Lacrosse

Boys U13

Florida Lacrosse Cup 2017

Jun 17 - 18, 2017
Boca Raton, FL • Delray Beach, FL
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Xtreme West - U13

Boys U13 Champion

Sat Jun 17, 2017 - Sun Jun 18, 2017

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 2 Barracudas U13 Navy
6 3 Ohana Lacrosse Comany
P2 9:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 3 Xtreme East - U13
5 9 Snipers Orange (ph)
P4 9:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 5 Barracudas U13 Orange
3 16 Florida Elite
P7 9:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 4 Snipers Black (ph)
1 11 Xtreme West - U13
P3 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 5 Xtreme West - U13
13 2 FCA
P5 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 2 Viera Venom
7 8 Barracudas U13 Navy
P11 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 4 Barracudas U13 Orange
2 17 Snipers Black (ph)
P6 12:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 5 Ohana Lacrosse Comany
7 6 Snipers Orange (ph)
P8 1:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 5 FCA
3 5 Florida Elite
P9 1:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 4 Xtreme East - U13
2 9 Viera Venom
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 10:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 5 Snipers Orange (ph)
1 11 Barracudas U13 Navy
P15 10:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 4 Snipers Black (ph)
7 5 Viera Venom
P12 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 2 Florida Elite
3 8 Xtreme West - U13
P13 12:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 5 Xtreme East - U13
3 7 Ohana Lacrosse Comany
P14 12:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 2 Barracudas U13 Orange
0 6 FCA
B1 2:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 3 [1] Barracudas U13 Navy
5 3 [2] Florida Elite
B2 2:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 4 [1] Xtreme West - U13
12 2 [2] Ohana Lacrosse Comany
B4 2:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 5 [3] Viera Venom
7 9 [3] Snipers Black (ph)
B5 3:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 2 [4] Snipers Orange (ph)
3 3 [4] FCA
B6 3:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 3 [5] Xtreme East - U13
5 3 [5] Barracudas U13 Orange
B3 4:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 2 Barracudas U13 Navy
4 11 Xtreme West - U13