Baseball

12u AAA Division

2nd Annual GSL State Tournament

Jun 22 - Jul 18, 2017
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 10:00 AM SERA - Gold [6] TC Saints
0 10 [3] BLS Blast
B4 10:00 AM SERA - Blue [7] Spartan Black
9 7 [2] Sandberg Bulls
B1 12:00 PM SERA - Blue [1] Nw Reign
4 3 [8] Tacoma Hawks
B2 12:00 PM SERA - Gold [5] Auburn Cubs
3 6 [4] South Sound Bombers
B6 2:00 PM SERA - Gold [6] TC Saints
6 9 [2] Sandberg Bulls
B8 2:00 PM SERA - Blue [3] BLS Blast
13 6 [7] Spartan Black
B5 4:00 PM SERA - Gold [8] Tacoma Hawks
5 10 [5] Auburn Cubs
B7 4:00 PM SERA - Blue [1] Nw Reign
4 14 [4] South Sound Bombers
B9 6:00 PM SERA - Blue [5] Auburn Cubs
6 5 [7] Spartan Black
B10 6:00 PM SERA - Gold [2] Sandberg Bulls
3 1 [1] Nw Reign
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 8:00 AM SERA - Blue [4] South Sound Bombers
14 4 [3] BLS Blast
B12 8:00 AM SERA - Gold [5] Auburn Cubs
11 12 [2] Sandberg Bulls
B13 10:00 AM SERA - Blue [3] BLS Blast
12 6 [2] Sandberg Bulls
B15 10:00 AM SERA - Gold [8] Tacoma Hawks
0 5 [1] Nw Reign
B16 10:00 AM SERA - Red [6] TC Saints
2 8 [7] Spartan Black
B14 12:00 PM SERA - Blue [4] South Sound Bombers
11 12 [3] BLS Blast
B15 12:00 PM SERA - Gold [8] Tacoma Hawks
9 8 [6] TC Saints

Bracket

[3] BLS Blast
[8] Tacoma Hawks - 5
B5 - Sat 6/24 4:00PM SERA - Gold
[5] Auburn Cubs - 10
[4] South Sound Bombers - 11
B14 - Sun 6/25 12:00PM SERA - Blue
[3] BLS Blast - 12
[5] Auburn Cubs - 11
B12 - Sun 6/25 8:00AM SERA - Gold
[2] Sandberg Bulls - 12
[5] Auburn Cubs - 6
B9 - Sat 6/24 6:00PM SERA - Blue
[7] Spartan Black - 5
[5] Auburn Cubs - 3
B2 - Sat 6/24 12:00PM SERA - Gold
[4] South Sound Bombers - 6
[7] Spartan Black - 9
B4 - Sat 6/24 10:00AM SERA - Blue
[2] Sandberg Bulls - 7
[6] TC Saints - 0
B3 - Sat 6/24 10:00AM SERA - Gold
[3] BLS Blast - 10
[3] BLS Blast - 13
B8 - Sat 6/24 2:00PM SERA - Blue
[7] Spartan Black - 6
[6] TC Saints - 6
B6 - Sat 6/24 2:00PM SERA - Gold
[2] Sandberg Bulls - 9
[3] BLS Blast - 12
B13 - Sun 6/25 10:00AM SERA - Blue
[2] Sandberg Bulls - 6
[4] South Sound Bombers - 14
B11 - Sun 6/25 8:00AM SERA - Blue
[3] BLS Blast - 4
[1] Nw Reign - 4
B7 - Sat 6/24 4:00PM SERA - Blue
[4] South Sound Bombers - 14
[1] Nw Reign - 4
B1 - Sat 6/24 12:00PM SERA - Blue
[8] Tacoma Hawks - 3
[2] Sandberg Bulls - 3
B10 - Sat 6/24 6:00PM SERA - Gold
[1] Nw Reign - 1
[8] Tacoma Hawks - 9
B15 - Sun 6/25 12:00PM SERA - Gold
[6] TC Saints - 8
[6] TC Saints - 2
B16 - Sun 6/25 10:00AM SERA - Red
[7] Spartan Black - 8
[8] Tacoma Hawks - 0
B15 - Sun 6/25 10:00AM SERA - Gold
[1] Nw Reign - 5