Baseball

13U AAA Division

2nd Annual GSL State Tournament

Jun 22 - Jul 18, 2017
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NWDS

13U AAA Division Champion

Thu Jun 22, 2017 - Tue Jul 18, 2017

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM The Rac - Field 2 Seattle Wave Green
0 12 Snohomiah Sox
B3 8:00 AM The Rac - Field 3 TSO Tigers
9 10 NW Bandits Blue
B9 8:00 AM Yauger Park - Field 2 Olympic Crosscutters
10 6 Hit Squad
B11 8:00 AM Yauger Park - Field 3 DeMarini Renegades Black
0 6 City Baseball Gold
B19 8:00 AM LBA Park - Field 6 Showtime
10 2 Seattle Central Rainiers
B25 8:00 AM The Rac - Field 4 Blacktails
7 14 Olympic
B2 10:00 AM The Rac - Field 2 Ridge Green
16 0 Snohomiah Sox
B10 10:00 AM Yauger Park - Field 2 NWDS
13 2 Olympic Crosscutters
B18 10:00 AM LBA Park - Field 5 DeMarini Renegades Red
3 14 Washington Rush Black
B26 10:00 AM The Rac - Field 4 NW Xtreme
16 0 Olympic
B27 10:00 AM The Rac - Field 3 TC Saints
9 10 D4 Thunder
B12 10:30 AM Yauger Park - Field 3 Hit Squad
7 10 DeMarini Renegades Black
B4 12:00 PM The Rac - Field 2 Seattle Wave Green
5 7 TSO Tigers
B13 12:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 NWDS
4 3 City Baseball Gold
B21 12:00 PM LBA Park - Field 5 Washington Rush Black
8 12 Showtime
B28 12:00 PM The Rac - Field 3 Blacktails
0 15 TC Saints
B22 1:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 3 Seattle Central Rainiers
11 9 DeMarini Renegades Red
B14 2:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 DeMarini Renegades Black
6 1 Olympic Crosscutters
B23 3:30 PM Yauger Park - Field 3 Washington Rush Black
12 2 Seattle Central Rainiers
B5 4:00 PM The Rac - Field 2 Ridge Green
10 5 NW Bandits Blue
B15 4:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 City Baseball Gold
9 8 DeMarini Renegades Black
B29 4:00 PM The Rac - Field 3 NW Xtreme
10 5 D4 Thunder
B6 6:00 PM The Rac - Field 2 TSO Tigers
4 12 Snohomiah Sox
B30 6:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 TC Saints
12 8 Olympic
B7 8:00 PM The Rac - Field 2 NW Bandits Blue
5 3 Snohomiah Sox
B31 8:00 PM The Rac - Field 3 D4 Thunder
12 0 TC Saints
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 8:00 AM LBA Park - Field 5 Ridge Green
11 8 NW Bandits Blue
B16 8:00 AM LBA Park - Field 6 NWDS
10 9 City Baseball Gold
B36 8:00 AM Yauger Park - Field 2 Seattle Wave Green
4 10 Hit Squad
B24 10:00 AM LBA Park - Field 5 Showtime
4 7 Washington Rush Black
B32 10:00 AM LBA Park - Field 6 NW Xtreme
6 5 D4 Thunder
B40 10:00 AM Yauger Park - Field 2 Olympic
1 14 Seattle Central Rainiers
B33 12:00 PM LBA Park - Field 6 Ridge Green
4 7 NWDS
B41 12:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 Olympic Crosscutters
13 4 TSO Tigers
B48 12:00 PM LBA Park - Field 5 Showtime
7 6 Washington Rush Black
B34 2:00 PM LBA Park - Field 5 Showtime
3 5 NW Xtreme
B37 2:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 FCA Cardinal
8 3 DeMarini Renegades Red
B35 4:00 PM LBA Park - Field 5 NWDS
7 3 NW Xtreme
B38 4:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 Hit Squad
Blacktails
B39 6:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 DeMarini Renegades Red
Blacktails