Basketball

17u/11th Grade

AGame SuperShootout Part II

Apr 1 - 2, 2017
Manheim, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

LBA Attack Showcase

17u/11th Grade Champion

Sat Apr 1, 2017 - Sun Apr 2, 2017

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
Dejavu 2 0
Collegeville Jags 1 1
Philly Hurricanes 0 2
Pool B
Team W L
Nook Raiders 2 0
Achieve More Sports 1 1
LBA Attack Sigma 0 2
Pool D
Team W L
Charm City Crusaders 2 0
CR Elite 1 1
RYZE Basketball 0 2
Pool E
Team W L
CBC 3 0
WeR1 Dogs 2 1
Stafford Storm 1 2
NJ Panthers 0 3
Pool F
Team W L
NYC Warriors 2 1
PYO 2 1
Diamond City Allstars 2 1
Sams Panthers 0 3
Pool G
Team W L
NJE 3 0
Pure Basketball 2 1
Long Island Select 1 2
Team Silk 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 Nook Raiders
77 56 LBA Attack Sigma
P3 8:00 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 07 York Thunder
16 50 LBA Attack Showcase
P13 8:00 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03 Dejavu
67 60 Collegeville Jags
P11 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 07 Sky's The Limit
32 61 Central PA Elite
P12 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08 Team Rebel
71 27 Mid Atlantic Heat
P1 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 Collegeville Jags
55 38 Philly Hurricanes
P14 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 Achieve More Sports
47 72 Nook Raiders
P27 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 LBA Attack Showcase
67 62 L & L Running Rebels
P23 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 Central PA Elite
63 65 Team Rebel
P24 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 Sky's The Limit
68 66 Mid Atlantic Heat
P15 12:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08 L & L Running Rebels
73 53 York Thunder
P25 12:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 Philly Hurricanes
52 64 Dejavu
P26 12:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 LBA Attack Sigma
42 68 Achieve More Sports
P7 3:00 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 PYO
73 60 Diamond City Allstars
P8 3:00 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 NYC Warriors
57 44 Sams Panthers
P28 3:00 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02 Charm City Crusaders
57 33 RYZE Basketball
P9 5:20 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 Team Silk
56 68 Pure Basketball
P10 5:20 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08 NJE
68 62 Long Island Select
P19 5:20 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02 Diamond City Allstars
49 47 NYC Warriors
P20 5:20 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 PYO
61 23 Sams Panthers
P29 5:20 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 WeR1 Dogs
44 26 NJ Panthers
P30 5:20 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 CBC
56 30 Stafford Storm
P16 6:30 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 RYZE Basketball
55 75 CR Elite
P5 7:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 CBC
70 47 NJ Panthers
P6 7:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 Stafford Storm
39 40 WeR1 Dogs
P33 7:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02 Long Island Select
54 61 Pure Basketball
P34 7:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 Team Silk
53 87 NJE
P4 8:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 CR Elite
56 63 Charm City Crusaders
Sunday, April 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 NJ Panthers
33 36 Stafford Storm
P18 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03 CBC
51 46 WeR1 Dogs
P21 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 Pure Basketball
53 62 NJE
P22 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 07 Team Silk
45 61 Long Island Select
P31 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 Sams Panthers
19 37 Diamond City Allstars
P32 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02 PYO
47 57 NYC Warriors
P35 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 Mid Atlantic Heat
42 68 Central PA Elite
P36 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 Sky's The Limit
49 61 Team Rebel
B1 12:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02 [1] Dejavu
45 59 [2] Achieve More Sports
B2 12:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 [1] Charm City Crusaders
47 54 [2] L & L Running Rebels
B3 12:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 [1] Nook Raiders
73 64 [2] Collegeville Jags
B4 12:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 [1] LBA Attack Showcase
76 36 [2] CR Elite
B5 3:00 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 [1] Team Rebel
62 41 [2] Achieve More Sports
B6 3:00 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 [1] CBC
55 57 [2] L & L Running Rebels
B7 3:00 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 07 [1] NJE
75 76 [1] Nook Raiders
B8 3:00 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 [1] NYC Warriors
28 47 [1] LBA Attack Showcase
B12 3:00 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 [3] Philly Hurricanes
53 50 [3] LBA Attack Sigma
B13 3:00 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08 [3] York Thunder
67 59 [3] RYZE Basketball
B9 5:20 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 [1] Team Rebel
61 56 [2] L & L Running Rebels
B10 5:20 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03 [1] Nook Raiders
71 77 [1] LBA Attack Showcase
B11 7:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03 [1] Team Rebel
49 67 [1] LBA Attack Showcase

Bracket

[1] LBA Attack Showcase
CHAMPIONS
[3] Philly Hurricanes
Consolation
[3] York Thunder
Consolation
[1] Team Rebel - 62
B5 - Sun 4/2 3:00PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05
[2] Achieve More Sports - 41
[1] Charm City Crusaders - 47
B2 - Sun 4/2 12:40PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04
[2] L & L Running Rebels - 54
[1] CBC - 55
B6 - Sun 4/2 3:00PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06
[2] L & L Running Rebels - 57
[1] NYC Warriors - 28
B8 - Sun 4/2 3:00PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09
[1] LBA Attack Showcase - 47
[1] NJE - 75
B7 - Sun 4/2 3:00PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 07
[1] Nook Raiders - 76
[1] Dejavu - 45
B1 - Sun 4/2 12:40PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02
[2] Achieve More Sports - 59
[1] Nook Raiders - 73
B3 - Sun 4/2 12:40PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06
[2] Collegeville Jags - 64
[1] Nook Raiders - 71
B10 - Sun 4/2 5:20PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03
[1] LBA Attack Showcase - 77
[1] Team Rebel - 49
B11 - Sun 4/2 7:40PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03
[1] LBA Attack Showcase - 67
[1] LBA Attack Showcase - 76
B4 - Sun 4/2 12:40PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09
[2] CR Elite - 36
[1] Team Rebel - 61
B9 - Sun 4/2 5:20PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01
[2] L & L Running Rebels - 56
[3] Philly Hurricanes - 53
B12 - Sun 4/2 3:00PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10
[3] LBA Attack Sigma - 50
[3] York Thunder - 67
B13 - Sun 4/2 3:00PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08
[3] RYZE Basketball - 59