Baseball

14u AAA Division

2nd Annual GSL State Tournament

Jun 22 - Jul 18, 2017
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bellevue Baseball

14u AAA Division Champion

Thu Jun 22, 2017 - Tue Jul 18, 2017

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 2:00 PM Heritage Park - Field 5 PC Diamond Jaxx
3 15 Ridge
B25 4:00 PM North Thurston HS City Baseball Gold
5 7 TC Saints
B27 4:00 PM Bellarmine Prep Pendleton Bucks
11 3 Stingrays
B1 4:30 PM Vassault Bulldogs Elite
9 1 Olympic
B9 4:30 PM Fort Steilacoom - Field 2 NW Timberjacks
8 0 Tugs Premier West
B3 6:00 PM Curtis High School FCA Black
12 1 Bulldogs Black
B19 6:00 PM Stewart Heights Park Seattle Central Rainiers
1 12 Sandberg Lighting
B26 6:00 PM North Thurston HS SSB Nationals
9 6 TC Saints
B2 6:30 PM Vassault Stilly Venom
8 12 Bulldogs Elite
B10 6:30 PM Fort Steilacoom - Field 2 Sandberg Regin
0 12 NW Timberjacks
B18 6:30 PM Steilacoom HS Bulldogs White
1 11 Bellevue Baseball
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 9:00 AM Heritage Park - Field 5 Olympic
2 3 Bulldogs Black
B5 9:00 AM Emerald Ridge HS Bulldogs Elite
18 3 FCA Black
B28 9:00 AM Dacca Park - Field 1 City Baseball Gold
7 5 Stingrays
B29 9:00 AM Steilacoom HS SSB Nationals
8 12 Pendleton Bucks
B6 11:00 AM Heritage Park - Field 5 Bulldogs Black
11 10 Stilly Venom
B12 11:00 AM Emerald Ridge HS Tugs Premier West
11 3 PC Diamond Jaxx
B30 11:00 AM Dacca Park - Field 1 City Baseball Gold
1 3 TC Saints
B7 1:00 PM Heritage Park - Field 5 FCA Black
12 10 Bulldogs Black
B13 1:00 PM Emerald Ridge HS NW Timberjacks
5 1 Ridge
B31 1:00 PM Dacca Park - Field 1 SSB Nationals
10 12 TC Saints
B14 3:00 PM Emerald Ridge HS Tugs Premier West
7 15 Sandberg Regin
B21 3:00 PM Heritage Park - Field 5 Bellevue Baseball
16 1 Sandberg Lighting
B15 5:00 PM Emerald Ridge HS Ridge
4 16 Sandberg Regin
B22 5:00 PM Heritage Park - Field 5 Seattle Central Rainiers
1 9 Bulldogs White
B23 7:00 PM Heritage Park - Field 5 Sandberg Lighting
9 12 Bulldogs White
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 9:00 AM SERA - Purple Bulldogs Elite
6 1 FCA Black
B16 9:00 AM SERA - Orange NW Timberjacks
3 9 Sandberg Regin
B40 9:00 AM Steilacoom HS City Baseball Gold
7 1 Sandberg Lighting
B24 11:00 AM SERA - Purple Bellevue Baseball
6 8 Bulldogs White
B32 11:00 AM SERA - Orange Pendleton Bucks
4 6 TC Saints
B41 11:00 AM Steilacoom HS Tugs Premier West
0 3 Stilly Venom
B36 1:00 PM Dacca Park - Field 1 Olympic
12 2 PC Diamond Jaxx
B44 1:00 PM SERA - Purple Bellevue Baseball
5 4 Bulldogs White
B42 2:30 PM Vassault Stilly Venom
Ridge
B33 3:00 PM SERA - Orange Bulldogs Elite
4 8 NW Timberjacks
B37 3:00 PM Dacca Park - Field 1 Olympic
7 10 Stingrays
B43 3:00 PM SERA - Orange TC Saints
5 8 Pendleton Bucks
B38 5:00 PM Dacca Park - Field 1 Seattle Central Rainiers
0 12 PC Diamond Jaxx
B34 5:30 PM SERA - Orange Bellevue Baseball
9 3 Pendleton Bucks
B39 7:00 PM Dacca Park - Field 1 Stingrays
Seattle Central Rainiers
B35 7:30 PM SERA - Purple NW Timberjacks
7 17 Bellevue Baseball
Sunday, July 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B49 1:00 PM SERA - Orange Sandberg Regin
7 8 NW Timberjacks

Bracket

14U AAA Bracket C
14U AAA Bracket D
14U AAA Bracket A
14U AAA Championship Round
14U AAA Bracket B
IF NECESSARY GAME IF LOSER GM 24 IS FIRST LOSS
IF NECESSARY GAME IF GM 32 LOSER IS FIRST LOSS
GAME 33 AND 34 COULD BE PLAYED AT 3 PM OR 5 PM DEPENDING ON IF NECESSARY GAMES AND CHAMPIONSHIP WOULD BE AT 5 PM OR 7 PM. CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND IS SINGLE ELIM AFTER DOUBLE ELIM BRACKETS
Bellevue Baseball
14U AAA State Champions
Pendleton Bucks
14U AAA Bracket D Winner
Bulldogs Elite
14U AAA Bracket A Winner
Bracket Winner B49
14U AAA Bracket B Winner
Bracket Winner B44
14U AAA Bracket C Winner
Bulldogs Elite - 6
B8 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM SERA - Purple
FCA Black - 1
Stilly Venom - 8
B2 - Fri 6/23 6:30PM Vassault
Bulldogs Elite - 12
Bulldogs Elite - 18
B5 - Sat 6/24 9:00AM Emerald Ridge HS
FCA Black - 3
FCA Black - 12
B7 - Sat 6/24 1:00PM Heritage Park - Field 5
Bulldogs Black - 10
Olympic - 2
B4 - Sat 6/24 9:00AM Heritage Park - Field 5
Bulldogs Black - 3
FCA Black - 12
B3 - Fri 6/23 6:00PM Curtis High School
Bulldogs Black - 1
Tugs Premier West - 11
B12 - Sat 6/24 11:00AM Emerald Ridge HS
PC Diamond Jaxx - 3
NW Timberjacks - 8
B9 - Fri 6/23 4:30PM Fort Steilacoom - Field 2
Tugs Premier West - 0
Bulldogs Elite - 9
B1 - Fri 6/23 4:30PM Vassault
Olympic - 1
Tugs Premier West - 7
B14 - Sat 6/24 3:00PM Emerald Ridge HS
Sandberg Regin - 15
Sandberg Regin - 0
B10 - Fri 6/23 6:30PM Fort Steilacoom - Field 2
NW Timberjacks - 12
Ridge - 4
B15 - Sat 6/24 5:00PM Emerald Ridge HS
Sandberg Regin - 16
Bulldogs Black - 11
B6 - Sat 6/24 11:00AM Heritage Park - Field 5
Stilly Venom - 10
NW Timberjacks - 5
B13 - Sat 6/24 1:00PM Emerald Ridge HS
Ridge - 1
PC Diamond Jaxx - 3
B11 - Fri 6/23 2:00PM Heritage Park - Field 5
Ridge - 15
NW Timberjacks - 3
B16 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM SERA - Orange
Sandberg Regin - 9
Bellevue Baseball - 16
B21 - Sat 6/24 3:00PM Heritage Park - Field 5
Sandberg Lighting - 1
City Baseball Gold - 7
B28 - Sat 6/24 9:00AM Dacca Park - Field 1
Stingrays - 5
City Baseball Gold - 5
B25 - Fri 6/23 4:00PM North Thurston HS
TC Saints - 7
SSB Nationals - 10
B31 - Sat 6/24 1:00PM Dacca Park - Field 1
TC Saints - 12
Sandberg Lighting - 9
B23 - Sat 6/24 7:00PM Heritage Park - Field 5
Bulldogs White - 12
Bellevue Baseball - 6
B24 - Sun 6/25 11:00AM SERA - Purple
Bulldogs White - 8
Seattle Central Rainiers - 1
B22 - Sat 6/24 5:00PM Heritage Park - Field 5
Bulldogs White - 9
SSB Nationals - 9
B26 - Fri 6/23 6:00PM North Thurston HS
TC Saints - 6
Bulldogs White - 1
B18 - Fri 6/23 6:30PM Steilacoom HS
Bellevue Baseball - 11
SSB Nationals - 8
B29 - Sat 6/24 9:00AM Steilacoom HS
Pendleton Bucks - 12
Seattle Central Rainiers - 1
B19 - Fri 6/23 6:00PM Stewart Heights Park
Sandberg Lighting - 12
City Baseball Gold - 1
B30 - Sat 6/24 11:00AM Dacca Park - Field 1
TC Saints - 3
Pendleton Bucks - 11
B27 - Fri 6/23 4:00PM Bellarmine Prep
Stingrays - 3
Bellevue Baseball - 9
B34 - Sun 6/25 5:30PM SERA - Orange
Pendleton Bucks - 3
Bulldogs Elite - 4
B33 - Sun 6/25 3:00PM SERA - Orange
NW Timberjacks - 8
NW Timberjacks - 7
B35 - Sun 6/25 7:30PM SERA - Purple
Bellevue Baseball - 17
Pendleton Bucks - 4
B32 - Sun 6/25 11:00AM SERA - Orange
TC Saints - 6
Tugs Premier West - 0
B41 - Sun 6/25 11:00AM Steilacoom HS
Stilly Venom - 3
City Baseball Gold - 7
B40 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM Steilacoom HS
Sandberg Lighting - 1
Olympic - 7
B37 - Sun 6/25 3:00PM Dacca Park - Field 1
Stingrays - 10
Stingrays
B39 - Sun 6/25 7:00PM Dacca Park - Field 1
Seattle Central Rainiers
Sandberg Regin - 7
B49 - Sun 7/2 1:00PM SERA - Orange
NW Timberjacks - 8
Bellevue Baseball - 5
B44 - Sun 6/25 1:00PM SERA - Purple
Bulldogs White - 4
TC Saints - 5
B43 - Sun 6/25 3:00PM SERA - Orange
Pendleton Bucks - 8
Seattle Central Rainiers - 0
B38 - Sun 6/25 5:00PM Dacca Park - Field 1
PC Diamond Jaxx - 12
Olympic - 12
B36 - Sun 6/25 1:00PM Dacca Park - Field 1
PC Diamond Jaxx - 2
Stilly Venom
B42 - Sun 6/25 2:30PM Vassault
Ridge