Lacrosse

Tournament Note

Laxfest 2017 has been CANCELLED due to inclement weather. Unfortunately, we will not be able to reschedule.

Boys 3/4

Hudson Laxfest 7/8 - Boys & Girls + 3/4 - Boys

May 7, 2017
Hudson, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Boys 3/4A
Team W L
Kenston Youth Lacrosse - 3/4 (Chagrin Falls, OH) 0 0
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 3/4 Boys (Mentor, Ohio) 0 0
Avon Lake Boys Bantam (Avon Lake, Ohio) 0 0
Revere Lacrosse Club 3 / 4 ("Bath Richfield Copley West Akron", Ohio) 0 0
Chagrin Falls Orange (Chagrin Falls, Ohio) 0 0
Hoover Vikings - Orange (North Canton, OH) 0 0
Hudson 3/4 Machine (Hudson, Ohio) 0 0
Boys 3/4B
Team W L
Lake Erie Lightning Boys 3/4 (Painesville, OH) 0 0
Copley Lax Club 3/4 (Copley, Oh) 0 0
Raider Youth Lacrosse 3/4 (Shaker Heights, OH) 0 0
Solon Lacrosse Club 3/4 Blue (Solon, Ohio) 0 0
Brunswick Boys 3/4 Developmental (Brunswick, OH) 0 0
Hudson 3/4 Cannons (Hudson, Ohio) 0 0
Hudson 3/4 Outlaws (Hudson, Ohio) 0 0
Pool 3/4C
Team W L
Jackson 3/4 (Jackson Township, Ohio) 0 0
Raider Youth Lacrosse 3/4 II (Shaker Heights, OH) 0 0
Chagrin Falls Black (Chagrin Falls, Ohio) 0 0
Hoover Vikings - Black (North Canton, OH) 0 0
Hudson 3/4 Lizards (Hudson, Ohio) 0 0
Medina 3/4 Boys 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, May 07, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6A Raider Youth Lacrosse 3/4
Solon Lacrosse Club 3/4 Blue
P2 9:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6B Brunswick Boys 3/4 Developmental
Hudson 3/4 Cannons
P4 9:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1A Hoover Vikings - Orange
Avon Lake Boys Bantam
P5 9:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1B Chagrin Falls Orange
Revere Lacrosse Club 3 / 4
P3 10:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1B Copley Lax Club 3/4
Hudson 3/4 Outlaws
P6 10:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1A Kenston Youth Lacrosse - 3/4
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 3/4 Boys
P7 10:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6A Medina 3/4 Boys
Jackson 3/4
P8 11:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6B Raider Youth Lacrosse 3/4 II
Hoover Vikings - Black
P9 11:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6A Chagrin Falls Black
Hudson 3/4 Lizards
P10 11:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1B Lake Erie Lightning Boys 3/4
Raider Youth Lacrosse 3/4
P13 11:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1A Hudson 3/4 Machine
Hoover Vikings - Orange
P11 12:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6A Solon Lacrosse Club 3/4 Blue
Copley Lax Club 3/4
P12 12:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6B Hudson 3/4 Cannons
Kenston Youth Lacrosse - 3/4
P14 12:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1A Avon Lake Boys Bantam
Hudson 3/4 Outlaws
P15 12:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1B Revere Lacrosse Club 3 / 4
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 3/4 Boys
P16 1:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6A Jackson 3/4
Raider Youth Lacrosse 3/4 II
P17 1:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6B Medina 3/4 Boys
Chagrin Falls Black
P19 1:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1B Brunswick Boys 3/4 Developmental
Lake Erie Lightning Boys 3/4
P22 1:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1A Chagrin Falls Orange
Hudson 3/4 Machine
P20 2:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6A Copley Lax Club 3/4
Raider Youth Lacrosse 3/4
P21 2:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6B Hudson 3/4 Cannons
Solon Lacrosse Club 3/4 Blue
P23 2:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1A Kenston Youth Lacrosse - 3/4
Hoover Vikings - Orange
P24 2:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1B Revere Lacrosse Club 3 / 4
Avon Lake Boys Bantam
P25 3:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6A Chagrin Falls Black
Jackson 3/4
P26 3:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 6B Hudson 3/4 Lizards
Raider Youth Lacrosse 3/4 II
P27 3:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1A Hoover Vikings - Black
Medina 3/4 Boys
P28 3:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1B Brunswick Boys 3/4 Developmental
Hudson 3/4 Outlaws
P29 4:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1A Chagrin Falls Orange
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 3/4 Boys
P30 4:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1B Hudson 3/4 Machine
Lake Erie Lightning Boys 3/4
P18 5:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 1A Hoover Vikings - Black
Hudson 3/4 Lizards

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division