Lacrosse

Tournament Note

Laxfest 2017 has been CANCELLED due to inclement weather. Unfortunately, we will not be able to reschedule.

Girls 5/6

Hudson Laxfest 5/6 - Boys & Girls & 3/4 -Girls

May 6, 2017
Hudson, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Girls 5/6 Competitive
Team W L
Jackson 5/6 Gold (Massillon, OH) 0 0
Bay Village- White (Bay Village, Ohio) 0 0
Brunswick Girls 5/6 Competitive (Brunswick, OH) 0 0
Blazing Hawks (HB/ Hawken Schools, Ohio) 0 0
Perrysburg Yellow Jackets (Perrysburg, Ohio) 0 0
Chagrin Falls 6th (Chagrin Falls, Ohio) 0 0
Hudson 5/6 Blue (Hudson, Ohio) 0 0
Girls 5/6 Developmental
Team W L
Canfield Lacrosse (Canfield, OH) 0 0
Jackson 5/6 Purple (Massillon, OH) 0 0
Avon Lake - Girls - 5/6 (Avon Lake, Ohio) 0 0
Medina Girls 5/6 White (Medina, Ohio) 0 0
Kenston Girls Youth Lacrosse (Bainbridge Township, OH) 0 0
Lake Erie Lightning Girls 5/6 (Painesville, OH) 0 0
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 5/6 Girls (Mentor, Ohio) 0 0
Avon Youth (Avon, Ohio) 0 0
Strongsville Girls 5/6 Dev (Strongsville, Ohio) 0 0
Lakewood Saints (Lakewood, Ohio) 0 0
NC Hoover Girls 5/6 (Uniontown, Ohio) 0 0
Shaker Girls Youth (Shaker Heights, Ohio) 0 0
Chagrin Falls 5th (Chagrin Falls, Ohio) 0 0
Hudson 5/6 White (Hudson, Ohio) 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 06, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Hudson 5/6 Blue
Bay Village- White
P11 9:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Brunswick Girls 5/6 Competitive
Blazing Hawks
P16 9:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Chagrin Falls 5th
Strongsville Girls 5/6 Dev
P24 9:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Mentor Youth Lacrosse 5/6 Girls
Jackson 5/6 Purple
P3 10:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Chagrin Falls 6th
Jackson 5/6 Gold
P17 10:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Canfield Lacrosse
Lakewood Saints
P29 10:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Medina Girls 5/6 White
Avon Youth
P1 11:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Blazing Hawks
Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
P5 11:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Mentor Youth Lacrosse 5/6 Girls
Chagrin Falls 5th
P14 11:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Jackson 5/6 Purple
NC Hoover Girls 5/6
P30 11:00 AM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Kenston Girls Youth Lacrosse
Shaker Girls Youth
P7 12:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Strongsville Girls 5/6 Dev
Avon Youth
P13 12:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Hudson 5/6 Blue
Chagrin Falls 6th
P20 12:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Lakewood Saints
Medina Girls 5/6 White
P21 12:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Bay Village- White
Brunswick Girls 5/6 Competitive
P25 1:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Hudson 5/6 White
NC Hoover Girls 5/6
P27 1:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Lake Erie Lightning Girls 5/6
Chagrin Falls 5th
P28 1:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Avon Lake - Girls - 5/6
Canfield Lacrosse
P8 2:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Lakewood Saints
Shaker Girls Youth
P12 2:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Hudson 5/6 Blue
Jackson 5/6 Gold
P32 2:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Mentor Youth Lacrosse 5/6 Girls
Strongsville Girls 5/6 Dev
P34 2:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
Chagrin Falls 6th
P4 3:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf) Hudson 5/6 White
Avon Lake - Girls - 5/6
P10 3:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Jackson 5/6 Purple
Medina Girls 5/6 White
P18 3:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Avon Youth
Lake Erie Lightning Girls 5/6
P35 3:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 NC Hoover Girls 5/6
Kenston Girls Youth Lacrosse
P22 4:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
Brunswick Girls 5/6 Competitive
P31 4:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Bay Village- White
Jackson 5/6 Gold
P6 5:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 10 Hudson 5/6 White
Canfield Lacrosse
P9 5:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 13 (Lavelli) Lake Erie Lightning Girls 5/6
Kenston Girls Youth Lacrosse
P19 5:00 PM Hudson Schools Campus - Field 11 Shaker Girls Youth
Avon Lake - Girls - 5/6

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division