Baseball

13U AAA Division

2nd Annual GSL State Tournament

Jun 22 - Jul 18, 2017
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NWDS

13U AAA Division Champion

Thu Jun 22, 2017 - Tue Jul 18, 2017

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM The Rac - Field 2 Seattle Wave Green
0 12 Snohomiah Sox
B3 8:00 AM The Rac - Field 3 TSO Tigers
9 10 NW Bandits Blue
B9 8:00 AM Yauger Park - Field 2 Olympic Crosscutters
10 6 Hit Squad
B11 8:00 AM Yauger Park - Field 3 DeMarini Renegades Black
0 6 City Baseball Gold
B19 8:00 AM LBA Park - Field 6 Showtime
10 2 Seattle Central Rainiers
B25 8:00 AM The Rac - Field 4 Blacktails
7 14 Olympic
B2 10:00 AM The Rac - Field 2 Ridge Green
16 0 Snohomiah Sox
B10 10:00 AM Yauger Park - Field 2 NWDS
13 2 Olympic Crosscutters
B18 10:00 AM LBA Park - Field 5 DeMarini Renegades Red
3 14 Washington Rush Black
B26 10:00 AM The Rac - Field 4 NW Xtreme
16 0 Olympic
B27 10:00 AM The Rac - Field 3 TC Saints
9 10 D4 Thunder
B12 10:30 AM Yauger Park - Field 3 Hit Squad
7 10 DeMarini Renegades Black
B4 12:00 PM The Rac - Field 2 Seattle Wave Green
5 7 TSO Tigers
B13 12:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 NWDS
4 3 City Baseball Gold
B21 12:00 PM LBA Park - Field 5 Washington Rush Black
8 12 Showtime
B28 12:00 PM The Rac - Field 3 Blacktails
0 15 TC Saints
B22 1:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 3 Seattle Central Rainiers
11 9 DeMarini Renegades Red
B14 2:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 DeMarini Renegades Black
6 1 Olympic Crosscutters
B23 3:30 PM Yauger Park - Field 3 Washington Rush Black
12 2 Seattle Central Rainiers
B5 4:00 PM The Rac - Field 2 Ridge Green
10 5 NW Bandits Blue
B15 4:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 City Baseball Gold
9 8 DeMarini Renegades Black
B29 4:00 PM The Rac - Field 3 NW Xtreme
10 5 D4 Thunder
B6 6:00 PM The Rac - Field 2 TSO Tigers
4 12 Snohomiah Sox
B30 6:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 TC Saints
12 8 Olympic
B7 8:00 PM The Rac - Field 2 NW Bandits Blue
5 3 Snohomiah Sox
B31 8:00 PM The Rac - Field 3 D4 Thunder
12 0 TC Saints
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 8:00 AM LBA Park - Field 5 Ridge Green
11 8 NW Bandits Blue
B16 8:00 AM LBA Park - Field 6 NWDS
10 9 City Baseball Gold
B36 8:00 AM Yauger Park - Field 2 Seattle Wave Green
4 10 Hit Squad
B24 10:00 AM LBA Park - Field 5 Showtime
4 7 Washington Rush Black
B32 10:00 AM LBA Park - Field 6 NW Xtreme
6 5 D4 Thunder
B40 10:00 AM Yauger Park - Field 2 Olympic
1 14 Seattle Central Rainiers
B33 12:00 PM LBA Park - Field 6 Ridge Green
4 7 NWDS
B41 12:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 Olympic Crosscutters
13 4 TSO Tigers
B48 12:00 PM LBA Park - Field 5 Showtime
7 6 Washington Rush Black
B34 2:00 PM LBA Park - Field 5 Showtime
3 5 NW Xtreme
B37 2:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 FCA Cardinal
8 3 DeMarini Renegades Red
B35 4:00 PM LBA Park - Field 5 NWDS
7 3 NW Xtreme
B38 4:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 Hit Squad
Blacktails
B39 6:00 PM Yauger Park - Field 2 DeMarini Renegades Red
Blacktails

Bracket

13U AAA Bracket A
13U AAA Championship Round
13U AAA Bracket B
13U AAA Bracket C
13U AAA Bracket D
GAMES 33 AND 34 COULD BE PUSHED BACK TO 2 PM OR 4 PM WITH A 6 PM CHAMPIONSHIP GAME DEPENDING ON THE IF NECESSARY GAMES. CHAMPIONSHIP ROUNDS IS SINGLE ELIMINATION AFTER DOUBLE ELIM BRACKETS.
Ridge Green
13U AAA Bracket A Winner
NWDS
13U AAA Bracket B Winners
NWDS
13U AAA State Champions
NW Xtreme
13U AAA Bracket D Winner
Showtime
13U AAA Bracket C Winner
Ridge Green - 11
B8 - Sun 6/25 8:00AM LBA Park - Field 5
NW Bandits Blue - 8
NWDS - 10
B16 - Sun 6/25 8:00AM LBA Park - Field 6
City Baseball Gold - 9
Ridge Green - 16
B2 - Sat 6/24 10:00AM The Rac - Field 2
Snohomiah Sox - 0
TSO Tigers - 9
B3 - Sat 6/24 8:00AM The Rac - Field 3
NW Bandits Blue - 10
DeMarini Renegades Black - 0
B11 - Sat 6/24 8:00AM Yauger Park - Field 3
City Baseball Gold - 6
TSO Tigers - 4
B6 - Sat 6/24 6:00PM The Rac - Field 2
Snohomiah Sox - 12
Seattle Wave Green - 0
B1 - Sat 6/24 8:00AM The Rac - Field 2
Snohomiah Sox - 12
Ridge Green - 10
B5 - Sat 6/24 4:00PM The Rac - Field 2
NW Bandits Blue - 5
Hit Squad - 7
B12 - Sat 6/24 10:30AM Yauger Park - Field 3
DeMarini Renegades Black - 10
NW Bandits Blue - 5
B7 - Sat 6/24 8:00PM The Rac - Field 2
Snohomiah Sox - 3
NWDS - 4
B13 - Sat 6/24 12:00PM Yauger Park - Field 2
City Baseball Gold - 3
Olympic Crosscutters - 10
B9 - Sat 6/24 8:00AM Yauger Park - Field 2
Hit Squad - 6
Seattle Wave Green - 5
B4 - Sat 6/24 12:00PM The Rac - Field 2
TSO Tigers - 7
NWDS - 13
B10 - Sat 6/24 10:00AM Yauger Park - Field 2
Olympic Crosscutters - 2
Seattle Central Rainiers - 11
B22 - Sat 6/24 1:00PM Yauger Park - Field 3
DeMarini Renegades Red - 9
City Baseball Gold - 9
B15 - Sat 6/24 4:00PM Yauger Park - Field 2
DeMarini Renegades Black - 8
DeMarini Renegades Red - 3
B18 - Sat 6/24 10:00AM LBA Park - Field 5
Washington Rush Black - 14
Showtime - 4
B24 - Sun 6/25 10:00AM LBA Park - Field 5
Washington Rush Black - 7
Washington Rush Black - 8
B21 - Sat 6/24 12:00PM LBA Park - Field 5
Showtime - 12
Washington Rush Black - 12
B23 - Sat 6/24 3:30PM Yauger Park - Field 3
Seattle Central Rainiers - 2
NW Xtreme - 16
B26 - Sat 6/24 10:00AM The Rac - Field 4
Olympic - 0
DeMarini Renegades Black - 6
B14 - Sat 6/24 2:00PM Yauger Park - Field 2
Olympic Crosscutters - 1
Showtime - 10
B19 - Sat 6/24 8:00AM LBA Park - Field 6
Seattle Central Rainiers - 2
Blacktails - 0
B28 - Sat 6/24 12:00PM The Rac - Field 3
TC Saints - 15
NW Xtreme - 6
B32 - Sun 6/25 10:00AM LBA Park - Field 6
D4 Thunder - 5
TC Saints - 12
B30 - Sat 6/24 6:00PM Yauger Park - Field 2
Olympic - 8
Showtime - 3
B34 - Sun 6/25 2:00PM LBA Park - Field 5
NW Xtreme - 5
NWDS - 7
B35 - Sun 6/25 4:00PM LBA Park - Field 5
NW Xtreme - 3
Ridge Green - 4
B33 - Sun 6/25 12:00PM LBA Park - Field 6
NWDS - 7
TC Saints - 9
B27 - Sat 6/24 10:00AM The Rac - Field 3
D4 Thunder - 10
D4 Thunder - 12
B31 - Sat 6/24 8:00PM The Rac - Field 3
TC Saints - 0
Blacktails - 7
B25 - Sat 6/24 8:00AM The Rac - Field 4
Olympic - 14
NW Xtreme - 10
B29 - Sat 6/24 4:00PM The Rac - Field 3
D4 Thunder - 5
Hit Squad
B38 - Sun 6/25 4:00PM Yauger Park - Field 2
Blacktails
FCA Cardinal - 8
B37 - Sun 6/25 2:00PM Yauger Park - Field 2
DeMarini Renegades Red - 3
Seattle Wave Green - 4
B36 - Sun 6/25 8:00AM Yauger Park - Field 2
Hit Squad - 10
Olympic - 1
B40 - Sun 6/25 10:00AM Yauger Park - Field 2
Seattle Central Rainiers - 14
DeMarini Renegades Red
B39 - Sun 6/25 6:00PM Yauger Park - Field 2
Blacktails
Olympic Crosscutters - 13
B41 - Sun 6/25 12:00PM Yauger Park - Field 2
TSO Tigers - 4
Showtime - 7
B48 - Sun 6/25 12:00PM LBA Park - Field 5
Washington Rush Black - 6