P1
|
Sat 05/06/17
9:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 2
|
Hoover Vikings A
|
|
|
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 5/6 Red
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/06/17
9:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 3
|
Raider Youth Lacrosse 5/6 I
|
|
|
Kenston Youth Lacrosse - 5/6 A
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/06/17
9:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 4
|
Solon Lacrosse Club 5/6 Blue
|
|
|
Rocky River - Maroon
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/06/17
9:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 7
|
Strongsville Boys 5/6 Comp
|
|
|
Chagrin Falls Black
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/06/17
9:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 8
|
Hudson 5/6 Blue
|
|
|
Copley Lax Club 5/6 B
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/06/17
9:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 9
|
Raider Youth Lacrosse 5/6 II
|
|
|
Copley Lax Club
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/06/17
10:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 2
|
AVON YOUTH PURPLE
|
|
|
Hudson 5/6 Eagles
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/06/17
10:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 3
|
Revere Lacrosse Club 5 / 6 A
|
|
|
Medina Boys 5-6A
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/06/17
10:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 4
|
Solon Lacrosse Club 5/6 White
|
|
|
Avon Lake Boys Youth B
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/06/17
10:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 7
|
Brunswick Boys 5/6 Developmental
|
|
|
Jackson Youth b team
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/06/17
10:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 8
|
Canfield Lacrosse
|
|
|
Rocky River - White
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/06/17
10:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 9
|
Chagrin Falls Orange
|
|
|
Strongsville Boys 5/6 Dev
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/06/17
11:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 2
|
Jackson Youth A team
|
|
|
Wadsworth 5/6 Boys Lacrosse
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/06/17
11:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 7
|
Holy Cross Academy 5/6
|
|
|
Kenston Youth Lacrosse - 5/6 B
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/06/17
11:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 8
|
Anthony Wayne Generals
|
|
|
Revere Lacrosse Club 5 / 6 B
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/06/17
11:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 9
|
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 5/6 White
|
|
|
Lake Erie Lightning Boys 5/6
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/06/17
11:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 3
|
Rocky River - Maroon
|
|
|
Strongsville Boys 5/6 Comp
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 05/06/17
11:00 AM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 4
|
Solon Lacrosse Club 5/6 Blue
|
|
|
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 5/6 Red
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/06/17
12:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 8
|
Sylvania Lacrosse
|
|
|
Medina Boys 5-6B
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/06/17
12:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 9
|
Hudson 5/6 Silver
|
|
|
AVON YOUTH GOLD
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/06/17
12:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 2
|
Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
|
|
|
Hoover Vikings A
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/06/17
12:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 3
|
Hudson 5/6 Eagles
|
|
|
Raider Youth Lacrosse 5/6 I
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/06/17
12:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 4
|
Kenston Youth Lacrosse - 5/6 A
|
|
|
Revere Lacrosse Club 5 / 6 A
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/06/17
12:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 7
|
Medina Boys 5-6A
|
|
|
Chagrin Falls Black
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/06/17
1:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 2
|
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 5/6 Red
|
|
|
Jackson Youth A team
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/06/17
1:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 3
|
Wadsworth 5/6 Boys Lacrosse
|
|
|
Solon Lacrosse Club 5/6 Blue
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/06/17
1:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 4
|
Copley Lax Club 5/6 B
|
|
|
Raider Youth Lacrosse 5/6 II
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/06/17
1:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 7
|
Hudson 5/6 Blue
|
|
|
Solon Lacrosse Club 5/6 White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 05/06/17
1:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 8
|
Copley Lax Club
|
|
|
Holy Cross Academy 5/6
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 05/06/17
1:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 9
|
Rocky River - White
|
|
|
Anthony Wayne Generals
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/06/17
2:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 9
|
Avon Lake Boys Youth B
|
|
|
Brunswick Boys 5/6 Developmental
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 05/06/17
2:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 3
|
Kenston Youth Lacrosse - 5/6 B
|
|
|
Canfield Lacrosse
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 05/06/17
2:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 8
|
Jackson Youth b team
|
|
|
Chagrin Falls Orange
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 05/06/17
2:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 7
|
Strongsville Boys 5/6 Dev
|
|
|
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 5/6 White
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 05/06/17
2:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 2
|
AVON YOUTH PURPLE
|
|
|
Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 05/06/17
2:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 4
|
Chagrin Falls Black
|
|
|
Kenston Youth Lacrosse - 5/6 A
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 05/06/17
3:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 7
|
Revere Lacrosse Club 5 / 6 B
|
|
|
Sylvania Lacrosse
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 05/06/17
3:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 8
|
Lake Erie Lightning Boys 5/6
|
|
|
Hudson 5/6 Silver
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 05/06/17
3:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 9
|
Medina Boys 5-6B
|
|
|
AVON YOUTH GOLD
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 05/06/17
3:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 3
|
Wadsworth 5/6 Boys Lacrosse
|
|
|
Hudson 5/6 Eagles
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 05/06/17
3:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 2
|
Strongsville Boys 5/6 Comp
|
|
|
Revere Lacrosse Club 5 / 6 A
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 05/06/17
3:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 4
|
Medina Boys 5-6A
|
|
|
Rocky River - Maroon
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 05/06/17
4:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 2
|
Jackson Youth A team
|
|
|
Raider Youth Lacrosse 5/6 I
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 05/06/17
4:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 7
|
Solon Lacrosse Club 5/6 White
|
|
|
Copley Lax Club 5/6 B
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 05/06/17
4:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 4
|
Holy Cross Academy 5/6
|
|
|
Raider Youth Lacrosse 5/6 II
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 05/06/17
4:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf)
|
Brunswick Boys 5/6 Developmental
|
|
|
Hudson 5/6 Blue
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 05/06/17
4:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 8
|
Chagrin Falls Orange
|
|
|
Avon Lake Boys Youth B
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 05/06/17
4:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 9
|
Anthony Wayne Generals
|
|
|
Kenston Youth Lacrosse - 5/6 B
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 05/06/17
4:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 3
|
AVON YOUTH PURPLE
|
|
|
Hoover Vikings A
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 05/06/17
5:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 9
|
Canfield Lacrosse
|
|
|
Copley Lax Club
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 05/06/17
5:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 3
|
Mentor Youth Lacrosse 5/6 White
|
|
|
Jackson Youth b team
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 05/06/17
5:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 7
|
Sylvania Lacrosse
|
|
|
Rocky River - White
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 05/06/17
5:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 8
|
Hudson 5/6 Silver
|
|
|
Strongsville Boys 5/6 Dev
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 05/06/17
5:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 4
|
AVON YOUTH GOLD
|
|
|
Revere Lacrosse Club 5 / 6 B
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 05/06/17
5:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 2
|
Medina Boys 5-6B
|
|
|
Lake Erie Lightning Boys 5/6
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 05/06/17
5:00 PM
|
Hudson Schools Campus - Field 12 (Malson- turf)
|
Hudson 5/6 Eagles
|
|
|
Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
|
|
|