Lacrosse

Tournament Note

Laxfest 2017 has been CANCELLED due to inclement weather. Unfortunately, we will not be able to reschedule.

Girls 7/8

Hudson Laxfest 7/8 - Boys & Girls + 3/4 - Boys

May 7, 2017
Hudson, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Girls 7/8 Competitive
Team W L
Hudson Middle School 8th Grade (Hudson, Ohio) 0 0
Hudson Middle School 7th Grade (Hudson, Ohio) 0 0
Jackson 7/8 A (Purple) (Massillon, OH) 0 0
Jackson 7/8 B (Gold) (Massillon, OH) 0 0
Bay Village 7/8 (Bay Village, Ohio) 0 0
Avon MS (Avon, Ohio) 0 0
Brunswick Girls 7/8 Competitive (Brunswick, OH) 0 0
Lakewood Saints (Lakewood, Ohio) 0 0
Chagrin Falls Orange (Chagrin Falls, Ohio) 0 0
Medina MS 8 0 0
Girls 7/8 Developmental
Team W L
Perrysburg Yellow Jackets (Perrysburg, Ohio) 0 0
Canfield Lacrosse (Canfield, OH) 0 0
Kenston Middle (Chagrin Falls, Ohio) 0 0
Lake Middle School Lacrosse (Hartville, OH) 0 0
Avon Lake - Girls - 7/8 (Avon Lake, Ohio) 0 0
Lake Erie Lightning Girls 7/8 (Painesville, OH) 0 0
Rocky River (Rocky River, Ohio) 0 0
Green Lacrosse Club (Green, Ohio) 0 0
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 7/8 Girls (Mentor, Ohio) 0 0
Strongsville Girls 7/8 Dev (Strongsville, Ohio) 0 0
Revere Lacrosse Club Girls 7 / 8 (Bath, Ohio) 0 0
Chagrin Falls 7th (Chagrin Falls, Ohio) 0 0
Medina MS 7 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, May 07, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Canfield Lacrosse
Rocky River
P10 9:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Avon MS
Chagrin Falls Orange
P32 9:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Green Lacrosse Club
Medina MS 7
P34 9:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Hudson Middle School 7th Grade
Medina MS 8
P3 10:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Chagrin Falls 7th
Lake Middle School Lacrosse
P4 10:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Avon Lake - Girls - 7/8
Revere Lacrosse Club Girls 7 / 8
P17 10:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Brunswick Girls 7/8 Competitive
Jackson 7/8 B (Gold)
P29 10:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Bay Village 7/8
Lakewood Saints
P27 11:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
Strongsville Girls 7/8 Dev
P31 11:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Lake Erie Lightning Girls 7/8
Rocky River
P35 11:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Avon MS
Hudson Middle School 7th Grade
P36 11:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Medina MS 8
Jackson 7/8 A (Purple)
P6 12:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Brunswick Girls 7/8 Competitive
Hudson Middle School 8th Grade
P19 12:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Bay Village 7/8
Chagrin Falls Orange
P23 12:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Kenston Middle
Revere Lacrosse Club Girls 7 / 8
P24 12:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Mentor Youth Lacrosse 7/8 Girls
Green Lacrosse Club
P21 1:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Canfield Lacrosse
Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
P22 1:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Lake Middle School Lacrosse
Strongsville Girls 7/8 Dev
P25 1:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Avon Lake - Girls - 7/8
Chagrin Falls 7th
P33 1:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Lake Erie Lightning Girls 7/8
Medina MS 7
P8 2:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Bay Village 7/8
Jackson 7/8 A (Purple)
P9 2:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Jackson 7/8 B (Gold)
Hudson Middle School 7th Grade
P13 2:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Mentor Youth Lacrosse 7/8 Girls
Rocky River
P20 2:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Avon MS
Lakewood Saints
P12 3:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Kenston Middle
Lake Middle School Lacrosse
P14 3:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
Revere Lacrosse Club Girls 7 / 8
P28 3:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Brunswick Girls 7/8 Competitive
Chagrin Falls Orange
P37 3:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Hudson Middle School 8th Grade
Medina MS 8
P2 4:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Chagrin Falls 7th
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 7/8 Girls
P11 4:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Green Lacrosse Club
Strongsville Girls 7/8 Dev
P18 4:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Jackson 7/8 B (Gold)
Lakewood Saints
P33 4:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Canfield Lacrosse
Medina MS 7
P15 5:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Avon Lake - Girls - 7/8
Kenston Middle
P16 5:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Lake Erie Lightning Girls 7/8
Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
P26 5:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Jackson 7/8 A (Purple)
Hudson Middle School 8th Grade

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division