P12
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
STMA Knights 10U
|
10
|
6
|
Orono, Westonka, Buffalo 10U
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Wayzata 10U
|
3
|
4
|
Elk River / St Paul 10U
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 09/10/17
2:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Mpls,Hop,Slp, MinTonka 10U
|
0
|
4
|
Farmington 10U
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:00 PM
|
Vadnais Heights Sports Complex
|
Maple Grove 10U
|
16
|
16
|
TBD
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 09/17/17
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Farmington 10U
|
4
|
2
|
Elk River / St Paul 10U
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Rogers 10U
|
11
|
2
|
STMA Knights 10U
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Mpls,Hop,Slp, MinTonka 10U
|
3
|
15
|
Wayzata 10U
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 09/17/17
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Farmington 10U
|
0
|
10
|
Rogers 10U
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 09/17/17
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Elk River / St Paul 10U
|
8
|
12
|
STMA Knights 10U
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 09/17/17
4:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
Maple Grove 10U
|
14
|
1
|
Orono, Westonka, Buffalo 10U
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/24/17
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2
|
Mpls,Hop,Slp, MinTonka 10U
|
1
|
7
|
Elk River / St Paul 10U
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 09/24/17
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
Maple Grove 10U
|
2
|
12
|
Rogers 10U
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Stadium
|
STMA Knights 10U
|
1
|
6
|
Farmington 10U
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
Rogers 10U
|
12
|
0
|
Mpls,Hop,Slp, MinTonka 10U
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 09/24/17
4:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
Wayzata 10U
|
9
|
8
|
Maple Grove 10U
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 10/01/17
12:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 2
|
Wayzata 10U
|
4
|
0
|
Farmington 10U
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 10/01/17
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Elk River / St Paul 10U
|
14
|
0
|
Orono, Westonka, Buffalo 10U
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 10/01/17
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
STMA Knights 10U
|
|
|
Maple Grove 10U
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/08/17
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3
|
Wayzata 10U
|
13
|
3
|
Orono, Westonka, Buffalo 10U
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 10/08/17
1:00 PM
|
Irondale High School
|
STMA Knights 10U
|
13
|
11
|
Mpls,Hop,Slp, MinTonka 10U
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/08/17
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
Elk River / St Paul 10U
|
0
|
8
|
Rogers 10U
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Grass Field 1
|
Maple Grove 10U
|
9
|
9
|
Farmington 10U
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
Rogers 10U
|
10
|
1
|
Orono, Westonka, Buffalo 10U
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 10/15/17
4:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
Mpls,Hop,Slp, MinTonka 10U
|
3
|
8
|
Wayzata 10U
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 10/15/17
5:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1
|
STMA Knights 10U
|
14
|
2
|
Orono, Westonka, Buffalo 10U
|
|
|