Softball

14B

TC OKC

Jun 2 - 4, 2018
OK
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Final Standings

Team Rank
G4 - WA Ladyhawks Hardy 1
G2 - Texas Premier 14U Prospects 2
G3 - Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It 3
H2 - FirecrackersHTX-Hope 3
F1 - Texas Diamond Elite 5
H3 - Heartland Havoc 13U 5
I1 - Missouri Fury 04 5
I3 - Arena Fastpitch 5
E3 - Blue Angels 9
E4 - Texas Turn2 '03 9
E5 - Team TFS NTX Williams 9
F3 - Texas Blaze GTX Robertson 14u 9
F5 - Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) 9
H5 - SA Angels 12U ARod 9
I4 - Next Generation Duran 9
G1 - TSF Herrera 16
F4 - Adrenaline Black 17
F2 - Southern Elite 18
H1 - 14u Texas Elite Black 18
E1 - Azteca (White) 20
G5 - Diamond Club Rebels 20
H4 - Lady Cobras 14U Hawpe 20
I2 - Colorado Diamonds Red 20
E2 - Eagles Fastpitch 24
I5 - 14U Batbusters Lidster 24

Pool Standings

E Pool
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
E3 - Blue Angels (Southhaven, MS) 3 0 1 21 52 16
E5 - Team TFS NTX Williams (Prosper, TX) 3 0 1 20 39 15
E4 - Texas Turn2 '03 (Houston, TX) 2 2 0 0 32 28
E1 - Azteca (White) (Pueblo, CO) 1 3 0 -13 26 35
E2 - Eagles Fastpitch (Argyle, TX) 0 4 0 -28 8 63
F Pool
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
F1 - Texas Diamond Elite (League City, TX) 3 0 1 19 31 8
F3 - Texas Blaze GTX Robertson 14u (Lexington, TX) 2 1 1 1 16 16
F5 - Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (Monroe, WA) 2 2 0 -5 16 21
F4 - Adrenaline Black (Castle Rock, CO) 1 2 1 -1 20 20
F2 - Southern Elite (Neelyville, MO) 0 3 1 -14 12 30
G Pool
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
G4 - WA Ladyhawks Hardy (Kirkland, WA) 4 0 0 27 32 0
G3 - Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It (Orlando, FL) 3 1 0 9 26 15
G2 - Texas Premier 14U Prospects (Georgetown, TX) 2 2 0 6 33 16
G1 - TSF Herrera (Channelview, TX) 1 3 0 -14 18 33
G5 - Diamond Club Rebels (Denver, CO) 0 4 0 -28 5 50
H Pool
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
H3 - Heartland Havoc 13U (Orion, IL) 3 1 0 12 37 16
H2 - FirecrackersHTX-Hope (Dickinson, TX) 2 2 0 7 29 17
H5 - SA Angels 12U ARod (Converse, TX) 2 2 0 0 31 37
H1 - 14u Texas Elite Black (Keller, TX) 2 2 0 -5 29 34
H4 - Lady Cobras 14U Hawpe (Fort Worth, TX) 1 3 0 -14 22 44
I Pool
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
I3 - Arena Fastpitch (Colorado Springs, CO) 3 0 1 21 53 16
I4 - Next Generation Duran (Kyle, TX) 3 1 0 3 23 21
I1 - Missouri Fury 04 (Foristell, MO) 2 1 1 13 42 16
I2 - Colorado Diamonds Red (Littleton, CO) 1 3 0 -12 20 50
I5 - 14U Batbusters Lidster (krum, TX) 0 4 0 -25 12 47

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 8:00 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1 F5 - Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (F Pool)
1 8 F1 - Texas Diamond Elite (F Pool)
P20 8:00 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3 I1 - Missouri Fury 04 (I Pool)
18 2 I2 - Colorado Diamonds Red (I Pool)
P25 8:00 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2 G2 - Texas Premier 14U Prospects (G Pool)
16 3 G1 - TSF Herrera (G Pool)
P32 8:00 AM Mitch Park - Field 5 E2 - Eagles Fastpitch (E Pool)
1 20 E1 - Azteca (White) (E Pool)
P1 9:45 AM Mitch Park - Field 5 E5 - Team TFS NTX Williams (E Pool)
11 3 E1 - Azteca (White) (E Pool)
P6 9:45 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2 G2 - Texas Premier 14U Prospects (G Pool)
2 3 G3 - Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It (G Pool)
P10 9:45 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3 I3 - Arena Fastpitch (I Pool)
20 4 I2 - Colorado Diamonds Red (I Pool)
P23 9:45 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1 F3 - Texas Blaze GTX Robertson 14u (F Pool)
7 1 F2 - Southern Elite (F Pool)
P15 11:30 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2 G1 - TSF Herrera (G Pool)
13 0 G5 - Diamond Club Rebels (G Pool)
P21 11:30 AM Mitch Park - Field 5 E2 - Eagles Fastpitch (E Pool)
6 16 E3 - Blue Angels (E Pool)
P33 11:30 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1 F2 - Southern Elite (F Pool)
1 12 F1 - Texas Diamond Elite (F Pool)
P49 11:30 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3 I1 - Missouri Fury 04 (I Pool)
11 0 I5 - 14U Batbusters Lidster (I Pool)
P16 1:15 PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2 G4 - WA Ladyhawks Hardy (G Pool)
6 0 G3 - Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It (G Pool)
P22 1:15 PM Mitch Park - Field 5 E4 - Texas Turn2 '03 (E Pool)
4 10 E5 - Team TFS NTX Williams (E Pool)
P28 1:15 PM Mitch Park - Field 4 H3 - Heartland Havoc 13U (H Pool)
9 0 H4 - Lady Cobras 14U Hawpe (H Pool)
P38 1:15 PM Mitch Park - Field 3 H2 - FirecrackersHTX-Hope (H Pool)
0 2 H1 - 14u Texas Elite Black (H Pool)
P44 1:15 PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1 F4 - Adrenaline Black (F Pool)
8 0 F3 - Texas Blaze GTX Robertson 14u (F Pool)
P50 1:15 PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3 I4 - Next Generation Duran (I Pool)
0 8 I3 - Arena Fastpitch (I Pool)
P3 3:00 PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1 F4 - Adrenaline Black (F Pool)
3 6 F5 - Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (F Pool)
P5 3:00 PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2 G5 - Diamond Club Rebels (G Pool)
0 9 G4 - WA Ladyhawks Hardy (G Pool)
P8 3:00 PM Mitch Park - Field 4 H2 - FirecrackersHTX-Hope (H Pool)
7 4 H3 - Heartland Havoc 13U (H Pool)
P19 3:00 PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3 I5 - 14U Batbusters Lidster (I Pool)
3 8 I4 - Next Generation Duran (I Pool)
P31 3:00 PM Mitch Park - Field 5 E3 - Blue Angels (E Pool)
15 3 E4 - Texas Turn2 '03 (E Pool)
P47 3:00 PM Mitch Park - Field 3 H1 - 14u Texas Elite Black (H Pool)
11 10 H5 - SA Angels 12U ARod (H Pool)
P17 4:45 PM Mitch Park - Field 3 H5 - SA Angels 12U ARod (H Pool)
11 3 H4 - Lady Cobras 14U Hawpe (H Pool)
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P27 8:00 AM Mitch Park - Field 5 H2 - FirecrackersHTX-Hope (H Pool)
7 8 H5 - SA Angels 12U ARod (H Pool)
P29 8:00 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3 I3 - Arena Fastpitch (I Pool)
18 5 I5 - 14U Batbusters Lidster (I Pool)
P45 8:00 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2 G4 - WA Ladyhawks Hardy (G Pool)
7 0 G1 - TSF Herrera (G Pool)
P46 8:00 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1 G5 - Diamond Club Rebels (G Pool)
0 15 G2 - Texas Premier 14U Prospects (G Pool)
P26 9:45 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1 G3 - Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It (G Pool)
13 5 G5 - Diamond Club Rebels (G Pool)
P36 9:45 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2 G2 - Texas Premier 14U Prospects (G Pool)
0 10 G4 - WA Ladyhawks Hardy (G Pool)
P37 9:45 AM Mitch Park - Field 5 H5 - SA Angels 12U ARod (H Pool)
2 16 H3 - Heartland Havoc 13U (H Pool)
P39 9:45 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3 I5 - 14U Batbusters Lidster (I Pool)
4 10 I2 - Colorado Diamonds Red (I Pool)
P30 11:30 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3 I2 - Colorado Diamonds Red (I Pool)
4 8 I4 - Next Generation Duran (I Pool)
P35 11:30 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1 G1 - TSF Herrera (G Pool)
2 10 G3 - Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It (G Pool)
P43 11:30 AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2 F5 - Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (F Pool)
5 4 F2 - Southern Elite (F Pool)
P48 11:30 AM Mitch Park - Field 5 H4 - Lady Cobras 14U Hawpe (H Pool)
3 15 H2 - FirecrackersHTX-Hope (H Pool)
P18 1:15 PM Mitch Park - Field 5 H1 - 14u Texas Elite Black (H Pool)
7 8 H3 - Heartland Havoc 13U (H Pool)
P24 1:15 PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1 F1 - Texas Diamond Elite (F Pool)
8 3 F4 - Adrenaline Black (F Pool)
P34 1:15 PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2 F3 - Texas Blaze GTX Robertson 14u (F Pool)
6 4 F5 - Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (F Pool)
P40 1:15 PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3 I3 - Arena Fastpitch (I Pool)
7 7 I1 - Missouri Fury 04 (I Pool)
P42 1:15 PM Mitch Park - Field 4 E5 - Team TFS NTX Williams (E Pool)
11 1 E2 - Eagles Fastpitch (E Pool)
P4 3:00 PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1 F3 - Texas Blaze GTX Robertson 14u (F Pool)
3 3 F1 - Texas Diamond Elite (F Pool)
P7 3:00 PM Mitch Park - Field 5 H4 - Lady Cobras 14U Hawpe (H Pool)
16 9 H1 - 14u Texas Elite Black (H Pool)
P9 3:00 PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3 I4 - Next Generation Duran (I Pool)
7 6 I1 - Missouri Fury 04 (I Pool)
P11 3:00 PM Mitch Park - Field 4 E3 - Blue Angels (E Pool)
7 7 E5 - Team TFS NTX Williams (E Pool)
P12 3:00 PM Mitch Park - Field 3 E1 - Azteca (White) (E Pool)
3 9 E4 - Texas Turn2 '03 (E Pool)
P13 3:00 PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2 F2 - Southern Elite (F Pool)
6 6 F4 - Adrenaline Black (F Pool)
P2 4:45 PM Mitch Park - Field 3 E2 - Eagles Fastpitch (E Pool)
0 16 E4 - Texas Turn2 '03 (E Pool)
P41 4:45 PM Mitch Park - Field 4 E1 - Azteca (White) (E Pool)
0 14 E3 - Blue Angels (E Pool)

Bracket

14u B Red River Bracket
14u B Bricktown
[4] G1 - TSF Herrera (G Pool)
Champion
Unknown
Washington Lady Hawks 14UB Champions!
[3] I1 - Missouri Fury 04 (I Pool) - 5
B4 - Mon 6/4 9:45AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2
[2] F3 - Texas Blaze GTX Robertson 14u (F Pool) - 3
[2] G3 - Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It (G Pool) - 6
B9 - Mon 6/4 1:15PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2
[1] I3 - Arena Fastpitch (I Pool) - 1
[1] G4 - WA Ladyhawks Hardy (G Pool) - 7
B8 - Mon 6/4 9:45AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1
[1] H3 - Heartland Havoc 13U (H Pool) - 1
[2] H2 - FirecrackersHTX-Hope (H Pool) - 11
B11 - Mon 6/4 1:15PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1
[1] F1 - Texas Diamond Elite (F Pool) - 1
[1] G4 - WA Ladyhawks Hardy (G Pool)
B14 - Mon 6/4 4:45PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1
[3] G2 - Texas Premier 14U Prospects (G Pool)
[3] F5 - Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (F Pool) - 5
B2 - Mon 6/4 8:00AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2
[2] G3 - Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It (G Pool) - 11
[1] E3 - Blue Angels (E Pool) - 3
B5 - Mon 6/4 9:45AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3
[3] G2 - Texas Premier 14U Prospects (G Pool) - 4
[2] H2 - FirecrackersHTX-Hope (H Pool) - 8
B6 - Mon 6/4 11:30AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1
[2] I4 - Next Generation Duran (I Pool) - 6
[1] G4 - WA Ladyhawks Hardy (G Pool) - 5
B12 - Mon 6/4 3:00PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2
[2] G3 - Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It (G Pool) - 1
[2] E5 - Team TFS NTX Williams (E Pool) - 3
B7 - Mon 6/4 11:30AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 2
[1] F1 - Texas Diamond Elite (F Pool) - 5
[3] G2 - Texas Premier 14U Prospects (G Pool) - 6
B13 - Mon 6/4 3:00PM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1
[2] H2 - FirecrackersHTX-Hope (H Pool) - 2
[3] I1 - Missouri Fury 04 (I Pool) - 1
B10 - Mon 6/4 11:30AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3
[3] G2 - Texas Premier 14U Prospects (G Pool) - 3
[3] E4 - Texas Turn2 '03 (E Pool) - 4
B1 - Mon 6/4 8:00AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 1
[1] H3 - Heartland Havoc 13U (H Pool) - 13
[1] I3 - Arena Fastpitch (I Pool) - 5
B3 - Mon 6/4 8:00AM Wild Horse Mustang - Field 3
[3] H5 - SA Angels 12U ARod (H Pool) - 4
[4] F4 - Adrenaline Black (F Pool) - 19
B17 - Mon 6/4 9:45AM Mitch Park - Field 4
[5] G5 - Diamond Club Rebels (G Pool) - 2
[4] G1 - TSF Herrera (G Pool) - 8
B20 - Mon 6/4 11:30AM Mitch Park - Field 5
[4] E1 - Azteca (White) (E Pool) - 2
[5] F2 - Southern Elite (F Pool) - 2
B22 - Mon 6/4 3:00PM Mitch Park - Field 5
[4] G1 - TSF Herrera (G Pool) - 7
[5] F2 - Southern Elite (F Pool) - 11
B18 - Mon 6/4 9:45AM Mitch Park - Field 5
[5] H4 - Lady Cobras 14U Hawpe (H Pool) - 3
[4] H1 - 14u Texas Elite Black (H Pool) - 2
B21 - Mon 6/4 1:15PM Mitch Park - Field 5
[4] F4 - Adrenaline Black (F Pool) - 4
[4] F4 - Adrenaline Black (F Pool) - 0
B23 - Mon 6/4 4:45PM Mitch Park - Field 5
[4] G1 - TSF Herrera (G Pool) - 6
[5] I5 - 14U Batbusters Lidster (I Pool) - 0
B16 - Mon 6/4 8:00AM Mitch Park - Field 5
[4] G1 - TSF Herrera (G Pool) - 8
[4] H1 - 14u Texas Elite Black (H Pool) - 8
B19 - Mon 6/4 11:30AM Mitch Park - Field 4
[4] I2 - Colorado Diamonds Red (I Pool) - 4
[5] E2 - Eagles Fastpitch (E Pool) - 5
B15 - Mon 6/4 8:00AM Mitch Park - Field 4
[4] I2 - Colorado Diamonds Red (I Pool) - 25