Basketball

Boys - 13U

ZG NY State Championships

Apr 28 - 30, 2017
NY
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Hudson Valley Panthers

Boys - 13U Champion

Fri Apr 28, 2017 - Sun Apr 30, 2017

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 28, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P34 5:55 PM D. LIU POST - Court 12 IA Warriors - Blue
28 37 Lightning - Crimini
P12 6:55 PM D. LIU POST - Court 11 Lightning - Gabriel 1
25 68 Lightning - Wagner
P19 7:55 PM D. LIU POST - Court 12 Queens Pythons - Blue
18 43 Lightning - Crimini
P41 7:55 PM A. Island Garden - Court 1 Riverside Hawks - Kofi
57 53 IA Warriors - White
P6 8:55 PM D. LIU POST - Court 12 Lightning - Crimini
47 35 Lightning - Brue 1
P26 8:55 PM D. LIU POST - Court 11 STL Basketball
24 45 Lightning - Wagner
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 10 Primetime
56 44 CT Gym Rats
P2 9:00 AM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 8 Heat Elite
53 25 Queens Pythons - Yellow
P20 9:00 AM D. LIU POST - Court 13 IA Warriors - Blue
38 45 Lightning - Brue 1
P39 9:00 AM A. Island Garden - Court 2 Lightning - Wagner
77 22 Metro Mambas - Purple
P7 10:05 AM D. LIU POST - Court 12 Lightning - Brady
31 40 BOOM Basketball
P8 10:05 AM D. LIU POST - Court 13 Lightning - Brue 2
21 55 RJS Avengers
P5 11:10 AM D. LIU POST - Court 11 IA Warriors - Blue
40 39 Queens Pythons - Blue
P15 11:10 AM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 10 CT Gym Rats
41 57 Heat Elite
P16 12:15 PM D. LIU POST - Court 11 Primetime
63 21 Queens Pythons - Yellow
P21 12:15 PM D. LIU POST - Court 12 BOOM Basketball
59 26 Lightning - Brue 2
P22 12:15 PM D. LIU POST - Court 13 Lightning - Brady
58 74 RJS Avengers
P13 1:00 PM H. Sarah Lawrence College - Court 22 Greenwich GBA
30 51 IA Warriors - White
P14 1:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 20 Tri State Thunder - Blue
39 67 Riverside Hawks - Kofi
P11 1:20 PM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 10 STL Basketball
41 45 Metro Mambas - Purple
P9 3:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 19 Hudson Valley Panthers
55 31 NY Pride
P42 3:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 20 Greenwich GBA
36 41 Tri State Thunder - Blue
P25 3:30 PM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 10 Metro Mambas - Purple
59 25 Lightning - Gabriel 1
P3 6:00 PM I. Brewster Sports Center - Court 25 Edge Athletics - East
25 50 Hunterdon Hustle
P4 6:00 PM I. Brewster Sports Center - Court 24 Castle Athletics
52 44 Dream NYC
P23 6:00 PM F. Hooperstown - Court 16 NY Pride
40 42 Edge Athletics - West
P24 6:00 PM I. Brewster Sports Center - Court 26 Hudson Valley Panthers
41 20 Hudson Valley Jaguars
P17 8:00 PM I. Brewster Sports Center - Court 25 Hunterdon Hustle
55 68 Castle Athletics
P18 8:00 PM I. Brewster Sports Center - Court 24 Edge Athletics - East
40 42 Dream NYC
Sunday, April 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 9:00 AM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 10 Queens Pythons - Yellow
41 26 CT Gym Rats
P30 9:00 AM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 8 Primetime
45 28 Heat Elite
P37 10:00 AM I. Brewster Sports Center - Court 26 Hudson Valley Jaguars
39 30 NY Pride
P10 12:00 PM I. Brewster Sports Center - Court 25 Edge Athletics - West
49 59 Hudson Valley Jaguars
P31 12:00 PM H. Sarah Lawrence College - Court 22 Dream NYC
27 42 Hunterdon Hustle
P33 12:15 PM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 10 Lightning - Brue 1
52 36 Queens Pythons - Blue
P27 1:00 PM F. Hooperstown - Court 17 IA Warriors - White
48 32 Tri State Thunder - Blue
P32 1:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 19 Edge Athletics - East
29 67 Castle Athletics
P35 1:20 PM D. LIU POST - Court 13 RJS Avengers
60 46 BOOM Basketball
P36 1:20 PM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 10 Lightning - Brady
29 59 Lightning - Brue 2
P38 2:00 PM I. Brewster Sports Center - Court 26 Hudson Valley Panthers
50 20 Edge Athletics - West
P40 2:25 PM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 9 STL Basketball
44 31 Lightning - Gabriel 1
P28 3:00 PM H. Sarah Lawrence College - Court 23 Greenwich GBA
16 50 Riverside Hawks - Kofi
B3 3:30 PM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 10 [1] Primetime
59 55 [1] RJS Avengers
B1 4:00 PM F. Hooperstown - Court 17 [1] Hudson Valley Panthers
35 26 [1] Riverside Hawks - Kofi
B4 4:35 PM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 10 [1] Lightning - Crimini
30 55 [1] Lightning - Wagner
B2 6:00 PM F. Hooperstown - Court 17 [1] Castle Athletics
37 46 [1] Hudson Valley Panthers