pacesetters
|
6
|
5
|
D4 - 316 Sun Devils
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
LaVista City Park - Field 3
|
E2 - Hosey's Heroes 11U Black
|
17
|
2
|
E4 - Coppell Cowboys - Dale
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
LaVista City Park - Field 4
|
F2 - Gameday Flames
|
7
|
3
|
F4 - Lincoln Sox Red 11U
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
West Gate - Field 1
|
G2 - Springfield Mavericks 11U
|
9
|
1
|
G4 - Brighton Predators
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
West Gate - Field 4
|
H2 - Millard United Legends Silver
|
7
|
4
|
H4 - Libertyville 11U Orange
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
The Yard - Field 5
|
I2 - Elmhurst Explosion
|
1
|
9
|
I4 - TCA - Colorado Mudd Dawgs
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 2
|
J1 - KC Cubs
|
6
|
3
|
J3 - Utah Blues
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 5
|
K1 - Ohio Spiders - Baseball
|
4
|
16
|
K3 - NBA Titans
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 7
|
L1 - Oconomowoc Five Os
|
9
|
6
|
L3 - Desert Bandits 11U
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
Seymour Park - Field 1
|
A3 - Millard United Legends Red
|
6
|
7
|
A4 - Vestavia Black Sox
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
Seymour Park - Field 2
|
B3 - Lobos Baseball
|
10
|
0
|
B4 - NJ Club Spartans
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
Seymour Park - Field 3
|
C3 - Elkhorn Prime Red 11u
|
4
|
12
|
C4 - Naperville Renegades U11 American
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
Seymour Park - Field 4
|
D3 - Vipers Baseball Club
|
9
|
8
|
D4 - 316 Sun Devils
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
LaVista City Park - Field 3
|
E3 - ABA - Pribula BBboys11AAA
|
12
|
11
|
E4 - Coppell Cowboys - Dale
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
LaVista City Park - Field 4
|
F3 - Lawrence Diamondbacks
|
8
|
4
|
F4 - Lincoln Sox Red 11U
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
West Gate - Field 1
|
G3 - Kern County Roughnecks
|
7
|
0
|
G4 - Brighton Predators
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
West Gate - Field 4
|
H3 - KC Crush
|
16
|
15
|
H4 - Libertyville 11U Orange
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
The Yard - Field 5
|
I3 - Nebraska Throwbacks 11U
|
3
|
4
|
I4 - TCA - Colorado Mudd Dawgs
|
|
|