Lacrosse

Girls 2022

Adrenaline America's Finest Rivalry

Jun 17 - 18, 2017
Del Mar, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GA
OC Crush U-13 4 0 0 6
West Coast Starz Girls MS Royal 3 1 0 22
Mad Dog 2022/2023 Red 2 1 1 27
Rebels RED 2 2 0 25
West Coast Starz Girls MS White 1 2 1 32
OC United U-13 1 2 1 32
LA Wave 22/23 1 3 0 35
AZ Xtreme 0 3 1 39

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:30 AM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 11 West Coast Starz Girls MS Royal
7 3 AZ Xtreme
P1 9:30 AM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 12 Rebels RED
9 4 OC United U-13
P1 11:30 AM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 11 West Coast Starz Girls MS Royal
7 3 Rebels RED
P1 11:30 AM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 12 AZ Xtreme
7 7 OC United U-13
P1 12:30 PM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 16 LA Wave 22/23
2 13 OC Crush U-13
P1 12:30 PM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 15 West Coast Starz Girls MS White
6 6 Mad Dog 2022/2023 Red
P1 1:30 PM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 11 West Coast Starz Girls MS Royal
10 7 OC United U-13
P1 1:30 PM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 12 AZ Xtreme
4 13 Rebels RED
P1 2:30 PM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 13 West Coast Starz Girls MS White
9 6 LA Wave 22/23
P1 2:30 PM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 14 OC Crush U-13
12 0 Mad Dog 2022/2023 Red
P1 4:30 PM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 11 West Coast Starz Girls MS White
2 13 OC Crush U-13
P1 4:30 PM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 12 LA Wave 22/23
6 7 Mad Dog 2022/2023 Red
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 17 West Coast Starz Girls MS Royal
2 9 OC Crush U-13
P1 9:30 AM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 13 AZ Xtreme
3 12 Mad Dog 2022/2023 Red
P1 9:30 AM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 14 Rebels RED
6 10 LA Wave 22/23
P1 9:30 AM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 15 OC United U-13
7 6 West Coast Starz Girls MS White
B1 10:30 AM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 13 Pool A 1st Place
Pool A 2nd Place
B2 10:30 AM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 16 Pool A 3rd Place
Pool A 4th Place

Bracket

Bracket Winner B1
Champion
Pool A 1st Place
B1 - Sun 6/18 10:30AM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 13
Pool A 2nd Place
Pool A 3rd Place
B2 - Sun 6/18 10:30AM Del Mar Polo Fields - Field 16
Pool A 4th Place