P29
|
Sun 09/10/17
9:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Eastside Dragonflies 14U
|
1
|
8
|
Eagan 14U
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 09/10/17
10:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Farmington 14U
|
2
|
8
|
Inver Grove Heights 14U
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 09/10/17
11:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Woodbury Black 14U
|
10
|
3
|
Mpls, ,Hop,Slp, WBL 14U
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 09/10/17
12:00 PM
|
Vadnais Heights Sports Complex
|
Hudson 14U
|
1
|
0
|
St Paul 14U
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 09/10/17
12:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Forest Lake 14U
|
2
|
5
|
Oakdale Titans 14U
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Vadnais Heights Sports Complex
|
Orono, Westonka 14U
|
9
|
6
|
Woodbury Blue 14U
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 09/10/17
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
STMA Knights Blue 14U
|
12
|
5
|
Elk River 14U
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 09/10/17
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
STMA Knights White 14U
|
11
|
0
|
Maple Grove 14U
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Wayzata Blue 14U
|
13
|
5
|
Minnetonka 14U
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Buffalo 14U
|
7
|
4
|
Wayzata Gold 14U
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 09/17/17
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Maple Grove 14U
|
6
|
6
|
Woodbury Blue 14U
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 09/17/17
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Orono, Westonka 14U
|
6
|
7
|
Elk River 14U
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Irondale High School
|
Eagan 14U
|
12
|
1
|
Forest Lake 14U
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Vadnais Heights Sports Complex
|
Farmington 14U
|
2
|
6
|
Eastside Dragonflies 14U
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 09/17/17
2:00 PM
|
Vadnais Heights Sports Complex
|
Oakdale Titans 14U
|
7
|
2
|
Hudson 14U
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 09/17/17
2:00 PM
|
Irondale High School
|
Inver Grove Heights 14U
|
4
|
8
|
Woodbury Black 14U
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:00 PM
|
Irondale High School
|
St Paul 14U
|
4
|
9
|
Mpls, ,Hop,Slp, WBL 14U
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Wayzata Gold 14U
|
5
|
7
|
STMA Knights Blue 14U
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Minnetonka 14U
|
0
|
8
|
Buffalo 14U
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 09/17/17
4:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
STMA Knights White 14U
|
6
|
5
|
Wayzata Blue 14U
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 09/24/17
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Wayzata Gold 14U
|
4
|
12
|
STMA Knights White 14U
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 09/24/17
11:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Oakdale Titans 14U
|
1
|
5
|
Eagan 14U
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/24/17
12:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Woodbury Black 14U
|
11
|
0
|
Farmington 14U
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 09/24/17
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
STMA Knights Blue 14U
|
0
|
1
|
Buffalo 14U
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 09/24/17
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Minnetonka 14U
|
10
|
4
|
Maple Grove 14U
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 09/24/17
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Wayzata Blue 14U
|
8
|
8
|
Orono, Westonka 14U
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 09/24/17
1:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Hudson 14U
|
6
|
2
|
Inver Grove Heights 14U
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 09/24/17
2:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Eastside Dragonflies 14U
|
7
|
2
|
Mpls, ,Hop,Slp, WBL 14U
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 09/24/17
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Elk River 14U
|
6
|
8
|
Woodbury Blue 14U
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 09/24/17
4:00 PM
|
Irondale High School
|
Forest Lake 14U
|
13
|
5
|
St Paul 14U
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 10/01/17
9:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Woodbury Blue 14U
|
5
|
8
|
Inver Grove Heights 14U
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 10/01/17
11:00 AM
|
Irondale High School
|
Mpls, ,Hop,Slp, WBL 14U
|
4
|
13
|
Eagan 14U
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 10/01/17
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
Wayzata Blue 14U
|
6
|
10
|
Buffalo 14U
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 10/01/17
12:00 PM
|
Irondale High School
|
Hudson 14U
|
4
|
2
|
Farmington 14U
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 10/01/17
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
STMA Knights White 14U
|
0
|
1
|
Minnetonka 14U
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 10/01/17
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Orono, Westonka 14U
|
|
|
Wayzata Gold 14U
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 10/01/17
1:00 PM
|
Irondale High School
|
Forest Lake 14U
|
1
|
4
|
Woodbury Black 14U
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 10/01/17
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Maple Grove 14U
|
|
|
STMA Knights Blue 14U
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 10/01/17
1:00 PM
|
Vadnais Heights Sports Complex
|
Eastside Dragonflies 14U
|
5
|
3
|
Oakdale Titans 14U
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 10/01/17
2:00 PM
|
Irondale High School
|
Elk River 14U
|
10
|
9
|
St Paul 14U
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 10/08/17
9:00 AM
|
Irondale High School
|
Woodbury Black 14U
|
9
|
7
|
Hudson 14U
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 10/08/17
9:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Elk River 14U
|
1
|
12
|
Wayzata Blue 14U
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 10/08/17
10:00 AM
|
Irondale High School
|
Eastside Dragonflies 14U
|
11
|
1
|
Woodbury Blue 14U
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 10/08/17
10:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Wayzata Gold 14U
|
13
|
8
|
Maple Grove 14U
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/08/17
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Buffalo 14U
|
8
|
11
|
STMA Knights White 14U
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 10/08/17
11:00 AM
|
Irondale High School
|
Minnetonka 14U
|
7
|
4
|
Forest Lake 14U
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 10/08/17
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Orono, Westonka 14U
|
7
|
3
|
STMA Knights Blue 14U
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 10/08/17
2:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Eagan 14U
|
9
|
2
|
St Paul 14U
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 10/08/17
3:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Mpls, ,Hop,Slp, WBL 14U
|
6
|
2
|
Farmington 14U
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 10/08/17
3:00 PM
|
Irondale High School
|
Inver Grove Heights 14U
|
4
|
1
|
Oakdale Titans 14U
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 10/15/17
10:00 AM
|
Irondale High School
|
Buffalo 14U
|
|
|
Mpls, ,Hop,Slp, WBL 14U
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 10/15/17
12:00 PM
|
Irondale High School
|
St Paul 14U
|
|
|
Eastside Dragonflies 14U
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Stadium
|
Inver Grove Heights 14U
|
2
|
5
|
Oakdale Titans 14U
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
STMA Knights Blue 14U
|
8
|
3
|
Wayzata Blue 14U
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/15/17
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Wayzata Gold 14U
|
5
|
8
|
Minnetonka 14U
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 10/15/17
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
Elk River 14U
|
7
|
8
|
STMA Knights White 14U
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 10/15/17
2:00 PM
|
Vadnais Heights Sports Complex
|
Farmington 14U
|
7
|
6
|
Forest Lake 14U
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:00 PM
|
Vadnais Heights Sports Complex
|
Woodbury Blue 14U
|
2
|
4
|
Hudson 14U
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Maple Grove 14U
|
4
|
5
|
Orono, Westonka 14U
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 10/15/17
4:00 PM
|
Vadnais Heights Sports Complex
|
Woodbury Black 14U
|
1
|
12
|
Eagan 14U
|
|
|