Basketball

Boys - 10U

ZG NY State Championships

Apr 28 - 30, 2017
NY
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Hudson Valley Panthers

Boys - 10U Champion

Fri Apr 28, 2017 - Sun Apr 30, 2017

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 28, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 7:55 PM A. Island Garden - Court 3 Queens Pythons
9 29 Lightning - Pavinelli 1
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM E. SUSA - Court 15 RJS Avengers
15 39 Lightning - Pavinelli 1
P31 10:05 AM E. SUSA - Court 15 Asphalt Green
41 27 Lightning - Pavinelli 2
P24 11:10 AM E. SUSA - Court 14 RJS Avengers
37 48 Dream NYC
P4 12:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 21 Scorpions
0 20 Marksmen Basketball
P28 12:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 20 Triple Threat Basketball
10 44 Greenwich Stars - Blue
P20 12:15 PM E. SUSA - Court 15 Lightning - Pavinelli 2
16 40 Lightning - Egan
P5 2:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 21 Triple Threat Basketball
23 16 Fenom Fire - Orange
P6 2:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 20 Greenwich Stars - Blue
36 21 Scarsdale Sharks - Grey
P15 2:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 18 Hooperstown Huskies
29 33 Marksmen Basketball
P2 2:25 PM D. LIU POST - Court 11 Dream NYC
28 26 Queens Pythons
P9 2:25 PM E. SUSA - Court 15 Lightning - Egan
34 30 Asphalt Green
P10 4:00 PM H. Sarah Lawrence College - Court 23 HOS - Buffalo Orange
33 41 Greenwich Stars - White
P11 4:00 PM H. Sarah Lawrence College - Court 22 Lightning - Mark
16 33 MS Hoops - Rauly
P25 4:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 20 Scorpions
0 20 Castle Athletics
P27 4:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 21 Scarsdale Sharks - Grey
0 20 Fenom Fire - Orange
P3 6:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 19 Scarsdale Sharks - Black
35 31 Hooperstown Huskies
P21 6:00 PM H. Sarah Lawrence College - Court 23 Greenwich Stars - White
35 28 Lightning - Mark
P22 6:00 PM H. Sarah Lawrence College - Court 22 HOS - Buffalo Orange
18 40 MS Hoops - Rauly
P7 6:45 PM B Garden City - Court 4 Lightning - Wallace
62 13 Bronx Hawks
P8 6:45 PM B Garden City - Court 5 Lightning - Hampton
17 30 Hudson Valley Panthers
P14 8:00 PM H. Sarah Lawrence College - Court 22 Castle Athletics
26 36 Scarsdale Sharks - Black
Sunday, April 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:00 AM I. Brewster Sports Center - Court 24 Triple Threat Basketball
32 4 Scarsdale Sharks - Grey
P33 8:00 AM H. Sarah Lawrence College - Court 23 HOS - Buffalo Orange
14 34 Lightning - Mark
P13 9:00 AM C. SUNY Old Westbury - Court 9 RJS Avengers
7 26 Queens Pythons
P16 9:00 AM G. House of Sports - Court 19 Fenom Fire - Orange
11 37 Greenwich Stars - Blue
P26 9:00 AM I. Brewster Sports Center - Court 25 Marksmen Basketball
36 11 Scarsdale Sharks - Black
P34 9:00 AM I. Brewster Sports Center - Court 26 Castle Athletics
22 27 Hooperstown Huskies
P32 10:00 AM G. House of Sports - Court 19 MS Hoops - Rauly
45 33 Greenwich Stars - White
P12 11:10 AM E. SUSA - Court 15 Lightning - Pavinelli 1
34 42 Dream NYC
P18 11:10 AM D. LIU POST - Court 11 Bronx Hawks
14 28 Lightning - Hampton
P19 11:10 AM A. Island Garden - Court 3 Lightning - Wallace
27 33 Hudson Valley Panthers
P29 1:20 PM D. LIU POST - Court 11 Hudson Valley Panthers
33 21 Bronx Hawks
P30 2:25 PM B Garden City - Court 4 Lightning - Wallace
35 4 Lightning - Hampton
B1 3:00 PM G. House of Sports - Court 21 [1] Greenwich Stars - Blue
41 38 [1] MS Hoops - Rauly
B2 3:00 PM F. Hooperstown - Court 16 [1] Marksmen Basketball
29 28 [2] Scarsdale Sharks - Black
B3 3:30 PM E. SUSA - Court 15 [1] Dream NYC
[2] Lightning - Pavinelli 1
B5 4:35 PM D. LIU POST - Court 12 [2] Lightning - Wallace
21 23 [2] Asphalt Green
B4 5:40 PM D. LIU POST - Court 12 [1] Lightning - Egan
16 24 [1] Hudson Valley Panthers
B6 5:40 PM D. LIU POST - Court 13 [3] Lightning - Hampton
0 20 [3] Lightning - Pavinelli 2